NAIA
NAIA

Licensed to Union College - KY     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/27/2013 09:59 PM
                Union, King, Bethel, Campbellsville - 1/26/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:54.00    1:56.49  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C 18            2) McCormick, Kasey L 21          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A 22           4) Eustrom, Tanya N 20            
                  29.46     1:00.72 (31.26)     1:29.90 (29.18)     1:56.49 (26.59)
  2 King College-SE  'A'                              1:59.57    2:00.42  
     1) Norman, Samantha 19             2) Langford, Shirley 20           
     3) Fuller, Rachel 19               4) Wiese, Kelsey 20               
                  29.90     1:05.75 (35.85)     1:35.27 (29.52)     2:00.42 (25.15)
  3 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 2:00.62    2:06.27  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K 18           2) Charity, Lindy M 21            
     3) Rueff, Jenna K 18               4) Mattingly, Shelby L 18         
                  32.77     1:09.81 (37.04)     1:24.28 (14.47)     2:06.27 (41.99)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:34.18    1:38.33  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P 22        2) Rossi, Vinicius M 21           
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 23       4) Snider, Jeffrey R 20           
                  24.99       51.81 (26.82)     1:16.57 (24.76)     1:38.33 (21.76)
  2 King College-SE  'A'                              1:46.07    1:50.02  
     1) Nochowicz, Christopher 21       2) Lyons, Quenton 18              
     3) Thibideau, Reynold 18           4) Knobloch, Christian 19         
                  28.79     1:00.40 (31.61)     1:26.74 (26.34)     1:50.02 (23.28)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY               NT   12:23.33  
                  31.39     1:07.24 (35.85)     1:44.07 (36.83)     2:19.68 (35.61)
        2:56.87 (37.19)     3:35.05 (38.18)     4:11.66 (36.61)     4:48.89 (37.23)
        5:26.67 (37.78)     6:04.71 (38.04)     6:43.24 (38.53)     7:21.24 (38.00)
        8:00.24 (39.00)     8:38.25 (38.01)     9:16.88 (38.63)     9:53.40 (36.52)
       10:31.99 (38.59)    11:10.42 (38.43)    11:47.13 (36.71)    12:23.33 (36.20)
  2 Rush, Madison             19 Wildcats-ZZ         15:43.20   15:26.34  
                  36.10     1:20.84 (44.74)     2:06.38 (45.54)     2:54.30 (47.92)
        3:41.23 (46.93)     4:29.23 (48.00)     5:16.31 (47.08)     6:03.80 (47.49)
        6:51.12 (47.32)     7:38.67 (47.55)     8:24.59 (45.92)     9:12.29 (47.70)
        9:59.87 (47.58)    10:47.09 (47.22)    11:34.20 (47.11)    12:20.15 (45.95)
       13:07.14 (46.99)    13:53.94 (46.80)    14:40.64 (46.70)    15:26.34 (45.70)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY         10:20.07   11:58.36  
                  31.23     1:05.74 (34.51)     1:41.70 (35.96)     2:18.11 (36.41)
        2:53.74 (35.63)     3:30.22 (36.48)     4:06.22 (36.00)     4:43.10 (36.88)
        5:19.69 (36.59)     5:56.67 (36.98)     6:33.66 (36.99)     7:10.80 (37.14)
        7:47.95 (37.15)     8:25.29 (37.34)     9:02.57 (37.28)     9:35.77 (33.20)
       10:09.33 (33.56)    10:44.92 (35.59)    11:21.90 (36.98)    11:58.36 (36.46)
  2 Pineda, Manuel            20 Wildcats-ZZ         14:17.30   13:40.94  
                  31.66     1:07.99 (36.33)     1:46.84 (38.85)     2:27.20 (40.36)
        3:08.91 (41.71)     3:50.85 (41.94)     4:33.39 (42.54)     5:16.26 (42.87)
        5:59.58 (43.32)     6:43.57 (43.99)     7:27.63 (44.06)     8:10.41 (42.78)
        8:54.39 (43.98)     9:37.39 (43.00)    10:20.49 (43.10)    11:01.35 (40.86)
       11:42.88 (41.53)    12:23.09 (40.21)    13:03.87 (40.78)    13:40.94 (37.07)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY          2:03.80    2:07.37  
                  29.37     1:01.15 (31.78)     1:33.98 (32.83)     2:07.37 (33.39)
  2 Schroeder, Jade           19 Tornado-SE           2:08.46    2:08.96  
                  29.65     1:02.78 (33.13)     1:35.79 (33.01)     2:08.96 (33.17)
  3 McBride, Malorie          21 Tornado-SE           2:10.33    2:11.10  
                  31.45     1:04.96 (33.51)     1:38.73 (33.77)     2:11.10 (32.37)
  4 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY          2:05.56    2:12.28  
                  29.65     1:02.77 (33.12)     1:37.17 (34.40)     2:12.28 (35.11)
  5 Perkins, Kyle C           20 Cville Tigers-KY     2:16.22    2:13.00  
                  31.02     1:04.89 (33.87)     1:39.30 (34.41)     2:13.00 (33.70)
  6 Charity, Lindy M          21 Cville Tigers-KY     2:12.95    2:14.82  
                  30.44     1:03.98 (33.54)     1:38.66 (34.68)     2:14.82 (36.16)
  7 Ewing, Kathleen T         20 Cville Tigers-KY     2:19.00   x2:20.30  
                  31.23     1:07.08 (35.85)     1:43.90 (36.82)     2:20.30 (36.40)
  8 Wohlschlegel, Carrie E    21 Cville Tigers-KY     2:26.09   x2:23.78  
                  32.18     1:08.45 (36.27)     1:46.21 (37.76)     2:23.78 (37.57)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY          1:47.63    1:49.41  
                  25.93       53.83 (27.90)     1:22.05 (28.22)     1:49.41 (27.36)
  2 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY          1:44.51    1:49.63  
                  25.54       53.53 (27.99)     1:21.64 (28.11)     1:49.63 (27.99)
  3 Lyons, Quenton            18 Tornado-SE           1:58.41    1:58.30  
                  26.73       55.75 (29.02)     1:26.47 (30.72)     1:58.30 (31.83)
  4 Morales, Jacob            19 Tornado-SE           1:58.46    1:59.06  
                  26.81       56.44 (29.63)     1:28.10 (31.66)     1:59.06 (30.96)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiese, Kelsey             20 Tornado-SE           1:01.78    1:02.29  
                  30.23     1:02.29 (32.06)                                        
  2 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY          1:01.78    1:03.51  
                  30.58     1:03.51 (32.93)                                        
  3 Copeland, Kelsey          21 Tornado-SE           1:08.34    1:07.52  
                  33.23     1:07.52 (34.29)                                        
  4 Foxworth, Bailey K        18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:08.21    1:09.76  
                  33.91     1:09.76 (35.85)                                        
  5 Rueff, Jenna K            18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:13.33    1:14.41  
                  36.34     1:14.41 (38.07)                                        
  6 Hepple, Laura             21 Wildcats-ZZ          1:17.24    1:14.57  
                  36.07     1:14.57 (38.50)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY            53.42      54.77  
                  26.37       54.77 (28.40)                                        
  2 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY            55.90      57.58  
                  28.57       57.58 (29.01)                                        
  3 Thibideau, Reynold        18 Tornado-SE             58.06      57.72  
                  28.18       57.72 (29.54)                                        
  4 Nochowicz, Christopher    21 Tornado-SE           1:02.19    1:00.58  
                  29.41     1:00.58 (31.17)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kasey L        21 Bulldogs-KY          1:12.92    1:10.61  
                  32.75     1:10.61 (37.86)                                        
  2 Langford, Shirley         20 Tornado-SE           1:16.59    1:18.27  
                  37.20     1:18.27 (41.07)                                        
  3 Charity, Lindy M          21 Cville Tigers-KY     1:23.13    1:22.93  
                  38.56     1:22.93 (44.37)                                        
  4 Hennies, Sara             19 Tornado-SE           1:20.71    1:23.32  
                  38.90     1:23.32 (44.42)                                        
  5 Dunn, Rhaven A            19 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    1:32.22  
                  42.12     1:32.22 (50.10)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Vinicius M         21 Bulldogs-KY            55.82    1:01.93  
                  27.99     1:01.93 (33.94)                                        
  2 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY          1:10.97    1:10.11  
                  32.64     1:10.11 (37.47)                                        
  3 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ          1:09.95    1:11.88  
                  33.33     1:11.88 (38.55)                                        
  4 Pineda, Manuel            20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:24.95    1:20.07  
                  38.31     1:20.07 (41.76)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Rachel            19 Tornado-SE           2:21.99    2:20.88  
                  30.57     1:06.26 (35.69)     1:43.08 (36.82)     2:20.88 (37.80)
  2 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    3:00.87  
                  34.00     1:19.16 (45.16)     2:10.32 (51.16)     3:00.87 (50.55)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY          2:03.72    2:06.27  
                  28.40     1:01.71 (33.31)     1:34.75 (33.04)     2:06.27 (31.52)
  2 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:06.34  
                  28.20     1:01.70 (33.50)     1:34.54 (32.84)     2:06.34 (31.80)
  3 Vogelsong, Donny          18 Tornado-SE                NT    2:30.04  
                  30.67     1:05.88 (35.21)     1:45.06 (39.18)     2:30.04 (44.98)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiese, Kelsey             20 Tornado-SE             25.16      25.68  
  2 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.80      26.20  
  3 Rezac, Kayci              20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.51      26.50  
  4 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY            25.30      26.54  
  5 Mattingly, Shelby L       18 Cville Tigers-KY       26.58      26.57  
  6 Kotliarova, Anna A        22 Bulldogs-KY            27.16      26.77  
  7 Copeland, Kelsey          21 Tornado-SE             27.27      27.75  
  8 Ewing, Kathleen T         20 Cville Tigers-KY       28.77      29.77  
  9 Dunn, Rhaven A            19 Cville Tigers-KY          NT     x33.22  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY            21.19      21.79  
  2 Snider, Jeffrey R         20 Bulldogs-KY            22.17      22.18  
  3 Knobloch, Christian       19 Tornado-SE             23.36      22.91  
  4 Horton, Taylor            20 Tornado-SE             22.93      23.87  
  5 Bertholo, Rafael F        22 Bulldogs-KY            23.27     x24.22  
  6 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ            25.78      25.42  
  7 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.22      26.29  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotliarova, Anna A        22 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.51      58.05  
                  27.80       58.05 (30.25)                                        
  2 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ            59.93      58.33  
                  27.84       58.33 (30.49)                                        
  3 Mattingly, Shelby L       18 Cville Tigers-KY       58.55      58.82  
                  28.91       58.82 (29.91)                                        
  4 Rezac, Kayci              20 Wildcats-ZZ            58.86      58.85  
                  28.23       58.85 (30.62)                                        
  5 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY            56.17    1:00.89  
                  28.82     1:00.89 (32.07)                                        
  6 Wohlschlegel, Carrie E    21 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    1:04.30  
                  31.14     1:04.30 (33.16)                                        
  7 Hepple, Laura             21 Wildcats-ZZ          1:07.53   x1:05.14  
                  31.34     1:05.14 (33.80)                                        
  8 Vermillion, Erin          20 Tornado-SE           1:03.69    1:05.35  
                  31.45     1:05.35 (33.90)                                        
 -- Donihe, Michele           22 Tornado-SE           1:00.28         NS  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY            47.17      49.15  
                  23.61       49.15 (25.54)                                        
  2 Snider, Jeffrey R         20 Bulldogs-KY            48.59      51.24  
                  24.19       51.24 (27.05)                                        
  3 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY               NT     x52.19  
                  25.23       52.19 (26.96)                                        
  4 Morales, Jacob            19 Tornado-SE             54.33      54.59  
                  26.36       54.59 (28.23)                                        
  5 Bertholo, Rafael F        22 Bulldogs-KY            51.65     x55.11  
                  26.17       55.11 (28.94)                                        
  6 Vogelsong, Donny          18 Tornado-SE             54.20      56.98  
                  27.85       56.98 (29.13)                                        
  7 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ            54.87      57.30  
                  27.55       57.30 (29.75)                                        
  8 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ            59.00      59.14  
                  27.96       59.14 (31.18)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Samantha          19 Tornado-SE           2:15.22    2:15.11  
                  30.59     1:03.88 (33.29)     1:39.19 (35.31)     2:15.11 (35.92)
  2 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY          2:16.31    2:20.92  
                  31.85     1:07.53 (35.68)     1:44.36 (36.83)     2:20.92 (36.56)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY          2:03.75    2:08.90  
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)     1:34.97 (33.51)     2:08.90 (33.93)
  2 Nochowicz, Christopher    21 Tornado-SE           2:10.64    2:11.73  
                  31.35     1:05.21 (33.86)     1:39.59 (34.38)     2:11.73 (32.14)
  3 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY          1:59.00    2:12.26  
                  32.40     1:07.51 (35.11)     1:41.09 (33.58)     2:12.26 (31.17)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kasey L        21 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:35.75  
                  34.67     1:14.47 (39.80)     1:55.46 (40.99)     2:35.75 (40.29)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY          2:04.14    2:15.96  
                  31.31     1:06.60 (35.29)     1:41.89 (35.29)     2:15.96 (34.07)
  2 Rossi, Vinicius M         21 Bulldogs-KY          2:06.13    2:16.90  
                  31.55     1:06.85 (35.30)     1:42.65 (35.80)     2:16.90 (34.25)
  3 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY          2:27.70   x2:34.67  
                  34.01     1:13.47 (39.46)     1:54.31 (40.84)     2:34.67 (40.36)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foxworth, Bailey K        18 Cville Tigers-KY     5:35.87    5:38.51  
                  29.55     1:03.17 (33.62)     1:38.50 (35.33)     2:13.46 (34.96)
        2:48.17 (34.71)     3:22.63 (34.46)     3:57.13 (34.50)     4:31.47 (34.34)
        5:05.66 (34.19)     5:38.51 (32.85)                                        
  2 McBride, Malorie          21 Tornado-SE           5:44.71    5:46.09  
                  32.10     1:06.30 (34.20)     1:40.80 (34.50)     2:15.58 (34.78)
        2:50.59 (35.01)     3:26.01 (35.42)     4:01.39 (35.38)     4:36.86 (35.47)
        5:12.47 (35.61)     5:46.09 (33.62)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Jade           19 Tornado-SE           5:47.47    5:56.02  
                  31.80     1:06.84 (35.04)     1:42.95 (36.11)     2:19.28 (36.33)
        2:56.10 (36.82)     3:33.01 (36.91)     4:09.98 (36.97)     4:46.63 (36.65)
        5:22.36 (35.73)     5:56.02 (33.66)                                        
  4 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY          5:52.30    6:04.94  
                  31.71     1:06.75 (35.04)     1:42.69 (35.94)     2:19.33 (36.64)
        2:56.90 (37.57)     3:34.73 (37.83)     4:12.48 (37.75)     4:50.40 (37.92)
        5:28.26 (37.86)     6:04.94 (36.68)                                        
  5 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ          6:19.31    6:34.58  
                  31.91     1:09.27 (37.36)     1:48.29 (39.02)     2:27.04 (38.75)
        3:06.21 (39.17)     3:47.08 (40.87)     4:30.78 (43.70)     5:13.04 (42.26)
        5:53.68 (40.64)     6:34.58 (40.90)                                        
  6 Rush, Madison             19 Wildcats-ZZ          7:10.23    7:24.72  
                  37.23   2:06.54 (1:29.31)     2:52.74 (46.20)     3:38.45 (45.71)
        4:24.91 (46.46)     5:11.40 (46.49)     5:56.46 (45.06)     6:42.56 (46.10)
        7:24.87 (42.31)         7:24.72 ( )                                        
 -- Hepple, Laura             21 Wildcats-ZZ          6:33.36         DQ  
      False start
                  32.77     1:09.58 (36.81)     1:48.12 (38.54)     2:27.80 (39.68)
        3:06.93 (39.13)     3:46.31 (39.38)     4:26.10 (39.79)     5:05.79 (39.69)
        5:45.59 (39.80)          DQ (37.73)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY          4:43.68    4:55.15  
                  26.27       55.45 (29.18)     1:25.42 (29.97)     1:55.38 (29.96)
        2:25.43 (30.05)     2:55.55 (30.12)     3:25.45 (29.90)     3:55.30 (29.85)
        4:25.63 (30.33)     4:55.15 (29.52)                                        
  2 Lyons, Quenton            18 Tornado-SE           5:30.93    5:30.88  
                  28.96       59.97 (31.01)     1:32.25 (32.28)     2:05.32 (33.07)
        2:40.07 (34.75)     3:14.65 (34.58)     3:49.89 (35.24)     4:24.91 (35.02)
        4:58.77 (33.86)     5:30.88 (32.11)                                        
  3 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY          4:58.79    5:31.00  
                  27.02       57.58 (30.56)     1:29.09 (31.51)     2:03.27 (34.18)
        2:39.44 (36.17)     3:14.88 (35.44)     3:49.76 (34.88)     4:24.43 (34.67)
        4:58.85 (34.42)     5:31.00 (32.15)                                        
  4 Pineda, Manuel            20 Wildcats-ZZ          6:53.13    6:31.17  
                  31.65     1:08.60 (36.95)     1:47.91 (39.31)     2:27.98 (40.07)
        3:08.92 (40.94)     3:49.53 (40.61)     4:31.12 (41.59)     5:12.77 (41.65)
        5:54.16 (41.39)     6:31.17 (37.01)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Rachel            19 Tornado-SE           1:02.68    1:04.80  
                  30.01     1:04.80 (34.79)                                        
  2 Kotliarova, Anna A        22 Bulldogs-KY          1:12.26    1:09.09  
                  31.34     1:09.09 (37.75)                                        
  3 Rueff, Jenna K            18 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    1:10.63  
                  32.16     1:10.63 (38.47)                                        
  4 Ewing, Kathleen T         20 Cville Tigers-KY     1:09.14    1:11.95  
                  33.36     1:11.95 (38.59)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY            51.57      53.22  
                  24.74       53.22 (28.48)                                        
  2 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY            54.16      57.46  
                  26.73       57.46 (30.73)                                        
  3 Knobloch, Christian       19 Tornado-SE             59.39      58.43  
                  27.22       58.43 (31.21)                                        
  4 Thibideau, Reynold        18 Tornado-SE             57.63      58.66  
                  26.97       58.66 (31.69)                                        
  5 Bertholo, Rafael F        22 Bulldogs-KY          1:03.35   x1:02.67  
                  29.03     1:02.67 (33.64)                                        
  6 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:04.42    1:06.46  
                  30.69     1:06.46 (35.77)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Samantha          19 Tornado-SE           4:58.69    4:58.96  
                  30.60     1:06.68 (36.08)     1:44.17 (37.49)     2:22.03 (37.86)
        3:05.32 (43.29)     3:49.66 (44.34)     4:25.22 (35.56)     4:58.96 (33.74)
  2 McCormick, Kasey L        21 Bulldogs-KY          5:17.49    5:09.58  
                  32.36     1:10.85 (38.49)     1:52.44 (41.59)     2:32.87 (40.43)
        3:14.70 (41.83)     3:56.98 (42.28)     4:34.37 (37.39)     5:09.58 (35.21)
  3 Langford, Shirley         20 Tornado-SE                NT    5:21.23  
                  34.95     1:15.53 (40.58)     1:57.06 (41.53)     2:37.79 (40.73)
        3:21.86 (44.07)     4:06.24 (44.38)     4:44.20 (37.96)     5:21.23 (37.03)
  4 Perkins, Kyle C           20 Cville Tigers-KY     5:30.36    5:24.61  
                  33.94     1:13.58 (39.64)     1:53.86 (40.28)     2:33.65 (39.79)
        3:21.82 (48.17)     4:11.15 (49.33)     4:48.73 (37.58)     5:24.61 (35.88)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:33.35  
                  28.32     1:00.75 (32.43)     1:37.71 (36.96)     2:14.07 (36.36)
        2:53.57 (39.50)     3:32.31 (38.74)     4:03.99 (31.68)     4:33.35 (29.36)
  2 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY          4:34.12    4:48.40  
                  29.59     1:05.05 (35.46)     1:42.91 (37.86)     2:20.54 (37.63)
        3:00.72 (40.18)     3:41.81 (41.09)     4:16.04 (34.23)     4:48.40 (32.36)
  3 Rossi, Vinicius M         21 Bulldogs-KY          4:47.72   x5:11.93  
                  31.90     1:10.10 (38.20)     1:54.29 (44.19)     2:36.03 (41.74)
        3:17.66 (41.63)     3:58.02 (40.36)     4:34.67 (36.65)     5:11.93 (37.26)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King College-SE  'A'                              1:47.10    1:46.38  
     1) Copeland, Kelsey 21             2) Fuller, Rachel 19              
     3) Wiese, Kelsey 20                4) Hennies, Sara 19               
                  26.95       53.67 (26.72)     1:21.59 (27.92)     1:46.38 (24.79)
  2 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 1:52.04    1:50.82  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K 18           2) Perkins, Kyle C 20             
     3) Ewing, Kathleen T 20            4) Mattingly, Shelby L 18         
                  27.10       55.32 (28.22)     1:24.74 (29.42)     1:50.82 (26.08)
 -- Union College-KY  'A'                             1:40.79   X1:45.14  
     1) Yokley, Kayla B 20              2) Kotliarova, Anna A 22          
     3) Thompson, Lexus C 18            4) Eustrom, Tanya N 20            
                  26.98       53.68 (26.70)     1:19.22 (25.54)     1:45.14 (25.92)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:26.07    1:28.03  
     1) Rocha, Yan M 20                 2) Cervera, Martino N 18          
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R 20            4) Strachan, Travis P 20          
                  22.76       44.78 (22.02)     1:06.76 (21.98)     1:28.03 (21.27)
  2 King College-SE  'A'                              1:33.44    1:32.67  
     1) Horton, Taylor 20               2) Knobloch, Christian 19         
     3) Nochowicz, Christopher 21       4) Thibideau, Reynold 18          
                  23.22       46.26 (23.04)     1:09.80 (23.54)     1:32.67 (22.87)
 -- Union College-KY  'B'                                  NT   X1:32.41  
     1) Brewer, Cameron S 19            2) Bertholo, Rafael F 22          
     3) Glavinos Jr., Louis P 22        4) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 23      
                  23.59       46.98 (23.39)     1:09.50 (22.52)     1:32.41 (22.91)