NAIA
NAIA
 
All-Americans

NAIA National Champions

1965

 Bob Long - 1-Meter Diving

NAIA All-Americans

1965

 Bob Long - 1-Meter Diving - First Team

2012

Vinicius Rossi (100 Breaststroke)

2013

Luis Ambrosio (200 Breaststroke)

Vincius Rossi (100 Breaststroke)

200-Medley Relay (Louis Glavinos Jr., Vincius Rossi, Jeffrey Snider, Travis Strachan)

2014

Bradley Moore (500 Freestyle, 1650 Freestyle)

CSCAA All-Americans

   2009

         Michael Viscardi (200 Breaststroke), Honorable Mention

2010

David Johnson (50 Freestyle) First Team

2011

Kyle Newhouse (500 Freestyle & 1650 Freestyle), Honorable Mention

Edward Malick (100 Breaststroke, 200 Breaststroke), Honorable Mention

2012

Vinicius Rossi (100 Breaststroke), First Team

Luis Ambrosio (200 Breaststroke), First Team; (100 Breaststroke), Honorable Mention

Louis Glavinos, Jr. (100 Backstroke), Honorable Mention

800 Freestyle Relay (Kyle Newhouse/Matthew Johnson/Luis Alberto Ambrosio Filho/Travis Strachan) - Honorable Mention

200 Freestyle Relay (Travis Strachan/Louis Paschal Glavinos Jr./Roberto Bertholo Jr./Jeffrey Snider) - Honorable Mention

400 Medley Relay (Louis Paschal Glavinos Jr./Vinícius Rossi/Travis Strachan/Jeffrey Snider) - Honorable Mention

400 Freestyle Relay (Travis Strachan/Kyle Newhouse/Roberto Bertholo Jr./Jeffrey Snider)  - Honorable Mention

2013

 Vincius Rossi (100 Breaststroke), First Team

Luis Ambrosio (200 Breaststroke), First Team; (100 Breaststroke), Honorable Mention

Louis Glavinos Jr. (100 Backstroke), Honorable Mention

Travis Strachan (100 Butterfly), Honorable Mention

800 Freestyle Relay (Yan Rocha, Travis Strachan, Luis Ambrosio, Martino Cerevera) - First Team

200 Medley Relay (Louis Glavinos Jr., Vincius Rossi, Jeffrey Snider, Travis Strachan) - First Team

400 Medley Relay (Louis Glavinos Jr., Vincius Rossi, Travis Strachan, Yan Rocha) - Honorable Mention

200 Freestyle Relay (Yan Rocha, Louis Glavinos Jr., Jeffrey Snider, Travis Strachan) - Honorable Mention

400 Freestyle Relay (Yan Rocha,  Vincius Rossi, Jeffrey Snider, Travis Strachan) - Honorable Mention

2014

Bradley Moore (500 Freestyle) - First Team

Dalton Baxter (1650 Freestyle) - First Team

Jose Jesus Morales (200 Butterfly) - First Team