Box Score
0
VS.
7
St. Andrews
Union
Final1234567RHE
Union0000052700
St. Andrews0000000000
Mar. 1, 2014 at 12:00 pm
Laurinburg, NC
Other Information
Location: Laurinburg, NC
Duration: 02:19
Umpires: Home -
First -
Third -
PlayerABRH RBIBBSOPOA
Corum, Corey01000000
Tomany, Jared3B41010113
Horvath, RyanLF21111030
Burrell, J.D.SS30000102
Mendez, Miguel2B32101043
Young, TylerDH20031000
Arnett, Jackson10000100
Price, Nelson1B21112080
Wilson, JohnC41100140
Sullivan, VanceRF30000100
Collis, LukeP00000001
Anderson, LaVanceCF40200111
Totals:28766562110
Other Stats:
E: Burrell, J.D.
2B: Price, Nelson
SB: Corum, Corey; Mendez, Miguel; Wilson, John; Anderson, LaVance
LOB: 0
PitchingIPHR ERHRBBKABNP
Collis, LukeP7.0700-132570
Totals:7700-132570
Other Pitching Stats:
Winner: Collis, Luke
HBP: Collis, Luke
PlayerABRH RBIBBSOPOA
Schattauer, RickeySS20000012
Schade, KyleLF30100110
Turner, Blain2B20200021
Luing, Michael3B20101010
Jordan, Tyler10000000
Malik, MattC30000060
McCarty, JoeP00000001
Tucker, EvanP00000000
Radcliff, TylerCF30000120
Durig, MichaelRF30200120
Whitecavage, Daniel1B30100061
Beauchemin, MatthewDH30000000
Weber, AustinP00000000
Totals:2507013215
Other Stats:
E: Schattauer, Rickey; Tucker, Evan
2B: Schade, Kyle
LOB: 0
PitchingIPHR ERHRBBKABNP
McCarty, JoeP5.1533-431986
Tucker, EvanP0.2031-11528
Weber, AustinP1.0110-02415
Totals:7674-5628129
Other Pitching Stats:
Loser: Tucker, Evan
 
 
NAIA
NAIA