NAIA
NAIA
74
VS.
101
Point
(22) Union
Final12F
Union (Ky.) 22-3, 14-1 AAC5447101
Point (Ga.) 5-20, 4-10 AAC284674
Feb. 5, 2014 at 7:30 pm
West Point, GA
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Fitzgerald WhiteF170-50-40-0033004100
14Michael BueterG173-51-10-0011022127
24Tarik SmithG284-92-41-20330141111
31DeAntray StevensG2610-154-82-40110250026
54Deante JohnsonF239-110-06-61230103324
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 39-70 10-25 13-17 9 28 37 4 8 20 23 12 101
 55.7%40%76.5%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
1Sean BrownG60-10-00-0000001110
15Maurice TurnerG90-00-00-0022002030
22Nay WalkerF60-30-20-0000001210
23Tyler WagnerF83-32-21-2123100209
30Tremayne EliasF192-40-00-0011300404
32Archie AdamsF133-51-20-0112010107
33Gerard NewbyF164-60-03-34480004011
44Tashan HairstonG141-30-20-0112011312
Point (Ga.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2DeVonn PierceG252-80-13-5033004247
4Eric FieldsG282-81-60-0123000225
11Mikal RogersG335-110-05-81120121615
20D'Jon JacksonF283-40-03-3303101319
32Curtis Zehner 312-40-03-4044001407
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 24-60 4-15 22-29 11 23 34 1 4 11 15 17 74
 40%26.7%75.9%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
3Marcus BrownG90-20-10-0000010010
12Traevon GreshamG234-120-22-31230222310
14Michael WoodyG40-00-00-0000000000
15Brandon WrightF206-113-56-64480011021
Other Information
Location: West Point, GA
Largest Lead: 33 (UNION)
Officials: , ,
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Union (Ky.)22-393-117-9522273413125
Point (Ga.)8-291-711-172121402587
TimeUnion (Ky.)ScorePoint (Ga.)Lead
20:00-PIERCE,DEVONN STARTER SUB-
20:00-FIELDS,ERIC STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROGERS,MIKAL STARTER SUB-
20:00-JACKSON,D'JON STARTER SUB-
20:00-ZEHNER,CURTIS STARTER SUB-
20:00WHITE,FITZGERALD STARTER SUB--
20:00BUETER,MICHAEL STARTER SUB--
20:00SMITH,TARIK STARTER SUB--
20:00STEVENS,DEANTRAY STARTER SUB--
20:00JOHNSON,DEANTE STARTER SUB--
19:50-JACKSON,D'JON PERSONAL FOUL-
19:45STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD2-2 (UNION)
19:45BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST--
19:27-PIERCE,DEVONN TURNOVER-
19:27JOHNSON,DEANTE STEAL--
19:18STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS--
19:18TEAM OFF REBOUND--
19:01JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD4-4 (UNION)
19:01WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
18:494-3FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR GOOD1 (UNION)
18:49-ROGERS,MIKAL ASSIST-
18:49WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
18:49-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
18:39SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
18:39ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
18:37JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
18:37ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
18:35STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
18:35TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB--
18:06-FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR MISS-
18:06TURNER,MAURICE DEF REBOUND--
17:58ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR GOOD6-33 (UNION)
17:58WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
17:42-JACKSON,D'JON 2PTR MISS-
17:42TEAM DEF REBOUND--
17:41ELIAS,TREMAYNE BLOCK--
17:34ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR GOOD8-35 (UNION)
17:34WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
17:06-FIELDS,ERIC TURNOVER-
17:06BUETER,MICHAEL STEAL--
16:59BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS--
16:59-PIERCE,DEVONN DEF REBOUND-
16:54-FIELDS,ERIC 2PTR MISS-
16:54-FIELDS,ERIC OFF REBOUND-
16:518-5FIELDS,ERIC 2PTR GOOD3 (UNION)
16:45-ROGERS,MIKAL PERSONAL FOUL-
16:45ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB--
16:45ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
16:45JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
16:45SMITH,TARIK IN SUB--
16:45TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB--
16:45BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
16:45NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
16:45STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB--
16:40NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR GOOD10-55 (UNION)
16:40STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST--
16:30NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL--
16:3010-6PIERCE,DEVONN FT GOOD4 (UNION)
16:3010-7PIERCE,DEVONN FT GOOD3 (UNION)
16:30-ROGERS,MIKAL OUT SUB-
16:30-PIERCE,DEVONN OUT SUB-
16:30-BROWN,MARCUS IN SUB-
16:30-GRESHAM,TRAEVON IN SUB-
16:14STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS--
16:14NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND--
16:11NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR GOOD12-75 (UNION)
15:52-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
15:29-FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR MISS-
15:29SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND--
15:21JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD14-77 (UNION)
15:21STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST--
15:21-ZEHNER,CURTIS PERSONAL FOUL-
15:21JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD15-78 (UNION)
15:21JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
15:21WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
15:21STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
15:21SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
15:21ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
15:21WALKER,NAY IN SUB--
15:21HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
15:21ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
15:09-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
15:09NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND--
14:47WALKER,NAY 2PTR MISS--
14:47NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
14:47ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
14:47WALKER,NAY OUT SUB--
14:47HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB--
14:47ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB--
14:47WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
14:47STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB--
14:47JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
14:47BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
14:47TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB--
14:47TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB--
14:47NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
14:47-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
14:42BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS--
14:42-ZEHNER,CURTIS DEF REBOUND-
14:19-BROWN,MARCUS OUT SUB-
14:19-ZEHNER,CURTIS OUT SUB-
14:19-PIERCE,DEVONN IN SUB-
14:19-ROGERS,MIKAL IN SUB-
14:1715-9JACKSON,D'JON 2PTR GOOD6 (UNION)
14:17-PIERCE,DEVONN ASSIST-
14:17NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL--
14:17NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
14:17SMITH,TARIK IN SUB--
14:1715-10JACKSON,D'JON FT GOOD5 (UNION)
14:10-PIERCE,DEVONN PERSONAL FOUL-
14:10STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT MISS--
14:10STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD16-106 (UNION)
14:10WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
14:10STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
14:10JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
14:10BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
14:10SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
14:10ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
14:10WALKER,NAY IN SUB--
14:10TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB--
14:10HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
14:10ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
14:08WALKER,NAY PERSONAL FOUL--
14:08ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
14:08JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
14:08WALKER,NAY OUT SUB--
14:08TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB--
14:08HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB--
14:08ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB--
14:08JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
14:08WALKER,NAY IN SUB--
14:08JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
14:08NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
14:08BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
14:08HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
14:0416-12GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR GOOD4 (UNION)
14:03WALKER,NAY PERSONAL FOUL--
13:5916-13GRESHAM,TRAEVON FT GOOD3 (UNION)
13:47WALKER,NAY TURNOVER--
13:47-GRESHAM,TRAEVON STEAL-
13:4416-15GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR GOOD1 (UNION)
13:27BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD18-153 (UNION)
13:0818-17ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR GOOD1 (UNION)
13:08-GRESHAM,TRAEVON ASSIST-
12:53HAIRSTON,TASHAN 3PTR MISS--
12:53-ROGERS,MIKAL DEF REBOUND-
12:49HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL--
12:4918-18ROGERS,MIKAL FT GOODTied
12:49WALKER,NAY OUT SUB--
12:49HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB--
12:49BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
12:49SMITH,TARIK IN SUB--
12:49WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
12:49STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB--
12:49-JACKSON,D'JON OUT SUB-
12:49-ZEHNER,CURTIS IN SUB-
12:49-ROGERS,MIKAL FT MISS-
12:49TEAM DEF REBOUND--
12:34JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD20-182 (UNION)
12:34STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST--
12:12-PIERCE,DEVONN TURNOVER-
11:56WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS--
11:56-GRESHAM,TRAEVON DEF REBOUND-
11:4720-20ZEHNER,CURTIS 2PTR GOODTied
11:47-ROGERS,MIKAL ASSIST-
11:39TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:28JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS--
11:28NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND--
11:24-FIELDS,ERIC PERSONAL FOUL-
11:24NEWBY,GERARD FT GOOD21-201 (UNION)
11:24NEWBY,GERARD FT GOOD22-202 (UNION)
11:03-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 3PTR MISS-
11:03SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND--
10:53-FIELDS,ERIC PERSONAL FOUL-
10:53SMITH,TARIK FT MISS--
10:53-FIELDS,ERIC OUT SUB-
10:53-JACKSON,D'JON IN SUB-
10:53SMITH,TARIK FT GOOD23-203 (UNION)
10:30-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
10:22JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD25-205 (UNION)
10:22STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST--
10:12NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL--
10:12NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
10:12ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
10:06JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL--
10:06-ROGERS,MIKAL FT MISS-
10:06SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND--
9:56ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD27-207 (UNION)
9:56SMITH,TARIK ASSIST--
9:34ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:3427-21ROGERS,MIKAL FT GOOD6 (UNION)
9:3427-22ROGERS,MIKAL FT GOOD5 (UNION)
9:24WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
9:24JOHNSON,DEANTE OFF REBOUND--
9:22-ZEHNER,CURTIS PERSONAL FOUL-
9:22JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD28-226 (UNION)
9:22JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD29-227 (UNION)
9:02ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:02-PIERCE,DEVONN FT MISS-
9:02-PIERCE,DEVONN FT MISS-
9:02WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND--
8:50SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS--
8:50-PIERCE,DEVONN DEF REBOUND-
8:45-PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR MISS-
8:45-ZEHNER,CURTIS ASSIST-
8:28STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD32-248 (UNION)
8:2332-26ZEHNER,CURTIS 2PTR GOOD6 (UNION)
8:14-PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR MISS-
8:14ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND--
8:05WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
8:05-ZEHNER,CURTIS DEF REBOUND-
7:58-PIERCE,DEVONN TURNOVER-
7:58-PIERCE,DEVONN PERSONAL FOUL-
7:56JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
7:56ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
7:56-PIERCE,DEVONN OUT SUB-
7:56-BROWN,MARCUS IN SUB-
7:56WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
7:56BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
7:28STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD34-268 (UNION)
7:06-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:06-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
7:06SMITH,TARIK STEAL--
7:06SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS--
7:06-ZEHNER,CURTIS DEF REBOUND-
6:56-BROWN,MARCUS 3PTR MISS-
6:56BUETER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND--
6:51STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD36-2610 (UNION)
6:37-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
6:37ADAMS,ARCHIE STEAL--
6:32BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD38-2612 (UNION)
6:22ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
6:22ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB--
6:22JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
6:22WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB--
6:20-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
6:20WAGNER,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
6:10WAGNER,TYLER 3PTR GOOD41-2615 (UNION)
6:10BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST--
5:54-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
5:54JOHNSON,DEANTE DEF REBOUND--
5:46STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD46-2620 (UNION)
5:46SMITH,TARIK ASSIST--
5:40-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
5:39-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
5:21-BROWN,MARCUS 2PTR MISS-
5:21JOHNSON,DEANTE DEF REBOUND--
5:11STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS--
5:11-GRESHAM,TRAEVON DEF REBOUND-
5:06-ZEHNER,CURTIS 2PTR MISS-
5:06-GRESHAM,TRAEVON OFF REBOUND-
5:04-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
5:04STEVENS,DEANTRAY DEF REBOUND--
4:59SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD48-2622 (UNION)
4:40-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
4:40WAGNER,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
4:29JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD50-2624 (UNION)
4:29STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST--
4:19BUETER,MICHAEL PERSONAL FOUL--
4:19-GRESHAM,TRAEVON FT MISS-
4:19STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
4:19BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
4:19WAGNER,TYLER OUT SUB--
4:19WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
4:19TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB--
4:19ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
4:19-BROWN,MARCUS OUT SUB-
4:19-FIELDS,ERIC IN SUB-
4:1950-27GRESHAM,TRAEVON FT GOOD23 (UNION)
4:19-GRESHAM,TRAEVON OUT SUB-
4:19-PIERCE,DEVONN IN SUB-
4:17JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD52-2725 (UNION)
4:17WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
4:09-PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR MISS-
4:09TEAM DEF REBOUND--
4:07ELIAS,TREMAYNE BLOCK--
4:04WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND--
4:02TURNER,MAURICE TURNOVER--
3:38-FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR MISS-
3:38WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND--
3:30SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS--
3:30-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
3:27JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER--
3:27JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL--
3:22-ZEHNER,CURTIS FT MISS-
3:22JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
3:22ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
3:2252-28ZEHNER,CURTIS FT GOOD24 (UNION)
3:10TURNER,MAURICE TURNOVER--
3:10-ROGERS,MIKAL STEAL-
3:06-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
3:06TURNER,MAURICE DEF REBOUND--
3:00SMITH,TARIK TURNOVER--
2:05-PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR MISS-
2:05TEAM DEF REBOUND--
2:03ADAMS,ARCHIE PERSONAL FOUL--
2:0352-29JACKSON,D'JON FT GOOD23 (UNION)
2:03TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB--
2:03SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
2:03STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB--
2:03HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
2:0352-30JACKSON,D'JON FT GOOD22 (UNION)
1:49STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD54-3024 (UNION)
1:15-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
1:15TEAM DEF REBOUND--
1:15ELIAS,TREMAYNE BLOCK--
0:45ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR MISS--
0:45-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:45STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
0:45WALKER,NAY IN SUB--
0:45ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
0:45WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB--
0:10-FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR MISS-
0:10HAIRSTON,TASHAN DEF REBOUND--
0:00WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
0:00WAGNER,TYLER OFF REBOUND--
0:00WAGNER,TYLER 2PTR GOOD56-3026 (UNION)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Union (Ky.)17-317-146-84610147117
Point (Ga.)16-313-811-1291120126710
TimeUnion (Ky.)ScorePoint (Ga.)Lead
20:00ELIAS,TREMAYNE STARTER SUB--
20:00WHITE,FITZGERALD STARTER SUB--
20:00SMITH,TARIK STARTER SUB--
20:00STEVENS,DEANTRAY STARTER SUB--
20:00JOHNSON,DEANTE STARTER SUB--
20:00-PIERCE,DEVONN STARTER SUB-
20:00-FIELDS,ERIC STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROGERS,MIKAL STARTER SUB-
20:00-WRIGHT,BRANDON STARTER SUB-
20:00-JACKSON,D'JON STARTER SUB-
19:5056-32ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR GOOD24 (UNION)
19:50-PIERCE,DEVONN ASSIST-
19:40JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD58-3226 (UNION)
19:40-JACKSON,D'JON PERSONAL FOUL-
19:40JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD59-3227 (UNION)
19:21-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
19:12JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD61-3229 (UNION)
18:50-PIERCE,DEVONN 3PTR MISS-
18:50-JACKSON,D'JON OFF REBOUND-
18:4761-34JACKSON,D'JON 2PTR GOOD27 (UNION)
18:25ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR MISS--
18:25-WRIGHT,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
17:54-FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR MISS-
17:54-JACKSON,D'JON OFF REBOUND-
17:47-WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR MISS-
17:47-WRIGHT,BRANDON OFF REBOUND-
17:45-WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR MISS-
17:45TEAM DEF REBOUND--
17:44WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL--
17:43ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
17:43BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
17:4361-37WRIGHT,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD24 (UNION)
17:43-PIERCE,DEVONN ASSIST-
17:43JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER--
17:43-JACKSON,D'JON OUT SUB-
17:43-ZEHNER,CURTIS IN SUB-
17:2561-39ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR GOOD22 (UNION)
17:09WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
17:09NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
17:04BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR GOOD64-3925 (UNION)
17:04SMITH,TARIK ASSIST--
16:4664-42WRIGHT,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD22 (UNION)
16:46-PIERCE,DEVONN ASSIST-
16:36BUETER,MICHAEL TURNOVER--
16:23-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
16:23NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND--
16:15STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS--
16:15NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND--
16:10NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR GOOD66-4224 (UNION)
15:53-WRIGHT,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
15:53NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND--
15:36JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD68-4226 (UNION)
15:36SMITH,TARIK ASSIST--
15:2168-44ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR GOOD24 (UNION)
15:21-WRIGHT,BRANDON ASSIST-
15:21SMITH,TARIK PERSONAL FOUL--
15:21-PIERCE,DEVONN OUT SUB-
15:21-GRESHAM,TRAEVON IN SUB-
15:2168-45ROGERS,MIKAL FT GOOD23 (UNION)
15:05SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS--
15:05-FIELDS,ERIC DEF REBOUND-
14:50-GRESHAM,TRAEVON TURNOVER-
14:50BUETER,MICHAEL STEAL--
14:32STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD71-4526 (UNION)
14:18-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 3PTR MISS-
14:18NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND--
14:11-WRIGHT,BRANDON PERSONAL FOUL-
14:11BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
14:11JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
14:11HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
14:11ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
14:11STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT MISS--
14:11STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD72-4527 (UNION)
13:58-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
13:58-WRIGHT,BRANDON OFF REBOUND-
13:56-WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR MISS-
13:56-WRIGHT,BRANDON OFF REBOUND-
13:5472-47WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR GOOD25 (UNION)
13:32STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS--
13:32-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
13:30-FIELDS,ERIC DEF REBOUND-
13:30HAIRSTON,TASHAN TURNOVER--
13:30HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:30-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
13:30HAIRSTON,TASHAN STEAL--
13:28STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD74-4727 (UNION)
13:28HAIRSTON,TASHAN ASSIST--
13:02-GRESHAM,TRAEVON TURNOVER-
13:02-GRESHAM,TRAEVON PERSONAL FOUL-
12:51NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR MISS--
12:51-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
12:45-ZEHNER,CURTIS OUT SUB-
12:45-JACKSON,D'JON IN SUB-
12:45-JACKSON,D'JON BLOCK-
11:57-JACKSON,D'JON TURNOVER-
11:57-JACKSON,D'JON PERSONAL FOUL-
11:41SMITH,TARIK 3PTR GOOD77-4730 (UNION)
11:2477-49WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR GOOD28 (UNION)
11:24-GRESHAM,TRAEVON ASSIST-
11:01SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS--
11:01ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND--
10:47HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR GOOD79-4930 (UNION)
10:33-GRESHAM,TRAEVON TURNOVER-
10:33SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
10:33STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
10:33NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
10:33HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB--
10:33ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB--
10:33HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
10:33WALKER,NAY IN SUB--
10:33WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB--
10:33ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
10:33SMITH,TARIK IN SUB--
10:33-ROGERS,MIKAL OUT SUB-
10:33-ZEHNER,CURTIS IN SUB-
10:31SMITH,TARIK 3PTR GOOD82-4933 (UNION)
10:31WALKER,NAY ASSIST--
10:05WAGNER,TYLER PERSONAL FOUL--
10:05-GRESHAM,TRAEVON OUT SUB-
10:05-PIERCE,DEVONN IN SUB-
10:05SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
10:05BROWN,SEAN IN SUB--
10:0182-52WRIGHT,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD30 (UNION)
10:01-JACKSON,D'JON ASSIST-
9:24-ZEHNER,CURTIS PERSONAL FOUL-
9:24WAGNER,TYLER FT MISS--
9:24WAGNER,TYLER FT GOOD83-5231 (UNION)
9:24WAGNER,TYLER OUT SUB--
9:24JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
8:37ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
8:3783-53WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD30 (UNION)
8:3783-54WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD29 (UNION)
8:36WALKER,NAY 3PTR MISS--
8:36-WRIGHT,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
8:12HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:1283-55ZEHNER,CURTIS FT GOOD28 (UNION)
8:1283-56ZEHNER,CURTIS FT GOOD27 (UNION)
7:59HAIRSTON,TASHAN 3PTR MISS--
7:59-PIERCE,DEVONN DEF REBOUND-
7:5483-58PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR GOOD25 (UNION)
7:35WALKER,NAY 3PTR MISS--
7:35-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
7:33BROWN,SEAN TURNOVER--
7:33BROWN,SEAN PERSONAL FOUL--
7:33WALKER,NAY OUT SUB--
7:33STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB--
7:33HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB--
7:33BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
7:3383-59WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD24 (UNION)
7:3383-60WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD23 (UNION)
7:26BROWN,SEAN 2PTR MISS--
7:26-ZEHNER,CURTIS DEF REBOUND-
7:1883-62PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR GOOD21 (UNION)
7:18ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
7:18BROWN,SEAN OUT SUB--
7:18SMITH,TARIK IN SUB--
7:1883-63PIERCE,DEVONN FT GOOD20 (UNION)
6:57-ZEHNER,CURTIS PERSONAL FOUL-
6:57JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD84-6321 (UNION)
6:57ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
6:57NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
6:57JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD85-6322 (UNION)
6:45NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL--
6:4585-64WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD21 (UNION)
6:4585-65WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD20 (UNION)
6:04JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS--
6:04-WRIGHT,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
5:56-PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR MISS-
5:56-JACKSON,D'JON OFF REBOUND-
5:5585-67JACKSON,D'JON 2PTR GOOD18 (UNION)
5:46STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD88-6721 (UNION)
5:28-FIELDS,ERIC TURNOVER-
5:28-JACKSON,D'JON OUT SUB-
5:28-ROGERS,MIKAL IN SUB-
5:28NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
5:28WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB--
5:28-FIELDS,ERIC OUT SUB-
5:28-GRESHAM,TRAEVON IN SUB-
5:12JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER--
5:12JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL--
5:01-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
5:01STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL--
4:59STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD90-6723 (UNION)
4:30-PIERCE,DEVONN TURNOVER-
4:30STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL--
4:25-PIERCE,DEVONN OUT SUB-
4:25-WOODY,MICHAEL IN SUB-
4:25WAGNER,TYLER OUT SUB--
4:25NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
4:22NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR MISS--
4:22NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND--
4:22NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR GOOD92-6725 (UNION)
4:22-GRESHAM,TRAEVON PERSONAL FOUL-
4:22NEWBY,GERARD FT GOOD93-6726 (UNION)
4:22STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
4:22JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
4:22WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB--
4:22TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB--
4:08-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
4:08-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
3:4993-69GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR GOOD24 (UNION)
3:34BUETER,MICHAEL TURNOVER--
3:34-GRESHAM,TRAEVON STEAL-
3:3193-71GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR GOOD22 (UNION)
3:14SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD95-7124 (UNION)
3:02-ZEHNER,CURTIS 2PTR MISS-
3:02TEAM DEF REBOUND--
3:02WAGNER,TYLER BLOCK--
3:02SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
3:02NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
3:02BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
3:02BROWN,SEAN IN SUB--
3:02HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
3:02ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
2:55ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR MISS--
2:55HAIRSTON,TASHAN OFF REBOUND--
2:53-ZEHNER,CURTIS OUT SUB-
2:53-BROWN,MARCUS IN SUB-
2:53-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
2:37WAGNER,TYLER 3PTR GOOD98-7127 (UNION)
2:37TURNER,MAURICE ASSIST--
2:20WAGNER,TYLER PERSONAL FOUL--
2:20-ROGERS,MIKAL FT MISS-
2:2098-72ROGERS,MIKAL FT GOOD26 (UNION)
2:06ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD100-7228 (UNION)
2:06TURNER,MAURICE ASSIST--
1:49-BROWN,MARCUS TURNOVER-
1:49WAGNER,TYLER OUT SUB--
1:49ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
1:39TURNER,MAURICE TURNOVER--
1:39-BROWN,MARCUS STEAL-
1:39-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
1:39-ROGERS,MIKAL OFF REBOUND-
1:39100-74ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR GOOD26 (UNION)
1:24ADAMS,ARCHIE 3PTR MISS--
1:24-WRIGHT,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
1:08-WRIGHT,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
1:08ADAMS,ARCHIE DEF REBOUND--
0:50ADAMS,ARCHIE 3PTR GOOD103-7429 (UNION)
0:50BROWN,SEAN ASSIST--
0:36-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
0:36-WRIGHT,BRANDON OFF REBOUND-
0:34103-76WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR GOOD27 (UNION)
--
Union (Ky.)Team StatisticsPoint (Ga.)
 Scoring 
55.7% (39 - 70) Field Goals % 40% (24 - 60)
40% (10 - 25) 3 Point Field Goals % 26.7% (4 - 15)
76.5% (13 - 17) Free Throws 75.9% (22 - 29)
26Pts off Turnovers 11
202nd Chance Pts 14
33Bench Pts 31
 Rebounds 
37Total Rebounds 34
9Offensive Rebounds 11
28Defensive Rebounds 23
 Fouls 
23Personal Fouls 15
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
20Assists 11
4Blocks 1
8Steals 4
12Turnovers 17
Individual Stats
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Fitzgerald WhiteF170-50-40-0033004100
14Michael BueterG173-51-10-0011022127
24Tarik SmithG284-92-41-20330141111
31DeAntray StevensG2610-154-82-40110250026
54Deante JohnsonF239-110-06-61230103324
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 39-70 10-25 13-17 9 28 37 4 8 20 23 12 101
 55.7%40%76.5%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
1Sean BrownG60-10-00-0000001110
15Maurice TurnerG90-00-00-0022002030
22Nay WalkerF60-30-20-0000001210
23Tyler WagnerF83-32-21-2123100209
30Tremayne EliasF192-40-00-0011300404
32Archie AdamsF133-51-20-0112010107
33Gerard NewbyF164-60-03-34480004011
44Tashan HairstonG141-30-20-0112011312
Point (Ga.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2DeVonn PierceG252-80-13-5033004247
4Eric FieldsG282-81-60-0123000225
11Mikal RogersG335-110-05-81120121615
20D'Jon JacksonF283-40-03-3303101319
32Curtis Zehner 312-40-03-4044001407
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 24-60 4-15 22-29 11 23 34 1 4 11 15 17 74
 40%26.7%75.9%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
3Marcus BrownG90-20-10-0000010010
12Traevon GreshamG234-120-22-31230222310
14Michael WoodyG40-00-00-0000000000
15Brandon WrightF206-113-56-64480011021
Union (Ky.)Team StatisticsPoint (Ga.)
 Scoring 
55.7% (39 - 70) Field Goals % 40% (24 - 60)
40% (10 - 25) 3 Point Field Goals % 26.7% (4 - 15)
76.5% (13 - 17) Free Throws 75.9% (22 - 29)
26Pts off Turnovers 11
202nd Chance Pts 14
33Bench Pts 31
 Rebounds 
37Total Rebounds 34
9Offensive Rebounds 11
28Defensive Rebounds 23
 Fouls 
23Personal Fouls 15
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
20Assists 11
4Blocks 1
8Steals 4
12Turnovers 17
Play by Play
TimeUnion (Ky.)ScorePoint (Ga.)Lead
20:00-PIERCE,DEVONN STARTER SUB-
20:00-FIELDS,ERIC STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROGERS,MIKAL STARTER SUB-
20:00-JACKSON,D'JON STARTER SUB-
20:00-ZEHNER,CURTIS STARTER SUB-
20:00WHITE,FITZGERALD STARTER SUB--
20:00BUETER,MICHAEL STARTER SUB--
20:00SMITH,TARIK STARTER SUB--
20:00STEVENS,DEANTRAY STARTER SUB--
20:00JOHNSON,DEANTE STARTER SUB--
19:50-JACKSON,D'JON PERSONAL FOUL-
19:45STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD2-2 (UNION)
19:45BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST--
19:27-PIERCE,DEVONN TURNOVER-
19:27JOHNSON,DEANTE STEAL--
19:18STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS--
19:18TEAM OFF REBOUND--
19:01JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD4-4 (UNION)
19:01WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
18:494-3FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR GOOD1 (UNION)
18:49-ROGERS,MIKAL ASSIST-
18:49WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
18:49-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
18:39SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
18:39ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
18:37JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
18:37ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
18:35STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
18:35TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB--
18:06-FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR MISS-
18:06TURNER,MAURICE DEF REBOUND--
17:58ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR GOOD6-33 (UNION)
17:58WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
17:42-JACKSON,D'JON 2PTR MISS-
17:42TEAM DEF REBOUND--
17:41ELIAS,TREMAYNE BLOCK--
17:34ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR GOOD8-35 (UNION)
17:34WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
17:06-FIELDS,ERIC TURNOVER-
17:06BUETER,MICHAEL STEAL--
16:59BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS--
16:59-PIERCE,DEVONN DEF REBOUND-
16:54-FIELDS,ERIC 2PTR MISS-
16:54-FIELDS,ERIC OFF REBOUND-
16:518-5FIELDS,ERIC 2PTR GOOD3 (UNION)
16:45-ROGERS,MIKAL PERSONAL FOUL-
16:45ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB--
16:45ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
16:45JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
16:45SMITH,TARIK IN SUB--
16:45TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB--
16:45BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
16:45NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
16:45STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB--
16:40NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR GOOD10-55 (UNION)
16:40STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST--
16:30NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL--
16:3010-6PIERCE,DEVONN FT GOOD4 (UNION)
16:3010-7PIERCE,DEVONN FT GOOD3 (UNION)
16:30-ROGERS,MIKAL OUT SUB-
16:30-PIERCE,DEVONN OUT SUB-
16:30-BROWN,MARCUS IN SUB-
16:30-GRESHAM,TRAEVON IN SUB-
16:14STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS--
16:14NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND--
16:11NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR GOOD12-75 (UNION)
15:52-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
15:29-FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR MISS-
15:29SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND--
15:21JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD14-77 (UNION)
15:21STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST--
15:21-ZEHNER,CURTIS PERSONAL FOUL-
15:21JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD15-78 (UNION)
15:21JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
15:21WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
15:21STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
15:21SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
15:21ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
15:21WALKER,NAY IN SUB--
15:21HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
15:21ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
15:09-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
15:09NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND--
14:47WALKER,NAY 2PTR MISS--
14:47NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
14:47ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
14:47WALKER,NAY OUT SUB--
14:47HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB--
14:47ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB--
14:47WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
14:47STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB--
14:47JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
14:47BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
14:47TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB--
14:47TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB--
14:47NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
14:47-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
14:42BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR MISS--
14:42-ZEHNER,CURTIS DEF REBOUND-
14:19-BROWN,MARCUS OUT SUB-
14:19-ZEHNER,CURTIS OUT SUB-
14:19-PIERCE,DEVONN IN SUB-
14:19-ROGERS,MIKAL IN SUB-
14:1715-9JACKSON,D'JON 2PTR GOOD6 (UNION)
14:17-PIERCE,DEVONN ASSIST-
14:17NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL--
14:17NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
14:17SMITH,TARIK IN SUB--
14:1715-10JACKSON,D'JON FT GOOD5 (UNION)
14:10-PIERCE,DEVONN PERSONAL FOUL-
14:10STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT MISS--
14:10STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD16-106 (UNION)
14:10WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
14:10STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
14:10JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
14:10BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
14:10SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
14:10ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
14:10WALKER,NAY IN SUB--
14:10TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB--
14:10HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
14:10ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
14:08WALKER,NAY PERSONAL FOUL--
14:08ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
14:08JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
14:08WALKER,NAY OUT SUB--
14:08TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB--
14:08HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB--
14:08ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB--
14:08JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
14:08WALKER,NAY IN SUB--
14:08JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
14:08NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
14:08BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
14:08HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
14:0416-12GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR GOOD4 (UNION)
14:03WALKER,NAY PERSONAL FOUL--
13:5916-13GRESHAM,TRAEVON FT GOOD3 (UNION)
13:47WALKER,NAY TURNOVER--
13:47-GRESHAM,TRAEVON STEAL-
13:4416-15GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR GOOD1 (UNION)
13:27BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD18-153 (UNION)
13:0818-17ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR GOOD1 (UNION)
13:08-GRESHAM,TRAEVON ASSIST-
12:53HAIRSTON,TASHAN 3PTR MISS--
12:53-ROGERS,MIKAL DEF REBOUND-
12:49HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL--
12:4918-18ROGERS,MIKAL FT GOOD0 (PU)
12:49WALKER,NAY OUT SUB--
12:49HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB--
12:49BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
12:49SMITH,TARIK IN SUB--
12:49WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
12:49STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB--
12:49-JACKSON,D'JON OUT SUB-
12:49-ZEHNER,CURTIS IN SUB-
12:49-ROGERS,MIKAL FT MISS-
12:49TEAM DEF REBOUND--
12:34JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD20-182 (UNION)
12:34STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST--
12:12-PIERCE,DEVONN TURNOVER-
11:56WHITE,FITZGERALD 2PTR MISS--
11:56-GRESHAM,TRAEVON DEF REBOUND-
11:4720-20ZEHNER,CURTIS 2PTR GOOD0 (PU)
11:47-ROGERS,MIKAL ASSIST-
11:39TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:28JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS--
11:28NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND--
11:24-FIELDS,ERIC PERSONAL FOUL-
11:24NEWBY,GERARD FT GOOD21-201 (UNION)
11:24NEWBY,GERARD FT GOOD22-202 (UNION)
11:03-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 3PTR MISS-
11:03SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND--
10:53-FIELDS,ERIC PERSONAL FOUL-
10:53SMITH,TARIK FT MISS--
10:53-FIELDS,ERIC OUT SUB-
10:53-JACKSON,D'JON IN SUB-
10:53SMITH,TARIK FT GOOD23-203 (UNION)
10:30-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
10:22JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD25-205 (UNION)
10:22STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST--
10:12NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL--
10:12NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
10:12ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
10:06JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL--
10:06-ROGERS,MIKAL FT MISS-
10:06SMITH,TARIK DEF REBOUND--
9:56ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD27-207 (UNION)
9:56SMITH,TARIK ASSIST--
9:34ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:3427-21ROGERS,MIKAL FT GOOD6 (UNION)
9:3427-22ROGERS,MIKAL FT GOOD5 (UNION)
9:24WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
9:24JOHNSON,DEANTE OFF REBOUND--
9:22-ZEHNER,CURTIS PERSONAL FOUL-
9:22JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD28-226 (UNION)
9:22JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD29-227 (UNION)
9:02ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:02-PIERCE,DEVONN FT MISS-
9:02-PIERCE,DEVONN FT MISS-
9:02WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND--
8:50SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS--
8:50-PIERCE,DEVONN DEF REBOUND-
8:45-PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR MISS-
8:45-ZEHNER,CURTIS ASSIST-
8:28STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD32-248 (UNION)
8:2332-26ZEHNER,CURTIS 2PTR GOOD6 (UNION)
8:14-PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR MISS-
8:14ELIAS,TREMAYNE DEF REBOUND--
8:05WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
8:05-ZEHNER,CURTIS DEF REBOUND-
7:58-PIERCE,DEVONN TURNOVER-
7:58-PIERCE,DEVONN PERSONAL FOUL-
7:56JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
7:56ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
7:56-PIERCE,DEVONN OUT SUB-
7:56-BROWN,MARCUS IN SUB-
7:56WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
7:56BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
7:28STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD34-268 (UNION)
7:06-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:06-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
7:06SMITH,TARIK STEAL--
7:06SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS--
7:06-ZEHNER,CURTIS DEF REBOUND-
6:56-BROWN,MARCUS 3PTR MISS-
6:56BUETER,MICHAEL DEF REBOUND--
6:51STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD36-2610 (UNION)
6:37-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
6:37ADAMS,ARCHIE STEAL--
6:32BUETER,MICHAEL 2PTR GOOD38-2612 (UNION)
6:22ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
6:22ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB--
6:22JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
6:22WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB--
6:20-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
6:20WAGNER,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
6:10WAGNER,TYLER 3PTR GOOD41-2615 (UNION)
6:10BUETER,MICHAEL ASSIST--
5:54-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
5:54JOHNSON,DEANTE DEF REBOUND--
5:46STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD46-2620 (UNION)
5:46SMITH,TARIK ASSIST--
5:40-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
5:39-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
5:21-BROWN,MARCUS 2PTR MISS-
5:21JOHNSON,DEANTE DEF REBOUND--
5:11STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR MISS--
5:11-GRESHAM,TRAEVON DEF REBOUND-
5:06-ZEHNER,CURTIS 2PTR MISS-
5:06-GRESHAM,TRAEVON OFF REBOUND-
5:04-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
5:04STEVENS,DEANTRAY DEF REBOUND--
4:59SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD48-2622 (UNION)
4:40-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
4:40WAGNER,TYLER DEF REBOUND--
4:29JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD50-2624 (UNION)
4:29STEVENS,DEANTRAY ASSIST--
4:19BUETER,MICHAEL PERSONAL FOUL--
4:19-GRESHAM,TRAEVON FT MISS-
4:19STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
4:19BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
4:19WAGNER,TYLER OUT SUB--
4:19WHITE,FITZGERALD IN SUB--
4:19TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB--
4:19ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
4:19-BROWN,MARCUS OUT SUB-
4:19-FIELDS,ERIC IN SUB-
4:1950-27GRESHAM,TRAEVON FT GOOD23 (UNION)
4:19-GRESHAM,TRAEVON OUT SUB-
4:19-PIERCE,DEVONN IN SUB-
4:17JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD52-2725 (UNION)
4:17WHITE,FITZGERALD ASSIST--
4:09-PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR MISS-
4:09TEAM DEF REBOUND--
4:07ELIAS,TREMAYNE BLOCK--
4:04WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND--
4:02TURNER,MAURICE TURNOVER--
3:38-FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR MISS-
3:38WHITE,FITZGERALD DEF REBOUND--
3:30SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS--
3:30-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
3:27JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER--
3:27JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL--
3:22-ZEHNER,CURTIS FT MISS-
3:22JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
3:22ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
3:2252-28ZEHNER,CURTIS FT GOOD24 (UNION)
3:10TURNER,MAURICE TURNOVER--
3:10-ROGERS,MIKAL STEAL-
3:06-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
3:06TURNER,MAURICE DEF REBOUND--
3:00SMITH,TARIK TURNOVER--
2:05-PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR MISS-
2:05TEAM DEF REBOUND--
2:03ADAMS,ARCHIE PERSONAL FOUL--
2:0352-29JACKSON,D'JON FT GOOD23 (UNION)
2:03TURNER,MAURICE OUT SUB--
2:03SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
2:03STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB--
2:03HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
2:0352-30JACKSON,D'JON FT GOOD22 (UNION)
1:49STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD54-3024 (UNION)
1:15-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
1:15TEAM DEF REBOUND--
1:15ELIAS,TREMAYNE BLOCK--
0:45ADAMS,ARCHIE 2PTR MISS--
0:45-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:45STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
0:45WALKER,NAY IN SUB--
0:45ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
0:45WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB--
0:10-FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR MISS-
0:10HAIRSTON,TASHAN DEF REBOUND--
0:00WHITE,FITZGERALD 3PTR MISS--
0:00WAGNER,TYLER OFF REBOUND--
0:00WAGNER,TYLER 2PTR GOOD56-3026 (UNION)
--
TimeUnion (Ky.)ScorePoint (Ga.)Lead
20:00ELIAS,TREMAYNE STARTER SUB--
20:00WHITE,FITZGERALD STARTER SUB--
20:00SMITH,TARIK STARTER SUB--
20:00STEVENS,DEANTRAY STARTER SUB--
20:00JOHNSON,DEANTE STARTER SUB--
20:00-PIERCE,DEVONN STARTER SUB-
20:00-FIELDS,ERIC STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROGERS,MIKAL STARTER SUB-
20:00-WRIGHT,BRANDON STARTER SUB-
20:00-JACKSON,D'JON STARTER SUB-
19:5056-32ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR GOOD24 (UNION)
19:50-PIERCE,DEVONN ASSIST-
19:40JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD58-3226 (UNION)
19:40-JACKSON,D'JON PERSONAL FOUL-
19:40JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD59-3227 (UNION)
19:21-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
19:12JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD61-3229 (UNION)
18:50-PIERCE,DEVONN 3PTR MISS-
18:50-JACKSON,D'JON OFF REBOUND-
18:4761-34JACKSON,D'JON 2PTR GOOD27 (UNION)
18:25ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR MISS--
18:25-WRIGHT,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
17:54-FIELDS,ERIC 3PTR MISS-
17:54-JACKSON,D'JON OFF REBOUND-
17:47-WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR MISS-
17:47-WRIGHT,BRANDON OFF REBOUND-
17:45-WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR MISS-
17:45TEAM DEF REBOUND--
17:44WHITE,FITZGERALD PERSONAL FOUL--
17:43ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
17:43BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
17:4361-37WRIGHT,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD24 (UNION)
17:43-PIERCE,DEVONN ASSIST-
17:43JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER--
17:43-JACKSON,D'JON OUT SUB-
17:43-ZEHNER,CURTIS IN SUB-
17:2561-39ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR GOOD22 (UNION)
17:09WHITE,FITZGERALD OUT SUB--
17:09NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
17:04BUETER,MICHAEL 3PTR GOOD64-3925 (UNION)
17:04SMITH,TARIK ASSIST--
16:4664-42WRIGHT,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD22 (UNION)
16:46-PIERCE,DEVONN ASSIST-
16:36BUETER,MICHAEL TURNOVER--
16:23-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
16:23NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND--
16:15STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS--
16:15NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND--
16:10NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR GOOD66-4224 (UNION)
15:53-WRIGHT,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
15:53NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND--
15:36JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR GOOD68-4226 (UNION)
15:36SMITH,TARIK ASSIST--
15:2168-44ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR GOOD24 (UNION)
15:21-WRIGHT,BRANDON ASSIST-
15:21SMITH,TARIK PERSONAL FOUL--
15:21-PIERCE,DEVONN OUT SUB-
15:21-GRESHAM,TRAEVON IN SUB-
15:2168-45ROGERS,MIKAL FT GOOD23 (UNION)
15:05SMITH,TARIK 2PTR MISS--
15:05-FIELDS,ERIC DEF REBOUND-
14:50-GRESHAM,TRAEVON TURNOVER-
14:50BUETER,MICHAEL STEAL--
14:32STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD71-4526 (UNION)
14:18-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 3PTR MISS-
14:18NEWBY,GERARD DEF REBOUND--
14:11-WRIGHT,BRANDON PERSONAL FOUL-
14:11BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
14:11JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
14:11HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
14:11ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
14:11STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT MISS--
14:11STEVENS,DEANTRAY FT GOOD72-4527 (UNION)
13:58-ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR MISS-
13:58-WRIGHT,BRANDON OFF REBOUND-
13:56-WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR MISS-
13:56-WRIGHT,BRANDON OFF REBOUND-
13:5472-47WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR GOOD25 (UNION)
13:32STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR MISS--
13:32-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
13:30-FIELDS,ERIC DEF REBOUND-
13:30HAIRSTON,TASHAN TURNOVER--
13:30HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:30-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
13:30HAIRSTON,TASHAN STEAL--
13:28STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD74-4727 (UNION)
13:28HAIRSTON,TASHAN ASSIST--
13:02-GRESHAM,TRAEVON TURNOVER-
13:02-GRESHAM,TRAEVON PERSONAL FOUL-
12:51NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR MISS--
12:51-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
12:45-ZEHNER,CURTIS OUT SUB-
12:45-JACKSON,D'JON IN SUB-
12:45-JACKSON,D'JON BLOCK-
11:57-JACKSON,D'JON TURNOVER-
11:57-JACKSON,D'JON PERSONAL FOUL-
11:41SMITH,TARIK 3PTR GOOD77-4730 (UNION)
11:2477-49WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR GOOD28 (UNION)
11:24-GRESHAM,TRAEVON ASSIST-
11:01SMITH,TARIK 3PTR MISS--
11:01ADAMS,ARCHIE OFF REBOUND--
10:47HAIRSTON,TASHAN 2PTR GOOD79-4930 (UNION)
10:33-GRESHAM,TRAEVON TURNOVER-
10:33SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
10:33STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
10:33NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
10:33HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB--
10:33ADAMS,ARCHIE OUT SUB--
10:33HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
10:33WALKER,NAY IN SUB--
10:33WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB--
10:33ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
10:33SMITH,TARIK IN SUB--
10:33-ROGERS,MIKAL OUT SUB-
10:33-ZEHNER,CURTIS IN SUB-
10:31SMITH,TARIK 3PTR GOOD82-4933 (UNION)
10:31WALKER,NAY ASSIST--
10:05WAGNER,TYLER PERSONAL FOUL--
10:05-GRESHAM,TRAEVON OUT SUB-
10:05-PIERCE,DEVONN IN SUB-
10:05SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
10:05BROWN,SEAN IN SUB--
10:0182-52WRIGHT,BRANDON 3PTR GOOD30 (UNION)
10:01-JACKSON,D'JON ASSIST-
9:24-ZEHNER,CURTIS PERSONAL FOUL-
9:24WAGNER,TYLER FT MISS--
9:24WAGNER,TYLER FT GOOD83-5231 (UNION)
9:24WAGNER,TYLER OUT SUB--
9:24JOHNSON,DEANTE IN SUB--
8:37ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
8:3783-53WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD30 (UNION)
8:3783-54WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD29 (UNION)
8:36WALKER,NAY 3PTR MISS--
8:36-WRIGHT,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
8:12HAIRSTON,TASHAN PERSONAL FOUL--
8:1283-55ZEHNER,CURTIS FT GOOD28 (UNION)
8:1283-56ZEHNER,CURTIS FT GOOD27 (UNION)
7:59HAIRSTON,TASHAN 3PTR MISS--
7:59-PIERCE,DEVONN DEF REBOUND-
7:5483-58PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR GOOD25 (UNION)
7:35WALKER,NAY 3PTR MISS--
7:35-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
7:33BROWN,SEAN TURNOVER--
7:33BROWN,SEAN PERSONAL FOUL--
7:33WALKER,NAY OUT SUB--
7:33STEVENS,DEANTRAY IN SUB--
7:33HAIRSTON,TASHAN OUT SUB--
7:33BUETER,MICHAEL IN SUB--
7:3383-59WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD24 (UNION)
7:3383-60WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD23 (UNION)
7:26BROWN,SEAN 2PTR MISS--
7:26-ZEHNER,CURTIS DEF REBOUND-
7:1883-62PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR GOOD21 (UNION)
7:18ELIAS,TREMAYNE PERSONAL FOUL--
7:18BROWN,SEAN OUT SUB--
7:18SMITH,TARIK IN SUB--
7:1883-63PIERCE,DEVONN FT GOOD20 (UNION)
6:57-ZEHNER,CURTIS PERSONAL FOUL-
6:57JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD84-6321 (UNION)
6:57ELIAS,TREMAYNE OUT SUB--
6:57NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
6:57JOHNSON,DEANTE FT GOOD85-6322 (UNION)
6:45NEWBY,GERARD PERSONAL FOUL--
6:4585-64WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD21 (UNION)
6:4585-65WRIGHT,BRANDON FT GOOD20 (UNION)
6:04JOHNSON,DEANTE 2PTR MISS--
6:04-WRIGHT,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
5:56-PIERCE,DEVONN 2PTR MISS-
5:56-JACKSON,D'JON OFF REBOUND-
5:5585-67JACKSON,D'JON 2PTR GOOD18 (UNION)
5:46STEVENS,DEANTRAY 3PTR GOOD88-6721 (UNION)
5:28-FIELDS,ERIC TURNOVER-
5:28-JACKSON,D'JON OUT SUB-
5:28-ROGERS,MIKAL IN SUB-
5:28NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
5:28WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB--
5:28-FIELDS,ERIC OUT SUB-
5:28-GRESHAM,TRAEVON IN SUB-
5:12JOHNSON,DEANTE TURNOVER--
5:12JOHNSON,DEANTE PERSONAL FOUL--
5:01-ROGERS,MIKAL TURNOVER-
5:01STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL--
4:59STEVENS,DEANTRAY 2PTR GOOD90-6723 (UNION)
4:30-PIERCE,DEVONN TURNOVER-
4:30STEVENS,DEANTRAY STEAL--
4:25-PIERCE,DEVONN OUT SUB-
4:25-WOODY,MICHAEL IN SUB-
4:25WAGNER,TYLER OUT SUB--
4:25NEWBY,GERARD IN SUB--
4:22NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR MISS--
4:22NEWBY,GERARD OFF REBOUND--
4:22NEWBY,GERARD 2PTR GOOD92-6725 (UNION)
4:22-GRESHAM,TRAEVON PERSONAL FOUL-
4:22NEWBY,GERARD FT GOOD93-6726 (UNION)
4:22STEVENS,DEANTRAY OUT SUB--
4:22JOHNSON,DEANTE OUT SUB--
4:22WAGNER,TYLER IN SUB--
4:22TURNER,MAURICE IN SUB--
4:08-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
4:08-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
3:4993-69GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR GOOD24 (UNION)
3:34BUETER,MICHAEL TURNOVER--
3:34-GRESHAM,TRAEVON STEAL-
3:3193-71GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR GOOD22 (UNION)
3:14SMITH,TARIK 2PTR GOOD95-7124 (UNION)
3:02-ZEHNER,CURTIS 2PTR MISS-
3:02TEAM DEF REBOUND--
3:02WAGNER,TYLER BLOCK--
3:02SMITH,TARIK OUT SUB--
3:02NEWBY,GERARD OUT SUB--
3:02BUETER,MICHAEL OUT SUB--
3:02BROWN,SEAN IN SUB--
3:02HAIRSTON,TASHAN IN SUB--
3:02ELIAS,TREMAYNE IN SUB--
2:55ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR MISS--
2:55HAIRSTON,TASHAN OFF REBOUND--
2:53-ZEHNER,CURTIS OUT SUB-
2:53-BROWN,MARCUS IN SUB-
2:53-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
2:37WAGNER,TYLER 3PTR GOOD98-7127 (UNION)
2:37TURNER,MAURICE ASSIST--
2:20WAGNER,TYLER PERSONAL FOUL--
2:20-ROGERS,MIKAL FT MISS-
2:2098-72ROGERS,MIKAL FT GOOD26 (UNION)
2:06ELIAS,TREMAYNE 2PTR GOOD100-7228 (UNION)
2:06TURNER,MAURICE ASSIST--
1:49-BROWN,MARCUS TURNOVER-
1:49WAGNER,TYLER OUT SUB--
1:49ADAMS,ARCHIE IN SUB--
1:39TURNER,MAURICE TURNOVER--
1:39-BROWN,MARCUS STEAL-
1:39-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
1:39-ROGERS,MIKAL OFF REBOUND-
1:39100-74ROGERS,MIKAL 2PTR GOOD26 (UNION)
1:24ADAMS,ARCHIE 3PTR MISS--
1:24-WRIGHT,BRANDON DEF REBOUND-
1:08-WRIGHT,BRANDON 3PTR MISS-
1:08ADAMS,ARCHIE DEF REBOUND--
0:50ADAMS,ARCHIE 3PTR GOOD103-7429 (UNION)
0:50BROWN,SEAN ASSIST--
0:36-GRESHAM,TRAEVON 2PTR MISS-
0:36-WRIGHT,BRANDON OFF REBOUND-
0:34103-76WRIGHT,BRANDON 2PTR GOOD27 (UNION)
--
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
5Fitzgerald WhiteF170-50-40-0033004100
14Michael BueterG173-51-10-0011022127
24Tarik SmithG284-92-41-20330141111
31DeAntray StevensG2610-154-82-40110250026
54Deante JohnsonF239-110-06-61230103324
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 39-70 10-25 13-17 9 28 37 4 8 20 23 12 101
 55.7%40%76.5%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
1Sean BrownG60-10-00-0000001110
15Maurice TurnerG90-00-00-0022002030
22Nay WalkerF60-30-20-0000001210
23Tyler WagnerF83-32-21-2123100209
30Tremayne EliasF192-40-00-0011300404
32Archie AdamsF133-51-20-0112010107
33Gerard NewbyF164-60-03-34480004011
44Tashan HairstonG141-30-20-0112011312
Point (Ga.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2DeVonn PierceG252-80-13-5033004247
4Eric FieldsG282-81-60-0123000225
11Mikal RogersG335-110-05-81120121615
20D'Jon JacksonF283-40-03-3303101319
32Curtis Zehner 312-40-03-4044001407
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 24-60 4-15 22-29 11 23 34 1 4 11 15 17 74
 40%26.7%75.9%Deadball Rebounds: (4,0)
3Marcus BrownG90-20-10-0000010010
12Traevon GreshamG234-120-22-31230222310
14Michael WoodyG40-00-00-0000000000
15Brandon WrightF206-113-56-64480011021
Other Information
Location: West Point, GA
Largest Lead: 33 (UNION)
Officials: , ,