Box Score
85
VS.
74
(RV) Union
Tennessee Temple
Final12F
Tennessee Temple 2-7393574
Union (Ky.) 8-4345185
Dec. 13, 2013 at 8:00 pm
Barbourville, KY
Tennessee Temple
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Kirsten Fowler 210-00-00-0022030400
10Amanda Rector 397-171-65-528100164420
11Kristina Pumpure 104-60-12-20110000210
13Jess Shillito 291-10-00-001010200412
33Jessica Salera 324-121-63-40770120412
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
0Tiera White 0-00-00-0000000000
2Brandee Ebert 101-31-20-0000002223
12TaQuasha O'Neal 307-212-84-43250505520
22A. Holman 40-00-00-0000000000
24Bree Smith 70-30-01-2011000311
25Angel Foster 0-00-00-0000000000
30Alexis McGhee 0-00-00-0000000000
35Shakoya Monroe 181-50-04-6347010446
TMTEAM0-00-00-0426000000
Team Totals 25-68 5-23 19-23 12 37 49 2 11 10 26 23 74
 36.8%21.7%82.6%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Amber Taylor 366-120-29-111340261421
14Alyson Roberts 221-41-43-4033042436
20Haley Perkins 245-131-38-956112354319
33Lydia Nash 314-90-06-81340000314
34Aaliyah Lumson 306-143-90-01342103115
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Reagan King 41-31-20-0011000003
4Macy Clontz 131-51-41-2011000304
10Marah Rice 151-41-10-0033111123
11Jennifer Thomas 110-10-10-0033010210
12Jenna Mills 20-00-00-0000000000
15Taylor Atkinson 0-00-00-0000000000
22Sarah Scruggs 0-00-00-0000000000
23Taylor Brock 0-00-00-0000000000
24Brooke Hill 0-00-00-0000000000
30Adreana Jefferson 110-10-00-0011102110
31Ashlee Daughtery 0-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM0-00-00-0257000000
Team Totals 25-66 8-26 27-34 10 32 42 6 12 16 19 18 85
 37.9%30.8%79.4%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
Other Information
Location: Barbourville, KY
Largest Lead: 12 (UC)
Officials: , ,
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Tennessee Temple14-342-119-1242428046710
Union (Ky.)13-395-193-641822257119
TimeTennessee TempleScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00FOWLER,KIRSTEN STARTER SUB--
20:00RECTOR,AMANDA STARTER SUB--
20:00PUMPURE,KRISTINA STARTER SUB--
20:00SHILLITO,JESS STARTER SUB--
20:00SALERA,JESSICA STARTER SUB--
20:00-TAYLOR,AMBER STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON STARTER SUB-
20:00-PERKINS,HALEY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NASH,LYDIA STARTER SUB-
20:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH STARTER SUB-
19:43PUMPURE,KRISTINA 3PTR MISS--
19:43-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
19:270-3LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR GOOD3 (UC)
19:27-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
19:11-NASH,LYDIA TURNOVER-
19:02-PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR MISS-
19:02SHILLITO,JESS DEF REBOUND--
18:55-TAYLOR,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
18:49RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR MISS--
18:49-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
18:44-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
18:44FOWLER,KIRSTEN STEAL--
18:40RECTOR,AMANDA 3PTR MISS--
18:40-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
18:320-6ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD6 (UC)
18:32-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
18:15PUMPURE,KRISTINA TURNOVER--
18:040-8LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR GOOD8 (UC)
17:57TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
17:37-PERKINS,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
17:34SALERA,JESSICA 2PTR MISS--
17:34-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
17:28-NASH,LYDIA TURNOVER-
17:12PUMPURE,KRISTINA TURNOVER--
17:12-PERKINS,HALEY STEAL-
17:11PUMPURE,KRISTINA OUT SUB--
17:11O'NEAL,TAQUASHA IN SUB--
17:01-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
17:01RECTOR,AMANDA STEAL--
16:44O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR MISS--
16:44-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
16:28-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
16:28SHILLITO,JESS DEF REBOUND--
16:18RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR GOOD2-86 (UC)
16:12-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
16:12FOWLER,KIRSTEN DEF REBOUND--
15:59O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR GOOD4-84 (UC)
15:524-10NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD6 (UC)
15:52-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
15:34RECTOR,AMANDA 3PTR MISS--
15:34-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
15:234-13LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR GOOD9 (UC)
15:23-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
15:07SALERA,JESSICA 2PTR MISS--
15:07TEAM OFF REBOUND--
15:07-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
15:07-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
15:07-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
15:07-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
15:07SHILLITO,JESS OUT SUB--
15:07MONROE,SHAKOYA IN SUB--
15:00O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 3PTR MISS--
14:49-RICE,MARAH DEF REBOUND-
14:46-RICE,MARAH TURNOVER-
14:29SALERA,JESSICA 3PTR MISS--
14:29-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
14:29-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
14:29-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
14:11-JEFFERSON,ADREANA TURNOVER-
14:11FOWLER,KIRSTEN STEAL--
14:02RECTOR,AMANDA 3PTR MISS--
14:02-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
14:00SALERA,JESSICA OUT SUB--
14:00SHILLITO,JESS IN SUB--
14:00-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
14:00-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
14:00FOWLER,KIRSTEN OUT SUB--
14:00EBERT,BRANDEE IN SUB--
13:46-JEFFERSON,ADREANA 2PTR MISS-
13:46O'NEAL,TAQUASHA DEF REBOUND--
13:34MONROE,SHAKOYA TURNOVER--
13:27-THOMAS,JENNIFER TURNOVER-
13:18-CLONTZ,MACY PERSONAL FOUL-
13:18MONROE,SHAKOYA FT GOOD5-138 (UC)
13:18MONROE,SHAKOYA FT GOOD6-137 (UC)
13:05-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
13:05MONROE,SHAKOYA DEF REBOUND--
12:54EBERT,BRANDEE 2PTR MISS--
12:54-JEFFERSON,ADREANA BLOCK-
12:54-RICE,MARAH DEF REBOUND-
12:47-RICE,MARAH 2PTR MISS-
12:47SHILLITO,JESS DEF REBOUND--
12:46-JEFFERSON,ADREANA PERSONAL FOUL-
12:46-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
12:46-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
12:46RECTOR,AMANDA OUT SUB--
12:46FOWLER,KIRSTEN IN SUB--
12:30O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR MISS--
12:30-RICE,MARAH BLOCK-
12:30O'NEAL,TAQUASHA OFF REBOUND--
12:17MONROE,SHAKOYA 2PTR MISS--
12:17MONROE,SHAKOYA OFF REBOUND--
12:16-RICE,MARAH PERSONAL FOUL-
12:16MONROE,SHAKOYA FT MISS--
12:16EBERT,BRANDEE OUT SUB--
12:16SALERA,JESSICA IN SUB--
12:16MONROE,SHAKOYA FT MISS--
12:16-RICE,MARAH DEF REBOUND-
12:10-CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR MISS-
12:10SHILLITO,JESS DEF REBOUND--
11:57-CLONTZ,MACY PERSONAL FOUL-
11:57-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
11:57-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
11:57-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
11:57-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
11:52SHILLITO,JESS TURNOVER--
11:48FOWLER,KIRSTEN PERSONAL FOUL--
11:486-14TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD8 (UC)
11:48-TAYLOR,AMBER FT MISS-
11:48SALERA,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
11:41O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 3PTR MISS--
11:41-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
11:40-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
11:40-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
11:40MONROE,SHAKOYA OUT SUB--
11:40PUMPURE,KRISTINA IN SUB--
11:21-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
11:21-PERKINS,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
11:19FOWLER,KIRSTEN PERSONAL FOUL--
11:19FOWLER,KIRSTEN OUT SUB--
11:19RECTOR,AMANDA IN SUB--
11:14-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
11:14O'NEAL,TAQUASHA STEAL--
10:52O'NEAL,TAQUASHA TURNOVER--
10:52-PERKINS,HALEY STEAL-
10:366-16LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR GOOD10 (UC)
10:30RECTOR,AMANDA TURNOVER--
10:30-PERKINS,HALEY STEAL-
10:28-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
10:28-PERKINS,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
10:246-18PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD12 (UC)
10:05O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 3PTR MISS--
10:05-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
9:53-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
9:53SALERA,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
9:46O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR GOOD8-1810 (UC)
9:46RECTOR,AMANDA ASSIST--
9:28-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
9:28RECTOR,AMANDA DEF REBOUND--
9:17-THOMAS,JENNIFER PERSONAL FOUL-
9:17-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
9:17-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
9:17RECTOR,AMANDA FT GOOD9-189 (UC)
9:17SHILLITO,JESS OUT SUB--
9:17MONROE,SHAKOYA IN SUB--
9:17RECTOR,AMANDA FT GOOD10-188 (UC)
9:0510-20NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD10 (UC)
9:05-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
8:55MONROE,SHAKOYA 2PTR MISS--
8:55-ROBERTS,ALYSON DEF REBOUND-
8:48-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
8:48-PERKINS,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
8:48-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
8:48-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
8:48-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
8:48-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
8:33PUMPURE,KRISTINA 2PTR GOOD12-208 (UC)
8:33RECTOR,AMANDA ASSIST--
8:22-CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR MISS-
8:22RECTOR,AMANDA DEF REBOUND--
8:09O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR GOOD14-206 (UC)
8:09-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:53-CLONTZ,MACY 2PTR MISS-
7:53PUMPURE,KRISTINA DEF REBOUND--
7:45-ROBERTS,ALYSON PERSONAL FOUL-
7:45PUMPURE,KRISTINA FT GOOD15-205 (UC)
7:45PUMPURE,KRISTINA FT GOOD16-204 (UC)
7:37-CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR MISS-
7:37TEAM DEF REBOUND--
7:22SALERA,JESSICA 3PTR GOOD19-201 (UC)
7:22RECTOR,AMANDA ASSIST--
7:04-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
7:04O'NEAL,TAQUASHA DEF REBOUND--
6:43PUMPURE,KRISTINA 2PTR GOOD21-201 (TTU)
6:3321-22TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD1 (UC)
6:21O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR MISS--
6:21MONROE,SHAKOYA OFF REBOUND--
6:20-ROBERTS,ALYSON PERSONAL FOUL-
6:20MONROE,SHAKOYA FT GOOD22-220 (UC)
6:20-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
6:20-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
6:20-KING,REAGAN IN SUB-
6:20-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
6:20MONROE,SHAKOYA FT GOOD23-221 (TTU)
6:18O'NEAL,TAQUASHA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:18-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
6:18-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
6:13O'NEAL,TAQUASHA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:13-TAYLOR,AMBER FT MISS-
6:13SALERA,JESSICA OUT SUB--
6:13O'NEAL,TAQUASHA OUT SUB--
6:13SMITH,BREE IN SUB--
6:13SHILLITO,JESS IN SUB--
6:1323-23TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD0 (UC)
6:12MONROE,SHAKOYA TURNOVER--
6:12-THOMAS,JENNIFER STEAL-
6:01-KING,REAGAN 3PTR MISS-
6:01MONROE,SHAKOYA DEF REBOUND--
5:55-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
5:55-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
5:47PUMPURE,KRISTINA 2PTR GOOD25-232 (TTU)
5:37SMITH,BREE PERSONAL FOUL--
5:2725-26KING,REAGAN 3PTR GOOD1 (UC)
5:27-JEFFERSON,ADREANA ASSIST-
5:16PUMPURE,KRISTINA 2PTR MISS--
5:16-THOMAS,JENNIFER DEF REBOUND-
5:07-KING,REAGAN 2PTR MISS-
5:07RECTOR,AMANDA DEF REBOUND--
4:59PUMPURE,KRISTINA 2PTR GOOD27-261 (TTU)
4:59RECTOR,AMANDA ASSIST--
4:4427-29LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR GOOD2 (UC)
4:44-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
4:33SMITH,BREE TURNOVER--
4:33-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
4:22-THOMAS,JENNIFER 3PTR MISS-
4:22RECTOR,AMANDA DEF REBOUND--
4:13RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR MISS--
4:13-THOMAS,JENNIFER DEF REBOUND-
4:02-TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR MISS-
4:02SMITH,BREE DEF REBOUND--
4:01-THOMAS,JENNIFER PERSONAL FOUL-
4:01-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
4:01-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
4:01SMITH,BREE FT GOOD28-291 (UC)
4:01MONROE,SHAKOYA OUT SUB--
4:01PUMPURE,KRISTINA OUT SUB--
4:01EBERT,BRANDEE IN SUB--
4:01SALERA,JESSICA IN SUB--
4:01-KING,REAGAN OUT SUB-
4:01-MILLS,JENNA IN SUB-
4:01-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
4:01-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
4:01SMITH,BREE FT MISS--
4:01-JEFFERSON,ADREANA DEF REBOUND-
3:45SHILLITO,JESS PERSONAL FOUL--
3:4528-30NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD2 (UC)
3:45-NASH,LYDIA FT MISS-
3:45SALERA,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
3:33RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR GOOD30-300 (UC)
3:1930-32TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD2 (UC)
2:58RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR GOOD32-320 (UC)
2:35-RICE,MARAH 2PTR MISS-
2:35-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
2:30-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
2:30-NASH,LYDIA OFF REBOUND-
2:28-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
2:28RECTOR,AMANDA DEF REBOUND--
2:20RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR GOOD34-322 (TTU)
2:20-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
2:03-RICE,MARAH 2PTR MISS-
2:03RECTOR,AMANDA DEF REBOUND--
1:58RECTOR,AMANDA TURNOVER--
1:58RECTOR,AMANDA PERSONAL FOUL--
1:58-MILLS,JENNA OUT SUB-
1:58-KING,REAGAN IN SUB-
1:55-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
1:55-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
1:46-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
1:46SALERA,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
1:39EBERT,BRANDEE TURNOVER--
1:2834-34TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD0 (UC)
1:04SALERA,JESSICA 2PTR GOOD36-342 (TTU)
1:04EBERT,BRANDEE ASSIST--
0:54-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
0:54SALERA,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
0:33RECTOR,AMANDA 3PTR GOOD39-345 (TTU)
0:33EBERT,BRANDEE ASSIST--
0:11-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
0:11RECTOR,AMANDA DEF REBOUND--
0:03SALERA,JESSICA 3PTR MISS--
0:03-KING,REAGAN DEF REBOUND-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Tennessee Temple11-343-1210-11813212741913
Union (Ky.)12-273-724-286142047989
TimeTennessee TempleScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00-TAYLOR,AMBER STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON STARTER SUB-
20:00-PERKINS,HALEY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NASH,LYDIA STARTER SUB-
20:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH STARTER SUB-
20:00FOWLER,KIRSTEN STARTER SUB--
20:00RECTOR,AMANDA STARTER SUB--
20:00PUMPURE,KRISTINA STARTER SUB--
20:00SHILLITO,JESS STARTER SUB--
20:00SALERA,JESSICA STARTER SUB--
20:00PUMPURE,KRISTINA OUT SUB--
20:00O'NEAL,TAQUASHA IN SUB--
19:57-ROBERTS,ALYSON TURNOVER-
19:57O'NEAL,TAQUASHA STEAL--
19:49RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR MISS--
19:49-ROBERTS,ALYSON DEF REBOUND-
19:38-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
19:38FOWLER,KIRSTEN DEF REBOUND--
19:32SALERA,JESSICA 3PTR MISS--
19:32-NASH,LYDIA DEF REBOUND-
19:19-PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR MISS-
19:19SHILLITO,JESS DEF REBOUND--
18:51SALERA,JESSICA TURNOVER--
18:47-LUMSON,AALIYAH TURNOVER-
18:47O'NEAL,TAQUASHA STEAL--
18:45-LUMSON,AALIYAH PERSONAL FOUL-
18:45O'NEAL,TAQUASHA FT GOOD40-346 (TTU)
18:45O'NEAL,TAQUASHA FT GOOD41-347 (TTU)
18:34-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
18:34-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
18:2141-36TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD5 (TTU)
18:21-ROBERTS,ALYSON ASSIST-
18:15TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
17:58O'NEAL,TAQUASHA TURNOVER--
17:4641-38NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD3 (TTU)
17:46-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
17:26O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR GOOD43-385 (TTU)
17:05-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
17:05-PERKINS,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
17:00-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
17:00SHILLITO,JESS DEF REBOUND--
16:49SALERA,JESSICA TURNOVER--
16:49-ROBERTS,ALYSON STEAL-
16:46-ROBERTS,ALYSON TURNOVER-
16:46SALERA,JESSICA STEAL--
16:41O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 3PTR MISS--
16:41RECTOR,AMANDA OFF REBOUND--
16:41RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR GOOD45-387 (TTU)
16:41-ROBERTS,ALYSON PERSONAL FOUL-
16:41RECTOR,AMANDA FT GOOD46-388 (TTU)
16:32SHILLITO,JESS PERSONAL FOUL--
16:32SHILLITO,JESS OUT SUB--
16:32MONROE,SHAKOYA IN SUB--
16:32-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
16:32-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
16:3246-40PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD6 (TTU)
16:32-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
16:14-LUMSON,AALIYAH PERSONAL FOUL-
16:14O'NEAL,TAQUASHA FT GOOD47-407 (TTU)
16:14O'NEAL,TAQUASHA FT GOOD48-408 (TTU)
16:05MONROE,SHAKOYA PERSONAL FOUL--
16:0548-41NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD7 (TTU)
16:0548-42NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD6 (TTU)
15:51MONROE,SHAKOYA 2PTR MISS--
15:51-PERKINS,HALEY BLOCK-
15:51-CLONTZ,MACY DEF REBOUND-
15:39O'NEAL,TAQUASHA PERSONAL FOUL--
15:36-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
15:36-LUMSON,AALIYAH OFF REBOUND-
15:24SALERA,JESSICA OUT SUB--
15:24SHILLITO,JESS IN SUB--
15:17-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
15:17SHILLITO,JESS BLOCK--
15:17SHILLITO,JESS DEF REBOUND--
15:13O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR MISS--
15:13-LUMSON,AALIYAH BLOCK-
15:13TEAM OFF REBOUND--
15:07RECTOR,AMANDA TURNOVER--
15:07RECTOR,AMANDA PERSONAL FOUL--
14:4748-44NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD4 (TTU)
14:47-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
14:26O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR MISS--
14:26-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
14:25-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
14:25-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
14:1948-46TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD2 (TTU)
14:19FOWLER,KIRSTEN PERSONAL FOUL--
14:1948-47TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD1 (TTU)
14:07RECTOR,AMANDA 3PTR MISS--
14:07O'NEAL,TAQUASHA OFF REBOUND--
13:50O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 3PTR GOOD51-474 (TTU)
13:50RECTOR,AMANDA ASSIST--
13:34MONROE,SHAKOYA PERSONAL FOUL--
13:3451-48PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD3 (TTU)
13:34-PERKINS,HALEY FT MISS-
13:34SHILLITO,JESS DEF REBOUND--
13:24O'NEAL,TAQUASHA TURNOVER--
13:24-RICE,MARAH STEAL-
13:18FOWLER,KIRSTEN PERSONAL FOUL--
13:18-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
13:18-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
13:18TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
13:1851-49TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD2 (TTU)
13:1851-50TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD1 (TTU)
13:03RECTOR,AMANDA ASSIST--
13:02FOWLER,KIRSTEN OUT SUB--
13:02EBERT,BRANDEE IN SUB--
13:02EBERT,BRANDEE 3PTR GOOD54-504 (TTU)
13:02-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
13:02SHILLITO,JESS DEF REBOUND--
12:38MONROE,SHAKOYA OUT SUB--
12:38SALERA,JESSICA IN SUB--
12:38SALERA,JESSICA 2PTR GOOD56-506 (TTU)
12:22-TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR MISS-
12:22-PERKINS,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
12:22EBERT,BRANDEE PERSONAL FOUL--
12:2256-51PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD5 (TTU)
12:2256-52PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD4 (TTU)
12:22-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
12:22-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
11:45SHILLITO,JESS 2PTR GOOD58-526 (TTU)
11:45SALERA,JESSICA ASSIST--
11:34-RICE,MARAH TURNOVER-
11:19EBERT,BRANDEE 3PTR MISS--
11:19-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
11:12EBERT,BRANDEE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:1258-53CLONTZ,MACY FT GOOD5 (TTU)
11:12-CLONTZ,MACY FT MISS-
11:12SALERA,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
10:57EBERT,BRANDEE TURNOVER--
10:57-LUMSON,AALIYAH STEAL-
10:3858-56RICE,MARAH 3PTR GOOD2 (TTU)
10:38-JEFFERSON,ADREANA ASSIST-
10:21SALERA,JESSICA 2PTR GOOD60-564 (TTU)
10:1360-59CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR GOOD1 (TTU)
10:13-RICE,MARAH ASSIST-
10:06TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
9:48SHILLITO,JESS OUT SUB--
9:48SMITH,BREE IN SUB--
9:48SMITH,BREE 2PTR MISS--
9:46-TAYLOR,AMBER OFF REBOUND-
9:40SMITH,BREE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:4060-60TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD0 (UC)
9:4060-61TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD1 (UC)
9:36SMITH,BREE 2PTR MISS--
9:36-LUMSON,AALIYAH BLOCK-
9:36-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
9:28-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
9:28TEAM DEF REBOUND--
9:16EBERT,BRANDEE OUT SUB--
9:16MONROE,SHAKOYA IN SUB--
8:51SMITH,BREE 2PTR MISS--
8:51-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
8:45SMITH,BREE PERSONAL FOUL--
8:4560-62TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD2 (UC)
8:45-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
8:45-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
8:45-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
8:45-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
8:45-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
8:45-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
8:45-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
8:45-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
8:45-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
8:45-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
8:4560-63TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD3 (UC)
8:45-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
8:45-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
8:45SMITH,BREE OUT SUB--
8:45SHILLITO,JESS IN SUB--
8:21O'NEAL,TAQUASHA TURNOVER--
8:04-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
8:04MONROE,SHAKOYA DEF REBOUND--
7:50SALERA,JESSICA 3PTR MISS--
7:50MONROE,SHAKOYA OFF REBOUND--
7:46O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 3PTR MISS--
7:46-ROBERTS,ALYSON DEF REBOUND-
7:37-ROBERTS,ALYSON TURNOVER-
7:26SALERA,JESSICA 3PTR MISS--
7:26O'NEAL,TAQUASHA OFF REBOUND--
7:21-PERKINS,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
7:16SALERA,JESSICA 2PTR MISS--
7:16-THOMAS,JENNIFER DEF REBOUND-
7:12SALERA,JESSICA OUT SUB--
7:12FOWLER,KIRSTEN IN SUB--
6:58SHILLITO,JESS PERSONAL FOUL--
6:58-NASH,LYDIA FT MISS-
6:5860-64NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD4 (UC)
6:42MONROE,SHAKOYA TURNOVER--
6:42MONROE,SHAKOYA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:42-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
6:42-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
6:18SHILLITO,JESS PERSONAL FOUL--
6:1860-65ROBERTS,ALYSON FT GOOD5 (UC)
6:18-ROBERTS,ALYSON FT MISS-
6:18MONROE,SHAKOYA DEF REBOUND--
6:06RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR MISS--
6:06-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
5:51MONROE,SHAKOYA OUT SUB--
5:51SALERA,JESSICA IN SUB--
5:51SHILLITO,JESS OUT SUB--
5:51SMITH,BREE IN SUB--
5:4960-67PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD7 (UC)
5:49RECTOR,AMANDA PERSONAL FOUL--
5:49FOWLER,KIRSTEN OUT SUB--
5:49RECTOR,AMANDA OUT SUB--
5:49O'NEAL,TAQUASHA OUT SUB--
5:49SMITH,BREE OUT SUB--
5:49SALERA,JESSICA OUT SUB--
5:49SALERA,JESSICA IN SUB--
5:49O'NEAL,TAQUASHA IN SUB--
5:49HOLMAN,A. IN SUB--
5:49RECTOR,AMANDA IN SUB--
5:49FOWLER,KIRSTEN IN SUB--
5:4260-68PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD8 (UC)
5:42-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
5:23O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR GOOD62-686 (UC)
5:04-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
5:04-PERKINS,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
4:51-NASH,LYDIA TURNOVER-
4:51O'NEAL,TAQUASHA STEAL--
4:46O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR MISS--
4:46RECTOR,AMANDA OFF REBOUND--
4:42RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR GOOD64-684 (UC)
4:2364-70PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD6 (UC)
4:15O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR MISS--
4:15TEAM OFF REBOUND--
4:09SALERA,JESSICA TURNOVER--
3:50-LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR MISS-
3:50SALERA,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
3:46SALERA,JESSICA TURNOVER--
3:46-TAYLOR,AMBER STEAL-
3:4164-72LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR GOOD8 (UC)
3:41-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
3:27O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 2PTR MISS--
3:27-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
3:14-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
3:14O'NEAL,TAQUASHA STEAL--
3:09O'NEAL,TAQUASHA TURNOVER--
3:09-ROBERTS,ALYSON STEAL-
3:0064-75PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR GOOD11 (UC)
3:00-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
2:56TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
2:42RECTOR,AMANDA 2PTR MISS--
2:42TEAM OFF REBOUND--
2:30O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 3PTR GOOD67-758 (UC)
2:30SALERA,JESSICA ASSIST--
2:1167-77TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD10 (UC)
2:11-ROBERTS,ALYSON ASSIST-
2:04-ROBERTS,ALYSON PERSONAL FOUL-
2:04RECTOR,AMANDA FT GOOD68-779 (UC)
2:04RECTOR,AMANDA FT GOOD69-778 (UC)
1:59-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
1:59FOWLER,KIRSTEN STEAL--
1:53O'NEAL,TAQUASHA 3PTR MISS--
1:53-PERKINS,HALEY BLOCK-
1:53-NASH,LYDIA DEF REBOUND-
1:50O'NEAL,TAQUASHA PERSONAL FOUL--
1:5069-78NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD9 (UC)
1:5069-79NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD10 (UC)
1:43-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
1:43-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
1:43-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
1:43-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
1:43-CLONTZ,MACY PERSONAL FOUL-
1:43-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
1:43-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
1:38-PERKINS,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
1:38SALERA,JESSICA FT GOOD70-799 (UC)
1:38SALERA,JESSICA FT GOOD71-798 (UC)
1:38O'NEAL,TAQUASHA OUT SUB--
1:38HOLMAN,A. OUT SUB--
1:38SHILLITO,JESS IN SUB--
1:38MONROE,SHAKOYA IN SUB--
1:35-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
1:35SHILLITO,JESS BLOCK--
1:35SHILLITO,JESS DEF REBOUND--
1:19RECTOR,AMANDA 3PTR MISS--
1:19-NASH,LYDIA DEF REBOUND-
1:15-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
0:49-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
0:49RECTOR,AMANDA DEF REBOUND--
0:47RECTOR,AMANDA TURNOVER--
0:47-ROBERTS,ALYSON STEAL-
0:44MONROE,SHAKOYA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:4471-80PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD9 (UC)
0:44SHILLITO,JESS OUT SUB--
0:44EBERT,BRANDEE IN SUB--
0:44FOWLER,KIRSTEN OUT SUB--
0:44O'NEAL,TAQUASHA IN SUB--
0:4471-81PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD10 (UC)
0:39MONROE,SHAKOYA 2PTR GOOD73-818 (UC)
0:39TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
0:39MONROE,SHAKOYA OUT SUB--
0:39EBERT,BRANDEE OUT SUB--
0:39FOWLER,KIRSTEN IN SUB--
0:39SHILLITO,JESS IN SUB--
0:39SALERA,JESSICA OUT SUB--
0:39MONROE,SHAKOYA IN SUB--
0:39O'NEAL,TAQUASHA OUT SUB--
0:39SALERA,JESSICA IN SUB--
0:37RECTOR,AMANDA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:37SALERA,JESSICA OUT SUB--
0:37O'NEAL,TAQUASHA IN SUB--
0:3773-82PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD9 (UC)
0:37FOWLER,KIRSTEN OUT SUB--
0:37SHILLITO,JESS OUT SUB--
0:37SALERA,JESSICA IN SUB--
0:37EBERT,BRANDEE IN SUB--
0:3773-83PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD10 (UC)
0:37-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
0:37-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
0:32MONROE,SHAKOYA 2PTR MISS--
0:32-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
0:28-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
0:28MONROE,SHAKOYA STEAL--
0:26MONROE,SHAKOYA TURNOVER--
0:26-ROBERTS,ALYSON STEAL-
0:14O'NEAL,TAQUASHA PERSONAL FOUL--
0:14O'NEAL,TAQUASHA OUT SUB--
0:14FOWLER,KIRSTEN IN SUB--
0:1473-84ROBERTS,ALYSON FT GOOD11 (UC)
0:1473-85ROBERTS,ALYSON FT GOOD12 (UC)
0:05-LUMSON,AALIYAH PERSONAL FOUL-
0:05SALERA,JESSICA FT MISS--
0:05SALERA,JESSICA FT GOOD74-8511 (UC)
--
Tennessee TempleTeam StatisticsUnion (Ky.)
 Scoring 
36.8% (25 - 68) Field Goals % 37.9% (25 - 66)
21.7% (5 - 23) 3 Point Field Goals % 30.8% (8 - 26)
82.6% (19 - 23) Free Throws 79.4% (27 - 34)
11Pts off Turnovers 28
132nd Chance Pts 8
30Bench Pts 10
 Rebounds 
49Total Rebounds 42
12Offensive Rebounds 10
37Defensive Rebounds 32
 Fouls 
26Personal Fouls 19
0Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
10Assists 16
2Blocks 6
11Steals 12
23Turnovers 18
 
 
NAIA
NAIA