NAIA
NAIA
77
VS.
70
(RV) Union
Montreat
Final12F
Montreat (N.C.) 4-2, 1-2 AAC343670
Union (Ky.) 4-2, 2-0 AAC482977
Nov. 20, 2013 at 5:30 pm
Barbourville, KY
Montreat (N.C.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Kim Henderson 265-101-20-00220112111
23Kaitlyn Clontz 272-41-11-1000016036
30Alexandria Gellman 258-160-00-00550101316
40Taylor Settlemyer 270-20-00-2022029460
55Hanna Kolbeck 253-40-01-3246011137
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 32-60 3-5 3-8 8 28 36 1 13 25 17 22 70
 53.3%60%37.5%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
1Jenae Strong 185-110-01-21230223111
15Gabriella King 30-00-00-0011000000
21Laticia Singleton 150-10-00-0022023210
31Shannon Jackson 156-70-00-02461302012
32Cassidy O'brien 113-41-10-0000001237
33Ekatarina Sharova 90-10-10-0123002010
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Amber Taylor 346-122-31-206605103615
4Macy Clontz 181-71-43-4314001036
14Alyson Roberts 336-105-80-00220001117
20Haley Perkins 306-152-32-22570152316
33Lydia Nash 303-80-02-2101001218
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 25-66 12-22 15-18 16 22 38 1 9 18 12 17 77
 37.9%54.5%83.3%Deadball Rebounds: (0,0)
10Marah Rice 101-40-00-0213001012
11Jennifer Thomas 101-31-10-0011000103
12Jenna Mills 20-00-00-0000000000
30Adreana Jefferson 130-10-14-4202010204
34Aaliyah Lumson 201-61-23-4134120126
Other Information
Location: Barbourville, KY
Largest Lead: 22 (UC)
Officials: Larry Bray, Johnny Cox, Gary Kennedy
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Montreat (N.C.)16-301-31-34131714131012
Union (Ky.)16-386-1210-12111122031055
TimeMontreat (N.C.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00HENDERSON,KIM STARTER SUB--
20:00CLONTZ,KAITLYN STARTER SUB--
20:00GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA STARTER SUB--
20:00SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR STARTER SUB--
20:00KOLBECK,HANNA STARTER SUB--
20:00-TAYLOR,AMBER STARTER SUB-
20:00-CLONTZ,MACY STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON STARTER SUB-
20:00-PERKINS,HALEY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NASH,LYDIA STARTER SUB-
19:46GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
19:46TEAM OFF REBOUND--
19:37SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR 2PTR MISS--
19:37-CLONTZ,MACY DEF REBOUND-
19:12-2PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD2 (UC)
18:48GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
18:48KOLBECK,HANNA OFF REBOUND--
18:46SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
18:30-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
18:30KOLBECK,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
18:18HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR GOOD2-2Tied
18:11-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
18:11SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR STEAL--
18:07HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR GOOD4-22 (MONT)
18:07SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
17:55-CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR MISS-
17:55HENDERSON,KIM DEF REBOUND--
17:44CLONTZ,KAITLYN TURNOVER--
17:25-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
17:25GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA DEF REBOUND--
17:21HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR MISS--
17:21-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
17:044-5ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD1 (UC)
17:04-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
16:46GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD6-51 (MONT)
16:46SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
16:296-8ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD2 (UC)
16:29-CLONTZ,MACY ASSIST-
16:04KOLBECK,HANNA 2PTR GOOD8-8Tied
16:04SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
15:598-11ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD3 (UC)
15:59-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
15:58CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
15:58STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
15:58-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
15:58-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
15:54GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
15:54-ROBERTS,ALYSON DEF REBOUND-
15:27-TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR MISS-
15:27TEAM DEF REBOUND--
15:26-LUMSON,AALIYAH PERSONAL FOUL-
15:19GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD10-111 (UC)
15:19SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
15:0310-14ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD4 (UC)
15:03-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
14:50STRONG,JENAE 2PTR GOOD12-142 (UC)
14:3712-17PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR GOOD5 (UC)
14:37-NASH,LYDIA ASSIST-
14:13STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
14:13-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
14:08-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
14:08GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA DEF REBOUND--
14:00HENDERSON,KIM TURNOVER--
14:00GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
14:00JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
14:00KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
14:00SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
14:00-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
14:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
14:00-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
14:00-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
14:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
14:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
14:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
14:00-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
14:00-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
14:00-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
13:50-RICE,MARAH TURNOVER-
13:50SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR STEAL--
13:45STRONG,JENAE 2PTR GOOD14-173 (UC)
13:45SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
13:17SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
13:17HENDERSON,KIM OUT SUB--
13:17CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
13:16-THOMAS,JENNIFER 2PTR MISS-
13:16-RICE,MARAH OFF REBOUND-
13:1314-19RICE,MARAH 2PTR GOOD5 (UC)
12:48STRONG,JENAE 2PTR GOOD16-193 (UC)
12:48SINGLETON,LATICIA ASSIST--
12:36-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
12:36SINGLETON,LATICIA DEF REBOUND--
12:27STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
12:27JACKSON,SHANNON OFF REBOUND--
12:24JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD18-191 (UC)
12:23TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
12:23-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
11:5818-22THOMAS,JENNIFER 3PTR GOOD4 (UC)
11:58-RICE,MARAH ASSIST-
11:37STRONG,JENAE TURNOVER--
11:37STRONG,JENAE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:37-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
11:37-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
11:37-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
11:37-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
11:37SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
11:37STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
11:37JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
11:37SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
11:37CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
11:37STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
11:37KOLBECK,HANNA IN SUB--
11:37SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR IN SUB--
11:37GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
11:37HENDERSON,KIM IN SUB--
11:2618-24TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD6 (UC)
11:26STRONG,JENAE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:26STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
11:26CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
11:2618-25TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD7 (UC)
10:59GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD20-255 (UC)
10:59CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
10:4420-27PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
10:39-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:39-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
10:26-JEFFERSON,ADREANA PERSONAL FOUL-
10:26-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
10:26-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
10:26-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
10:26-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
10:19SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
9:59-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
9:59KOLBECK,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
9:37GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
9:37KOLBECK,HANNA OFF REBOUND--
9:35-TAYLOR,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
9:35-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
9:35-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
9:35KOLBECK,HANNA FT MISS--
9:35CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
9:35O'BRIEN,CASSIDY IN SUB--
9:35KOLBECK,HANNA FT MISS--
9:35-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
9:2920-29PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD9 (UC)
9:02GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD22-297 (UC)
9:02SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
8:54O'BRIEN,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
8:5422-30CLONTZ,MACY FT GOOD8 (UC)
8:54KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
8:54GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
8:54SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
8:54JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
8:5422-31CLONTZ,MACY FT GOOD9 (UC)
8:40JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR MISS--
8:40-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
8:31-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
8:31-CLONTZ,MACY OFF REBOUND-
8:27SINGLETON,LATICIA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:2722-32CLONTZ,MACY FT GOOD10 (UC)
8:27-CLONTZ,MACY FT MISS-
8:27JACKSON,SHANNON DEF REBOUND--
8:19O'BRIEN,CASSIDY 3PTR GOOD25-327 (UC)
8:19SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
8:09-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
8:09-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
8:09JACKSON,SHANNON BLOCK--
7:58-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
7:58TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:40-NASH,LYDIA PERSONAL FOUL-
7:36JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD27-325 (UC)
7:36SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
7:30-CLONTZ,MACY 2PTR MISS-
7:30-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
7:27SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
7:2727-33PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD6 (UC)
7:27SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
7:27SHAROVA,EKATARINA IN SUB--
7:27O'BRIEN,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
7:27CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
7:2727-34PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD7 (UC)
7:14SINGLETON,LATICIA TURNOVER--
7:14-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
7:14-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
7:03-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
7:03-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
6:41SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
6:41JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
6:41GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
6:41KOLBECK,HANNA IN SUB--
6:37GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
6:37-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
6:23-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
6:23GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA DEF REBOUND--
6:10HENDERSON,KIM 3PTR MISS--
6:10-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
6:0327-36NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD9 (UC)
6:03-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
5:47HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR MISS--
5:47-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
5:42HENDERSON,KIM PERSONAL FOUL--
5:42-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
5:42-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
5:42HENDERSON,KIM OUT SUB--
5:42O'BRIEN,CASSIDY IN SUB--
5:42-TAYLOR,AMBER FT MISS-
5:42SHAROVA,EKATARINA DEF REBOUND--
5:38O'BRIEN,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
5:38-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
5:38-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
5:2227-38NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD11 (UC)
5:22-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
4:57GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD29-389 (UC)
4:57SHAROVA,EKATARINA ASSIST--
4:42-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
4:20GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA TURNOVER--
4:20-JEFFERSON,ADREANA STEAL-
4:07-JEFFERSON,ADREANA 3PTR MISS-
4:07-RICE,MARAH OFF REBOUND-
4:04-RICE,MARAH 2PTR MISS-
4:04SHAROVA,EKATARINA DEF REBOUND--
3:57CLONTZ,KAITLYN TURNOVER--
3:57-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
3:57-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
3:57-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
3:57-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
3:57GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
3:57JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
3:43-RICE,MARAH 2PTR MISS-
3:41-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
3:41-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
3:41-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OFF REBOUND-
3:41JACKSON,SHANNON PERSONAL FOUL--
3:4129-39JEFFERSON,ADREANA FT GOOD10 (UC)
3:41KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
3:41SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
3:4129-40JEFFERSON,ADREANA FT GOOD11 (UC)
3:23O'BRIEN,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD31-409 (UC)
3:23SINGLETON,LATICIA ASSIST--
3:12-LUMSON,AALIYAH TURNOVER-
3:12SINGLETON,LATICIA STEAL--
3:09CLONTZ,KAITLYN 2PTR GOOD33-407 (UC)
3:09O'BRIEN,CASSIDY ASSIST--
3:09-THOMAS,JENNIFER PERSONAL FOUL-
3:09-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
3:09-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
3:09CLONTZ,KAITLYN FT GOOD34-406 (UC)
3:09CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
3:09HENDERSON,KIM IN SUB--
2:45SINGLETON,LATICIA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:45SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
2:45KOLBECK,HANNA IN SUB--
2:4534-41LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD7 (UC)
2:4534-42LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD8 (UC)
2:45-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
2:45-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
2:28KOLBECK,HANNA TURNOVER--
2:28-LUMSON,AALIYAH STEAL-
2:24-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
2:24JACKSON,SHANNON DEF REBOUND--
2:17SHAROVA,EKATARINA TURNOVER--
2:17-LUMSON,AALIYAH STEAL-
2:09-PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR MISS-
2:09-LUMSON,AALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
2:05-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
2:05-PERKINS,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
2:04-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
2:04JACKSON,SHANNON STEAL--
1:43O'BRIEN,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
1:43O'BRIEN,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
1:43JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
1:43O'BRIEN,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
1:43CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
1:43GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
1:43-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
1:43-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
1:29-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
1:29-PERKINS,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
1:26-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
1:26-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
1:1634-44TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD10 (UC)
1:16-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
0:49HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR MISS--
0:49-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:48-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
0:48-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
0:48-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
0:48-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
0:3734-46NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD12 (UC)
0:37-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
0:22SHAROVA,EKATARINA 3PTR MISS--
0:22-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
0:0334-48TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD14 (UC)
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Montreat (N.C.)16-302-22-5415190912710
Union (Ky.)9-286-105-651116168712
TimeMontreat (N.C.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00-TAYLOR,AMBER STARTER SUB-
20:00-CLONTZ,MACY STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON STARTER SUB-
20:00-PERKINS,HALEY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NASH,LYDIA STARTER SUB-
20:00HENDERSON,KIM STARTER SUB--
20:00CLONTZ,KAITLYN STARTER SUB--
20:00GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA STARTER SUB--
20:00SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR STARTER SUB--
20:00KOLBECK,HANNA STARTER SUB--
19:47-CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR MISS-
19:47KOLBECK,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
19:36GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA TURNOVER--
19:36-PERKINS,HALEY STEAL-
19:2734-51CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR GOOD17 (UC)
19:27-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
19:05GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
19:05-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
18:5734-54ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD20 (UC)
18:57-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
18:49TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
18:33GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD36-5418 (UC)
18:33HENDERSON,KIM ASSIST--
18:12-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
18:12GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA DEF REBOUND--
17:57GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
17:57-ROBERTS,ALYSON DEF REBOUND-
17:44-NASH,LYDIA TURNOVER-
17:44KOLBECK,HANNA STEAL--
17:21GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD38-5416 (UC)
17:21KOLBECK,HANNA ASSIST--
17:02-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
17:02SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND--
16:55-PERKINS,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
16:53HENDERSON,KIM OUT SUB--
16:53STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
16:53KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
16:53SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
16:49GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA TURNOVER--
16:49-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
16:42-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
16:42-NASH,LYDIA OFF REBOUND-
16:37-CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR MISS-
16:37STRONG,JENAE DEF REBOUND--
16:31STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
16:31-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
16:1538-57TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR GOOD19 (UC)
16:15-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
15:45-ROBERTS,ALYSON PERSONAL FOUL-
15:45CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
15:45GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
15:45SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
15:45STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
15:45SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
15:45STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
15:45JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
15:45SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR IN SUB--
15:45SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
15:45O'BRIEN,CASSIDY IN SUB--
15:44O'BRIEN,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
15:44-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
15:32-CLONTZ,MACY 2PTR MISS-
15:32JACKSON,SHANNON DEF REBOUND--
15:27SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
15:27-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
15:24-CLONTZ,MACY TURNOVER-
14:55STRONG,JENAE 2PTR GOOD40-5717 (UC)
14:42-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
14:42-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
14:3340-59TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD19 (UC)
14:11STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
14:11-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
14:0540-61ROBERTS,ALYSON 2PTR GOOD21 (UC)
14:05-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
13:51SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR 2PTR MISS--
13:51TEAM OFF REBOUND--
13:50SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
13:50SHAROVA,EKATARINA IN SUB--
13:50-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
13:50-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
13:50-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
13:50-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
13:50JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
13:50GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
13:44GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
13:44SHAROVA,EKATARINA OFF REBOUND--
13:37-NASH,LYDIA PERSONAL FOUL-
13:37-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
13:37-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
13:33O'BRIEN,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD42-6119 (UC)
13:33SHAROVA,EKATARINA ASSIST--
13:08-LUMSON,AALIYAH TURNOVER-
13:08SINGLETON,LATICIA STEAL--
12:47O'BRIEN,CASSIDY 2PTR MISS--
12:47-LUMSON,AALIYAH BLOCK-
12:47-THOMAS,JENNIFER DEF REBOUND-
12:2642-64LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR GOOD22 (UC)
12:26-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
12:00SINGLETON,LATICIA 2PTR MISS--
12:00STRONG,JENAE OFF REBOUND--
11:58-TAYLOR,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
11:58STRONG,JENAE FT MISS--
11:58STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
11:58SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
11:58O'BRIEN,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
11:58SHAROVA,EKATARINA OUT SUB--
11:58GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
11:58STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
11:58KING,GABRIELLA IN SUB--
11:58SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR IN SUB--
11:58GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
11:58KOLBECK,HANNA IN SUB--
11:58STRONG,JENAE FT GOOD43-6421 (UC)
11:54-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
11:33STRONG,JENAE 2PTR GOOD45-6419 (UC)
11:18-RICE,MARAH 2PTR MISS-
11:18TEAM DEF REBOUND--
11:17-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
11:17-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
11:17TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:03STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
11:03-RICE,MARAH DEF REBOUND-
10:57-ROBERTS,ALYSON TURNOVER-
10:41KOLBECK,HANNA TURNOVER--
10:16-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
10:16-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OFF REBOUND-
10:08-THOMAS,JENNIFER 2PTR MISS-
10:08GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA DEF REBOUND--
10:00KOLBECK,HANNA 2PTR MISS--
10:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
9:51-ROBERTS,ALYSON 2PTR MISS-
9:51KING,GABRIELLA DEF REBOUND--
9:49-JEFFERSON,ADREANA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:49KING,GABRIELLA OUT SUB--
9:49CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
9:40GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD47-6417 (UC)
9:40STRONG,JENAE ASSIST--
9:25-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
9:25STRONG,JENAE DEF REBOUND--
9:19KOLBECK,HANNA 2PTR GOOD49-6415 (UC)
9:19STRONG,JENAE ASSIST--
9:03GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA PERSONAL FOUL--
9:0349-65JEFFERSON,ADREANA FT GOOD16 (UC)
9:03-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
9:03-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
9:03-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
9:03-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
9:03-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
9:03-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
9:03-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
9:03-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
9:03-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
9:03-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
9:03STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
9:03GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
9:03HENDERSON,KIM IN SUB--
9:03JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
9:0349-66JEFFERSON,ADREANA FT GOOD17 (UC)
9:03-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
9:03-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
9:01KOLBECK,HANNA TURNOVER--
9:01-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
8:56KOLBECK,HANNA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:49-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
8:49-CLONTZ,MACY OFF REBOUND-
8:43-CLONTZ,MACY TURNOVER-
8:43JACKSON,SHANNON STEAL--
8:38SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
8:25-CLONTZ,MACY 2PTR MISS-
8:25HENDERSON,KIM DEF REBOUND--
8:10CLONTZ,KAITLYN TURNOVER--
7:5149-68PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD19 (UC)
7:51-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
7:43HENDERSON,KIM OUT SUB--
7:43STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
7:39JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD51-6817 (UC)
7:39CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
7:2851-71PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR GOOD20 (UC)
7:28-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
7:12JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD53-7118 (UC)
7:12CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
6:55JACKSON,SHANNON PERSONAL FOUL--
6:5553-72NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD19 (UC)
6:5553-73NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD20 (UC)
6:40CLONTZ,KAITLYN 2PTR MISS--
6:40-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
6:18-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
6:18SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND--
6:15KOLBECK,HANNA 2PTR GOOD55-7318 (UC)
6:15-TAYLOR,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
6:15KOLBECK,HANNA FT GOOD56-7317 (UC)
6:15KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
6:15SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
5:59-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
5:59-CLONTZ,MACY OFF REBOUND-
5:52-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
5:52JACKSON,SHANNON STEAL--
5:42-PERKINS,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
5:42SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR FT MISS--
5:42STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
5:42JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
5:42HENDERSON,KIM IN SUB--
5:42GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
5:42-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
5:42-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
5:42SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR FT MISS--
5:42-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
5:19-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
5:19TEAM DEF REBOUND--
5:09CLONTZ,KAITLYN 3PTR GOOD59-7314 (UC)
5:09SINGLETON,LATICIA ASSIST--
4:56-CLONTZ,MACY TURNOVER-
4:56GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA STEAL--
4:50HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR GOOD61-7312 (UC)
4:50SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
4:50-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
4:50-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
4:50-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
4:34-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
4:34CLONTZ,KAITLYN STEAL--
4:30HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR GOOD63-7310 (UC)
4:30CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
4:01-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
4:01SINGLETON,LATICIA DEF REBOUND--
3:46-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
3:46-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
3:46TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
3:42SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
3:42SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
3:3163-76TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR GOOD13 (UC)
3:31-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
3:20SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
3:20-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
3:20SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
3:20SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
3:20STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
3:08-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
3:08STRONG,JENAE STEAL--
3:00GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
3:00JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
2:56JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD65-7611 (UC)
2:56CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
2:43-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
2:43HENDERSON,KIM STEAL--
2:38CLONTZ,KAITLYN 2PTR MISS--
2:38-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
2:22-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
2:22JACKSON,SHANNON DEF REBOUND--
2:13HENDERSON,KIM 3PTR GOOD68-768 (UC)
2:13CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
1:58SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
1:58KOLBECK,HANNA IN SUB--
1:44-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
1:44KOLBECK,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
1:16HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR MISS--
1:16JACKSON,SHANNON OFF REBOUND--
1:12JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD70-766 (UC)
1:11CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
1:11O'BRIEN,CASSIDY IN SUB--
0:38STRONG,JENAE PERSONAL FOUL--
0:38KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
0:38KING,GABRIELLA IN SUB--
0:21HENDERSON,KIM PERSONAL FOUL--
0:21TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
0:21HENDERSON,KIM OUT SUB--
0:21STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
0:21JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
0:21O'BRIEN,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
0:21KING,GABRIELLA OUT SUB--
0:21CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
0:21O'BRIEN,CASSIDY IN SUB--
0:21HENDERSON,KIM IN SUB--
0:21STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
0:21KING,GABRIELLA IN SUB--
0:2170-77LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD7 (UC)
0:21-LUMSON,AALIYAH FT MISS-
0:20-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
0:04-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
0:04STRONG,JENAE STEAL--
0:00STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
0:00-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
--
Montreat (N.C.)Team StatisticsUnion (Ky.)
 Scoring 
53.3% (32 - 60) Field Goals % 37.9% (25 - 66)
60% (3 - 5) 3 Point Field Goals % 54.5% (12 - 22)
37.5% (3 - 8) Free Throws 83.3% (15 - 18)
19Pts off Turnovers 17
72nd Chance Pts 9
30Bench Pts 15
 Rebounds 
36Total Rebounds 38
8Offensive Rebounds 16
28Defensive Rebounds 22
 Fouls 
17Personal Fouls 12
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
25Assists 18
1Blocks 1
13Steals 9
22Turnovers 17
Individual Stats
Montreat (N.C.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Kim Henderson 265-101-20-00220112111
23Kaitlyn Clontz 272-41-11-1000016036
30Alexandria Gellman 258-160-00-00550101316
40Taylor Settlemyer 270-20-00-2022029460
55Hanna Kolbeck 253-40-01-3246011137
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 32-60 3-5 3-8 8 28 36 1 13 25 17 22 70
 53.3%60%37.5%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
1Jenae Strong 185-110-01-21230223111
15Gabriella King 30-00-00-0011000000
21Laticia Singleton 150-10-00-0022023210
31Shannon Jackson 156-70-00-02461302012
32Cassidy O'brien 113-41-10-0000001237
33Ekatarina Sharova 90-10-10-0123002010
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Amber Taylor 346-122-31-206605103615
4Macy Clontz 181-71-43-4314001036
14Alyson Roberts 336-105-80-00220001117
20Haley Perkins 306-152-32-22570152316
33Lydia Nash 303-80-02-2101001218
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 25-66 12-22 15-18 16 22 38 1 9 18 12 17 77
 37.9%54.5%83.3%Deadball Rebounds: (0,0)
10Marah Rice 101-40-00-0213001012
11Jennifer Thomas 101-31-10-0011000103
12Jenna Mills 20-00-00-0000000000
30Adreana Jefferson 130-10-14-4202010204
34Aaliyah Lumson 201-61-23-4134120126
Montreat (N.C.)Team StatisticsUnion (Ky.)
 Scoring 
53.3% (32 - 60) Field Goals % 37.9% (25 - 66)
60% (3 - 5) 3 Point Field Goals % 54.5% (12 - 22)
37.5% (3 - 8) Free Throws 83.3% (15 - 18)
19Pts off Turnovers 17
72nd Chance Pts 9
30Bench Pts 15
 Rebounds 
36Total Rebounds 38
8Offensive Rebounds 16
28Defensive Rebounds 22
 Fouls 
17Personal Fouls 12
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
25Assists 18
1Blocks 1
13Steals 9
22Turnovers 17
Play by Play
TimeMontreat (N.C.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00HENDERSON,KIM STARTER SUB--
20:00CLONTZ,KAITLYN STARTER SUB--
20:00GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA STARTER SUB--
20:00SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR STARTER SUB--
20:00KOLBECK,HANNA STARTER SUB--
20:00-TAYLOR,AMBER STARTER SUB-
20:00-CLONTZ,MACY STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON STARTER SUB-
20:00-PERKINS,HALEY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NASH,LYDIA STARTER SUB-
19:46GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
19:46TEAM OFF REBOUND--
19:37SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR 2PTR MISS--
19:37-CLONTZ,MACY DEF REBOUND-
19:12-2PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD2 (UC)
18:48GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
18:48KOLBECK,HANNA OFF REBOUND--
18:46SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
18:30-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
18:30KOLBECK,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
18:18HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR GOOD2-20 (UC)
18:11-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
18:11SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR STEAL--
18:07HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR GOOD4-22 (MONT)
18:07SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
17:55-CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR MISS-
17:55HENDERSON,KIM DEF REBOUND--
17:44CLONTZ,KAITLYN TURNOVER--
17:25-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
17:25GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA DEF REBOUND--
17:21HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR MISS--
17:21-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
17:044-5ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD1 (UC)
17:04-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
16:46GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD6-51 (MONT)
16:46SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
16:296-8ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD2 (UC)
16:29-CLONTZ,MACY ASSIST-
16:04KOLBECK,HANNA 2PTR GOOD8-80 (UC)
16:04SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
15:598-11ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD3 (UC)
15:59-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
15:58CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
15:58STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
15:58-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
15:58-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
15:54GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
15:54-ROBERTS,ALYSON DEF REBOUND-
15:27-TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR MISS-
15:27TEAM DEF REBOUND--
15:26-LUMSON,AALIYAH PERSONAL FOUL-
15:19GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD10-111 (UC)
15:19SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
15:0310-14ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD4 (UC)
15:03-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
14:50STRONG,JENAE 2PTR GOOD12-142 (UC)
14:3712-17PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR GOOD5 (UC)
14:37-NASH,LYDIA ASSIST-
14:13STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
14:13-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
14:08-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
14:08GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA DEF REBOUND--
14:00HENDERSON,KIM TURNOVER--
14:00GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
14:00JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
14:00KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
14:00SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
14:00-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
14:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
14:00-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
14:00-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
14:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
14:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
14:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
14:00-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
14:00-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
14:00-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
13:50-RICE,MARAH TURNOVER-
13:50SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR STEAL--
13:45STRONG,JENAE 2PTR GOOD14-173 (UC)
13:45SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
13:17SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
13:17HENDERSON,KIM OUT SUB--
13:17CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
13:16-THOMAS,JENNIFER 2PTR MISS-
13:16-RICE,MARAH OFF REBOUND-
13:1314-19RICE,MARAH 2PTR GOOD5 (UC)
12:48STRONG,JENAE 2PTR GOOD16-193 (UC)
12:48SINGLETON,LATICIA ASSIST--
12:36-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
12:36SINGLETON,LATICIA DEF REBOUND--
12:27STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
12:27JACKSON,SHANNON OFF REBOUND--
12:24JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD18-191 (UC)
12:23TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
12:23-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
11:5818-22THOMAS,JENNIFER 3PTR GOOD4 (UC)
11:58-RICE,MARAH ASSIST-
11:37STRONG,JENAE TURNOVER--
11:37STRONG,JENAE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:37-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
11:37-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
11:37-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
11:37-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
11:37SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
11:37STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
11:37JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
11:37SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
11:37CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
11:37STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
11:37KOLBECK,HANNA IN SUB--
11:37SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR IN SUB--
11:37GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
11:37HENDERSON,KIM IN SUB--
11:2618-24TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD6 (UC)
11:26STRONG,JENAE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:26STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
11:26CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
11:2618-25TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD7 (UC)
10:59GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD20-255 (UC)
10:59CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
10:4420-27PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
10:39-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:39-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
10:26-JEFFERSON,ADREANA PERSONAL FOUL-
10:26-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
10:26-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
10:26-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
10:26-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
10:19SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
9:59-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
9:59KOLBECK,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
9:37GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
9:37KOLBECK,HANNA OFF REBOUND--
9:35-TAYLOR,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
9:35-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
9:35-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
9:35KOLBECK,HANNA FT MISS--
9:35CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
9:35O'BRIEN,CASSIDY IN SUB--
9:35KOLBECK,HANNA FT MISS--
9:35-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
9:2920-29PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD9 (UC)
9:02GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD22-297 (UC)
9:02SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
8:54O'BRIEN,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
8:5422-30CLONTZ,MACY FT GOOD8 (UC)
8:54KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
8:54GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
8:54SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
8:54JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
8:5422-31CLONTZ,MACY FT GOOD9 (UC)
8:40JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR MISS--
8:40-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
8:31-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
8:31-CLONTZ,MACY OFF REBOUND-
8:27SINGLETON,LATICIA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:2722-32CLONTZ,MACY FT GOOD10 (UC)
8:27-CLONTZ,MACY FT MISS-
8:27JACKSON,SHANNON DEF REBOUND--
8:19O'BRIEN,CASSIDY 3PTR GOOD25-327 (UC)
8:19SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
8:09-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
8:09-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
8:09JACKSON,SHANNON BLOCK--
7:58-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
7:58TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:40-NASH,LYDIA PERSONAL FOUL-
7:36JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD27-325 (UC)
7:36SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
7:30-CLONTZ,MACY 2PTR MISS-
7:30-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
7:27SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
7:2727-33PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD6 (UC)
7:27SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
7:27SHAROVA,EKATARINA IN SUB--
7:27O'BRIEN,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
7:27CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
7:2727-34PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD7 (UC)
7:14SINGLETON,LATICIA TURNOVER--
7:14-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
7:14-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
7:03-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
7:03-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
6:41SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
6:41JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
6:41GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
6:41KOLBECK,HANNA IN SUB--
6:37GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
6:37-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
6:23-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
6:23GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA DEF REBOUND--
6:10HENDERSON,KIM 3PTR MISS--
6:10-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
6:0327-36NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD9 (UC)
6:03-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
5:47HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR MISS--
5:47-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
5:42HENDERSON,KIM PERSONAL FOUL--
5:42-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
5:42-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
5:42HENDERSON,KIM OUT SUB--
5:42O'BRIEN,CASSIDY IN SUB--
5:42-TAYLOR,AMBER FT MISS-
5:42SHAROVA,EKATARINA DEF REBOUND--
5:38O'BRIEN,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
5:38-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
5:38-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
5:2227-38NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD11 (UC)
5:22-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
4:57GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD29-389 (UC)
4:57SHAROVA,EKATARINA ASSIST--
4:42-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
4:20GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA TURNOVER--
4:20-JEFFERSON,ADREANA STEAL-
4:07-JEFFERSON,ADREANA 3PTR MISS-
4:07-RICE,MARAH OFF REBOUND-
4:04-RICE,MARAH 2PTR MISS-
4:04SHAROVA,EKATARINA DEF REBOUND--
3:57CLONTZ,KAITLYN TURNOVER--
3:57-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
3:57-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
3:57-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
3:57-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
3:57GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
3:57JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
3:43-RICE,MARAH 2PTR MISS-
3:41-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
3:41-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
3:41-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OFF REBOUND-
3:41JACKSON,SHANNON PERSONAL FOUL--
3:4129-39JEFFERSON,ADREANA FT GOOD10 (UC)
3:41KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
3:41SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
3:4129-40JEFFERSON,ADREANA FT GOOD11 (UC)
3:23O'BRIEN,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD31-409 (UC)
3:23SINGLETON,LATICIA ASSIST--
3:12-LUMSON,AALIYAH TURNOVER-
3:12SINGLETON,LATICIA STEAL--
3:09CLONTZ,KAITLYN 2PTR GOOD33-407 (UC)
3:09O'BRIEN,CASSIDY ASSIST--
3:09-THOMAS,JENNIFER PERSONAL FOUL-
3:09-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
3:09-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
3:09CLONTZ,KAITLYN FT GOOD34-406 (UC)
3:09CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
3:09HENDERSON,KIM IN SUB--
2:45SINGLETON,LATICIA PERSONAL FOUL--
2:45SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
2:45KOLBECK,HANNA IN SUB--
2:4534-41LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD7 (UC)
2:4534-42LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD8 (UC)
2:45-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
2:45-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
2:28KOLBECK,HANNA TURNOVER--
2:28-LUMSON,AALIYAH STEAL-
2:24-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
2:24JACKSON,SHANNON DEF REBOUND--
2:17SHAROVA,EKATARINA TURNOVER--
2:17-LUMSON,AALIYAH STEAL-
2:09-PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR MISS-
2:09-LUMSON,AALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
2:05-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
2:05-PERKINS,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
2:04-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
2:04JACKSON,SHANNON STEAL--
1:43O'BRIEN,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
1:43O'BRIEN,CASSIDY PERSONAL FOUL--
1:43JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
1:43O'BRIEN,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
1:43CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
1:43GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
1:43-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
1:43-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
1:29-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
1:29-PERKINS,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
1:26-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
1:26-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
1:1634-44TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD10 (UC)
1:16-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
0:49HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR MISS--
0:49-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
0:48-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
0:48-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
0:48-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
0:48-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
0:3734-46NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD12 (UC)
0:37-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
0:22SHAROVA,EKATARINA 3PTR MISS--
0:22-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
0:0334-48TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD14 (UC)
--
TimeMontreat (N.C.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00-TAYLOR,AMBER STARTER SUB-
20:00-CLONTZ,MACY STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON STARTER SUB-
20:00-PERKINS,HALEY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NASH,LYDIA STARTER SUB-
20:00HENDERSON,KIM STARTER SUB--
20:00CLONTZ,KAITLYN STARTER SUB--
20:00GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA STARTER SUB--
20:00SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR STARTER SUB--
20:00KOLBECK,HANNA STARTER SUB--
19:47-CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR MISS-
19:47KOLBECK,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
19:36GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA TURNOVER--
19:36-PERKINS,HALEY STEAL-
19:2734-51CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR GOOD17 (UC)
19:27-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
19:05GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
19:05-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
18:5734-54ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD20 (UC)
18:57-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
18:49TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
18:33GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD36-5418 (UC)
18:33HENDERSON,KIM ASSIST--
18:12-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
18:12GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA DEF REBOUND--
17:57GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
17:57-ROBERTS,ALYSON DEF REBOUND-
17:44-NASH,LYDIA TURNOVER-
17:44KOLBECK,HANNA STEAL--
17:21GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD38-5416 (UC)
17:21KOLBECK,HANNA ASSIST--
17:02-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
17:02SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND--
16:55-PERKINS,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
16:53HENDERSON,KIM OUT SUB--
16:53STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
16:53KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
16:53SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
16:49GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA TURNOVER--
16:49-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
16:42-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
16:42-NASH,LYDIA OFF REBOUND-
16:37-CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR MISS-
16:37STRONG,JENAE DEF REBOUND--
16:31STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
16:31-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
16:1538-57TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR GOOD19 (UC)
16:15-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
15:45-ROBERTS,ALYSON PERSONAL FOUL-
15:45CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
15:45GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
15:45SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
15:45STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
15:45SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
15:45STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
15:45JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
15:45SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR IN SUB--
15:45SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
15:45O'BRIEN,CASSIDY IN SUB--
15:44O'BRIEN,CASSIDY TURNOVER--
15:44-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
15:32-CLONTZ,MACY 2PTR MISS-
15:32JACKSON,SHANNON DEF REBOUND--
15:27SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
15:27-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
15:24-CLONTZ,MACY TURNOVER-
14:55STRONG,JENAE 2PTR GOOD40-5717 (UC)
14:42-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
14:42-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
14:3340-59TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD19 (UC)
14:11STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
14:11-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
14:0540-61ROBERTS,ALYSON 2PTR GOOD21 (UC)
14:05-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
13:51SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR 2PTR MISS--
13:51TEAM OFF REBOUND--
13:50SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
13:50SHAROVA,EKATARINA IN SUB--
13:50-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
13:50-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
13:50-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
13:50-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
13:50JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
13:50GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
13:44GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR MISS--
13:44SHAROVA,EKATARINA OFF REBOUND--
13:37-NASH,LYDIA PERSONAL FOUL-
13:37-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
13:37-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
13:33O'BRIEN,CASSIDY 2PTR GOOD42-6119 (UC)
13:33SHAROVA,EKATARINA ASSIST--
13:08-LUMSON,AALIYAH TURNOVER-
13:08SINGLETON,LATICIA STEAL--
12:47O'BRIEN,CASSIDY 2PTR MISS--
12:47-LUMSON,AALIYAH BLOCK-
12:47-THOMAS,JENNIFER DEF REBOUND-
12:2642-64LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR GOOD22 (UC)
12:26-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
12:00SINGLETON,LATICIA 2PTR MISS--
12:00STRONG,JENAE OFF REBOUND--
11:58-TAYLOR,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
11:58STRONG,JENAE FT MISS--
11:58STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
11:58SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
11:58O'BRIEN,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
11:58SHAROVA,EKATARINA OUT SUB--
11:58GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
11:58STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
11:58KING,GABRIELLA IN SUB--
11:58SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR IN SUB--
11:58GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
11:58KOLBECK,HANNA IN SUB--
11:58STRONG,JENAE FT GOOD43-6421 (UC)
11:54-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
11:33STRONG,JENAE 2PTR GOOD45-6419 (UC)
11:18-RICE,MARAH 2PTR MISS-
11:18TEAM DEF REBOUND--
11:17-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
11:17-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
11:17TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
11:03STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
11:03-RICE,MARAH DEF REBOUND-
10:57-ROBERTS,ALYSON TURNOVER-
10:41KOLBECK,HANNA TURNOVER--
10:16-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
10:16-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OFF REBOUND-
10:08-THOMAS,JENNIFER 2PTR MISS-
10:08GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA DEF REBOUND--
10:00KOLBECK,HANNA 2PTR MISS--
10:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
9:51-ROBERTS,ALYSON 2PTR MISS-
9:51KING,GABRIELLA DEF REBOUND--
9:49-JEFFERSON,ADREANA PERSONAL FOUL-
9:49KING,GABRIELLA OUT SUB--
9:49CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
9:40GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA 2PTR GOOD47-6417 (UC)
9:40STRONG,JENAE ASSIST--
9:25-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
9:25STRONG,JENAE DEF REBOUND--
9:19KOLBECK,HANNA 2PTR GOOD49-6415 (UC)
9:19STRONG,JENAE ASSIST--
9:03GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA PERSONAL FOUL--
9:0349-65JEFFERSON,ADREANA FT GOOD16 (UC)
9:03-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
9:03-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
9:03-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
9:03-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
9:03-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
9:03-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
9:03-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
9:03-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
9:03-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
9:03-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
9:03STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
9:03GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
9:03HENDERSON,KIM IN SUB--
9:03JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
9:0349-66JEFFERSON,ADREANA FT GOOD17 (UC)
9:03-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
9:03-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
9:01KOLBECK,HANNA TURNOVER--
9:01-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
8:56KOLBECK,HANNA PERSONAL FOUL--
8:49-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
8:49-CLONTZ,MACY OFF REBOUND-
8:43-CLONTZ,MACY TURNOVER-
8:43JACKSON,SHANNON STEAL--
8:38SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
8:25-CLONTZ,MACY 2PTR MISS-
8:25HENDERSON,KIM DEF REBOUND--
8:10CLONTZ,KAITLYN TURNOVER--
7:5149-68PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD19 (UC)
7:51-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
7:43HENDERSON,KIM OUT SUB--
7:43STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
7:39JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD51-6817 (UC)
7:39CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
7:2851-71PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR GOOD20 (UC)
7:28-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
7:12JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD53-7118 (UC)
7:12CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
6:55JACKSON,SHANNON PERSONAL FOUL--
6:5553-72NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD19 (UC)
6:5553-73NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD20 (UC)
6:40CLONTZ,KAITLYN 2PTR MISS--
6:40-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
6:18-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
6:18SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR DEF REBOUND--
6:15KOLBECK,HANNA 2PTR GOOD55-7318 (UC)
6:15-TAYLOR,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
6:15KOLBECK,HANNA FT GOOD56-7317 (UC)
6:15KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
6:15SINGLETON,LATICIA IN SUB--
5:59-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
5:59-CLONTZ,MACY OFF REBOUND-
5:52-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
5:52JACKSON,SHANNON STEAL--
5:42-PERKINS,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
5:42SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR FT MISS--
5:42STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
5:42JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
5:42HENDERSON,KIM IN SUB--
5:42GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA IN SUB--
5:42-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
5:42-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
5:42SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR FT MISS--
5:42-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
5:19-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
5:19TEAM DEF REBOUND--
5:09CLONTZ,KAITLYN 3PTR GOOD59-7314 (UC)
5:09SINGLETON,LATICIA ASSIST--
4:56-CLONTZ,MACY TURNOVER-
4:56GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA STEAL--
4:50HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR GOOD61-7312 (UC)
4:50SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR ASSIST--
4:50-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
4:50-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
4:50-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
4:34-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
4:34CLONTZ,KAITLYN STEAL--
4:30HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR GOOD63-7310 (UC)
4:30CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
4:01-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
4:01SINGLETON,LATICIA DEF REBOUND--
3:46-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
3:46-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
3:46TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
3:42SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
3:42SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
3:3163-76TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR GOOD13 (UC)
3:31-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
3:20SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR TURNOVER--
3:20-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
3:20SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR PERSONAL FOUL--
3:20SETTLEMYER,TAYLOR OUT SUB--
3:20STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
3:08-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
3:08STRONG,JENAE STEAL--
3:00GELLMAN,ALEXANDRIA OUT SUB--
3:00JACKSON,SHANNON IN SUB--
2:56JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD65-7611 (UC)
2:56CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
2:43-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
2:43HENDERSON,KIM STEAL--
2:38CLONTZ,KAITLYN 2PTR MISS--
2:38-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
2:22-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
2:22JACKSON,SHANNON DEF REBOUND--
2:13HENDERSON,KIM 3PTR GOOD68-768 (UC)
2:13CLONTZ,KAITLYN ASSIST--
1:58SINGLETON,LATICIA OUT SUB--
1:58KOLBECK,HANNA IN SUB--
1:44-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
1:44KOLBECK,HANNA DEF REBOUND--
1:16HENDERSON,KIM 2PTR MISS--
1:16JACKSON,SHANNON OFF REBOUND--
1:12JACKSON,SHANNON 2PTR GOOD70-766 (UC)
1:11CLONTZ,KAITLYN OUT SUB--
1:11O'BRIEN,CASSIDY IN SUB--
0:38STRONG,JENAE PERSONAL FOUL--
0:38KOLBECK,HANNA OUT SUB--
0:38KING,GABRIELLA IN SUB--
0:21HENDERSON,KIM PERSONAL FOUL--
0:21TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
0:21HENDERSON,KIM OUT SUB--
0:21STRONG,JENAE OUT SUB--
0:21JACKSON,SHANNON OUT SUB--
0:21O'BRIEN,CASSIDY OUT SUB--
0:21KING,GABRIELLA OUT SUB--
0:21CLONTZ,KAITLYN IN SUB--
0:21O'BRIEN,CASSIDY IN SUB--
0:21HENDERSON,KIM IN SUB--
0:21STRONG,JENAE IN SUB--
0:21KING,GABRIELLA IN SUB--
0:2170-77LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD7 (UC)
0:21-LUMSON,AALIYAH FT MISS-
0:20-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
0:04-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
0:04STRONG,JENAE STEAL--
0:00STRONG,JENAE 2PTR MISS--
0:00-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
--
Montreat (N.C.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Kim Henderson 265-101-20-00220112111
23Kaitlyn Clontz 272-41-11-1000016036
30Alexandria Gellman 258-160-00-00550101316
40Taylor Settlemyer 270-20-00-2022029460
55Hanna Kolbeck 253-40-01-3246011137
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 32-60 3-5 3-8 8 28 36 1 13 25 17 22 70
 53.3%60%37.5%Deadball Rebounds: (3,0)
1Jenae Strong 185-110-01-21230223111
15Gabriella King 30-00-00-0011000000
21Laticia Singleton 150-10-00-0022023210
31Shannon Jackson 156-70-00-02461302012
32Cassidy O'brien 113-41-10-0000001237
33Ekatarina Sharova 90-10-10-0123002010
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Amber Taylor 346-122-31-206605103615
4Macy Clontz 181-71-43-4314001036
14Alyson Roberts 336-105-80-00220001117
20Haley Perkins 306-152-32-22570152316
33Lydia Nash 303-80-02-2101001218
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
Team Totals 25-66 12-22 15-18 16 22 38 1 9 18 12 17 77
 37.9%54.5%83.3%Deadball Rebounds: (0,0)
10Marah Rice 101-40-00-0213001012
11Jennifer Thomas 101-31-10-0011000103
12Jenna Mills 20-00-00-0000000000
30Adreana Jefferson 130-10-14-4202010204
34Aaliyah Lumson 201-61-23-4134120126
Other Information
Location: Barbourville, KY
Largest Lead: 22 (UC)
Officials: Larry Bray, Johnny Cox, Gary Kennedy