NAIA
NAIA
88
VS.
77
(RV) Union
Reinhardt
Final12F
Reinhardt (Ga.) 10-8, 7-2 AAC344377
Union (Ky.) 15-3, 8-1 AAC414788
Jan. 15, 2014 at 7:30 pm
Barbourville, KY
Attendance: 334
Reinhardt (Ga.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Quinton WoodG349-191-46-101231354525
4Tareek RoachG241-61-10-0112016443
10Tanner RenoG261-60-23-4022000215
44Matt PorterF235-71-32-33580001013
55Luke JosephC263-40-03-5235000109
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-59 5-15 16-28 12 21 33 3 9 13 21 14 77
 47.5%33.3%57.1%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
5Larricus ThomasG163-41-10-0022022427
11Nehemiah JonesG10-00-00-0000000000
21Wayne SwintC161-40-01-4202100203
22Josh CooperG144-51-11-22240001010
23Ira HughleyG50-00-00-0011020110
24William ReidG161-40-30-0112110112
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Fitzgerald WhiteF315-121-60-04260424411
14Michael BueterG193-81-21-1022003128
31DeAntray StevensG349-186-116-61340231630
33Gerard NewbyF160-00-01-4336112301
54Deante JohnsonF124-60-00-0101000338
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 31-67 10-30 16-21 19 26 45 2 10 15 23 17 88
 46.3%33.3%76.2%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
15Maurice TurnerG80-10-10-0000001200
24Tarik SmithG276-132-73-41780133117
30Tremayne EliasF162-30-11-2123011305
32Archie AdamsF211-20-02-2639010214
35Stewart WashingtonG30-00-00-0000000000
44Tashan HairstonG131-40-22-2033100104
Other Information
Location: Barbourville, KY
Attendance: 334
Largest Lead: 20 (UC)
Officials: , ,
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Reinhardt (Ga.)12-251-59-1441115045108
Union (Ky.)15-373-188-10131225154149
TimeReinhardt (Ga.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00WOOD,QUINTON STARTER SUB--
20:00ROACH,TAREEK STARTER SUB--
20:00RENO,TANNER STARTER SUB--
20:00PORTER,MATT STARTER SUB--
20:00JOSEPH,LUKE STARTER SUB--
20:00-WHITE,FITZGERALD STARTER SUB-
20:00-BUETER,MICHAEL STARTER SUB-
20:00-STEVENS,DEANTRAY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NEWBY,GERARD STARTER SUB-
20:00-JOHNSON,DEANTE STARTER SUB-
19:43-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
19:41WOOD,QUINTON DEF REBOUND--
19:34PORTER,MATT 3PTR GOOD3-3 (REIN)
19:32ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
19:11-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
19:10PORTER,MATT DEF REBOUND--
19:03WOOD,QUINTON 3PTR MISS--
19:02-BUETER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND-
18:543-3STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOODTied
18:53-BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST-
18:29-JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL-
18:29-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
18:29-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
18:27PORTER,MATT 2PTR GOOD5-32 (REIN)
18:25ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
18:07-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
18:06-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
17:59-BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
17:58PORTER,MATT DEF REBOUND--
17:49WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
17:47-ADAMS,ARCHIE DEF REBOUND-
17:40-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
17:39-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
17:37JOSEPH,LUKE PERSONAL FOUL--
17:375-4ADAMS,ARCHIE FT GOOD1 (REIN)
17:37JOSEPH,LUKE OUT SUB--
17:37SWINT,WAYNE IN SUB--
17:375-5ADAMS,ARCHIE FT GOODTied
17:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
17:37-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
17:37-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
17:37-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
17:37-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
17:37-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
17:37-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
17:37-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
17:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
17:37-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
17:15WOOD,QUINTON TURNOVER--
17:15-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
17:15-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
17:15-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
17:15-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
17:15-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
17:15-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
17:15-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
17:15-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
17:15-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
17:15-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
17:15-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
17:15-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
17:04-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
17:00ROACH,TAREEK STEAL--
16:51ROACH,TAREEK TURNOVER--
16:51ROACH,TAREEK PERSONAL FOUL--
16:41-JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER-
16:41-JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL-
16:41-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
16:41-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
16:28WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD7-52 (REIN)
16:11-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
16:11-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OFF REBOUND-
16:097-7STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOODTied
15:54RENO,TANNER 2PTR MISS--
15:54SWINT,WAYNE OFF REBOUND--
15:50WOOD,QUINTON 3PTR MISS--
15:49-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
15:427-9SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD2 (UC)
15:26SWINT,WAYNE 2PTR MISS--
15:26-ADAMS,ARCHIE DEF REBOUND-
15:07-WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS-
15:07PORTER,MATT DEF REBOUND--
14:58WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD9-9Tied
14:39-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
14:39-WHITE,FITZGERALD OFF REBOUND-
14:389-11WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD2 (UC)
14:15SWINT,WAYNE 2PTR MISS--
14:15-NEWBY,GERARD BLOCK-
14:14-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
14:13ROACH,TAREEK PERSONAL FOUL--
14:13-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
14:13-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
14:13-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
14:13-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
14:13WOOD,QUINTON OUT SUB--
14:13ROACH,TAREEK OUT SUB--
14:13RENO,TANNER OUT SUB--
14:13PORTER,MATT OUT SUB--
14:13SWINT,WAYNE OUT SUB--
14:13THOMAS,LARRICUS IN SUB--
14:13COOPER,JOSH IN SUB--
14:13SWINT,WAYNE IN SUB--
14:13REID,WILLIAM IN SUB--
14:13ROACH,TAREEK IN SUB--
13:429-14SMITH,TARIK 3PTR GOOD5 (UC)
13:40-NEWBY,GERARD ASSIST-
13:26-TURNER,MAURICE PERSONAL FOUL-
13:26-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
13:26-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
13:11COOPER,JOSH 2PTR MISS--
13:11-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
13:11THOMAS,LARRICUS PERSONAL FOUL--
13:11-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
13:11-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
13:11-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
13:11-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
13:04REID,WILLIAM PERSONAL FOUL--
13:04SWINT,WAYNE OUT SUB--
13:04JOSEPH,LUKE IN SUB--
13:02-JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER-
13:02-JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL-
13:02-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
13:02-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
12:49-ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL-
12:49JOSEPH,LUKE FT GOOD10-144 (UC)
12:49ROACH,TAREEK OUT SUB--
12:49WOOD,QUINTON IN SUB--
12:49JOSEPH,LUKE FT MISS--
12:49-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
12:35-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
12:35-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
12:3010-16ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD6 (UC)
12:29-STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST-
12:09THOMAS,LARRICUS 2PTR MISS--
12:08-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
12:0210-18WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD8 (UC)
11:51WOOD,QUINTON TURNOVER--
11:50-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
11:43THOMAS,LARRICUS PERSONAL FOUL--
11:4310-19STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD9 (UC)
11:43-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
11:43-WASHINGTON,STEWART IN SUB-
11:4310-20STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD10 (UC)
11:43-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
11:43-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
11:21THOMAS,LARRICUS 2PTR GOOD12-208 (UC)
10:50-ADAMS,ARCHIE TURNOVER-
10:50THOMAS,LARRICUS OUT SUB--
10:50RENO,TANNER IN SUB--
10:33-ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL-
10:33COOPER,JOSH OUT SUB--
10:33PORTER,MATT IN SUB--
10:33-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
10:33-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
10:32PORTER,MATT 2PTR GOOD14-206 (UC)
10:31WOOD,QUINTON ASSIST--
10:22-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
10:22-NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND-
10:14-WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS-
10:13-NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND-
10:09-TURNER,MAURICE 3PTR MISS-
10:09-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
9:42-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
9:42RENO,TANNER DEF REBOUND--
9:42-NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL-
9:42-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
9:42-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
9:42RENO,TANNER FT GOOD15-205 (UC)
9:42RENO,TANNER FT GOOD16-204 (UC)
9:3016-23STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD7 (UC)
9:03JOSEPH,LUKE 2PTR GOOD18-235 (UC)
8:44-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
8:43REID,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
8:38-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
8:38-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
8:38-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
8:38-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
8:38-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
8:38WOOD,QUINTON FT MISS--
8:38PORTER,MATT OFF REBOUND--
8:37-WASHINGTON,STEWART OUT SUB-
8:37-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
8:26WOOD,QUINTON 3PTR MISS--
8:26-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
7:59-ELIAS,TREMAYNE 3PTR MISS-
7:59-WHITE,FITZGERALD OFF REBOUND-
7:53-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 3PTR MISS-
7:52-WHITE,FITZGERALD OFF REBOUND-
7:51-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
7:46-HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
7:46WOOD,QUINTON FT MISS--
7:46-NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND-
7:3718-25WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
7:21-NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL-
7:21PORTER,MATT FT GOOD19-256 (UC)
7:21WOOD,QUINTON OUT SUB--
7:21ROACH,TAREEK IN SUB--
7:21-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
7:21-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
7:21PORTER,MATT FT GOOD20-255 (UC)
7:21REID,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
7:21HUGHLEY,IRA IN SUB--
7:13-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
7:12PORTER,MATT DEF REBOUND--
6:51HUGHLEY,IRA TURNOVER--
6:51-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
6:51-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
6:43-BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR MISS-
6:43-NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND-
6:17-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
6:15HUGHLEY,IRA STEAL--
6:12ROACH,TAREEK TURNOVER--
6:11-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
6:02-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
6:01HUGHLEY,IRA DEF REBOUND--
5:52RENO,TANNER TURNOVER--
5:51-SMITH,TARIK STEAL-
5:45-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
5:3920-27BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
5:39RENO,TANNER PERSONAL FOUL--
5:39-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
5:39-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
5:3920-28BUETER,MICHAEL FT GOOD8 (UC)
5:21ROACH,TAREEK 2PTR MISS--
5:20-BUETER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND-
5:1220-30SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD10 (UC)
5:07ROACH,TAREEK TURNOVER--
5:04-NEWBY,GERARD STEAL-
5:01PORTER,MATT PERSONAL FOUL--
5:01-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
5:01-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
5:01-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
5:01-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
5:01ROACH,TAREEK OUT SUB--
5:01WOOD,QUINTON IN SUB--
5:01-NEWBY,GERARD FT MISS-
5:00RENO,TANNER DEF REBOUND--
5:00-NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL-
5:00RENO,TANNER FT MISS--
5:00TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
5:00-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
5:00-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
5:00RENO,TANNER FT GOOD21-309 (UC)
4:31HUGHLEY,IRA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:3121-31ELIAS,TREMAYNE FT GOOD10 (UC)
4:29-ELIAS,TREMAYNE FT MISS-
4:29TEAM DEF REBOUND--
4:29-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
4:29-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
4:12-SMITH,TARIK PERSONAL FOUL-
4:12WOOD,QUINTON FT MISS--
4:12TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
4:12-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
4:12-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
4:12-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
4:12-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
4:12WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD22-319 (UC)
3:42-SMITH,TARIK TURNOVER-
3:41HUGHLEY,IRA STEAL--
3:38PORTER,MATT 2PTR GOOD24-317 (UC)
3:37WOOD,QUINTON ASSIST--
3:3124-33SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD9 (UC)
3:21JOSEPH,LUKE 2PTR GOOD26-337 (UC)
3:21WOOD,QUINTON ASSIST--
3:21-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
3:21-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
3:21-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
3:21PORTER,MATT OUT SUB--
3:21COOPER,JOSH IN SUB--
3:07-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
3:07-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
3:02-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
3:02-STEVENS,DEANTRAY PERSONAL FOUL-
2:43-ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL-
2:43WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD27-336 (UC)
2:43HUGHLEY,IRA OUT SUB--
2:43REID,WILLIAM IN SUB--
2:43WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD28-335 (UC)
2:3128-35ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
2:31-BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST-
2:12RENO,TANNER 2PTR MISS--
2:12COOPER,JOSH OFF REBOUND--
2:10COOPER,JOSH 2PTR GOOD30-355 (UC)
2:00-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
1:59WOOD,QUINTON STEAL--
1:53WOOD,QUINTON TURNOVER--
1:50-STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL-
1:47-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
1:46JOSEPH,LUKE DEF REBOUND--
1:29REID,WILLIAM 3PTR MISS--
1:29-STEVENS,DEANTRAY DEF REBOUND-
1:1930-37BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
1:00COOPER,JOSH 2PTR GOOD32-375 (UC)
0:44WOOD,QUINTON PERSONAL FOUL--
0:4432-38STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD6 (UC)
0:44RENO,TANNER OUT SUB--
0:44JOSEPH,LUKE OUT SUB--
0:44SWINT,WAYNE IN SUB--
0:44JONES,NEHEMIAH IN SUB--
0:44-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
0:44-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
0:4432-39STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD7 (UC)
0:44-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
0:44-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
0:31WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
0:30REID,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
0:28REID,WILLIAM 2PTR GOOD34-395 (UC)
0:08-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
0:08-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
0:02-BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
0:02-WHITE,FITZGERALD OFF REBOUND-
0:0234-41WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Reinhardt (Ga.)16-344-107-1481018358116
Union (Ky.)16-307-128-1161420151198
TimeReinhardt (Ga.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00-WHITE,FITZGERALD STARTER SUB-
20:00-TURNER,MAURICE STARTER SUB-
20:00-SMITH,TARIK STARTER SUB-
20:00-ADAMS,ARCHIE STARTER SUB-
20:00-HAIRSTON,TASHAN STARTER SUB-
20:00PORTER,MATT STARTER SUB--
20:00JOSEPH,LUKE STARTER SUB--
20:00WOOD,QUINTON STARTER SUB--
20:00ROACH,TAREEK STARTER SUB--
20:00RENO,TANNER STARTER SUB--
19:54ROACH,TAREEK 2PTR MISS--
19:54-ADAMS,ARCHIE DEF REBOUND-
19:29-SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS-
19:28JOSEPH,LUKE DEF REBOUND--
19:17ROACH,TAREEK OUT SUB--
19:17REID,WILLIAM IN SUB--
19:17-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
19:17-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
19:02WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD36-415 (UC)
18:4536-44STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD8 (UC)
18:45-SMITH,TARIK ASSIST-
18:37REID,WILLIAM 3PTR MISS--
18:36-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
18:26-ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR MISS-
18:26-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
18:2436-46ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR GOOD10 (UC)
18:18WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
18:17-HAIRSTON,TASHAN DEF REBOUND-
18:1136-49STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD13 (UC)
18:10-SMITH,TARIK ASSIST-
18:07TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
18:07-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
18:07-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
17:57WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD38-4911 (UC)
17:39-JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER-
17:10WOOD,QUINTON TURNOVER--
17:10-STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL-
17:06-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR MISS-
17:05REID,WILLIAM BLOCK--
17:03WOOD,QUINTON DEF REBOUND--
16:59JOSEPH,LUKE 2PTR MISS--
16:58-STEVENS,DEANTRAY DEF REBOUND-
16:5138-51JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD13 (UC)
16:50-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
16:31REID,WILLIAM TURNOVER--
16:30-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
16:29WOOD,QUINTON PERSONAL FOUL--
16:02-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
16:01-JOHNSON,DEANTE OFF REBOUND-
15:5938-53JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD15 (UC)
15:48WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD40-5313 (UC)
15:20-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
15:20PORTER,MATT OUT SUB--
15:20JOSEPH,LUKE OUT SUB--
15:20WOOD,QUINTON OUT SUB--
15:20RENO,TANNER OUT SUB--
15:20REID,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
15:20SWINT,WAYNE IN SUB--
15:20COOPER,JOSH IN SUB--
15:20REID,WILLIAM IN SUB--
15:20ROACH,TAREEK IN SUB--
15:20WOOD,QUINTON IN SUB--
15:02WOOD,QUINTON TURNOVER--
15:02-ADAMS,ARCHIE STEAL-
14:5040-56WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR GOOD16 (UC)
14:49-TURNER,MAURICE ASSIST-
14:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
14:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
14:37-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
14:37-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
14:37-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
14:37-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
14:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
14:37-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
14:37-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
14:37-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
14:37-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
14:37WOOD,QUINTON FT MISS--
14:37TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
14:37-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
14:37-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
14:37-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
14:37-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
14:37WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD41-5615 (UC)
14:29-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
14:29TEAM DEF REBOUND--
14:29-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
14:29-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
14:16-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
14:16-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
14:02WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD43-5613 (UC)
13:4743-59STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD16 (UC)
13:46-NEWBY,GERARD ASSIST-
13:23COOPER,JOSH 2PTR GOOD45-5914 (UC)
13:22ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
13:08-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
13:07REID,WILLIAM STEAL--
13:01REID,WILLIAM 3PTR MISS--
13:00-NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND-
12:5245-61STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD16 (UC)
12:49-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
12:49-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
12:49-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
12:49-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
12:49-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
12:49-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
12:49-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
12:49-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
12:49-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
12:49-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
12:49-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
12:34WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
12:34COOPER,JOSH OFF REBOUND--
12:34-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
12:34COOPER,JOSH FT MISS--
12:34TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
12:34REID,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
12:34THOMAS,LARRICUS IN SUB--
12:34-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
12:34-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
12:34-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
12:34-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
12:34-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
12:34-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
12:34-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
12:34-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
12:34-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
12:34-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
12:34COOPER,JOSH FT GOOD46-6115 (UC)
12:09-BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
12:08SWINT,WAYNE BLOCK--
12:06COOPER,JOSH DEF REBOUND--
11:53THOMAS,LARRICUS 3PTR GOOD49-6112 (UC)
11:52ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
11:30-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
11:29-SMITH,TARIK OFF REBOUND-
11:23SWINT,WAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:2349-62SMITH,TARIK FT GOOD13 (UC)
11:23-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
11:23-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
11:23-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
11:23-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
11:2349-63SMITH,TARIK FT GOOD14 (UC)
11:23-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
11:23-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
11:02ROACH,TAREEK 2PTR MISS--
11:02-HAIRSTON,TASHAN BLOCK-
11:01-HAIRSTON,TASHAN DEF REBOUND-
10:52-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 3PTR MISS-
10:51THOMAS,LARRICUS DEF REBOUND--
10:41SWINT,WAYNE 2PTR GOOD51-6312 (UC)
10:40THOMAS,LARRICUS ASSIST--
10:24THOMAS,LARRICUS PERSONAL FOUL--
10:24COOPER,JOSH OUT SUB--
10:24PORTER,MATT IN SUB--
10:24-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
10:24-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
10:24-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
10:24-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
10:24-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
10:24-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
10:24-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
10:24-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
10:24-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
10:24-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
10:24-SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS-
10:24WOOD,QUINTON BLOCK--
10:24-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
10:1851-65JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD14 (UC)
10:05WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
10:04WOOD,QUINTON OFF REBOUND--
10:02WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD53-6512 (UC)
9:54-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
9:54PORTER,MATT DEF REBOUND--
9:48PORTER,MATT 3PTR MISS--
9:48-STEVENS,DEANTRAY DEF REBOUND-
9:2753-68BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR GOOD15 (UC)
9:27-STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST-
9:08PORTER,MATT 2PTR GOOD55-6813 (UC)
9:08THOMAS,LARRICUS ASSIST--
9:08-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
9:08WOOD,QUINTON OUT SUB--
9:08RENO,TANNER IN SUB--
9:08PORTER,MATT FT MISS--
9:08-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
8:5355-71SMITH,TARIK 3PTR GOOD16 (UC)
8:52-STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST-
8:49-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
8:49-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
8:49-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
8:49-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
8:49-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
8:49-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
8:49-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
8:49-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
8:49-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
8:49-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
8:49-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
8:34-ADAMS,ARCHIE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:34SWINT,WAYNE FT GOOD56-7115 (UC)
8:34-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
8:34-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
8:34SWINT,WAYNE FT MISS--
8:34PORTER,MATT OFF REBOUND--
8:34-SMITH,TARIK PERSONAL FOUL-
8:34-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
8:34-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
8:34-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
8:34-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
8:34-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
8:34-WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB-
8:30ROACH,TAREEK TURNOVER--
8:28-ELIAS,TREMAYNE STEAL-
8:19-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
8:12SWINT,WAYNE 2PTR MISS--
8:12SWINT,WAYNE OFF REBOUND--
8:08-ADAMS,ARCHIE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:08SWINT,WAYNE FT MISS--
8:08TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
8:08-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
8:08-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
8:08-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
8:08-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
8:08-WAGNER,TYLER OUT SUB-
8:08-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
8:08-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
8:08-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
8:08-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
8:08-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
8:08SWINT,WAYNE FT MISS--
8:08-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
7:57-BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
7:56THOMAS,LARRICUS DEF REBOUND--
7:52THOMAS,LARRICUS TURNOVER--
7:52THOMAS,LARRICUS PERSONAL FOUL--
7:24-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
7:22THOMAS,LARRICUS STEAL--
7:16RENO,TANNER 2PTR MISS--
7:15ROACH,TAREEK OFF REBOUND--
7:10RENO,TANNER 3PTR MISS--
7:09-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
6:45RENO,TANNER PERSONAL FOUL--
6:45SWINT,WAYNE OUT SUB--
6:45ROACH,TAREEK OUT SUB--
6:45WOOD,QUINTON IN SUB--
6:45JOSEPH,LUKE IN SUB--
6:3456-73STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD17 (UC)
6:24RENO,TANNER 3PTR MISS--
6:24PORTER,MATT OFF REBOUND--
6:19RENO,TANNER 2PTR GOOD58-7315 (UC)
6:18WOOD,QUINTON ASSIST--
5:5758-75JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD17 (UC)
5:56-SMITH,TARIK ASSIST-
5:45PORTER,MATT 3PTR MISS--
5:44-ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND-
5:2558-78STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD20 (UC)
5:24-ELIAS,TREMAYNE ASSIST-
5:10WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
5:10JOSEPH,LUKE OFF REBOUND--
5:08JOSEPH,LUKE 2PTR GOOD60-7818 (UC)
5:0260-80SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD20 (UC)
5:01-BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST-
4:58THOMAS,LARRICUS OUT SUB--
4:58PORTER,MATT OUT SUB--
4:58RENO,TANNER OUT SUB--
4:58WOOD,QUINTON OUT SUB--
4:58JOSEPH,LUKE OUT SUB--
4:58WOOD,QUINTON IN SUB--
4:58THOMAS,LARRICUS IN SUB--
4:58JOSEPH,LUKE IN SUB--
4:58COOPER,JOSH IN SUB--
4:58ROACH,TAREEK IN SUB--
4:58-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
4:58-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
4:58-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
4:58-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
4:58-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
4:58-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
4:58-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
4:58-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
4:58-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
4:58-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
4:51ROACH,TAREEK 2PTR MISS--
4:51JOSEPH,LUKE OFF REBOUND--
4:51-TURNER,MAURICE PERSONAL FOUL-
4:51JOSEPH,LUKE FT GOOD61-8019 (UC)
4:51-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
4:51-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
4:51-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
4:51-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
4:51JOSEPH,LUKE FT GOOD62-8018 (UC)
4:17-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
4:17-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OFF REBOUND-
3:48-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
3:48-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
3:47-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
3:47JOSEPH,LUKE DEF REBOUND--
3:47-SMITH,TARIK PERSONAL FOUL-
3:47JOSEPH,LUKE FT MISS--
3:47-ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND-
3:32WOOD,QUINTON PERSONAL FOUL--
3:32-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
3:32-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
3:23-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
3:21WOOD,QUINTON STEAL--
3:14COOPER,JOSH OUT SUB--
3:14SWINT,WAYNE IN SUB--
3:14-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
3:14-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
3:14-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
3:14-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
3:14-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
3:14-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
3:12ROACH,TAREEK 3PTR GOOD65-8015 (UC)
3:10WOOD,QUINTON ASSIST--
2:4165-82HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR GOOD17 (UC)
2:40-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
2:30COOPER,JOSH 3PTR GOOD68-8214 (UC)
2:30ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
2:28TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
2:28-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
2:28-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
1:55SWINT,WAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
1:5568-83NEWBY,GERARD FT GOOD15 (UC)
1:55-NEWBY,GERARD FT MISS-
1:54COOPER,JOSH DEF REBOUND--
1:41ROACH,TAREEK 2PTR MISS--
1:41-NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND-
1:41COOPER,JOSH PERSONAL FOUL--
1:41-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
1:41-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
1:41-NEWBY,GERARD FT MISS-
1:41ROACH,TAREEK DEF REBOUND--
1:34THOMAS,LARRICUS 2PTR GOOD70-8313 (UC)
1:33ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
1:14ROACH,TAREEK PERSONAL FOUL--
1:1470-84HAIRSTON,TASHAN FT GOOD14 (UC)
1:14SWINT,WAYNE OUT SUB--
1:14RENO,TANNER IN SUB--
1:1470-85HAIRSTON,TASHAN FT GOOD15 (UC)
1:06WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD72-8513 (UC)
1:00-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:00-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
1:00-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
1:00-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
1:00-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
0:58ROACH,TAREEK PERSONAL FOUL--
0:5872-86STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD14 (UC)
0:5872-87STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD15 (UC)
0:55WOOD,QUINTON 3PTR GOOD75-8712 (UC)
0:48-BUETER,MICHAEL TURNOVER-
0:48WOOD,QUINTON STEAL--
0:48-BUETER,MICHAEL PERSONAL FOUL-
0:48WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD76-8711 (UC)
0:48WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD77-8710 (UC)
0:44-BUETER,MICHAEL TURNOVER-
0:43THOMAS,LARRICUS STEAL--
0:42THOMAS,LARRICUS TURNOVER--
0:41-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
0:26WOOD,QUINTON PERSONAL FOUL--
0:26-SMITH,TARIK FT MISS-
0:26-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:2677-88SMITH,TARIK FT GOOD11 (UC)
0:18WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
0:18-HAIRSTON,TASHAN DEF REBOUND-
--
Reinhardt (Ga.)Team StatisticsUnion (Ky.)
 Scoring 
47.5% (28 - 59) Field Goals % 46.3% (31 - 67)
33.3% (5 - 15) 3 Point Field Goals % 33.3% (10 - 30)
57.1% (16 - 28) Free Throws 76.2% (16 - 21)
2Pts off Turnovers 3
42nd Chance Pts 2
22Bench Pts 30
 Rebounds 
33Total Rebounds 45
12Offensive Rebounds 19
21Defensive Rebounds 26
 Fouls 
21Personal Fouls 23
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
13Assists 15
3Blocks 2
9Steals 10
14Turnovers 17
Individual Stats
Reinhardt (Ga.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Quinton WoodG349-191-46-101231354525
4Tareek RoachG241-61-10-0112016443
10Tanner RenoG261-60-23-4022000215
44Matt PorterF235-71-32-33580001013
55Luke JosephC263-40-03-5235000109
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-59 5-15 16-28 12 21 33 3 9 13 21 14 77
 47.5%33.3%57.1%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
5Larricus ThomasG163-41-10-0022022427
11Nehemiah JonesG10-00-00-0000000000
21Wayne SwintC161-40-01-4202100203
22Josh CooperG144-51-11-22240001010
23Ira HughleyG50-00-00-0011020110
24William ReidG161-40-30-0112110112
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Fitzgerald WhiteF315-121-60-04260424411
14Michael BueterG193-81-21-1022003128
31DeAntray StevensG349-186-116-61340231630
33Gerard NewbyF160-00-01-4336112301
54Deante JohnsonF124-60-00-0101000338
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 31-67 10-30 16-21 19 26 45 2 10 15 23 17 88
 46.3%33.3%76.2%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
15Maurice TurnerG80-10-10-0000001200
24Tarik SmithG276-132-73-41780133117
30Tremayne EliasF162-30-11-2123011305
32Archie AdamsF211-20-02-2639010214
35Stewart WashingtonG30-00-00-0000000000
44Tashan HairstonG131-40-22-2033100104
Reinhardt (Ga.)Team StatisticsUnion (Ky.)
 Scoring 
47.5% (28 - 59) Field Goals % 46.3% (31 - 67)
33.3% (5 - 15) 3 Point Field Goals % 33.3% (10 - 30)
57.1% (16 - 28) Free Throws 76.2% (16 - 21)
2Pts off Turnovers 3
42nd Chance Pts 2
22Bench Pts 30
 Rebounds 
33Total Rebounds 45
12Offensive Rebounds 19
21Defensive Rebounds 26
 Fouls 
21Personal Fouls 23
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
13Assists 15
3Blocks 2
9Steals 10
14Turnovers 17
Play by Play
TimeReinhardt (Ga.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00WOOD,QUINTON STARTER SUB--
20:00ROACH,TAREEK STARTER SUB--
20:00RENO,TANNER STARTER SUB--
20:00PORTER,MATT STARTER SUB--
20:00JOSEPH,LUKE STARTER SUB--
20:00-WHITE,FITZGERALD STARTER SUB-
20:00-BUETER,MICHAEL STARTER SUB-
20:00-STEVENS,DEANTRAY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NEWBY,GERARD STARTER SUB-
20:00-JOHNSON,DEANTE STARTER SUB-
19:43-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
19:41WOOD,QUINTON DEF REBOUND--
19:34PORTER,MATT 3PTR GOOD3-3 (REIN)
19:32ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
19:11-JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS-
19:10PORTER,MATT DEF REBOUND--
19:03WOOD,QUINTON 3PTR MISS--
19:02-BUETER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND-
18:543-3STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD0 (UC)
18:53-BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST-
18:29-JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL-
18:29-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
18:29-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
18:27PORTER,MATT 2PTR GOOD5-32 (REIN)
18:25ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
18:07-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
18:06-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
17:59-BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
17:58PORTER,MATT DEF REBOUND--
17:49WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
17:47-ADAMS,ARCHIE DEF REBOUND-
17:40-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
17:39-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
17:37JOSEPH,LUKE PERSONAL FOUL--
17:375-4ADAMS,ARCHIE FT GOOD1 (REIN)
17:37JOSEPH,LUKE OUT SUB--
17:37SWINT,WAYNE IN SUB--
17:375-5ADAMS,ARCHIE FT GOOD0 (UC)
17:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
17:37-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
17:37-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
17:37-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
17:37-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
17:37-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
17:37-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
17:37-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
17:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
17:37-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
17:15WOOD,QUINTON TURNOVER--
17:15-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
17:15-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
17:15-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
17:15-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
17:15-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
17:15-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
17:15-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
17:15-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
17:15-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
17:15-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
17:15-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
17:15-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
17:04-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
17:00ROACH,TAREEK STEAL--
16:51ROACH,TAREEK TURNOVER--
16:51ROACH,TAREEK PERSONAL FOUL--
16:41-JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER-
16:41-JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL-
16:41-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
16:41-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
16:28WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD7-52 (REIN)
16:11-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
16:11-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OFF REBOUND-
16:097-7STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD0 (UC)
15:54RENO,TANNER 2PTR MISS--
15:54SWINT,WAYNE OFF REBOUND--
15:50WOOD,QUINTON 3PTR MISS--
15:49-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
15:427-9SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD2 (UC)
15:26SWINT,WAYNE 2PTR MISS--
15:26-ADAMS,ARCHIE DEF REBOUND-
15:07-WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS-
15:07PORTER,MATT DEF REBOUND--
14:58WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD9-90 (UC)
14:39-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
14:39-WHITE,FITZGERALD OFF REBOUND-
14:389-11WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD2 (UC)
14:15SWINT,WAYNE 2PTR MISS--
14:15-NEWBY,GERARD BLOCK-
14:14-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
14:13ROACH,TAREEK PERSONAL FOUL--
14:13-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
14:13-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
14:13-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
14:13-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
14:13WOOD,QUINTON OUT SUB--
14:13ROACH,TAREEK OUT SUB--
14:13RENO,TANNER OUT SUB--
14:13PORTER,MATT OUT SUB--
14:13SWINT,WAYNE OUT SUB--
14:13THOMAS,LARRICUS IN SUB--
14:13COOPER,JOSH IN SUB--
14:13SWINT,WAYNE IN SUB--
14:13REID,WILLIAM IN SUB--
14:13ROACH,TAREEK IN SUB--
13:429-14SMITH,TARIK 3PTR GOOD5 (UC)
13:40-NEWBY,GERARD ASSIST-
13:26-TURNER,MAURICE PERSONAL FOUL-
13:26-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
13:26-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
13:11COOPER,JOSH 2PTR MISS--
13:11-WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND-
13:11THOMAS,LARRICUS PERSONAL FOUL--
13:11-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
13:11-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
13:11-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
13:11-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
13:04REID,WILLIAM PERSONAL FOUL--
13:04SWINT,WAYNE OUT SUB--
13:04JOSEPH,LUKE IN SUB--
13:02-JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER-
13:02-JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL-
13:02-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
13:02-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
12:49-ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL-
12:49JOSEPH,LUKE FT GOOD10-144 (UC)
12:49ROACH,TAREEK OUT SUB--
12:49WOOD,QUINTON IN SUB--
12:49JOSEPH,LUKE FT MISS--
12:49-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
12:35-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
12:35-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
12:3010-16ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD6 (UC)
12:29-STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST-
12:09THOMAS,LARRICUS 2PTR MISS--
12:08-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
12:0210-18WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD8 (UC)
11:51WOOD,QUINTON TURNOVER--
11:50-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
11:43THOMAS,LARRICUS PERSONAL FOUL--
11:4310-19STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD9 (UC)
11:43-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
11:43-WASHINGTON,STEWART IN SUB-
11:4310-20STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD10 (UC)
11:43-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
11:43-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
11:21THOMAS,LARRICUS 2PTR GOOD12-208 (UC)
10:50-ADAMS,ARCHIE TURNOVER-
10:50THOMAS,LARRICUS OUT SUB--
10:50RENO,TANNER IN SUB--
10:33-ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL-
10:33COOPER,JOSH OUT SUB--
10:33PORTER,MATT IN SUB--
10:33-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
10:33-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
10:32PORTER,MATT 2PTR GOOD14-206 (UC)
10:31WOOD,QUINTON ASSIST--
10:22-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
10:22-NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND-
10:14-WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS-
10:13-NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND-
10:09-TURNER,MAURICE 3PTR MISS-
10:09-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
9:42-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
9:42RENO,TANNER DEF REBOUND--
9:42-NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL-
9:42-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
9:42-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
9:42RENO,TANNER FT GOOD15-205 (UC)
9:42RENO,TANNER FT GOOD16-204 (UC)
9:3016-23STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD7 (UC)
9:03JOSEPH,LUKE 2PTR GOOD18-235 (UC)
8:44-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
8:43REID,WILLIAM DEF REBOUND--
8:38-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
8:38-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
8:38-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
8:38-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
8:38-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
8:38WOOD,QUINTON FT MISS--
8:38PORTER,MATT OFF REBOUND--
8:37-WASHINGTON,STEWART OUT SUB-
8:37-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
8:26WOOD,QUINTON 3PTR MISS--
8:26-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
7:59-ELIAS,TREMAYNE 3PTR MISS-
7:59-WHITE,FITZGERALD OFF REBOUND-
7:53-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 3PTR MISS-
7:52-WHITE,FITZGERALD OFF REBOUND-
7:51-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
7:46-HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL-
7:46WOOD,QUINTON FT MISS--
7:46-NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND-
7:3718-25WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
7:21-NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL-
7:21PORTER,MATT FT GOOD19-256 (UC)
7:21WOOD,QUINTON OUT SUB--
7:21ROACH,TAREEK IN SUB--
7:21-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
7:21-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
7:21PORTER,MATT FT GOOD20-255 (UC)
7:21REID,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
7:21HUGHLEY,IRA IN SUB--
7:13-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
7:12PORTER,MATT DEF REBOUND--
6:51HUGHLEY,IRA TURNOVER--
6:51-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
6:51-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
6:43-BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR MISS-
6:43-NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND-
6:17-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
6:15HUGHLEY,IRA STEAL--
6:12ROACH,TAREEK TURNOVER--
6:11-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
6:02-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
6:01HUGHLEY,IRA DEF REBOUND--
5:52RENO,TANNER TURNOVER--
5:51-SMITH,TARIK STEAL-
5:45-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
5:3920-27BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
5:39RENO,TANNER PERSONAL FOUL--
5:39-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
5:39-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
5:3920-28BUETER,MICHAEL FT GOOD8 (UC)
5:21ROACH,TAREEK 2PTR MISS--
5:20-BUETER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND-
5:1220-30SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD10 (UC)
5:07ROACH,TAREEK TURNOVER--
5:04-NEWBY,GERARD STEAL-
5:01PORTER,MATT PERSONAL FOUL--
5:01-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
5:01-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
5:01-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
5:01-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
5:01ROACH,TAREEK OUT SUB--
5:01WOOD,QUINTON IN SUB--
5:01-NEWBY,GERARD FT MISS-
5:00RENO,TANNER DEF REBOUND--
5:00-NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL-
5:00RENO,TANNER FT MISS--
5:00TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
5:00-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
5:00-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
5:00RENO,TANNER FT GOOD21-309 (UC)
4:31HUGHLEY,IRA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:3121-31ELIAS,TREMAYNE FT GOOD10 (UC)
4:29-ELIAS,TREMAYNE FT MISS-
4:29TEAM DEF REBOUND--
4:29-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
4:29-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
4:12-SMITH,TARIK PERSONAL FOUL-
4:12WOOD,QUINTON FT MISS--
4:12TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
4:12-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
4:12-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
4:12-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
4:12-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
4:12WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD22-319 (UC)
3:42-SMITH,TARIK TURNOVER-
3:41HUGHLEY,IRA STEAL--
3:38PORTER,MATT 2PTR GOOD24-317 (UC)
3:37WOOD,QUINTON ASSIST--
3:3124-33SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD9 (UC)
3:21JOSEPH,LUKE 2PTR GOOD26-337 (UC)
3:21WOOD,QUINTON ASSIST--
3:21-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
3:21-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
3:21-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
3:21PORTER,MATT OUT SUB--
3:21COOPER,JOSH IN SUB--
3:07-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
3:07-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
3:02-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
3:02-STEVENS,DEANTRAY PERSONAL FOUL-
2:43-ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL-
2:43WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD27-336 (UC)
2:43HUGHLEY,IRA OUT SUB--
2:43REID,WILLIAM IN SUB--
2:43WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD28-335 (UC)
2:3128-35ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
2:31-BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST-
2:12RENO,TANNER 2PTR MISS--
2:12COOPER,JOSH OFF REBOUND--
2:10COOPER,JOSH 2PTR GOOD30-355 (UC)
2:00-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
1:59WOOD,QUINTON STEAL--
1:53WOOD,QUINTON TURNOVER--
1:50-STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL-
1:47-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
1:46JOSEPH,LUKE DEF REBOUND--
1:29REID,WILLIAM 3PTR MISS--
1:29-STEVENS,DEANTRAY DEF REBOUND-
1:1930-37BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
1:00COOPER,JOSH 2PTR GOOD32-375 (UC)
0:44WOOD,QUINTON PERSONAL FOUL--
0:4432-38STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD6 (UC)
0:44RENO,TANNER OUT SUB--
0:44JOSEPH,LUKE OUT SUB--
0:44SWINT,WAYNE IN SUB--
0:44JONES,NEHEMIAH IN SUB--
0:44-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
0:44-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
0:4432-39STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD7 (UC)
0:44-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
0:44-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
0:31WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
0:30REID,WILLIAM OFF REBOUND--
0:28REID,WILLIAM 2PTR GOOD34-395 (UC)
0:08-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
0:08-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
0:02-BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
0:02-WHITE,FITZGERALD OFF REBOUND-
0:0234-41WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
--
TimeReinhardt (Ga.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00-WHITE,FITZGERALD STARTER SUB-
20:00-TURNER,MAURICE STARTER SUB-
20:00-SMITH,TARIK STARTER SUB-
20:00-ADAMS,ARCHIE STARTER SUB-
20:00-HAIRSTON,TASHAN STARTER SUB-
20:00PORTER,MATT STARTER SUB--
20:00JOSEPH,LUKE STARTER SUB--
20:00WOOD,QUINTON STARTER SUB--
20:00ROACH,TAREEK STARTER SUB--
20:00RENO,TANNER STARTER SUB--
19:54ROACH,TAREEK 2PTR MISS--
19:54-ADAMS,ARCHIE DEF REBOUND-
19:29-SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS-
19:28JOSEPH,LUKE DEF REBOUND--
19:17ROACH,TAREEK OUT SUB--
19:17REID,WILLIAM IN SUB--
19:17-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
19:17-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
19:02WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD36-415 (UC)
18:4536-44STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD8 (UC)
18:45-SMITH,TARIK ASSIST-
18:37REID,WILLIAM 3PTR MISS--
18:36-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
18:26-ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR MISS-
18:26-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
18:2436-46ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR GOOD10 (UC)
18:18WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
18:17-HAIRSTON,TASHAN DEF REBOUND-
18:1136-49STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD13 (UC)
18:10-SMITH,TARIK ASSIST-
18:07TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
18:07-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
18:07-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
17:57WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD38-4911 (UC)
17:39-JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER-
17:10WOOD,QUINTON TURNOVER--
17:10-STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL-
17:06-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR MISS-
17:05REID,WILLIAM BLOCK--
17:03WOOD,QUINTON DEF REBOUND--
16:59JOSEPH,LUKE 2PTR MISS--
16:58-STEVENS,DEANTRAY DEF REBOUND-
16:5138-51JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD13 (UC)
16:50-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
16:31REID,WILLIAM TURNOVER--
16:30-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
16:29WOOD,QUINTON PERSONAL FOUL--
16:02-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS-
16:01-JOHNSON,DEANTE OFF REBOUND-
15:5938-53JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD15 (UC)
15:48WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD40-5313 (UC)
15:20-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
15:20PORTER,MATT OUT SUB--
15:20JOSEPH,LUKE OUT SUB--
15:20WOOD,QUINTON OUT SUB--
15:20RENO,TANNER OUT SUB--
15:20REID,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
15:20SWINT,WAYNE IN SUB--
15:20COOPER,JOSH IN SUB--
15:20REID,WILLIAM IN SUB--
15:20ROACH,TAREEK IN SUB--
15:20WOOD,QUINTON IN SUB--
15:02WOOD,QUINTON TURNOVER--
15:02-ADAMS,ARCHIE STEAL-
14:5040-56WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR GOOD16 (UC)
14:49-TURNER,MAURICE ASSIST-
14:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
14:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
14:37-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
14:37-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
14:37-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
14:37-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
14:37-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
14:37-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
14:37-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
14:37-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
14:37-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
14:37WOOD,QUINTON FT MISS--
14:37TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
14:37-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
14:37-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
14:37-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
14:37-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
14:37WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD41-5615 (UC)
14:29-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
14:29TEAM DEF REBOUND--
14:29-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
14:29-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
14:16-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
14:16-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
14:02WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD43-5613 (UC)
13:4743-59STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD16 (UC)
13:46-NEWBY,GERARD ASSIST-
13:23COOPER,JOSH 2PTR GOOD45-5914 (UC)
13:22ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
13:08-WHITE,FITZGERALD TURNOVER-
13:07REID,WILLIAM STEAL--
13:01REID,WILLIAM 3PTR MISS--
13:00-NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND-
12:5245-61STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD16 (UC)
12:49-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
12:49-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
12:49-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
12:49-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
12:49-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
12:49-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
12:49-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
12:49-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
12:49-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
12:49-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
12:49-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
12:34WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
12:34COOPER,JOSH OFF REBOUND--
12:34-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
12:34COOPER,JOSH FT MISS--
12:34TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
12:34REID,WILLIAM OUT SUB--
12:34THOMAS,LARRICUS IN SUB--
12:34-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
12:34-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
12:34-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
12:34-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
12:34-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
12:34-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
12:34-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
12:34-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
12:34-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
12:34-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
12:34COOPER,JOSH FT GOOD46-6115 (UC)
12:09-BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
12:08SWINT,WAYNE BLOCK--
12:06COOPER,JOSH DEF REBOUND--
11:53THOMAS,LARRICUS 3PTR GOOD49-6112 (UC)
11:52ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
11:30-WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS-
11:29-SMITH,TARIK OFF REBOUND-
11:23SWINT,WAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:2349-62SMITH,TARIK FT GOOD13 (UC)
11:23-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
11:23-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
11:23-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
11:23-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
11:2349-63SMITH,TARIK FT GOOD14 (UC)
11:23-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
11:23-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
11:02ROACH,TAREEK 2PTR MISS--
11:02-HAIRSTON,TASHAN BLOCK-
11:01-HAIRSTON,TASHAN DEF REBOUND-
10:52-HAIRSTON,TASHAN 3PTR MISS-
10:51THOMAS,LARRICUS DEF REBOUND--
10:41SWINT,WAYNE 2PTR GOOD51-6312 (UC)
10:40THOMAS,LARRICUS ASSIST--
10:24THOMAS,LARRICUS PERSONAL FOUL--
10:24COOPER,JOSH OUT SUB--
10:24PORTER,MATT IN SUB--
10:24-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
10:24-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
10:24-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
10:24-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
10:24-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
10:24-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
10:24-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
10:24-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
10:24-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
10:24-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
10:24-SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS-
10:24WOOD,QUINTON BLOCK--
10:24-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
10:1851-65JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD14 (UC)
10:05WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
10:04WOOD,QUINTON OFF REBOUND--
10:02WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD53-6512 (UC)
9:54-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
9:54PORTER,MATT DEF REBOUND--
9:48PORTER,MATT 3PTR MISS--
9:48-STEVENS,DEANTRAY DEF REBOUND-
9:2753-68BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR GOOD15 (UC)
9:27-STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST-
9:08PORTER,MATT 2PTR GOOD55-6813 (UC)
9:08THOMAS,LARRICUS ASSIST--
9:08-WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL-
9:08WOOD,QUINTON OUT SUB--
9:08RENO,TANNER IN SUB--
9:08PORTER,MATT FT MISS--
9:08-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
8:5355-71SMITH,TARIK 3PTR GOOD16 (UC)
8:52-STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST-
8:49-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
8:49-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
8:49-WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB-
8:49-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
8:49-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
8:49-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
8:49-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
8:49-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
8:49-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
8:49-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
8:49-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
8:34-ADAMS,ARCHIE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:34SWINT,WAYNE FT GOOD56-7115 (UC)
8:34-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
8:34-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
8:34SWINT,WAYNE FT MISS--
8:34PORTER,MATT OFF REBOUND--
8:34-SMITH,TARIK PERSONAL FOUL-
8:34-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
8:34-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
8:34-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
8:34-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
8:34-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
8:34-WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB-
8:30ROACH,TAREEK TURNOVER--
8:28-ELIAS,TREMAYNE STEAL-
8:19-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
8:12SWINT,WAYNE 2PTR MISS--
8:12SWINT,WAYNE OFF REBOUND--
8:08-ADAMS,ARCHIE PERSONAL FOUL-
8:08SWINT,WAYNE FT MISS--
8:08TEAM DEADB REBOUND--
8:08-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
8:08-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
8:08-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
8:08-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
8:08-WAGNER,TYLER OUT SUB-
8:08-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
8:08-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
8:08-JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB-
8:08-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
8:08-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
8:08SWINT,WAYNE FT MISS--
8:08-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
7:57-BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS-
7:56THOMAS,LARRICUS DEF REBOUND--
7:52THOMAS,LARRICUS TURNOVER--
7:52THOMAS,LARRICUS PERSONAL FOUL--
7:24-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
7:22THOMAS,LARRICUS STEAL--
7:16RENO,TANNER 2PTR MISS--
7:15ROACH,TAREEK OFF REBOUND--
7:10RENO,TANNER 3PTR MISS--
7:09-SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND-
6:45RENO,TANNER PERSONAL FOUL--
6:45SWINT,WAYNE OUT SUB--
6:45ROACH,TAREEK OUT SUB--
6:45WOOD,QUINTON IN SUB--
6:45JOSEPH,LUKE IN SUB--
6:3456-73STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD17 (UC)
6:24RENO,TANNER 3PTR MISS--
6:24PORTER,MATT OFF REBOUND--
6:19RENO,TANNER 2PTR GOOD58-7315 (UC)
6:18WOOD,QUINTON ASSIST--
5:5758-75JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD17 (UC)
5:56-SMITH,TARIK ASSIST-
5:45PORTER,MATT 3PTR MISS--
5:44-ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND-
5:2558-78STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD20 (UC)
5:24-ELIAS,TREMAYNE ASSIST-
5:10WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
5:10JOSEPH,LUKE OFF REBOUND--
5:08JOSEPH,LUKE 2PTR GOOD60-7818 (UC)
5:0260-80SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD20 (UC)
5:01-BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST-
4:58THOMAS,LARRICUS OUT SUB--
4:58PORTER,MATT OUT SUB--
4:58RENO,TANNER OUT SUB--
4:58WOOD,QUINTON OUT SUB--
4:58JOSEPH,LUKE OUT SUB--
4:58WOOD,QUINTON IN SUB--
4:58THOMAS,LARRICUS IN SUB--
4:58JOSEPH,LUKE IN SUB--
4:58COOPER,JOSH IN SUB--
4:58ROACH,TAREEK IN SUB--
4:58-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
4:58-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
4:58-JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB-
4:58-STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB-
4:58-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
4:58-TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB-
4:58-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
4:58-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
4:58-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
4:58-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
4:51ROACH,TAREEK 2PTR MISS--
4:51JOSEPH,LUKE OFF REBOUND--
4:51-TURNER,MAURICE PERSONAL FOUL-
4:51JOSEPH,LUKE FT GOOD61-8019 (UC)
4:51-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
4:51-ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB-
4:51-TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB-
4:51-STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB-
4:51JOSEPH,LUKE FT GOOD62-8018 (UC)
4:17-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
4:17-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OFF REBOUND-
3:48-SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS-
3:48-ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND-
3:47-STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS-
3:47JOSEPH,LUKE DEF REBOUND--
3:47-SMITH,TARIK PERSONAL FOUL-
3:47JOSEPH,LUKE FT MISS--
3:47-ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND-
3:32WOOD,QUINTON PERSONAL FOUL--
3:32-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
3:32-WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB-
3:23-STEVENS,DEANTRAY TURNOVER-
3:21WOOD,QUINTON STEAL--
3:14COOPER,JOSH OUT SUB--
3:14SWINT,WAYNE IN SUB--
3:14-SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB-
3:14-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
3:14-ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB-
3:14-ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB-
3:14-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
3:14-NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB-
3:12ROACH,TAREEK 3PTR GOOD65-8015 (UC)
3:10WOOD,QUINTON ASSIST--
2:4165-82HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR GOOD17 (UC)
2:40-WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST-
2:30COOPER,JOSH 3PTR GOOD68-8214 (UC)
2:30ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
2:28TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
2:28-HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB-
2:28-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
1:55SWINT,WAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
1:5568-83NEWBY,GERARD FT GOOD15 (UC)
1:55-NEWBY,GERARD FT MISS-
1:54COOPER,JOSH DEF REBOUND--
1:41ROACH,TAREEK 2PTR MISS--
1:41-NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND-
1:41COOPER,JOSH PERSONAL FOUL--
1:41-BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB-
1:41-HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB-
1:41-NEWBY,GERARD FT MISS-
1:41ROACH,TAREEK DEF REBOUND--
1:34THOMAS,LARRICUS 2PTR GOOD70-8313 (UC)
1:33ROACH,TAREEK ASSIST--
1:14ROACH,TAREEK PERSONAL FOUL--
1:1470-84HAIRSTON,TASHAN FT GOOD14 (UC)
1:14SWINT,WAYNE OUT SUB--
1:14RENO,TANNER IN SUB--
1:1470-85HAIRSTON,TASHAN FT GOOD15 (UC)
1:06WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR GOOD72-8513 (UC)
1:00-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:00-ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB-
1:00-BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB-
1:00-NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB-
1:00-SMITH,TARIK IN SUB-
0:58ROACH,TAREEK PERSONAL FOUL--
0:5872-86STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD14 (UC)
0:5872-87STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD15 (UC)
0:55WOOD,QUINTON 3PTR GOOD75-8712 (UC)
0:48-BUETER,MICHAEL TURNOVER-
0:48WOOD,QUINTON STEAL--
0:48-BUETER,MICHAEL PERSONAL FOUL-
0:48WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD76-8711 (UC)
0:48WOOD,QUINTON FT GOOD77-8710 (UC)
0:44-BUETER,MICHAEL TURNOVER-
0:43THOMAS,LARRICUS STEAL--
0:42THOMAS,LARRICUS TURNOVER--
0:41-WHITE,FITZGERALD STEAL-
0:26WOOD,QUINTON PERSONAL FOUL--
0:26-SMITH,TARIK FT MISS-
0:26-TEAM DEADB REBOUND-
0:2677-88SMITH,TARIK FT GOOD11 (UC)
0:18WOOD,QUINTON 2PTR MISS--
0:18-HAIRSTON,TASHAN DEF REBOUND-
--
Reinhardt (Ga.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Quinton WoodG349-191-46-101231354525
4Tareek RoachG241-61-10-0112016443
10Tanner RenoG261-60-23-4022000215
44Matt PorterF235-71-32-33580001013
55Luke JosephC263-40-03-5235000109
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 28-59 5-15 16-28 12 21 33 3 9 13 21 14 77
 47.5%33.3%57.1%Deadball Rebounds: (5,0)
5Larricus ThomasG163-41-10-0022022427
11Nehemiah JonesG10-00-00-0000000000
21Wayne SwintC161-40-01-4202100203
22Josh CooperG144-51-11-22240001010
23Ira HughleyG50-00-00-0011020110
24William ReidG161-40-30-0112110112
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Fitzgerald WhiteF315-121-60-04260424411
14Michael BueterG193-81-21-1022003128
31DeAntray StevensG349-186-116-61340231630
33Gerard NewbyF160-00-01-4336112301
54Deante JohnsonF124-60-00-0101000338
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 31-67 10-30 16-21 19 26 45 2 10 15 23 17 88
 46.3%33.3%76.2%Deadball Rebounds: (1,0)
15Maurice TurnerG80-10-10-0000001200
24Tarik SmithG276-132-73-41780133117
30Tremayne EliasF162-30-11-2123011305
32Archie AdamsF211-20-02-2639010214
35Stewart WashingtonG30-00-00-0000000000
44Tashan HairstonG131-40-22-2033100104
Other Information
Location: Barbourville, KY
Attendance: 334
Largest Lead: 20 (UC)
Officials: , ,