Box Score
54
VS.
67
(21) Union
Cumberlands
Final12F
Cumberlands (Ky.) 4-3293867
Union (Ky.) 8-5203454
Dec. 14, 2013 at 6:00 pm
Barbourville, KY
Cumberlands (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Lynnae Lampkins 140-20-10-0011023420
5Jill Herman 130-30-10-0112022020
11Julie HayeF296-150-07-84370114219
21Jackie AlexanderG335-142-60-04590342012
25Brooke ForsytheC213-70-01-2358001317
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
3Jessica UpchurchG284-81-44-41340114113
10Victoria CecilG0-00-00-0000000000
14Jovanna Stojanovic 20-10-10-0011000010
15Thali RodriguezG151-10-00-0033002322
20Danijela SvircicF81-10-00-0011000102
22Lydia Cuff 112-40-10-2134020344
32Erica LaneG252-40-14-5033024248
TMTEAM0-00-00-0404000100
Team Totals 24-60 3-15 16-21 18 29 47 0 13 18 27 19 67
 40%20%76.2%Deadball Rebounds: (2,0)
Technical fouls: TEAM
Union (Ky.)
#StartersMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
2Amber Taylor 384-130-34-83360062412
14Alyson Roberts 261-41-40-0022100413
20Haley Perkins 324-141-33-41563221312
33Lydia Nash 357-120-08-112021103022
34Aaliyah Lumson 241-40-31-4044101113
#ReservesMINFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTOPTS
1Reagan King 0-00-00-0000000000
4Macy Clontz 80-20-10-0112000030
10Marah Rice 150-40-30-0112000330
11Jennifer Thomas 60-00-00-0000010110
12Jenna Mills 0-00-00-0000000000
15Taylor Atkinson 0-00-00-0000000000
22Sarah Scruggs 0-00-00-0000000000
23Taylor Brock 0-00-00-0000000000
24Brooke Hill 0-00-00-0000000000
30Adreana Jefferson 181-20-00-0011011012
31Ashlee Daughtery 0-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM0-00-00-0347000000
Team Totals 18-55 2-17 16-27 11 21 32 6 5 10 15 17 54
 32.7%11.8%59.3%Deadball Rebounds: (8,0)
Other Information
Location: Barbourville, KY
Largest Lead: 13 (CUMB)
Officials: , ,
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Cumberlands (Ky.)14-340-81-311162707111011
Union (Ky.)7-291-105-561016233410
TimeCumberlands (Ky.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00-TAYLOR,AMBER STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON STARTER SUB-
20:00-PERKINS,HALEY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NASH,LYDIA STARTER SUB-
20:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH STARTER SUB-
20:00LAMPKINS,LYNNAE STARTER SUB--
20:00ALEXANDER,JACKIE STARTER SUB--
20:00HERMAN,JILL STARTER SUB--
20:00HAYE,JULIE STARTER SUB--
20:00FORSYTHE,BROOKE STARTER SUB--
19:47-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
19:29HERMAN,JILL 3PTR MISS--
19:29-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
19:19-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
19:19HERMAN,JILL DEF REBOUND--
19:11ALEXANDER,JACKIE 2PTR MISS--
19:11TEAM OFF REBOUND--
19:05HAYE,JULIE 2PTR GOOD2-02 (CUMB)
19:05HERMAN,JILL ASSIST--
18:51-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
18:51LAMPKINS,LYNNAE DEF REBOUND--
18:41LAMPKINS,LYNNAE 3PTR MISS--
18:41ALEXANDER,JACKIE OFF REBOUND--
18:29LAMPKINS,LYNNAE 2PTR MISS--
18:29-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
18:21-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
18:21FORSYTHE,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
17:59FORSYTHE,BROOKE TURNOVER--
17:59FORSYTHE,BROOKE PERSONAL FOUL--
17:59FORSYTHE,BROOKE OUT SUB--
17:59CUFF,LYDIA IN SUB--
17:382-3ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR GOOD1 (UC)
17:38-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
17:23ALEXANDER,JACKIE 3PTR MISS--
17:23-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
17:09-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
17:09CUFF,LYDIA STEAL--
16:51CUFF,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD4-31 (CUMB)
16:51HAYE,JULIE ASSIST--
16:34ALEXANDER,JACKIE PERSONAL FOUL--
16:28-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
16:28ALEXANDER,JACKIE DEF REBOUND--
16:21-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
16:21-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
16:09ALEXANDER,JACKIE 2PTR GOOD6-33 (CUMB)
16:09LAMPKINS,LYNNAE ASSIST--
15:576-5JEFFERSON,ADREANA 2PTR GOOD1 (CUMB)
15:57-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
15:28HAYE,JULIE 2PTR MISS--
15:27-PERKINS,HALEY BLOCK-
15:27TEAM OFF REBOUND--
15:27HERMAN,JILL TURNOVER--
15:27HERMAN,JILL OUT SUB--
15:27UPCHURCH,JESSICA IN SUB--
15:05-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
15:05CUFF,LYDIA DEF REBOUND--
14:56HAYE,JULIE 2PTR MISS--
14:56-LUMSON,AALIYAH BLOCK-
14:56TEAM OFF REBOUND--
14:56ALEXANDER,JACKIE 3PTR MISS--
14:56HAYE,JULIE OFF REBOUND--
14:56HAYE,JULIE 2PTR GOOD8-53 (CUMB)
14:56-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
14:56-TAYLOR,AMBER OFF REBOUND-
14:56-ROBERTS,ALYSON TURNOVER-
14:56CUFF,LYDIA STEAL--
14:56ALEXANDER,JACKIE 3PTR MISS--
14:56-ROBERTS,ALYSON DEF REBOUND-
14:568-7PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD1 (CUMB)
14:46-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
14:46-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
14:46-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
14:46-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
14:43ALEXANDER,JACKIE OUT SUB--
14:43LANE,ERICA IN SUB--
13:56LAMPKINS,LYNNAE TURNOVER--
13:56-NASH,LYDIA STEAL-
13:43-CLONTZ,MACY TURNOVER-
13:43-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
13:43-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
13:33HAYE,JULIE 2PTR MISS--
13:33CUFF,LYDIA OFF REBOUND--
13:30CUFF,LYDIA 2PTR MISS--
13:30-RICE,MARAH DEF REBOUND-
13:17UPCHURCH,JESSICA PERSONAL FOUL--
13:17HAYE,JULIE OUT SUB--
13:17SVIRCIC,DANIJELA IN SUB--
12:55-RICE,MARAH 2PTR MISS-
12:55CUFF,LYDIA DEF REBOUND--
12:49SVIRCIC,DANIJELA 2PTR GOOD10-73 (CUMB)
12:49LANE,ERICA ASSIST--
12:3810-9TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD1 (CUMB)
12:22CUFF,LYDIA TURNOVER--
12:05-RICE,MARAH TURNOVER-
12:05LAMPKINS,LYNNAE STEAL--
12:00UPCHURCH,JESSICA 2PTR MISS--
12:00-CLONTZ,MACY DEF REBOUND-
11:42-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
11:42-NASH,LYDIA OFF REBOUND-
11:4110-11NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD1 (UC)
11:41CUFF,LYDIA PERSONAL FOUL--
11:41-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
11:41-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
11:4110-12NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD2 (UC)
11:23-RICE,MARAH PERSONAL FOUL-
11:23CUFF,LYDIA FT MISS--
11:23SVIRCIC,DANIJELA OUT SUB--
11:23ALEXANDER,JACKIE IN SUB--
11:23CUFF,LYDIA FT MISS--
11:23ALEXANDER,JACKIE OFF REBOUND--
11:12CUFF,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD12-120 (UC)
11:12LAMPKINS,LYNNAE ASSIST--
10:5812-14NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD2 (UC)
10:58-LUMSON,AALIYAH ASSIST-
10:35UPCHURCH,JESSICA 3PTR MISS--
10:35-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
10:18-CLONTZ,MACY TURNOVER-
10:18ALEXANDER,JACKIE STEAL--
10:00ALEXANDER,JACKIE 2PTR GOOD14-140 (UC)
10:00LAMPKINS,LYNNAE ASSIST--
9:38-TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR MISS-
9:38UPCHURCH,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
9:24CUFF,LYDIA TURNOVER--
9:24CUFF,LYDIA PERSONAL FOUL--
9:24-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
9:24-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
9:24-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
9:24-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
9:24CUFF,LYDIA OUT SUB--
9:24FORSYTHE,BROOKE IN SUB--
9:09LAMPKINS,LYNNAE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:09LAMPKINS,LYNNAE OUT SUB--
9:09RODRIGUEZ,THALI IN SUB--
9:00FORSYTHE,BROOKE PERSONAL FOUL--
9:00TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
9:0014-15NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD1 (UC)
9:0014-16NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD2 (UC)
8:35FORSYTHE,BROOKE 2PTR GOOD16-160 (UC)
8:35ALEXANDER,JACKIE ASSIST--
8:21-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
8:21-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
8:03-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
8:03FORSYTHE,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
7:49RODRIGUEZ,THALI TURNOVER--
7:49-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
7:49-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
7:49RODRIGUEZ,THALI OUT SUB--
7:49LAMPKINS,LYNNAE IN SUB--
7:35LAMPKINS,LYNNAE PERSONAL FOUL--
7:3516-17PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD1 (UC)
7:3516-18PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD2 (UC)
7:35-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
7:35-CLONTZ,MACY IN SUB-
7:21FORSYTHE,BROOKE 2PTR GOOD18-180 (UC)
7:21ALEXANDER,JACKIE ASSIST--
6:57-NASH,LYDIA 2PTR MISS-
6:57FORSYTHE,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
6:53UPCHURCH,JESSICA OUT SUB--
6:53HERMAN,JILL IN SUB--
6:39FORSYTHE,BROOKE 2PTR MISS--
6:39FORSYTHE,BROOKE OFF REBOUND--
6:36FORSYTHE,BROOKE 2PTR MISS--
6:36FORSYTHE,BROOKE OFF REBOUND--
6:30LANE,ERICA 2PTR GOOD20-182 (CUMB)
6:30FORSYTHE,BROOKE ASSIST--
6:19-CLONTZ,MACY TURNOVER-
6:19HERMAN,JILL STEAL--
6:08LAMPKINS,LYNNAE TURNOVER--
6:08LAMPKINS,LYNNAE PERSONAL FOUL--
6:08LAMPKINS,LYNNAE OUT SUB--
6:08RODRIGUEZ,THALI IN SUB--
5:47-CLONTZ,MACY 3PTR MISS-
5:47RODRIGUEZ,THALI DEF REBOUND--
5:41-ROBERTS,ALYSON PERSONAL FOUL-
5:36HERMAN,JILL 2PTR MISS--
5:36-ROBERTS,ALYSON DEF REBOUND-
5:28-PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR MISS-
5:28-CLONTZ,MACY OFF REBOUND-
5:25-CLONTZ,MACY 2PTR MISS-
5:25FORSYTHE,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
5:09LANE,ERICA 2PTR GOOD22-184 (CUMB)
5:09-ROBERTS,ALYSON PERSONAL FOUL-
5:09-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
5:09-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
5:09-CLONTZ,MACY OUT SUB-
5:09-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
5:09LANE,ERICA FT GOOD23-185 (CUMB)
4:49-JEFFERSON,ADREANA 2PTR MISS-
4:49-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
4:48-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
4:48-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
4:46-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
4:36-TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR MISS-
4:36LANE,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
4:32LANE,ERICA TURNOVER--
4:32-JEFFERSON,ADREANA STEAL-
4:1223-20TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD3 (CUMB)
3:57LANE,ERICA 3PTR MISS--
3:57-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
3:39-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
3:39RODRIGUEZ,THALI DEF REBOUND--
3:22RODRIGUEZ,THALI TURNOVER--
3:22-PERKINS,HALEY STEAL-
3:14-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
3:14ALEXANDER,JACKIE DEF REBOUND--
2:52FORSYTHE,BROOKE 2PTR GOOD25-205 (CUMB)
2:52LANE,ERICA ASSIST--
2:33-LUMSON,AALIYAH TURNOVER-
2:33LANE,ERICA STEAL--
2:28ALEXANDER,JACKIE 2PTR MISS--
2:28-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
2:26-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
2:26-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
2:26-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
2:26-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
2:26-TAYLOR,AMBER OUT SUB-
2:26-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
2:26-TAYLOR,AMBER IN SUB-
2:26-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
2:26-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
2:26-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
2:26-NASH,LYDIA IN SUB-
2:26LANE,ERICA OUT SUB--
2:26ALEXANDER,JACKIE OUT SUB--
2:26FORSYTHE,BROOKE OUT SUB--
2:26HERMAN,JILL OUT SUB--
2:26RODRIGUEZ,THALI OUT SUB--
2:26UPCHURCH,JESSICA IN SUB--
2:26HERMAN,JILL IN SUB--
2:26HAYE,JULIE IN SUB--
2:26STOJANOVIC,JOVANNA IN SUB--
2:26CUFF,LYDIA IN SUB--
1:55-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
1:55HAYE,JULIE DEF REBOUND--
1:47CUFF,LYDIA TURNOVER--
1:47CUFF,LYDIA PERSONAL FOUL--
1:32-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
1:32CUFF,LYDIA OUT SUB--
1:32ALEXANDER,JACKIE IN SUB--
1:16HAYE,JULIE 2PTR MISS--
1:16ALEXANDER,JACKIE OFF REBOUND--
1:11ALEXANDER,JACKIE 2PTR GOOD27-207 (CUMB)
1:04-RICE,MARAH 3PTR MISS-
1:04STOJANOVIC,JOVANNA DEF REBOUND--
1:03-NASH,LYDIA PERSONAL FOUL-
1:03-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
1:03-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
0:43STOJANOVIC,JOVANNA 3PTR MISS--
0:43HERMAN,JILL OFF REBOUND--
0:39HAYE,JULIE 2PTR GOOD29-209 (CUMB)
0:39HERMAN,JILL ASSIST--
0:24-PERKINS,HALEY TURNOVER-
0:24HERMAN,JILL STEAL--
0:19STOJANOVIC,JOVANNA TURNOVER--
0:19-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
0:19-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
0:01-TAYLOR,AMBER 3PTR MISS-
0:01-TEAM OFF REBOUND-
--
TeamFGM-A3PM-A FTM-AOREBDREBREBBLKSSTLAST PFTO
Cumberlands (Ky.)10-263-715-1871320067178
Union (Ky.)11-261-711-2251116427117
TimeCumberlands (Ky.)ScoreUnion (Ky.)Lead
20:00-TAYLOR,AMBER STARTER SUB-
20:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON STARTER SUB-
20:00-PERKINS,HALEY STARTER SUB-
20:00-NASH,LYDIA STARTER SUB-
20:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH STARTER SUB-
20:00LAMPKINS,LYNNAE STARTER SUB--
20:00HERMAN,JILL STARTER SUB--
20:00HAYE,JULIE STARTER SUB--
20:00FORSYTHE,BROOKE STARTER SUB--
20:00ALEXANDER,JACKIE STARTER SUB--
19:4629-22NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD7 (CUMB)
19:46-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
19:30HAYE,JULIE 2PTR MISS--
19:30-PERKINS,HALEY BLOCK-
19:30-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
19:26-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
19:26LAMPKINS,LYNNAE STEAL--
19:04HERMAN,JILL 2PTR MISS--
19:04-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
18:43LAMPKINS,LYNNAE PERSONAL FOUL--
18:43-TAYLOR,AMBER FT MISS-
18:43LAMPKINS,LYNNAE OUT SUB--
18:43RODRIGUEZ,THALI IN SUB--
18:4329-23TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD6 (CUMB)
18:31FORSYTHE,BROOKE 2PTR MISS--
18:31-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
18:16RODRIGUEZ,THALI PERSONAL FOUL--
18:1329-25NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD4 (CUMB)
18:13-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
17:57HERMAN,JILL TURNOVER--
17:57HERMAN,JILL OUT SUB--
17:57FORSYTHE,BROOKE OUT SUB--
17:57CUFF,LYDIA IN SUB--
17:57UPCHURCH,JESSICA IN SUB--
17:36-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
17:36CUFF,LYDIA DEF REBOUND--
17:25CUFF,LYDIA 3PTR MISS--
17:25ALEXANDER,JACKIE OFF REBOUND--
17:16HAYE,JULIE 2PTR MISS--
17:16-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
16:5429-27PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD2 (CUMB)
16:36ALEXANDER,JACKIE 2PTR MISS--
16:36-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
16:23-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
16:23-NASH,LYDIA OFF REBOUND-
16:1929-29NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD0 (UC)
16:12TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
16:04CUFF,LYDIA TURNOVER--
16:04CUFF,LYDIA OUT SUB--
16:04SVIRCIC,DANIJELA IN SUB--
15:45-ROBERTS,ALYSON 3PTR MISS-
15:45SVIRCIC,DANIJELA DEF REBOUND--
15:35UPCHURCH,JESSICA 3PTR MISS--
15:35UPCHURCH,JESSICA OFF REBOUND--
15:32UPCHURCH,JESSICA 2PTR GOOD31-292 (CUMB)
15:18-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
15:18RODRIGUEZ,THALI DEF REBOUND--
15:10ALEXANDER,JACKIE 3PTR GOOD34-295 (CUMB)
15:10UPCHURCH,JESSICA ASSIST--
14:45HAYE,JULIE PERSONAL FOUL--
14:45-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
14:45ALEXANDER,JACKIE DEF REBOUND--
14:19UPCHURCH,JESSICA 3PTR GOOD37-298 (CUMB)
14:19RODRIGUEZ,THALI ASSIST--
14:17-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
13:5837-31TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD6 (CUMB)
13:55-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
13:55-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
13:55-JEFFERSON,ADREANA ASSIST-
13:49ALEXANDER,JACKIE 2PTR MISS--
13:49-PERKINS,HALEY BLOCK-
13:49-JEFFERSON,ADREANA DEF REBOUND-
13:40-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
13:40ALEXANDER,JACKIE STEAL--
13:34RODRIGUEZ,THALI 2PTR GOOD39-318 (CUMB)
13:34ALEXANDER,JACKIE ASSIST--
13:20-JEFFERSON,ADREANA TURNOVER-
13:20HAYE,JULIE STEAL--
13:12UPCHURCH,JESSICA 2PTR GOOD41-3110 (CUMB)
13:12RODRIGUEZ,THALI ASSIST--
12:44SVIRCIC,DANIJELA PERSONAL FOUL--
12:44-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
12:44-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
12:44-TAYLOR,AMBER FT MISS-
12:44-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
12:44-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
12:44ALEXANDER,JACKIE OUT SUB--
12:44LANE,ERICA IN SUB--
12:4441-32TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD9 (CUMB)
12:44-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
12:44-THOMAS,JENNIFER IN SUB-
12:31HAYE,JULIE 2PTR MISS--
12:31-NASH,LYDIA BLOCK-
12:31-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
12:25TEAM TECH COACH FOUL--
12:25-NASH,LYDIA FT MISS-
12:2541-33NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD8 (CUMB)
12:25TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
12:10-THOMAS,JENNIFER TURNOVER-
12:10-THOMAS,JENNIFER PERSONAL FOUL-
11:52-RICE,MARAH PERSONAL FOUL-
11:52HAYE,JULIE FT GOOD42-339 (CUMB)
11:52HAYE,JULIE FT MISS--
11:52-TAYLOR,AMBER DEF REBOUND-
11:33HAYE,JULIE PERSONAL FOUL--
11:3142-35LUMSON,AALIYAH 2PTR GOOD7 (CUMB)
11:31-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
11:08HAYE,JULIE 2PTR GOOD44-359 (CUMB)
10:51-RICE,MARAH 3PTR MISS-
10:51-TAYLOR,AMBER OFF REBOUND-
10:4544-37NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD7 (CUMB)
10:45-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
10:45RODRIGUEZ,THALI PERSONAL FOUL--
10:4544-38NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD6 (CUMB)
10:45-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
10:45-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
10:26-NASH,LYDIA PERSONAL FOUL-
10:22HAYE,JULIE TURNOVER--
10:22-THOMAS,JENNIFER STEAL-
10:12UPCHURCH,JESSICA PERSONAL FOUL--
10:12-NASH,LYDIA FT MISS-
10:12UPCHURCH,JESSICA OUT SUB--
10:12FORSYTHE,BROOKE IN SUB--
10:12SVIRCIC,DANIJELA OUT SUB--
10:12ALEXANDER,JACKIE IN SUB--
10:1244-39NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD5 (CUMB)
10:12-THOMAS,JENNIFER OUT SUB-
10:12-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
9:49HAYE,JULIE 2PTR GOOD46-397 (CUMB)
9:49ALEXANDER,JACKIE ASSIST--
9:22-PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR MISS-
9:22-RICE,MARAH OFF REBOUND-
9:15-RICE,MARAH TURNOVER-
9:15LANE,ERICA STEAL--
9:03-ROBERTS,ALYSON PERSONAL FOUL-
9:03FORSYTHE,BROOKE FT MISS--
9:03FORSYTHE,BROOKE FT GOOD47-398 (CUMB)
8:4947-41NASH,LYDIA 2PTR GOOD6 (CUMB)
8:49-PERKINS,HALEY ASSIST-
8:49RODRIGUEZ,THALI PERSONAL FOUL--
8:49RODRIGUEZ,THALI OUT SUB--
8:49UPCHURCH,JESSICA IN SUB--
8:49-NASH,LYDIA FT MISS-
8:49FORSYTHE,BROOKE DEF REBOUND--
8:34LANE,ERICA 2PTR MISS--
8:34HAYE,JULIE OFF REBOUND--
8:21ALEXANDER,JACKIE 3PTR MISS--
8:21FORSYTHE,BROOKE OFF REBOUND--
8:17FORSYTHE,BROOKE 2PTR MISS--
8:17HAYE,JULIE OFF REBOUND--
8:14HAYE,JULIE 2PTR GOOD49-418 (CUMB)
7:5649-44PERKINS,HALEY 3PTR GOOD5 (CUMB)
7:56-TAYLOR,AMBER ASSIST-
7:56-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
7:56-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
7:56-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
7:43HAYE,JULIE TURNOVER--
7:30UPCHURCH,JESSICA PERSONAL FOUL--
7:30-LUMSON,AALIYAH FT MISS-
7:3049-45LUMSON,AALIYAH FT GOOD4 (CUMB)
7:00HAYE,JULIE 2PTR MISS--
7:00HAYE,JULIE OFF REBOUND--
7:00-LUMSON,AALIYAH PERSONAL FOUL-
7:00HAYE,JULIE FT GOOD50-455 (CUMB)
7:00HAYE,JULIE FT GOOD51-456 (CUMB)
6:43-LUMSON,AALIYAH 3PTR MISS-
6:43ALEXANDER,JACKIE DEF REBOUND--
6:36LANE,ERICA TURNOVER--
6:36LANE,ERICA PERSONAL FOUL--
6:20HAYE,JULIE PERSONAL FOUL--
6:20-LUMSON,AALIYAH FT MISS-
6:20-LUMSON,AALIYAH FT MISS-
6:20HAYE,JULIE DEF REBOUND--
6:01ALEXANDER,JACKIE 3PTR GOOD54-459 (CUMB)
6:01LANE,ERICA ASSIST--
5:5154-47TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR GOOD7 (CUMB)
5:35HAYE,JULIE 2PTR MISS--
5:35-LUMSON,AALIYAH DEF REBOUND-
5:23-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
5:23HAYE,JULIE DEF REBOUND--
5:04-PERKINS,HALEY PERSONAL FOUL-
5:04LANE,ERICA FT GOOD55-478 (CUMB)
5:04-LUMSON,AALIYAH OUT SUB-
5:04-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
5:04LANE,ERICA FT GOOD56-479 (CUMB)
5:04TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT--
4:40-TAYLOR,AMBER TURNOVER-
4:40ALEXANDER,JACKIE STEAL--
4:35ALEXANDER,JACKIE 2PTR MISS--
4:35-ROBERTS,ALYSON BLOCK-
4:35TEAM OFF REBOUND--
4:34-NASH,LYDIA PERSONAL FOUL-
4:34HAYE,JULIE FT GOOD57-4710 (CUMB)
4:34HAYE,JULIE FT GOOD58-4711 (CUMB)
4:14UPCHURCH,JESSICA PERSONAL FOUL--
4:1458-48NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD10 (CUMB)
4:1458-49NASH,LYDIA FT GOOD9 (CUMB)
4:14-PERKINS,HALEY OUT SUB-
4:14-RICE,MARAH IN SUB-
3:46UPCHURCH,JESSICA 3PTR MISS--
3:46-TEAM DEF REBOUND-
3:34-RICE,MARAH TURNOVER-
3:34UPCHURCH,JESSICA STEAL--
3:27-ROBERTS,ALYSON PERSONAL FOUL-
3:27UPCHURCH,JESSICA FT GOOD59-4910 (CUMB)
3:27UPCHURCH,JESSICA FT GOOD60-4911 (CUMB)
3:27-ROBERTS,ALYSON OUT SUB-
3:27-PERKINS,HALEY IN SUB-
3:14-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
3:14-PERKINS,HALEY OFF REBOUND-
3:1260-51PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR GOOD9 (CUMB)
2:42UPCHURCH,JESSICA 2PTR GOOD62-5111 (CUMB)
2:42LANE,ERICA ASSIST--
2:22HAYE,JULIE PERSONAL FOUL--
2:2262-52TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD10 (CUMB)
2:22-TAYLOR,AMBER FT MISS-
2:22UPCHURCH,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
2:00LANE,ERICA TURNOVER--
2:00-JEFFERSON,ADREANA OUT SUB-
2:00-ROBERTS,ALYSON IN SUB-
1:49ALEXANDER,JACKIE PERSONAL FOUL--
1:49-PERKINS,HALEY FT MISS-
1:4962-53PERKINS,HALEY FT GOOD9 (CUMB)
1:49-TEAM TEAM TIMEOUT-
1:46UPCHURCH,JESSICA TURNOVER--
1:46-PERKINS,HALEY STEAL-
1:43-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
1:43UPCHURCH,JESSICA DEF REBOUND--
1:42-TAYLOR,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
1:42UPCHURCH,JESSICA FT GOOD63-5310 (CUMB)
1:42UPCHURCH,JESSICA FT GOOD64-5311 (CUMB)
1:39-RICE,MARAH 3PTR MISS-
1:39ALEXANDER,JACKIE DEF REBOUND--
1:27LANE,ERICA TURNOVER--
1:27LANE,ERICA PERSONAL FOUL--
1:17-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
1:17LANE,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
1:13-TAYLOR,AMBER PERSONAL FOUL-
1:13LANE,ERICA FT GOOD65-5312 (CUMB)
1:13LANE,ERICA FT MISS--
1:13-PERKINS,HALEY DEF REBOUND-
1:03FORSYTHE,BROOKE PERSONAL FOUL--
1:03-TAYLOR,AMBER FT MISS-
1:0365-54TAYLOR,AMBER FT GOOD11 (CUMB)
1:03-NASH,LYDIA OUT SUB-
1:03-JEFFERSON,ADREANA IN SUB-
0:42-RICE,MARAH PERSONAL FOUL-
0:42HAYE,JULIE FT GOOD66-5412 (CUMB)
0:42-RICE,MARAH OUT SUB-
0:42-LUMSON,AALIYAH IN SUB-
0:42HAYE,JULIE FT GOOD67-5413 (CUMB)
0:35-TAYLOR,AMBER 2PTR MISS-
0:35-TAYLOR,AMBER OFF REBOUND-
0:21-PERKINS,HALEY 2PTR MISS-
0:21LANE,ERICA DEF REBOUND--
--
Cumberlands (Ky.)Team StatisticsUnion (Ky.)
 Scoring 
40% (24 - 60) Field Goals % 32.7% (18 - 55)
20% (3 - 15) 3 Point Field Goals % 11.8% (2 - 17)
76.2% (16 - 21) Free Throws 59.3% (16 - 27)
16Pts off Turnovers 12
202nd Chance Pts 10
29Bench Pts 2
 Rebounds 
47Total Rebounds 32
18Offensive Rebounds 11
29Defensive Rebounds 21
 Fouls 
27Personal Fouls 15
1Technical Fouls 0
 Other Stats 
18Assists 10
0Blocks 6
13Steals 5
19Turnovers 17
 
 
NAIA
NAIA