Licensed to Union College - KY     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/6/2012 07:32 PM
                    2012 Union-Cumberlands Dual - 10/6/2012                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'                  NT    1:51.36   11  
     1) Horn, Lizzy M 20                2) Peplinski, Melissa J 19        
     3) Clayton, Anna M 18              4) Garrote, Natalia P 17          
                  28.73       59.69 (30.96)     1:25.57 (25.88)     1:51.36 (25.79)
  2 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'B'                  NT    1:55.62    4  
     1) Greenwell, Allison P 21         2) Hammett, Jordyn L 21           
     3) Botill, Kaleigh T 21            4) Ethington, Callie R 21         
                  30.64     1:02.94 (32.30)     1:29.62 (26.68)     1:55.62 (26.00)
 -- Union College-KY  'A'                                  NT   X1:58.11  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C 18            2) Yokley, Kayla B 20             
     3) Cabral, Renata X 21             4) Eustrom, Tanya N 20            
                  28.73     1:05.07 (36.34)     1:32.39 (27.32)     1:58.11 (25.72)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                                  NT    1:38.38   11  
     1) Brewer, Cameron S 19            2) Rossi, Vinicius M 20           
     3) Strachan, Travis P 20           4) Snider, Jeffrey R 19           
                  26.82       52.99 (26.17)     1:16.71 (23.72)     1:38.38 (21.67)
  2 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'                  NT    1:38.54    4  
     1) Johnson, Zach P 22              2) Huntley, Sam R 20              
     3) Gramling, Jordan M 18           4) McPherson, Jared L 20          
                  24.69       52.63 (27.94)     1:16.65 (24.02)     1:38.54 (21.89)
  3 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'B'                  NT    1:47.80    2  
     1) Marsh, Kyle T 19                2) Cyrus, Clay T 20               
     3) de Benito Cabezas, David 18     4) Bridges, Jordan L 21           
                  27.72       57.90 (30.18)     1:23.22 (25.32)     1:47.80 (24.58)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Ryckeghem, Grace E    18 Cumberlands-KY            NT   10:44.89    9  
                  28.00       58.82 (30.82)     1:30.47 (31.65)     2:02.44 (31.97)
        2:34.76 (32.32)     3:07.30 (32.54)     3:39.85 (32.55)     4:12.78 (32.93)
        4:45.63 (32.85)     5:18.54 (32.91)     5:51.39 (32.85)     6:24.24 (32.85)
        6:57.40 (33.16)     7:30.40 (33.00)     8:03.47 (33.07)     8:36.14 (32.67)
        9:08.95 (32.81)     9:41.65 (32.70)    10:14.30 (32.65)    10:44.89 (30.59)
  2 Osborne, Katie S          21 Cumberlands-KY            NT   12:54.91    4  
                  32.87     1:09.97 (37.10)     1:48.45 (38.48)     2:26.51 (38.06)
        3:05.12 (38.61)     3:44.47 (39.35)     4:23.11 (38.64)     5:02.12 (39.01)
        5:41.68 (39.56)     6:21.07 (39.39)     7:00.84 (39.77)     7:40.30 (39.46)
        8:18.65 (38.35)     8:58.31 (39.66)     9:37.87 (39.56)    10:17.53 (39.66)
       10:57.15 (39.62)    11:36.05 (38.90)    12:16.16 (40.11)    12:54.91 (38.75)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY               NT   10:20.07    9  
                  26.98       57.30 (30.32)     1:28.58 (31.28)     1:59.80 (31.22)
        2:30.99 (31.19)     3:02.58 (31.59)     3:34.01 (31.43)     4:05.06 (31.05)
        4:36.02 (30.96)     5:05.68 (29.66)     5:36.73 (31.05)     6:08.61 (31.88)
        6:39.97 (31.36)     7:11.56 (31.59)     7:43.61 (32.05)     8:15.40 (31.79)
        8:46.60 (31.20)     9:18.19 (31.59)     9:49.84 (31.65)    10:20.07 (30.23)
  2 Olsen, Greg D             20 Cumberlands-KY            NT   10:36.11    4  
                  27.23       57.47 (30.24)     1:28.52 (31.05)     1:59.83 (31.31)
        2:31.22 (31.39)     3:02.63 (31.41)     3:34.26 (31.63)     4:05.50 (31.24)
        4:36.75 (31.25)     5:08.00 (31.25)     5:40.07 (32.07)     6:12.21 (32.14)
        6:44.85 (32.64)     7:17.46 (32.61)     7:50.36 (32.90)     8:23.54 (33.18)
        8:56.87 (33.33)     9:29.92 (33.05)    10:03.49 (33.57)    10:36.11 (32.62)
  3 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY               NT   10:50.96    3  
                  28.62       59.01 (30.39)     1:30.43 (31.42)     2:02.52 (32.09)
        2:34.65 (32.13)     3:06.54 (31.89)     3:38.53 (31.99)     4:10.62 (32.09)
        4:42.94 (32.32)     5:14.52 (31.58)     5:47.54 (33.02)     6:20.62 (33.08)
        6:54.08 (33.46)     7:28.17 (34.09)     8:00.54 (32.37)     8:35.17 (34.63)
        9:09.72 (34.55)     9:43.05 (33.33)    10:17.15 (34.10)    10:50.96 (33.81)
  4 Mashtalyar, Gennady       17 Cumberlands-KY            NT   11:08.48    2  
                  27.07       57.70 (30.63)     1:29.87 (32.17)     2:02.58 (32.71)
        2:35.44 (32.86)     3:08.93 (33.49)     3:42.65 (33.72)     4:16.39 (33.74)
        4:50.19 (33.80)     5:24.43 (34.24)     5:59.14 (34.71)     6:33.34 (34.20)
        7:07.54 (34.20)     7:42.48 (34.94)     8:16.84 (34.36)     8:51.64 (34.80)
        9:26.05 (34.41)    10:00.40 (34.35)    10:34.90 (34.50)    11:08.48 (33.58)
  5 Cyrus, Clay T             20 Cumberlands-KY            NT   11:38.67    1  
                  28.23       59.74 (31.51)     1:32.42 (32.68)     2:06.25 (33.83)
        2:40.46 (34.21)     3:15.39 (34.93)     3:49.62 (34.23)     4:24.88 (35.26)
        4:59.96 (35.08)     5:35.52 (35.56)     6:11.29 (35.77)     6:47.29 (36.00)
        7:24.05 (36.76)     8:00.19 (36.14)     8:36.65 (36.46)     9:12.78 (36.13)
        9:49.33 (36.55)    10:26.40 (37.07)    11:03.16 (36.76)    11:38.67 (35.51)
  6 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY               NT   13:35.82  
                  31.27     1:06.93 (35.66)     1:43.80 (36.87)     2:20.70 (36.90)
        3:00.45 (39.75)   4:24.98 (1:24.53)     5:07.84 (42.86)                    
            5:49.69 ( )     6:31.44 (41.75)     7:13.50 (42.06)     7:55.37 (41.87)
        8:38.21 (42.84)  10:04.11 (1:25.90)                                        
                               12:12.73 ( )    12:55.02 (42.29)    13:35.82 (40.80)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Charlotte L       20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:57.71    9  
                  26.57       56.10 (29.53)     1:27.02 (30.92)     1:57.71 (30.69)
  2 Cabral, Renata X          21 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:02.88    4  
                  28.24       58.80 (30.56)     1:30.91 (32.11)     2:02.88 (31.97)
  3 Wright, Hanna M           19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:09.44    3  
                  28.85     1:00.97 (32.12)     1:34.95 (33.98)     2:09.44 (34.49)
  4 VonHertsenberg, Marie L   22 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:16.22    2  
                  31.20     1:05.27 (34.07)     1:40.64 (35.37)     2:16.22 (35.58)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:46.70    9  
                  25.09       51.57 (26.48)     1:19.09 (27.52)     1:46.70 (27.61)
  2 Fenton, Elliot C          18 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:51.36    4  
                  24.55       52.92 (28.37)     1:22.15 (29.23)     1:51.36 (29.21)
  3 Moscoso, Ricardo          19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:54.09    3  
                  24.97       53.61 (28.64)     1:23.44 (29.83)     1:54.09 (30.65)
  4 Huntley, Sam R            20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:54.93    2  
                  25.55       54.14 (28.59)     1:24.51 (30.37)     1:54.93 (30.42)
  5 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:56.10    1  
                  26.59       55.71 (29.12)     1:25.74 (30.03)     1:56.10 (30.36)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Felicia A     18 Cumberlands-KY            NT      25.67    9  
  2 Garrote, Natalia P        17 Cumberlands-KY            NT      26.22    4  
  3 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY               NT      26.62    3  
  4 Ethington, Callie R       21 Cumberlands-KY            NT      27.12    2  
 -- Clouse, Taylor H          21 Cumberlands-KY            NT     X29.35  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snider, Jeffrey R         19 Bulldogs-KY               NT      22.47    9  
  2 McPherson, Jared L        20 Cumberlands-KY            NT      22.81    4  
  3 Gramling, Jordan M        18 Cumberlands-KY            NT      22.93    3  
  4 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY               NT      24.07    2  
  5 Noll, Nathan M            20 Cumberlands-KY            NT      26.70    1  
 -- Bridges, Jordan L         21 Cumberlands-KY            NT     X24.75  
 -- Glavinos Jr., Louis P     21 Bulldogs-KY               NT        SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Anna M           18 Cumberlands-KY       2:16.40    2:15.56    9  
                  27.45     1:01.11 (33.66)     1:42.35 (41.24)     2:15.56 (33.21)
  2 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:25.51    4  
                  28.90     1:04.11 (35.21)     1:50.20 (46.09)     2:25.51 (35.31)
  3 Perry, Kaycee J           21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:35.13    3  
                  31.26     1:11.48 (40.22)     1:59.38 (47.90)     2:35.13 (35.75)
 -- Horn, Lizzy M             20 Cumberlands-KY            NT        SCR  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Joe F           19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:01.09    9  
                  25.97       57.02 (31.05)     1:32.60 (35.58)     2:01.09 (28.49)
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:08.84    4  
                  28.03     1:03.10 (35.07)     1:39.25 (36.15)     2:08.84 (29.59)
  3 Johnson, Josh A           21 Cumberlands-KY       2:12.67    2:09.80    3  
                  28.13     1:02.05 (33.92)     1:40.02 (37.97)     2:09.80 (29.78)
  4 Willis, Dylan M           20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:17.43    2  
                  28.01     1:03.76 (35.75)     1:45.80 (42.04)     2:17.43 (31.63)
  5 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:20.21    1  
                  30.05     1:06.11 (36.06)     1:47.12 (41.01)     2:20.21 (33.09)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Charlotte L       20 Cumberlands-KY         58.47      58.82    9  
                  27.07       58.82 (31.75)                                        
  2 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:13.21    4  
                  32.09     1:13.21 (41.12)                                        
 -- Clayton, Anna M           18 Cumberlands-KY       1:01.70   X1:02.83  
                  29.70     1:02.83 (33.13)                                        
 -- Ethington, Callie R       21 Cumberlands-KY       1:10.51   X1:06.75  
                  30.58     1:06.75 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Elliot C          18 Cumberlands-KY         54.45      53.93    9  
                  25.65       53.93 (28.28)                                        
  2 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY               NT      54.11    4  
                  25.31       54.11 (28.80)                                        
  3 de Benito Cabezas, David  18 Cumberlands-KY         57.15      55.92    3  
                  25.74       55.92 (30.18)                                        
  4 Mashtalyar, Gennady       17 Cumberlands-KY         56.60      56.17    2  
                  26.72       56.17 (29.45)                                        
  5 Rossi, Vinicius M         20 Bulldogs-KY               NT      59.23    1  
                  28.18       59.23 (31.05)                                        
  6 Willis, Dylan M           20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:01.94  
                  28.83     1:01.94 (33.11)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          21 Bulldogs-KY               NT      54.39    9  
                  26.04       54.39 (28.35)                                        
  2 Williamson, Felicia A     18 Cumberlands-KY         55.70      56.18    4  
                  26.50       56.18 (29.68)                                        
 -- Botill, Kaleigh T         21 Cumberlands-KY         57.58     X56.88  
                  27.66       56.88 (29.22)                                        
 -- Garrote, Natalia P        17 Cumberlands-KY         56.93     X56.91  
                  27.91       56.91 (29.00)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snider, Jeffrey R         19 Bulldogs-KY               NT      49.94    9  
                  24.47       49.94 (25.47)                                        
  2 Moscoso, Ricardo          19 Cumberlands-KY         50.15      50.15    4  
                  24.10       50.15 (26.05)                                        
  3 Gramling, Jordan M        18 Cumberlands-KY         50.43      50.36    3  
                  24.42       50.36 (25.94)                                        
  4 McPherson, Jared L        20 Cumberlands-KY         51.74      51.55    2  
                  25.26       51.55 (26.29)                                        
  5 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY               NT      55.06    1  
                  26.22       55.06 (28.84)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Lizzy M             20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:01.85    9  
                  30.11     1:01.85 (31.74)                                        
  2 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:03.95    4  
                  30.81     1:03.95 (33.14)                                        
 -- Greenwell, Allison P      21 Cumberlands-KY       1:07.55   X1:06.65  
                  32.52     1:06.65 (34.13)                                        
 -- Wright, Hanna M           19 Cumberlands-KY       1:06.33   X1:07.22  
                  32.75     1:07.22 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zach P           22 Cumberlands-KY         53.77      54.86    9  
                  27.02       54.86 (27.84)                                        
  2 Brinkman, Joe F           19 Cumberlands-KY            NT      57.03    4  
                  28.17       57.03 (28.86)                                        
  3 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY               NT      57.85    3  
                  28.32       57.85 (29.53)                                        
  4 Marsh, Kyle T             19 Cumberlands-KY       1:06.64    1:02.61    2  
                  29.58     1:02.61 (33.03)                                        
  5 Willis, Dylan M           20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:07.86    1  
                  32.71     1:07.86 (35.15)                                        
 -- Glavinos Jr., Louis P     21 Bulldogs-KY               NT        SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VonHertsenberg, Marie L   22 Cumberlands-KY            NT    5:55.34    9  
                  32.67     1:08.20 (35.53)     1:44.03 (35.83)     2:19.94 (35.91)
        2:55.90 (35.96)     3:31.87 (35.97)     4:08.00 (36.13)     4:44.36 (36.36)
        5:20.59 (36.23)     5:55.34 (34.75)                                        
  2 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    6:02.91    4  
                  32.08     1:07.64 (35.56)     1:44.14 (36.50)     2:20.99 (36.85)
        2:57.86 (36.87)     3:35.41 (37.55)     4:12.87 (37.46)     4:50.00 (37.13)
        5:26.92 (36.92)     6:02.91 (35.99)                                        
 -- Osborne, Katie S          21 Cumberlands-KY            NT   X6:26.56  
                  33.77     1:11.20 (37.43)     1:49.96 (38.76)     2:28.76 (38.80)
        3:08.52 (39.76)     3:48.20 (39.68)     4:28.15 (39.95)     5:07.62 (39.47)
        5:47.15 (39.53)     6:26.56 (39.41)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:55.22    9  
                  26.85       56.38 (29.53)     1:26.69 (30.31)     1:57.41 (30.72)
        2:27.82 (30.41)     2:55.88 (28.06)     3:25.11 (29.23)     3:55.44 (30.33)
        4:26.19 (30.75)     4:55.22 (29.03)                                        
  2 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    5:03.86    4  
                  27.33       56.76 (29.43)     1:26.82 (30.06)     1:57.26 (30.44)
        2:27.87 (30.61)     2:58.32 (30.45)     3:29.07 (30.75)     4:00.44 (31.37)
        4:32.86 (32.42)     5:03.86 (31.00)                                        
  3 Olsen, Greg D             20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    5:11.96    3  
                  26.85       56.02 (29.17)     1:26.38 (30.36)     1:57.59 (31.21)
        2:29.13 (31.54)     3:01.33 (32.20)     3:34.29 (32.96)     4:07.26 (32.97)
        4:39.84 (32.58)     5:11.96 (32.12)                                        
  4 de Benito Cabezas, David  18 Cumberlands-KY            NT    5:24.18    2  
                  27.99       58.63 (30.64)     1:30.58 (31.95)     2:03.26 (32.68)
        2:36.02 (32.76)     3:09.16 (33.14)     3:43.10 (33.94)     4:16.48 (33.38)
        4:50.65 (34.17)     5:24.18 (33.53)                                        
  5 Johnson, Josh A           21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    5:26.34    1  
                  29.04     1:00.81 (31.77)     1:33.07 (32.26)     2:06.37 (33.30)
        2:38.74 (32.37)     3:12.31 (33.57)     3:46.03 (33.72)     4:19.73 (33.70)
        4:53.57 (33.84)     5:26.34 (32.77)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peplinski, Melissa J      19 Cumberlands-KY       1:09.51    1:09.06    9  
                  17.35     1:09.06 (51.71)                                        
  2 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:21.00    4  
 -- Botill, Kaleigh T         21 Cumberlands-KY       1:13.40   X1:12.16  
                  21.22     1:12.16 (50.94)                                        
 -- Hammett, Jordyn L         21 Cumberlands-KY            NT   X1:14.81  
 -- Clouse, Taylor H          21 Cumberlands-KY            NT   X1:22.75  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Vinicius M         20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:01.62    9  
                  30.60     1:01.62 (31.02)                                        
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:02.21    4  
                  30.00     1:02.21 (32.21)                                        
  3 Huntley, Sam R            20 Cumberlands-KY       1:05.29    1:02.58    3  
                  29.86     1:02.58 (32.72)                                        
  4 Marsh, Kyle T             19 Cumberlands-KY       1:07.67    1:06.71    2  
                  31.39     1:06.71 (35.32)                                        
  5 Cyrus, Clay T             20 Cumberlands-KY       1:08.98    1:07.61    1  
                  31.90     1:07.61 (35.71)                                        
  6 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:13.47  
                  34.35     1:13.47 (39.12)                                        
 -- Bridges, Jordan L         21 Cumberlands-KY            NT   X1:08.64  
                  32.04     1:08.64 (36.60)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'             3:46.07    3:48.10   11  
     1) Williamson, Felicia A 18        2) Wright, Hanna M 19             
     3) Van Ryckeghem, Grace E 18       4) Parent, Charlotte L 20         
                  26.46       55.88 (55.88)     1:23.63 (27.75)     1:55.12 (59.24)
        2:22.73 (27.61)     2:53.02 (57.90)     3:18.89 (25.87)     3:48.10 (55.08)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                                  NT    3:58.34    4  
     1) Eustrom, Tanya N 20             2) Thompson, Lexus C 18           
     3) Yokley, Kayla B 20              4) Cabral, Renata X 21            
                  28.71       59.76 (59.76)     1:28.69 (28.93)   2:01.00 (1:01.24)
        2:30.82 (29.82)   3:02.13 (1:01.13)     3:29.16 (27.03)     3:58.34 (56.21)
 -- University of the Cumberlands-KY  'B'             4:07.50   X4:08.75  
     1) Perry, Kaycee J 21              2) VonHertsenberg, Marie L 22     
     3) Greenwell, Allison P 21         4) Peplinski, Melissa J 19        
                  30.13   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:34.06 (31.19)   2:07.94 (1:05.07)
        2:38.26 (30.32)   3:11.92 (1:03.98)     3:39.23 (27.31)     4:08.75 (56.83)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'             3:22.52    3:16.98   11  
     1) Fenton, Elliot C 18             2) Brinkman, Joe F 19             
     3) Johnson, Zach P 22              4) Moscoso, Ricardo 19            
                  23.56       49.39 (49.39)     1:12.91 (23.52)     1:38.13 (48.74)
        2:01.68 (23.55)     2:28.03 (49.90)     2:51.07 (23.04)     3:16.98 (48.95)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                                  NT    3:17.89    4  
     1) Rocha, Yan M 20                 2) Cervera, Martino N 18          
     3) Bertholo, Rafael F 21           4) Strachan, Travis P 20          
                  23.54       48.90 (48.90)     1:12.16 (23.26)     1:37.86 (48.96)
        2:02.11 (24.25)     2:30.53 (52.67)     2:53.02 (22.49)     3:17.89 (47.36)
  3 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'B'             3:28.70    3:52.32    2  
     1) Olsen, Greg D 20                2) Johnson, Josh A 21             
     3) Mashtalyar, Gennady 17          4) Noll, Nathan M 20              
                  25.93       55.71 (55.71)     1:21.03 (25.32)     1:50.04 (54.33)
        2:06.86 (16.82)     2:46.95 (56.91)     3:16.61 (29.66)   3:52.32 (1:05.37)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. University of the Cumberlands       225   2. Union College                       140
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. University of the Cumberlands       120   2. Union College                        40
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. University of the Cumberlands       105   2. Union College                       100

 
 
 
 
NAIA
NAIA