Box Score
98
VS.
72
(RV) Union
Alice Lloyd
Final12F
Alice Lloyd (Ky.) 7-7343872
Union (Ky.) 12-3514798
Jan. 8, 2014 at 7:00 pm
Barbourville, KY
Attendance: 101
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Tyler BrewerG294-80-111-192351151519
10Isaac WilsonG252-91-32-2134013127
32Tyler RogersF183-81-15-62682103412
44Stuart StamperG342-120-55-6044001009
45Cody StumboG344-100-24-64480111312
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Kuron MitchellG0-00-00-0000000010
4Dakota HallF70-20-10-0134000300
11Nick LittonF162-21-11-2011100116
12Jordan AkinsG171-40-01-2112010413
14Alex SergentG0-00-00-0000000000
21Devon MilllsG80-30-10-0000020010
25Trevor CombsG30-00-01-2000001001
33Zack Crawford 20-00-01-2000000111
34Cody MalicoatF30-00-00-0000000010
35Ethan ShelleyG0-00-00-0000000000
41Austin BrewerC41-10-00-0011000002
TMTEAM0-00-00-0426000000
Team Totals 19-59 3-15 31-47 15 28 43 4 7 11 15 20 72
 32.2%20%66%Deadball Rebounds: (10,0)
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Fitzgerald WhiteF241-70-32-2279257434
14Michael BueterG204-91-50-0224022229
31DeAntray StevensG217-135-80-00000330119
33Gerard NewbyF111-20-00-0011011102
54Deante JohnsonF236-130-03-36171013315
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Sean BrownG30-00-02-2000000012
12Kyle BushG0-00-00-0000000000
15Maurice TurnerG175-70-11-24371012211
20Dalton WhitneyG0-00-00-0000000000
21Daniel Fernandez-MunkholmG20-00-00-0000000000
22Nay WalkerF30-00-00-0011001210
23Tyler WagnerF0-00-00-0000000000
24Tarik SmithG184-101-30-0123003209
30Tremayne EliasF153-60-10-0167010216
30Tremayne EliasF0-00-00-0000000000
32Archie AdamsF101-30-02-2325110404
35Stewart WashingtonG154-60-00-4044100408
44Tashan HairstonG174-91-20-0011011309
TMTEAM0-00-00-0213000000
Team Totals 40-85 8-23 10-15 21 31 52 6 14 20 29 14 98
 47.1%34.8%66.7%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
Other Information
Location: Barbourville, KY
Attendance: 101
Largest Lead: 27 (UC)
Officials: , ,
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)8-302-716-25111122333610
Union (Ky.)21-445-124-5131427679167
TimeAlice Lloyd (Ky.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00BREWER,TYLER STARTER SUB--
20:00WILSON,ISAAC STARTER SUB--
20:00ROGERS,TYLER STARTER SUB--
20:00STAMPER,STUART STARTER SUB--
20:00STUMBO,CODY STARTER SUB--
20:00-WHITE,FITZGERALD STARTER SUB-
20:00-BUETER,MICHAEL STARTER SUB-
20:00-STEVENS,DEANTRAY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NEWBY,GERARD STARTER SUB-
20:00-JOHNSON,DEANTE STARTER SUB-
19:44ROGERS,TYLER 2PTR MISS--
19:44TEAM OFF REBOUND--
19:41STAMPER,STUART 3PTR MISS--
19:39-NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND-
19:360-2NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR GOOD2 (UC)
19:08ROGERS,TYLER 2PTR GOOD2-20 (UC)
19:07BREWER,TYLER ASSIST--
18:41-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
18:40ROGERS,TYLER BLOCK--
18:38BREWER,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
18:20STAMPER,STUART 2PTR MISS--
18:19STUMBO,CODY OFF REBOUND--
18:18STUMBO,CODY 2PTR MISS--
18:18-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
18:09-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
18:09STUMBO,CODY DEF REBOUND--
17:57ROGERS,TYLER 3PTR GOOD5-23 (ALC)
17:56WILSON,ISAAC ASSIST--
17:30-BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR MISS-
17:29-BUETER,MICHAEL OFF REBOUND-
17:18-JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER-
17:18-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
17:18-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
17:14-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
17:14-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
17:01BREWER,TYLER TURNOVER--
17:00-ADAMS,ARCHIE STEAL-
16:55-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
16:55-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
16:52-ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR MISS-
16:52-WHITE,FITZGERALD OFF REBOUND-
16:50-WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS-
16:50-SMITH,TARIK OFF REBOUND-
16:47-SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS-
16:46-BUETER,MICHAEL OFF REBOUND-
16:45-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
16:26ROGERS,TYLER TURNOVER--
16:26ROGERS,TYLER PERSONAL FOUL--
16:135-4BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD1 (ALC)
16:05WILSON,ISAAC TURNOVER--
16:04-STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL-
15:58-BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
15:57-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
15:57BREWER,TYLER PERSONAL FOUL--
15:575-5ADAMS,ARCHIE FT GOOD0 (UC)
15:57-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
15:57-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
15:575-6ADAMS,ARCHIE FT GOOD1 (UC)
15:57-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
15:57-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
15:57-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
15:57-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
15:50ROGERS,TYLER TURNOVER--
15:50ROGERS,TYLER PERSONAL FOUL--
15:50-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
15:50-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
15:50-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
15:50-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
15:50ROGERS,TYLER OUT SUB--
15:50LITTON,NICK IN SUB--
15:50-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
15:50-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
15:37-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
15:36-TURNER,MAURICE OFF REBOUND-
15:345-8TURNER,MAURICE 2PTR GOOD3 (UC)
15:17STAMPER,STUART 2PTR GOOD7-81 (UC)
14:557-10SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD3 (UC)
14:54-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
14:34WILSON,ISAAC 2PTR MISS--
14:34-TURNER,MAURICE BLOCK-
14:32TEAM OFF REBOUND--
14:20BREWER,TYLER 2PTR MISS--
14:20STUMBO,CODY OFF REBOUND--
14:20-SMITH,TARIK PERSONAL FOUL-
14:20-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
14:20-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
14:19STAMPER,STUART 2PTR MISS--
14:18WILSON,ISAAC OFF REBOUND--
14:17WILSON,ISAAC 2PTR MISS--
14:16-JOHNSON,DEANTE BLOCK-
14:15-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
14:08-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
14:08-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
13:577-12JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD5 (UC)
13:56-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
13:43-SMITH,TARIK PERSONAL FOUL-
13:43LITTON,NICK FT MISS--
13:43TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
13:43-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
13:43-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
13:43LITTON,NICK FT GOOD8-124 (UC)
13:35-BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR MISS-
13:35STAMPER,STUART DEF REBOUND--
13:22BREWER,TYLER TURNOVER--
13:21-BUETER,MICHAEL STEAL-
13:178-14BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD6 (UC)
12:57-HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
12:57BREWER,TYLER OUT SUB--
12:57AKINS,JORDAN IN SUB--
12:57-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
12:57-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
12:57-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
12:57-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
12:57-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
12:57-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
12:46LITTON,NICK TURNOVER--
12:46-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
12:46-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
12:238-16TURNER,MAURICE 2PTR GOOD8 (UC)
12:10-ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL-
12:10AKINS,JORDAN FT MISS--
12:10TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
12:10AKINS,JORDAN FT GOOD9-167 (UC)
12:019-19HAIRSTON,TASHAN 3PTR GOOD10 (UC)
11:57-TURNER,MAURICE ASSIST-
11:32STUMBO,CODY 2PTR MISS--
11:32STUMBO,CODY OFF REBOUND--
11:32STUMBO,CODY 2PTR GOOD11-198 (UC)
11:30TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:30-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
11:30-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
11:18-ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR MISS-
11:16STUMBO,CODY DEF REBOUND--
11:14STUMBO,CODY TURNOVER--
11:12-BUETER,MICHAEL STEAL-
11:1111-21BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD10 (UC)
11:02-TURNER,MAURICE PERSONAL FOUL-
11:02LITTON,NICK OUT SUB--
11:02MALICOAT,CODY IN SUB--
10:46-JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL-
10:46STUMBO,CODY FT GOOD12-219 (UC)
10:46-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
10:46-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
10:46-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
10:46-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
10:46-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
10:46-WASHINGTON,STEWART IN SUB-
10:46STUMBO,CODY FT MISS--
10:46AKINS,JORDAN OFF REBOUND--
10:41MALICOAT,CODY TURNOVER--
10:40-STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL-
10:3812-23STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD11 (UC)
10:21STUMBO,CODY 3PTR MISS--
10:20-WASHINGTON,STEWART DEF REBOUND-
10:1412-25JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD13 (UC)
10:13-STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST-
10:01WILSON,ISAAC 2PTR MISS--
10:00-WASHINGTON,STEWART DEF REBOUND-
9:5612-27WASHINGTON,STEWART 2PTR GOOD15 (UC)
9:56STUMBO,CODY PERSONAL FOUL--
9:56MALICOAT,CODY OUT SUB--
9:56WILSON,ISAAC OUT SUB--
9:56BREWER,TYLER IN SUB--
9:56LITTON,NICK IN SUB--
9:56-WASHINGTON,STEWART FT MISS-
9:56LITTON,NICK DEF REBOUND--
9:40BREWER,TYLER 2PTR GOOD14-2713 (UC)
9:40-WASHINGTON,STEWART PERSONAL FOUL-
9:40BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD15-2712 (UC)
9:3115-30STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD15 (UC)
9:15-WASHINGTON,STEWART PERSONAL FOUL-
9:15BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD16-3014 (UC)
9:15BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD17-3013 (UC)
9:08-JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER-
9:08-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
9:08-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
9:08-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
9:08-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
9:08-WASHINGTON,STEWART OUT SUB-
9:08-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
9:08-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
9:08-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
9:08-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
9:08-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
9:01STUMBO,CODY 2PTR GOOD19-3011 (UC)
9:00BREWER,TYLER ASSIST--
8:53AKINS,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:5319-31WHITE,FITZGERALD FT GOOD12 (UC)
8:5319-32WHITE,FITZGERALD FT GOOD13 (UC)
8:53-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
8:53-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
8:53-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
8:53-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
8:49-ADAMS,ARCHIE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:49STAMPER,STUART FT MISS--
8:49TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
8:49-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
8:49-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
8:49-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
8:49-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
8:49STAMPER,STUART FT GOOD20-3212 (UC)
8:49STAMPER,STUART OUT SUB--
8:49WILSON,ISAAC IN SUB--
8:33-BUETER,MICHAEL TURNOVER-
8:31AKINS,JORDAN STEAL--
8:29AKINS,JORDAN 2PTR MISS--
8:29-WHITE,FITZGERALD BLOCK-
8:28-TURNER,MAURICE DEF REBOUND-
8:2220-34HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR GOOD14 (UC)
8:15BREWER,TYLER 2PTR MISS--
8:14-WHITE,FITZGERALD BLOCK-
8:13-BUETER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND-
8:05-BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR MISS-
8:05-TURNER,MAURICE OFF REBOUND-
7:58-TURNER,MAURICE 2PTR MISS-
7:58-TURNER,MAURICE OFF REBOUND-
7:52-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR MISS-
7:52TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:52AKINS,JORDAN OUT SUB--
7:52MILLLS,DEVON IN SUB--
7:52-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:52-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
7:52-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
7:52-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
7:52-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
7:31-TURNER,MAURICE PERSONAL FOUL-
7:31WILSON,ISAAC OUT SUB--
7:31STAMPER,STUART IN SUB--
7:31BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD21-3413 (UC)
7:31-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
7:31-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
7:31BREWER,TYLER FT MISS--
7:30-ADAMS,ARCHIE DEF REBOUND-
7:17-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
7:17BREWER,TYLER BLOCK--
7:15WILSON,ISAAC DEF REBOUND--
7:00WILSON,ISAAC 2PTR MISS--
7:00TEAM OFF REBOUND--
6:55BREWER,TYLER 2PTR MISS--
6:54-ADAMS,ARCHIE BLOCK-
6:53-BUETER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND-
6:48-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
6:48-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
6:45-NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR MISS-
6:45LITTON,NICK BLOCK--
6:45-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
6:45LITTON,NICK OUT SUB--
6:45BREWER,AUSTIN IN SUB--
6:45-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
6:45-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
6:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
6:34WILSON,ISAAC STEAL--
6:28-BUETER,MICHAEL PERSONAL FOUL-
6:28WILSON,ISAAC FT GOOD22-3412 (UC)
6:28WILSON,ISAAC FT GOOD23-3411 (UC)
6:1723-37STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD14 (UC)
6:16-BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST-
6:04BREWER,TYLER TURNOVER--
6:03-STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL-
6:02-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
6:01MILLLS,DEVON STEAL--
5:52STAMPER,STUART 3PTR MISS--
5:52BREWER,TYLER OFF REBOUND--
5:48-ADAMS,ARCHIE PERSONAL FOUL-
5:48BREWER,TYLER FT MISS--
5:48TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
5:48-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
5:48-WASHINGTON,STEWART IN SUB-
5:48BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD24-3713 (UC)
5:37-WASHINGTON,STEWART 2PTR MISS-
5:35BREWER,AUSTIN DEF REBOUND--
5:20MILLLS,DEVON TURNOVER--
5:19-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
5:08BREWER,AUSTIN OUT SUB--
5:08LITTON,NICK IN SUB--
5:08BREWER,TYLER OUT SUB--
5:08AKINS,JORDAN IN SUB--
5:08-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
5:08-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
5:06-WASHINGTON,STEWART OUT SUB-
5:06-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
4:52-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
4:52STUMBO,CODY DEF REBOUND--
4:42WILSON,ISAAC 2PTR MISS--
4:41-ADAMS,ARCHIE DEF REBOUND-
4:35-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
4:34STUMBO,CODY DEF REBOUND--
4:23-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
4:23STUMBO,CODY FT MISS--
4:23TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
4:23-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
4:23-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
4:23STUMBO,CODY FT GOOD25-3712 (UC)
4:0925-40STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD15 (UC)
4:08-SMITH,TARIK ASSIST-
3:54AKINS,JORDAN 2PTR MISS--
3:53-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
3:4725-42SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD17 (UC)
3:46-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
3:28WILSON,ISAAC 3PTR GOOD28-4214 (UC)
3:20-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
3:19AKINS,JORDAN DEF REBOUND--
3:19STUMBO,CODY OUT SUB--
3:19WILSON,ISAAC IN SUB--
3:18TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
3:18MILLLS,DEVON OUT SUB--
3:18STAMPER,STUART OUT SUB--
3:18LITTON,NICK OUT SUB--
3:18AKINS,JORDAN OUT SUB--
3:18WILSON,ISAAC OUT SUB--
3:18BREWER,TYLER IN SUB--
3:18LITTON,NICK IN SUB--
3:18WILSON,ISAAC IN SUB--
3:18STUMBO,CODY IN SUB--
3:18STAMPER,STUART IN SUB--
3:18-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
3:18-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
3:18-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
3:18-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
3:18-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
3:18-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
3:18-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
3:18-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
3:18-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
3:18-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
3:07-HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
3:07BREWER,TYLER FT MISS--
3:07TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
3:07-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
3:07-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
3:07BREWER,TYLER FT MISS--
3:06-ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND-
2:55-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR MISS-
2:54-JOHNSON,DEANTE OFF REBOUND-
2:5428-44JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD16 (UC)
2:32STAMPER,STUART 2PTR MISS--
2:31STUMBO,CODY OFF REBOUND--
2:29STUMBO,CODY 2PTR MISS--
2:28-JOHNSON,DEANTE DEF REBOUND-
2:27-TURNER,MAURICE TURNOVER-
2:27-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
2:27-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
2:15BREWER,TYLER 2PTR GOOD30-4414 (UC)
1:43-ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR MISS-
1:42-JOHNSON,DEANTE OFF REBOUND-
1:39-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
1:39-WASHINGTON,STEWART IN SUB-
1:39-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
1:39-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
1:3330-46WASHINGTON,STEWART 2PTR GOOD16 (UC)
1:32-STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST-
1:19-NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL-
1:19STAMPER,STUART FT GOOD31-4615 (UC)
1:19LITTON,NICK OUT SUB--
1:19HALL,DAKOTA IN SUB--
1:19STAMPER,STUART FT GOOD32-4614 (UC)
1:0432-49STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD17 (UC)
0:42-WASHINGTON,STEWART PERSONAL FOUL-
0:42STAMPER,STUART FT GOOD33-4916 (UC)
0:42STAMPER,STUART FT GOOD34-4915 (UC)
0:21HALL,DAKOTA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:2034-51HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR GOOD17 (UC)
0:18-STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST-
0:07STAMPER,STUART 3PTR MISS--
0:07-WASHINGTON,STEWART BLOCK-
0:07TEAM OFF REBOUND--
0:07-WASHINGTON,STEWART OUT SUB-
0:07-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
0:07-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
0:07-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
0:07-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
0:07-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
0:02STAMPER,STUART 3PTR MISS--
0:00-ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)11-291-815-2241721148910
Union (Ky.)19-413-116-10817250711137
TimeAlice Lloyd (Ky.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00-WHITE,FITZGERALD STARTER SUB-
20:00-TURNER,MAURICE STARTER SUB-
20:00-HAIRSTON,TASHAN STARTER SUB-
20:00-ELIAS,TREMAYNE STARTER SUB-
20:00-NEWBY,GERARD STARTER SUB-
20:00ROGERS,TYLER STARTER SUB--
20:00BREWER,TYLER STARTER SUB--
20:00WILSON,ISAAC STARTER SUB--
20:00STAMPER,STUART STARTER SUB--
20:00STUMBO,CODY STARTER SUB--
19:50STUMBO,CODY TURNOVER--
19:50-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
19:50-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
19:50-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
19:50-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
19:50-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
19:50-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
19:50-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
19:50-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
19:50-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
19:50-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
19:42-SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS-
19:41-JOHNSON,DEANTE OFF REBOUND-
19:39-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
19:39-WHITE,FITZGERALD OFF REBOUND-
19:3834-53WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD19 (UC)
19:17STAMPER,STUART 2PTR MISS--
19:16ROGERS,TYLER OFF REBOUND--
19:13-JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL-
19:13ROGERS,TYLER FT MISS--
19:13TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
19:13ROGERS,TYLER FT GOOD35-5318 (UC)
19:0135-55JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD20 (UC)
18:59-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
18:44STAMPER,STUART 2PTR GOOD37-5518 (UC)
18:28-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
18:27WILSON,ISAAC DEF REBOUND--
18:15BREWER,TYLER 2PTR GOOD39-5516 (UC)
18:12-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
18:02ROGERS,TYLER PERSONAL FOUL--
18:0239-56JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD17 (UC)
18:02-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
18:02-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
18:0239-57JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD18 (UC)
17:49-HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
17:49BREWER,TYLER FT MISS--
17:49TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
17:49BREWER,TYLER FT MISS--
17:48-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
17:38-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 3PTR MISS-
17:37BREWER,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
17:32BREWER,TYLER TURNOVER--
17:31-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
17:26-WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS-
17:25ROGERS,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
17:12WILSON,ISAAC TURNOVER--
17:11-HAIRSTON,TASHAN STEAL-
17:07-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR MISS-
17:06ROGERS,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
17:03BREWER,TYLER 2PTR GOOD41-5716 (UC)
17:02STAMPER,STUART ASSIST--
16:46-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
16:45ROGERS,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
16:42ROGERS,TYLER TURNOVER--
16:42WILSON,ISAAC OUT SUB--
16:42AKINS,JORDAN IN SUB--
16:42-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
16:42-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
16:42-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
16:42-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
16:42-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
16:42-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
16:42-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
16:42-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
16:42-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
16:42-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
16:39-BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR MISS-
16:38STAMPER,STUART DEF REBOUND--
16:28AKINS,JORDAN 2PTR MISS--
16:28-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
16:2241-60STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD19 (UC)
16:21-SMITH,TARIK ASSIST-
16:02STUMBO,CODY 2PTR GOOD43-6017 (UC)
16:01BREWER,TYLER ASSIST--
15:43-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
15:43-JOHNSON,DEANTE OFF REBOUND-
15:4243-62JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD19 (UC)
15:21STUMBO,CODY 2PTR MISS--
15:20-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
15:11-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
15:11ROGERS,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
15:01-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
15:01BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD44-6218 (UC)
15:01-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
15:01-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
15:01-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
15:01-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
15:01STUMBO,CODY OUT SUB--
15:01ROGERS,TYLER OUT SUB--
15:01HALL,DAKOTA IN SUB--
15:01LITTON,NICK IN SUB--
15:01BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD45-6217 (UC)
15:01BREWER,TYLER OUT SUB--
15:01WILSON,ISAAC IN SUB--
14:4745-64ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR GOOD19 (UC)
14:45-BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST-
14:21WILSON,ISAAC 3PTR MISS--
14:21-ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND-
14:14-SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS-
14:13WILSON,ISAAC DEF REBOUND--
14:09WILSON,ISAAC 2PTR GOOD47-6417 (UC)
13:46-ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR MISS-
13:46HALL,DAKOTA DEF REBOUND--
13:46-ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL-
13:46-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
13:46-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
13:46-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
13:46-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
13:46AKINS,JORDAN OUT SUB--
13:46LITTON,NICK OUT SUB--
13:46BREWER,TYLER IN SUB--
13:46ROGERS,TYLER IN SUB--
13:46-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
13:46-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
13:32WILSON,ISAAC 3PTR MISS--
13:30-ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND-
13:24-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR MISS-
13:24ROGERS,TYLER BLOCK--
13:24TEAM DEF REBOUND--
13:12ROGERS,TYLER 2PTR MISS--
13:11-TURNER,MAURICE DEF REBOUND-
13:0247-66TURNER,MAURICE 2PTR GOOD19 (UC)
12:40STAMPER,STUART 3PTR MISS--
12:39BREWER,TYLER OFF REBOUND--
12:39-ADAMS,ARCHIE PERSONAL FOUL-
12:39BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD48-6618 (UC)
12:39-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
12:39-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
12:39-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
12:39-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
12:39BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD49-6617 (UC)
12:2649-68JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD19 (UC)
12:26-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
12:26HALL,DAKOTA PERSONAL FOUL--
12:2649-69JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD20 (UC)
12:07BREWER,TYLER 3PTR MISS--
12:07ROGERS,TYLER OFF REBOUND--
12:03ROGERS,TYLER 2PTR MISS--
12:03-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
12:03STAMPER,STUART OUT SUB--
12:03STUMBO,CODY IN SUB--
11:50-TURNER,MAURICE 3PTR MISS-
11:49ROGERS,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
11:37STUMBO,CODY 3PTR MISS--
11:37-HAIRSTON,TASHAN DEF REBOUND-
11:37HALL,DAKOTA PERSONAL FOUL--
11:27WILSON,ISAAC PERSONAL FOUL--
11:2749-70TURNER,MAURICE FT GOOD21 (UC)
11:27-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
11:27-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
11:27-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
11:27-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
11:27-TURNER,MAURICE FT MISS-
11:27ROGERS,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
11:12MITCHELL,KURON TURNOVER--
11:11-NEWBY,GERARD STEAL-
11:0849-72TURNER,MAURICE 2PTR GOOD23 (UC)
11:07-HAIRSTON,TASHAN ASSIST-
11:03ROGERS,TYLER 2PTR GOOD51-7221 (UC)
11:02WILSON,ISAAC ASSIST--
10:53-ELIAS,TREMAYNE 3PTR MISS-
10:52-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
10:41-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
10:41-WASHINGTON,STEWART IN SUB-
10:41HALL,DAKOTA OUT SUB--
10:41WILSON,ISAAC OUT SUB--
10:41STAMPER,STUART IN SUB--
10:41AKINS,JORDAN IN SUB--
10:3551-74HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR GOOD23 (UC)
10:19AKINS,JORDAN TURNOVER--
10:19-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
10:19-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
9:56-TURNER,MAURICE TURNOVER-
9:45-BUETER,MICHAEL PERSONAL FOUL-
9:41STUMBO,CODY 2PTR GOOD53-7421 (UC)
9:37BREWER,TYLER ASSIST--
9:1153-77BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR GOOD24 (UC)
9:10-NEWBY,GERARD ASSIST-
8:48-ADAMS,ARCHIE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:48ROGERS,TYLER FT GOOD54-7723 (UC)
8:48-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
8:48-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
8:48-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
8:48-WASHINGTON,STEWART OUT SUB-
8:48-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
8:48-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
8:48-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
8:48-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
8:48-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
8:48-WASHINGTON,STEWART IN SUB-
8:48ROGERS,TYLER FT GOOD55-7722 (UC)
8:48TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
8:32-BUETER,MICHAEL TURNOVER-
8:30STUMBO,CODY STEAL--
8:22-JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:22ROGERS,TYLER FT GOOD56-7721 (UC)
8:22ROGERS,TYLER FT GOOD57-7720 (UC)
8:07-WASHINGTON,STEWART 2PTR MISS-
8:06-JOHNSON,DEANTE OFF REBOUND-
8:04-JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER-
8:03BREWER,TYLER STEAL--
7:58ROGERS,TYLER 2PTR MISS--
7:58-ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND-
7:50-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
7:49-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OFF REBOUND-
7:4757-79ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD22 (UC)
7:30AKINS,JORDAN 2PTR GOOD59-7920 (UC)
7:29BREWER,TYLER ASSIST--
7:24-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
7:24-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
7:24-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
7:24-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
7:14-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
7:13BREWER,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
7:12BREWER,TYLER TURNOVER--
7:11-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
7:0359-81WASHINGTON,STEWART 2PTR GOOD22 (UC)
7:02-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
6:47-WASHINGTON,STEWART PERSONAL FOUL-
6:47STUMBO,CODY FT GOOD60-8121 (UC)
6:47STUMBO,CODY FT GOOD61-8120 (UC)
6:35-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
6:34-JOHNSON,DEANTE OFF REBOUND-
6:2761-83SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD22 (UC)
6:27-JOHNSON,DEANTE ASSIST-
6:14-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
6:14BREWER,TYLER FT MISS--
6:14TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
6:14BREWER,TYLER FT MISS--
6:13-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
6:00-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
5:59ROGERS,TYLER STEAL--
5:54ROGERS,TYLER TURNOVER--
5:54-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
5:4861-86SMITH,TARIK 3PTR GOOD25 (UC)
5:44-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
5:36ROGERS,TYLER 2PTR MISS--
5:35-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
5:2661-88STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD27 (UC)
5:25-SMITH,TARIK ASSIST-
5:08-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
5:08BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD62-8826 (UC)
5:08-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
5:08-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
5:08ROGERS,TYLER OUT SUB--
5:08LITTON,NICK IN SUB--
5:08-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
5:08-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
5:08BREWER,TYLER FT GOOD63-8825 (UC)
5:08BREWER,TYLER OUT SUB--
5:08WILSON,ISAAC IN SUB--
4:5063-90WASHINGTON,STEWART 2PTR GOOD27 (UC)
4:34LITTON,NICK 2PTR GOOD65-9025 (UC)
4:34STUMBO,CODY ASSIST--
4:19AKINS,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL--
4:18AKINS,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL--
3:58-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
3:57STAMPER,STUART DEF REBOUND--
3:47STUMBO,CODY TURNOVER--
3:45-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
3:42-WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS-
3:41-TURNER,MAURICE OFF REBOUND-
3:37-SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS-
3:36STAMPER,STUART DEF REBOUND--
3:30STAMPER,STUART 2PTR MISS--
3:30-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
3:24AKINS,JORDAN PERSONAL FOUL--
3:24-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
3:24-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
3:24-BROWN,SEAN IN SUB-
3:24-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
3:24STUMBO,CODY OUT SUB--
3:24STAMPER,STUART OUT SUB--
3:24AKINS,JORDAN OUT SUB--
3:24LITTON,NICK OUT SUB--
3:24WILSON,ISAAC OUT SUB--
3:24HALL,DAKOTA IN SUB--
3:24MILLLS,DEVON IN SUB--
3:24COMBS,TREVOR IN SUB--
3:24WILSON,ISAAC IN SUB--
3:24LITTON,NICK IN SUB--
3:24-WASHINGTON,STEWART FT MISS-
3:23HALL,DAKOTA DEF REBOUND--
3:14HALL,DAKOTA 3PTR MISS--
3:12-TURNER,MAURICE DEF REBOUND-
3:11-ELIAS,TREMAYNE TURNOVER-
3:11-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
3:11-WALKER,NAY IN SUB-
2:55LITTON,NICK 3PTR GOOD68-9022 (UC)
2:52WILSON,ISAAC ASSIST--
2:3368-92ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD24 (UC)
2:13-WALKER,NAY PERSONAL FOUL-
2:13COMBS,TREVOR FT GOOD69-9223 (UC)
2:13COMBS,TREVOR FT MISS--
2:12-WASHINGTON,STEWART DEF REBOUND-
2:06LITTON,NICK PERSONAL FOUL--
2:06-WASHINGTON,STEWART FT MISS-
2:06-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
2:06LITTON,NICK OUT SUB--
2:06WILSON,ISAAC OUT SUB--
2:06BREWER,AUSTIN IN SUB--
2:06CRAWFORD,ZACK IN SUB--
2:06-WASHINGTON,STEWART FT MISS-
2:06HALL,DAKOTA DEF REBOUND--
1:48MILLLS,DEVON 2PTR MISS--
1:47HALL,DAKOTA OFF REBOUND--
1:46HALL,DAKOTA 2PTR MISS--
1:43-ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND-
1:3969-94TURNER,MAURICE 2PTR GOOD25 (UC)
1:37-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
1:37-FERNANDEZ-MUNKHOLM,DANIEL IN SUB-
1:37HALL,DAKOTA OUT SUB--
1:37MALICOAT,CODY IN SUB--
1:21CRAWFORD,ZACK TURNOVER--
1:20-ELIAS,TREMAYNE STEAL-
1:13-BROWN,SEAN TURNOVER-
1:03-WALKER,NAY PERSONAL FOUL-
1:03CRAWFORD,ZACK FT MISS--
1:03TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
1:03CRAWFORD,ZACK FT GOOD70-9424 (UC)
0:54-WALKER,NAY TURNOVER-
0:53MILLLS,DEVON STEAL--
0:49MILLLS,DEVON 2PTR MISS--
0:47-WALKER,NAY DEF REBOUND-
0:45CRAWFORD,ZACK PERSONAL FOUL--
0:4570-95BROWN,SEAN FT GOOD25 (UC)
0:4570-96BROWN,SEAN FT GOOD26 (UC)
0:24BREWER,AUSTIN 2PTR GOOD72-9624 (UC)
0:24COMBS,TREVOR ASSIST--
0:2272-98ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD26 (UC)
0:22-WALKER,NAY ASSIST-
0:05MILLLS,DEVON 3PTR MISS--
0:04-WASHINGTON,STEWART DEF REBOUND-
--
Alice Lloyd (Ky.)Team StatisticsUnion (Ky.)
 Scoring 
32.2% (19 - 59) Field Goals % 47.1% (40 - 85)
20% (3 - 15) 3 Point Field Goals % 34.8% (8 - 23)
66% (31 - 47) Free Throws 66.7% (10 - 15)
7Pts off Turnovers 7
02nd Chance Pts 10
13Bench Pts 49
 Rebounds 
43Total Rebounds 52
15Offensive Rebounds 21
28Defensive Rebounds 31
 Fouls 
15Personal Fouls 29
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
11Assists 20
4Blocks 6
7Steals 14
20Turnovers 14
 
 
NAIA
NAIA