NAIA
NAIA

Licensed to Union College - KY     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/17/2013 01:34 PM
      2013 Appalachian Swimming Conference Meet - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:38.13   2/17/2012 Notre Dame College, NDC                    
                         J. Reichman, Law, Hartings, S. Reichman           
 Stivers Rec: # 1:38.13   2/17/2012 Notre Dame College, Notre Dame Colle       
                         J. Reichman, C. Law, E. Hartings, S. Reichman     
                1:33.40  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:38.07  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                1:55.39  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Notre Dame College  'A'                     1:41.57    1:39.31 NA A    40  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E JR            2) Law, Chelsea E JR              
     3) Reichman, Jenna E JR            4) Loustau, Raquel FR             
                  25.03       50.01 (24.98)     1:14.82 (24.81)     1:39.31 (24.49)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                      1:42.69    1:40.60 NA A    34  
     1) Day, Nicole JR                  2) Louviaux, Rachel SO            
     3) Bugg, Taylor SR                 4) Mills, Maggie S SO             
                  25.23       50.82 (25.59)     1:16.08 (25.26)     1:40.60 (24.52)
  3 Asbury University  'A'                      1:43.27    1:41.49 NA A    32  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Duncan, Katherine A JR          4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
                  25.95       51.42 (25.47)     1:16.27 (24.85)     1:41.49 (25.22)
  4 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'             1:43.01    1:41.50 NA A    30  
     1) Palmquist, Maria E FR           2) Susteric, Taylor FR            
     3) Kidd, Lydia A JR                4) Carpenetti, Paige E JR         
                  25.75       51.36 (25.61)     1:16.93 (25.57)     1:41.50 (24.57)
  5 Union College  'A'                          1:40.79    1:42.73 NA A    28  
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) Thompson, Lexus C FR            4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
                  26.23       52.63 (26.40)     1:17.69 (25.06)     1:42.73 (25.04)
  6 Ursuline College  'A'                       1:50.29    1:44.36 NA A    26  
     1) Szczypkowski, Danielle M JR     2) Valentic, Kristina SR          
     3) Butta, Allie JR                 4) Reed, Dani FR                  
                  26.57       52.93 (26.36)     1:19.44 (26.51)     1:44.36 (24.92)
  7 King College  'A'                           1:46.38    1:44.37 NA A    24  
     1) Wiese, Kelsey JR                2) Donihe, Michele SR             
     3) Fuller, Rachel FR               4) Copeland, Kelsey SR            
                  25.08       51.56 (26.48)     1:17.64 (26.08)     1:44.37 (26.73)
  8 Brenau University  'A'                      1:40.42    1:45.33 NA A    22  
     1) Kendrick, Rachel FR             2) Rossi, Kathleen FR             
     3) Watkins, Alexandria FR          4) Portwood, Lisa A JR            
                  26.44       53.03 (26.59)     1:19.44 (26.41)     1:45.33 (25.89)
  9 Urbana University  'A'                      1:47.22    1:46.25 NA A    18  
     1) Kelly, Rachel SR                2) Rex, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Schroeder, Breanne N SR         4) Chupp, Siara FR                
                  26.64       52.88 (26.24)     1:18.46 (25.58)     1:46.25 (27.79)
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                       1:54.66    1:50.78 NA A    14  
     1) Robertson, Mary H JR            2) Rhoades, Leslie A JR           
     3) Robertson, Becky SR             4) Dent, Haley A SR               
                  27.89       56.90 (29.01)     1:24.13 (27.23)     1:50.78 (26.65)
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'             1:56.57    1:53.20 NA A    12  
     1) Sprouse, Emily JR               2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Faverio, Alessia JR             4) Morse, Kirsten SO              
                  29.61       57.99 (28.38)     1:25.63 (27.64)     1:53.20 (27.57)
 12 Berea College  'A'                          2:08.69    2:10.92         10  
     1) Lawson, Jenna                   2) Jett, Melanie                  
     3) Collins, Julia                  4) Snelson, Crystal               
                  27.87     1:00.25 (32.38)     1:32.39 (32.14)     2:10.92 (38.53)
 -- Asbury University  'B'                           NT   x1:46.69 NA A   
     1) Gabriel, Kimberly SO            2) LeMay, Courtney P SR           
     3) Brigdford, Laura J SO           4) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
                  26.31       52.88 (26.57)     1:20.36 (27.48)     1:46.69 (26.33)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                            NT   x1:49.03 NA A   
     1) Gibbons, Abby SO                2) Blair, Courtney SO             
     3) Esterle, Shelby SO              4) Miller, Kenz L FR              
                  27.31       55.37 (28.06)     1:22.96 (27.59)     1:49.03 (26.07)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                  NT   X2:03.37        
     1) Land, Lindsay JR                2) Huntley, Taylore SO            
     3) Paula, Sade SO                  4) Stark, Savannah FR             
                  30.42     1:03.61 (33.19)     1:33.02 (29.41)     2:03.37 (30.35)
 -- Milligan College  'A'                       1:47.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Norton, Kim G FR                2) McKinney, Katryn SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Ault, Laura SO                 
                  26.44       52.26 (25.82)     1:18.11 (25.85)          DQ (25.45)
 -- LaGrange College  'B'                            NT        SCR        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:25.52   2/17/2012 Urbana University, UUS                     
                         Helander, Espinoza, Parks, Miller                 
 Stivers Rec: # 1:25.52   2/17/2012 Urbana University, Urbana Universit        
                         K. Helander, A. Espinoza, A. Parks, P. Miller     
                1:20.32  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:24.34  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                1:36.60  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'             1:26.50    1:24.46&NA A    40  
     1) Smith, Thomas P SR              2) Strauss, Jandre FR             
     3) Scharf, Peter J SO              4) Chadowski, Patrick J SR        
                  20.95       42.18 (21.23)     1:03.65 (21.47)     1:24.46 (20.81)
  2 Urbana University  'A'                      1:27.27    1:25.32&NA A    34  
     1) Helander, Kim SO                2) Espinoza, Alexander R SO       
     3) Parks, Alexander C JR           4) Whitaker, John FR              
                  21.34       42.57 (21.23)     1:03.96 (21.39)     1:25.32 (21.36)
  3 Mars Hill College  'A'                      1:25.43    1:25.85 NA A    32  
     1) Rosser, Drew H FR               2) Diehl, Nathan JR               
     3) Greene, Seth JR                 4) Tucker, Hudson H JR            
                  21.37       43.17 (21.80)     1:04.78 (21.61)     1:25.85 (21.07)
  4 Asbury University  'A'                      1:27.63    1:25.87 NA A    30  
     1) Decker, Tyler A SR              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
     3) Courey, Jacob G SO              4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
                  21.98       43.66 (21.68)     1:05.05 (21.39)     1:25.87 (20.82)
  5 Notre Dame College  'A'                     1:28.09    1:26.14 NA A    28  
     1) Saltzgaber, Jeff FR             2) Welton, Jorden FR              
     3) Cowart, Tyler T SR              4) Pristov, Greg A SR             
                  21.73       43.88 (22.15)     1:05.43 (21.55)     1:26.14 (20.71)
  6 Union College  'A'                          1:26.07    1:26.95 NA A    26  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
                  22.10       44.18 (22.08)     1:06.10 (21.92)     1:26.95 (20.85)
  7 Milligan College  'A'                       1:31.66    1:29.15 NA A    24  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
                  22.74       45.84 (23.10)     1:07.28 (21.44)     1:29.15 (21.87)
  8 King College  'A'                           1:32.67    1:31.25 NA A    22  
     1) Knobloch, Christian JR          2) Morales, Jacob SO              
     3) Nochowicz, Christopher JR       4) Horton, Taylor JR              
                  22.70       45.92 (23.22)     1:08.71 (22.79)     1:31.25 (22.54)
  9 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'          1:36.17    1:34.14 NA A    18  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Anderson, Rob J                
     3) Westrick, Adam                  4) Cavanagh, Jack                 
                  23.04       47.63 (24.59)     1:11.59 (23.96)     1:34.14 (22.55)
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                       1:40.36    1:36.70         14  
     1) Cross, Mitchell FR              2) Teske, David FR                
     3) Shuler, Blake JR                4) Scruggs, Will FR               
                  22.37       47.36 (24.99)     1:13.77 (26.41)     1:36.70 (22.93)
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'             1:38.75    1:38.66         12  
     1) Stroud, Will SR                 2) Jones, Davis JR                
     3) Clarke, Curran FR               4) Soled, Jake JR                 
                  23.94       49.12 (25.18)     1:15.12 (26.00)     1:38.66 (23.54)
 12 Berea College  'A'                          1:43.83    1:41.77         10  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Taylor, Jacob                  
     3) Giffin, Jacob                   4) Uzzle, Kaleb                   
                  23.52       47.83 (24.31)     1:12.48 (24.65)     1:41.77 (29.29)
 -- Asbury University  'B'                           NT   x1:30.40 NA A   
     1) Hall, Jimmy F JR                2) Polk, Matthew Q FR             
     3) Runtas, Nathan A SR             4) Augsburger, Jonathan S FR      
                  22.07       44.94 (22.87)     1:06.96 (22.02)     1:30.40 (23.44)
 -- West Virginia University-Tech  'B'               NT   X1:46.85        
     1) Moore, Alex M                   2) Webb, Cody                     
     3) Targosky, Roger                 4) Ashpole, Tyler A               
                  28.68       56.03 (27.35)     1:22.49 (26.46)     1:46.85 (24.36)
 -- LaGrange College  'B'                            NT        SCR        
 -- Milligan College  'B'                            NT        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 2:09.48   2/17/2012 Hannah Boudreaux, BU                       
 Stivers Rec: # 2:08.27    2/9/2013 Morgan Lakes, Madison Central              
                2:02.50  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                2:08.62  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:17.39  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:21.59  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah   SR Golden Tigers        2:15.98    2:06.73#D2B     20  
                  27.19       58.58 (31.39)     1:35.36 (36.78)     2:06.73 (31.37)
  2 Ebbert, Meghan K    JR WJU                  2:11.86    2:10.28 NA A    17  
                  28.48     1:02.78 (34.30)     1:39.45 (36.67)     2:10.28 (30.83)
  3 Jabbia, Mary Kathe  FR Golden Tigers        2:16.07    2:11.68 NA A    16  
                  27.80     1:01.99 (34.19)     1:40.47 (38.48)     2:11.68 (31.21)
  4 Law, Chelsea E      JR NDC                  2:11.33    2:11.97 NA A    15  
                  27.78     1:01.19 (33.41)     1:40.44 (39.25)     2:11.97 (31.53)
  5 Carpenetti, Paige   JR WJU                  2:17.85    2:14.49 NA A    14  
                  30.20     1:02.94 (32.74)     1:44.15 (41.21)     2:14.49 (30.34)
  6 Thompson, Lexus C   FR Bulldogs             2:18.66    2:16.91 NA A    13  
                  27.85     1:02.25 (34.40)     1:44.60 (42.35)     2:16.91 (32.31)
  7 McCormick, Kasey L  JR Bulldogs             2:17.31    2:17.67 NA B    12  
                  28.64     1:04.13 (35.49)     1:43.54 (39.41)     2:17.67 (34.13)
  8 Norman, Samantha    FR Tornado              2:18.26    2:19.36 NA B    11  
                  29.66     1:02.99 (33.33)     1:45.90 (42.91)     2:19.36 (33.46)
B - Final
  9 Ulisse, Taylor N    FR WJU                  2:20.20    2:17.63 NA B     9  
                  30.07     1:04.01 (33.94)     1:45.37 (41.36)     2:17.63 (32.26)
 10 Schmidt, Miranda    SR Mars Hill            2:21.15    2:20.69 NA B     7  
                  30.00     1:04.10 (34.10)     1:46.04 (41.94)     2:20.69 (34.65)
 11 Chadowski, Megan G  SR NDC                  2:22.64    2:20.94 NA B     6  
                  30.06     1:05.41 (35.35)     1:48.11 (42.70)     2:20.94 (32.83)
 12 Bartlett, Megan     SR Mars Hill            2:23.63    2:21.17 NA B     5  
                  30.67     1:09.17 (38.50)     1:49.07 (39.90)     2:21.17 (32.10)
 13 Hubbard, Hannah     SO Buffaloes            2:23.27    2:21.49 NA B     4  
                  30.55     1:04.76 (34.21)     1:48.17 (43.41)     2:21.49 (33.32)
 14 Bochnak, Cassie L   JR NDC                  2:23.68    2:23.43          3  
                  30.06     1:07.27 (37.21)     1:51.27 (44.00)     2:23.43 (32.16)
 15 Walker, MariKate    SO Buffaloes            2:21.17    2:23.93          2  
                  31.13     1:07.12 (35.99)     1:50.67 (43.55)     2:23.93 (33.26)
 16 Hay, Brandi         FR Buffaloes            2:29.52    2:28.70          1  
                  32.30     1:12.49 (40.19)     1:55.53 (43.04)     2:28.70 (33.17)
Preliminaries
 17 Robertson, Becky    SR LC                   2:32.27                   
                  33.05     1:10.96 (37.91)     1:57.35 (46.39)     2:32.27 (34.92)
 18 Rullo, Kelci D      JR WJU                  2:32.47                   
                  33.11     1:11.42 (38.31)     1:57.11 (45.69)     2:32.47 (35.36)
 19 Huntley, Taylore    SO Wwc Owls             2:55.93                   
                  41.73     1:26.54 (44.81)     2:15.48 (48.94)     2:55.93 (40.45)
 20 Robertson, Mary H   JR LC                   2:59.72                   
                  36.57     1:18.83 (42.26)   2:19.48 (1:00.65)     2:59.72 (40.24)
 21 Jett, Melanie          Berea                3:08.75                   
                  43.68     1:28.02 (44.34)     2:24.10 (56.08)     3:08.75 (44.65)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 2:09.48   2/17/2012 Hannah Boudreaux, BU                       
 Stivers Rec: # 2:08.27    2/9/2013 Morgan Lakes, Madison Central              
                2:02.50  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                2:08.62  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:17.39  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:21.59  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Chelsea E            JR NDC                  2:13.90    2:11.33 qNA A  
                  27.81     1:01.92 (34.11)     1:40.55 (38.63)     2:11.33 (30.78)
  2 Ebbert, Meghan K          JR WJU                  2:12.93    2:11.86 qNA A  
                  28.91     1:03.59 (34.68)     1:40.22 (36.63)     2:11.86 (31.64)
  3 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Golden Tigers        2:07.71    2:15.98 qNA A  
                  28.98     1:04.78 (35.80)     1:43.03 (38.25)     2:15.98 (32.95)
  4 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Golden Tigers        2:13.86    2:16.07 qNA A  
                  29.14     1:04.20 (35.06)     1:43.83 (39.63)     2:16.07 (32.24)
  5 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Bulldogs                  NT    2:17.31 qNA A  
                  28.91     1:05.27 (36.36)     1:44.05 (38.78)     2:17.31 (33.26)
  6 Carpenetti, Paige E       JR WJU                  2:19.06    2:17.85 qNA B  
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)     1:47.11 (42.36)     2:17.85 (30.74)
  7 Norman, Samantha          FR Tornado              2:21.92    2:18.26 qNA B  
                  29.30     1:02.39 (33.09)     1:44.91 (42.52)     2:18.26 (33.35)
  8 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Bulldogs             2:17.20    2:18.66 qNA B  
                  28.40     1:03.47 (35.07)     1:45.47 (42.00)     2:18.66 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ulisse, Taylor N          FR WJU                  2:23.11    2:20.20 qNA B  
                  29.85     1:03.04 (33.19)     1:45.55 (42.51)     2:20.20 (34.65)
 10 Schmidt, Miranda          SR Mars Hill            2:21.33    2:21.15 qNA B  
                  30.28   1:46.52 (1:16.24)     2:20.86 (34.34)      2:21.15 (0.29)
 11 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes            2:25.80    2:21.17 qNA B  
                  30.26     1:05.34 (35.08)   2:21.33 (1:15.99)         2:21.17 ( )
 12 Chadowski, Megan G        SR NDC                  2:29.11    2:22.64 q      
                  30.29     1:06.41 (36.12)     1:48.75 (42.34)     2:22.64 (33.89)
 13 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Buffaloes            2:31.02    2:23.27 q      
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)     1:50.23 (44.32)     2:23.27 (33.04)
 14 Bartlett, Megan           SR Mars Hill            2:18.28    2:23.63 q      
                  31.51     1:10.12 (38.61)     1:50.32 (40.20)     2:23.63 (33.31)
 15 Bochnak, Cassie L         JR NDC                  2:29.46    2:23.68 q      
                  30.09     1:07.42 (37.33)     1:50.81 (43.39)     2:23.68 (32.87)
 16 Hay, Brandi               FR Buffaloes            2:32.84    2:29.52 q      
                  32.25     1:12.87 (40.62)     1:55.99 (43.12)     2:29.52 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robertson, Becky          SR LC                   2:36.64    2:32.27        
                  33.05     1:10.96 (37.91)     1:57.35 (46.39)     2:32.27 (34.92)
 18 Rullo, Kelci D            JR WJU                  2:37.67    2:32.47        
                  33.11     1:11.42 (38.31)     1:57.11 (45.69)     2:32.47 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huntley, Taylore          SO Wwc Owls             2:56.49    2:55.93        
                  41.73     1:26.54 (44.81)     2:15.48 (48.94)     2:55.93 (40.45)
 20 Robertson, Mary H         JR LC                   3:11.62    2:59.72        
                  36.57     1:18.83 (42.26)   2:19.48 (1:00.65)     2:59.72 (40.24)
 21 Jett, Melanie                Berea                3:14.37    3:08.75        
                  43.68     1:28.02 (44.34)     2:24.10 (56.08)     3:08.75 (44.65)
 -- Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               2:19.22        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury               2:36.00        SCR        
 -- Moore, Heather N          JR NDC                  2:26.37        SCR        
 -- Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               2:19.69        SCR        
 -- Sabol, Christina M        SR LC                   2:34.48        SCR        
 -- Myers, Emily C            FR Asbury               2:33.32        SCR        
 -- Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               2:20.82        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:55.77   2/18/2011 Trey McGraw, MHC                           
 Stivers Rec: # 1:53.75    2/9/2013 Christian Clark, Tates Creek HS            
                1:48.36  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:53.78  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                1:59.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:03.39  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strauss, Jandre     FR WJU                  1:56.10    1:53.08#D2B     20  
                  24.55       54.35 (29.80)     1:25.53 (31.18)     1:53.08 (27.55)
  2 Chadowski, Patrick  SR WJU                  1:56.07    1:54.19&NA A    17  
                  24.54       53.58 (29.04)     1:26.90 (33.32)     1:54.19 (27.29)
  3 Helander, Kim       SO UUS                  1:57.73    1:56.02 NA A    16  
                  23.75       53.01 (29.26)     1:28.09 (35.08)     1:56.02 (27.93)
  4 Hall, Jimmy F       JR Asbury               2:00.98    1:56.67 NA A    15  
                  26.09       55.39 (29.30)     1:28.56 (33.17)     1:56.67 (28.11)
  5 Valdez, Josh C      FR NDC                  1:57.24    1:56.69 NA A    14  
                  25.37       54.72 (29.35)     1:27.67 (32.95)     1:56.69 (29.02)
  6 Ehrenheim, Trevor   SR Asbury               1:59.91    1:58.28 NA A    13  
                  25.87       55.14 (29.27)     1:30.66 (35.52)     1:58.28 (27.62)
  7 Stover, Matt C      SO UUS                  1:59.43    1:58.78 NA A    12  
                  24.82       53.76 (28.94)     1:29.81 (36.05)     1:58.78 (28.97)
  8 Iverson, Stuart J   SO Asbury               2:02.80    2:02.13 NA B    11  
                  25.47       56.11 (30.64)     1:33.04 (36.93)     2:02.13 (29.09)
B - Final
  9 Elder, Audley       SR Mars Hill            2:05.44    2:02.16 NA B     9  
                  26.37     1:00.35 (33.98)     1:31.83 (31.48)     2:02.16 (30.33)
 10 Thibideau, Reynold  FR Tornado              2:07.87    2:04.81          7  
                  26.66       57.91 (31.25)     1:35.34 (37.43)     2:04.81 (29.47)
 11 Bean, Aaron K       FR Bulldogs             2:05.53    2:05.87          6  
                  27.38       59.84 (32.46)     1:36.10 (36.26)     2:05.87 (29.77)
 12 Totherow, Jacob A   SR WJU                  2:08.49    2:06.82          5  
                  25.84       58.27 (32.43)     1:36.19 (37.92)     2:06.82 (30.63)
 13 Crist, AJ J         FR Mars Hill            2:08.09    2:07.50          4  
                  26.95     1:00.37 (33.42)     1:38.94 (38.57)     2:07.50 (28.56)
 14 Crosby, Brent       SO Buffaloes            2:07.53    2:08.72          3  
                  27.51                             1:38.21 ( )     2:08.72 (30.51)
 15 Falasca, Luke       SO Buffaloes            2:11.60    2:11.80          2  
                  28.98     1:02.88 (33.90)     1:40.56 (37.68)     2:11.80 (31.24)
 16 Naelitz, Zach O     FR Mars Hill            2:21.05    2:17.01          1  
                  27.16     1:04.13 (36.97)     1:44.82 (40.69)     2:17.01 (32.19)
Preliminaries
 17 Jones, Davis        JR Wwc Owls             2:28.95                   
                  33.05     1:12.59 (39.54)     1:56.17 (43.58)     2:28.95 (32.78)
 18 Strickland, Joe     SR LC                   2:42.65                   
                  34.26     1:17.88 (43.62)     2:05.37 (47.49)     2:42.65 (37.28)
 -- Snider, Jeffrey R   SO Bulldogs                 DQ                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:55.77   2/18/2011 Trey McGraw, MHC                           
 Stivers Rec: # 1:53.75    2/9/2013 Christian Clark, Tates Creek HS            
                1:48.36  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:53.78  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                1:59.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:03.39  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chadowski, Patrick J      SR WJU                  1:54.46    1:56.07 qNA A  
                  24.23       53.81 (29.58)     1:27.57 (33.76)     1:56.07 (28.50)
  2 Strauss, Jandre           FR WJU                  1:56.06    1:56.10 qNA A  
                  24.97       55.21 (30.24)     1:27.79 (32.58)     1:56.10 (28.31)
  3 Valdez, Josh C            FR NDC                  2:05.64    1:57.24 qNA A  
                  25.61   1:57.24 (1:31.63)                                        
  4 Helander, Kim             SO UUS                  2:09.26    1:57.73 qNA A  
                  23.53       53.00 (29.47)     1:28.72 (35.72)     1:57.73 (29.01)
  5 Stover, Matt C            SO UUS                  1:59.31    1:59.43 qNA A  
                  25.15       54.31 (29.16)     1:30.52 (36.21)     1:59.43 (28.91)
  6 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:59.12    1:59.91 qNA B  
                  25.96       55.77 (29.81)     1:31.68 (35.91)     1:59.91 (28.23)
  7 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               2:00.39    2:00.98 qNA B  
                  25.95       55.87 (29.92)     1:31.42 (35.55)     2:00.98 (29.56)
  8 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury               2:03.25    2:02.80 qNA B  
                  25.43       55.36 (29.93)     1:33.48 (38.12)     2:02.80 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elder, Audley             SR Mars Hill            2:00.46    2:05.44 q      
                  27.16       59.98 (32.82)     1:34.02 (34.04)     2:05.44 (31.42)
 10 Bean, Aaron K             FR Bulldogs             2:10.08    2:05.53 q      
                  26.99       59.28 (32.29)     1:34.99 (35.71)     2:05.53 (30.54)
 11 Crosby, Brent             SO Buffaloes            2:12.03    2:07.53 q      
                  27.66       59.51 (31.85)     1:36.96 (37.45)     2:07.53 (30.57)
 12 Thibideau, Reynold        FR Tornado              2:07.70    2:07.87 q      
                  26.25       57.97 (31.72)     1:37.62 (39.65)     2:07.87 (30.25)
 13 Crist, AJ J               FR Mars Hill            2:09.96    2:08.09 q      
                  26.78       59.69 (32.91)     1:38.67 (38.98)     2:08.09 (29.42)
 14 Totherow, Jacob A         SR WJU                  2:20.51    2:08.49 q      
                  25.83       57.23 (31.40)     1:36.15 (38.92)     2:08.49 (32.34)
 15 Falasca, Luke             SO Buffaloes            2:17.07    2:11.60 q      
                  28.50     1:01.67 (33.17)     1:39.67 (38.00)     2:11.60 (31.93)
 16 Naelitz, Zach O           FR Mars Hill            2:20.29    2:21.05 q      
                  28.21     1:04.55 (36.34)     1:48.10 (43.55)     2:21.05 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Davis              JR Wwc Owls             2:36.05    2:28.95        
                  33.05     1:12.59 (39.54)     1:56.17 (43.58)     2:28.95 (32.78)
 18 Strickland, Joe           SR LC                   2:59.75    2:42.65        
                  34.26     1:17.88 (43.62)     2:05.37 (47.49)     2:42.65 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Snider, Jeffrey R         SO Bulldogs             2:05.30         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bertholo, Rafael F        JR Bulldogs             2:09.36        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 5:05.19   2/18/2012 Emily Martin, WJU                          
 Stivers Rec: # 5:13.08    2/9/2013 Morgan Lakes, Madison Central              
                4:54.76  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                5:09.50  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                5:26.89  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                5:36.69  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Vanessa L   FR WJU                  5:20.47    5:10.62#NA A    20  
                  28.43       59.34 (30.91)     1:30.60 (31.26)     2:02.22 (31.62)
        2:33.97 (31.75)     3:05.32 (31.35)     3:36.88 (31.56)     4:08.36 (31.48)
        4:40.06 (31.70)     5:10.62 (30.56)                                        
  2 Houlton, Claire     FR Asbury               5:30.35    5:13.09 NA A    17  
                  28.82       59.92 (31.10)     1:31.13 (31.21)     2:02.74 (31.61)
        2:34.52 (31.78)     3:06.39 (31.87)     3:38.26 (31.87)     4:10.38 (32.12)
        4:42.25 (31.87)     5:13.09 (30.84)                                        
  3 Kidd, Lydia A       JR WJU                  5:19.20    5:19.28 NA A    16  
                  28.46       59.56 (31.10)     1:31.22 (31.66)     2:03.47 (32.25)
        2:35.88 (32.41)     3:08.61 (32.73)     3:41.40 (32.79)     4:14.29 (32.89)
        4:47.15 (32.86)     5:19.28 (32.13)                                        
  4 Rossi, Kathleen     FR Golden Tigers        5:19.82    5:23.04 NA A    15  
                  29.05     1:00.59 (31.54)     1:33.06 (32.47)     2:05.84 (32.78)
        2:38.47 (32.63)     3:11.41 (32.94)     3:44.68 (33.27)     4:17.80 (33.12)
        4:50.42 (32.62)     5:23.04 (32.62)                                        
  5 McKinney, Katryn    SO Buffaloes            5:34.21    5:23.73 NA A    14  
                  29.58     1:01.69 (32.11)     1:34.39 (32.70)     2:07.65 (33.26)
        2:40.46 (32.81)     3:13.20 (32.74)     3:45.91 (32.71)     4:19.02 (33.11)
        4:51.97 (32.95)     5:23.73 (31.76)                                        
  6 Schroeder, Breanne  SR UUS                  5:25.45    5:24.18 NA A    13  
                  28.69     1:00.04 (31.35)     1:32.39 (32.35)     2:05.33 (32.94)
        2:38.39 (33.06)     3:11.43 (33.04)     3:44.90 (33.47)     4:18.20 (33.30)
        4:51.41 (33.21)     5:24.18 (32.77)                                        
  7 Valentien, Kayley   FR Asbury               5:24.35    5:24.46 NA A    12  
                  29.09     1:00.74 (31.65)     1:33.37 (32.63)     2:06.41 (33.04)
        2:39.72 (33.31)     3:13.09 (33.37)     3:46.50 (33.41)     4:19.80 (33.30)
        4:52.69 (32.89)     5:24.46 (31.77)                                        
  8 Turk, Kelsi         FR NDC                  5:21.17    5:26.93 NA B    11  
                  29.72     1:02.22 (32.50)     1:35.09 (32.87)     2:08.59 (33.50)
        2:41.80 (33.21)     3:14.81 (33.01)     3:48.24 (33.43)     4:21.65 (33.41)
        4:54.79 (33.14)     5:26.93 (32.14)                                        
  9 Grier, Elle J       FR Mars Hill            5:23.29    5:28.38 NA B     9  
                  29.30     1:01.13 (31.83)     1:34.09 (32.96)     2:07.85 (33.76)
        2:41.40 (33.55)     3:14.74 (33.34)     3:48.48 (33.74)     4:22.22 (33.74)
        4:56.00 (33.78)     5:28.38 (32.38)                                        
 10 Drogemuller, Jessi  SO NDC                  5:30.86    5:29.26 NA B     7  
                  29.09     1:00.82 (31.73)     1:33.62 (32.80)     2:06.90 (33.28)
        2:40.65 (33.75)     3:14.21 (33.56)     3:48.50 (34.29)     4:22.56 (34.06)
        4:56.18 (33.62)     5:29.26 (33.08)                                        
 11 Duffy, Emma M       FR Mars Hill            5:32.84    5:30.31 NA B     6  
                  30.36     1:03.54 (33.18)     1:37.15 (33.61)     2:10.77 (33.62)
        2:44.22 (33.45)     3:17.75 (33.53)     3:51.17 (33.42)     4:24.33 (33.16)
        4:57.65 (33.32)     5:30.31 (32.66)                                        
 12 Henderson, Sara     FR Asbury               5:38.41    5:31.26 NA B     5  
                  30.13     1:02.34 (32.21)     1:34.97 (32.63)     2:07.92 (32.95)
        2:41.38 (33.46)     3:15.10 (33.72)     3:49.09 (33.99)     4:23.59 (34.50)
        4:58.14 (34.55)     5:31.26 (33.12)                                        
 13 Peters, Sarah C     FR WJU                  5:37.13    5:32.85 NA B     4  
                  29.95     1:02.58 (32.63)     1:35.80 (33.22)     2:09.16 (33.36)
        2:42.70 (33.54)     3:16.57 (33.87)     3:50.55 (33.98)     4:24.92 (34.37)
        4:59.23 (34.31)     5:32.85 (33.62)                                        
 14 Fuller, Rachel      FR Tornado              5:35.05    5:33.56 NA B     3  
                  29.82     1:02.45 (32.63)     1:35.95 (33.50)     2:09.58 (33.63)
        2:43.28 (33.70)     3:17.08 (33.80)     3:51.29 (34.21)     4:25.82 (34.53)
        4:59.92 (34.10)     5:33.56 (33.64)                                        
 15 Schroeder, Jade     SO Tornado              5:47.47    5:33.96 NA B     2  
                  29.29     1:01.80 (32.51)     1:35.37 (33.57)     2:08.82 (33.45)
        2:42.12 (33.30)     3:15.75 (33.63)     3:49.83 (34.08)     4:25.13 (35.30)
        5:00.25 (35.12)     5:33.96 (33.71)                                        
 16 Cregan, Erin T      SO Mars Hill            5:45.91    5:39.74          1  
                  29.43     1:02.45 (33.02)     1:36.04 (33.59)     2:10.53 (34.49)
        2:45.33 (34.80)     3:20.08 (34.75)     3:55.23 (35.15)     4:31.23 (36.00)
        5:06.34 (35.11)     5:39.74 (33.40)                                        
 17 Portwood, Lisa A    JR Golden Tigers        5:22.80    5:39.89        
                  29.15     1:01.24 (32.09)     1:34.64 (33.40)     2:08.90 (34.26)
        2:43.95 (35.05)     3:18.79 (34.84)     3:54.40 (35.61)     4:29.82 (35.42)
        5:05.40 (35.58)     5:39.89 (34.49)                                        
 18 Blair, Courtney     SO Buffaloes            6:05.05    5:41.35        
                  30.24     1:03.21 (32.97)     1:37.69 (34.48)     2:12.47 (34.78)
        2:47.03 (34.56)     3:21.77 (34.74)     3:57.28 (35.51)     4:32.81 (35.53)
        5:07.97 (35.16)     5:41.35 (33.38)                                        
 19 McBride, Malorie    SR Tornado              5:44.71    5:42.13        
                  30.38     1:03.27 (32.89)     1:37.11 (33.84)     2:11.55 (34.44)
        2:46.41 (34.86)     3:21.61 (35.20)     3:57.09 (35.48)     4:32.46 (35.37)
        5:07.82 (35.36)     5:42.13 (34.31)                                        
 20 Hanrahan, Petra     FR Golden Tigers        5:47.82    5:44.90        
                  30.34     1:03.37 (33.03)     1:37.56 (34.19)     2:12.71 (35.15)
        2:48.50 (35.79)     3:24.30 (35.80)     3:59.55 (35.25)     4:34.93 (35.38)
        5:10.46 (35.53)     5:44.90 (34.44)                                        
 21 Turk, Tanya         SR NDC                  5:49.75    5:51.12        
                  31.36     1:06.20 (34.84)     1:42.16 (35.96)     2:17.67 (35.51)
        2:52.92 (35.25)     3:28.91 (35.99)     4:04.88 (35.97)     4:41.14 (36.26)
        5:16.38 (35.24)     5:51.12 (34.74)                                        
 22 Szczypkowski, Dani  JR Ursuline             5:55.83    5:51.29        
                  29.18     1:02.33 (33.15)     1:35.60 (33.27)     2:10.52 (34.92)
        2:45.54 (35.02)     3:22.21 (36.67)     3:59.42 (37.21)     4:37.57 (38.15)
        5:15.80 (38.23)     5:51.29 (35.49)                                        
 23 Sharnsky, Lauren    JR Ursuline             6:15.86    5:52.18        
                  30.22     1:03.94 (33.72)     1:39.03 (35.09)     2:14.90 (35.87)
        2:50.98 (36.08)     3:27.13 (36.15)     4:03.89 (36.76)     4:40.78 (36.89)
        5:17.42 (36.64)     5:52.18 (34.76)                                        
 24 Brigdford, Laura J  SO Asbury               5:56.94    5:55.48        
                  31.86     1:07.30 (35.44)     1:43.63 (36.33)     2:20.01 (36.38)
        2:56.51 (36.50)     3:32.96 (36.45)     4:09.38 (36.42)     4:45.66 (36.28)
        5:21.43 (35.77)     5:55.48 (34.05)                                        
 25 Martin, Becky R     SO Buffaloes            6:21.58    5:57.82        
                  32.01     1:07.64 (35.63)     1:44.49 (36.85)     2:21.56 (37.07)
        2:57.73 (36.17)     3:33.93 (36.20)     4:10.08 (36.15)     4:46.61 (36.53)
        5:23.41 (36.80)     5:57.82 (34.41)                                        
 26 Cowgill, Samantha   SR UUS                  6:05.24    5:58.54        
                  32.72     1:08.17 (35.45)     1:44.36 (36.19)     2:20.71 (36.35)
        2:57.01 (36.30)     3:33.51 (36.50)     4:10.71 (37.20)     4:47.71 (37.00)
        5:24.12 (36.41)     5:58.54 (34.42)                                        
 27 Lawson, Jenna          Berea                6:12.25    6:07.46        
                  30.34     1:04.73 (34.39)     1:41.11 (36.38)     2:18.30 (37.19)
        2:55.77 (37.47)     3:33.66 (37.89)     4:12.27 (38.61)     4:51.73 (39.46)
        5:30.60 (38.87)     6:07.46 (36.86)                                        
 28 Brasselle, Madison  JR LC                   6:15.22    6:07.83        
                  31.71     1:06.02 (34.31)     1:42.70 (36.68)     2:20.71 (38.01)
        2:58.23 (37.52)     3:35.43 (37.20)     4:14.58 (39.15)     4:53.27 (38.69)
        5:31.87 (38.60)     6:07.83 (35.96)                                        
 29 Esterle, Shelby     SO Buffaloes            6:30.93    6:13.66        
                  31.53     1:07.62 (36.09)     1:44.70 (37.08)     2:22.27 (37.57)
        2:59.68 (37.41)     3:38.43 (38.75)     4:17.07 (38.64)     4:55.84 (38.77)
        5:35.65 (39.81)     6:13.66 (38.01)                                        
 30 Hall, Victoria      FR WJU                  6:35.48    6:21.39        
                  34.25     1:11.21 (36.96)     1:49.53 (38.32)     2:28.42 (38.89)
        3:07.54 (39.12)     3:46.95 (39.41)     4:26.71 (39.76)     5:06.05 (39.34)
        5:44.97 (38.92)     6:21.39 (36.42)                                        
 31 Faverio, Alessia    JR Wwc Owls             6:30.18    6:21.42        
                  33.00     1:10.58 (37.58)     1:49.75 (39.17)     2:28.94 (39.19)
        3:08.74 (39.80)     3:47.89 (39.15)     4:27.51 (39.62)     5:07.34 (39.83)
        5:46.09 (38.75)     6:21.42 (35.33)                                        
 32 Land, Lindsay       JR Wwc Owls             7:06.85    6:46.57        
                  34.71     1:13.76 (39.05)     1:55.65 (41.89)     2:36.64 (40.99)
        3:18.32 (41.68)     4:00.76 (42.44)     4:43.41 (42.65)     5:26.13 (42.72)
        6:08.29 (42.16)     6:46.57 (38.28)                                        
 33 Stark, Savannah     FR Wwc Owls             7:23.80    6:55.70        
                  37.10     1:17.80 (40.70)     2:00.16 (42.36)     2:43.85 (43.69)
        3:26.46 (42.61)     4:09.84 (43.38)     4:52.28 (42.44)     5:35.14 (42.86)
        6:17.31 (42.17)     6:55.70 (38.39)                                        
 34 Sharp, Hannah E     FR LC                   7:10.62    7:08.10        
                  35.74     1:17.21 (41.47)     2:00.54 (43.33)     2:45.17 (44.63)
        3:29.64 (44.47)     4:13.96 (44.32)     4:58.01 (44.05)     5:43.64 (45.63)
        6:27.54 (43.90)     7:08.10 (40.56)                                        
 35 Applestein, Johna   JR Wwc Owls             7:45.82    7:29.66        
                  37.36     1:19.85 (42.49)     2:04.28 (44.43)     2:50.51 (46.23)
        3:37.77 (47.26)     4:26.15 (48.38)     5:14.06 (47.91)     6:03.40 (49.34)
        6:49.68 (46.28)     7:29.66 (39.98)                                        
 36 Byrd, Elizabeth     FR Tornado              7:38.80    7:37.87        
                  37.04     1:19.95 (42.91)     2:05.10 (45.15)   5:17.73 (3:12.63)
        6:06.29 (48.56)   7:37.87 (1:31.58)                                        
 -- Gabriel, Kimberly   SO Asbury               5:46.37        SCR        
 -- Fanning, Leah       SO Asbury               6:02.93        SCR        
 -- Klein, Ruth C       JR Asbury               5:50.67        SCR        
 -- Chupp, Siara        FR UUS                  6:17.02        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 4:38.76   2/18/2011 Henrique Fructuozo, WJU                    
 Stivers Rec: # 4:38.76   2/17/2012 Henrique Fructuozo, Wheeling Jesuit        
                4:27.52  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                4:40.90  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                4:52.19  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                5:00.99  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henriqu  JR WJU                  4:40.63    4:36.12&D2B     20  
                  25.18       52.39 (27.21)     1:19.86 (27.47)     1:47.66 (27.80)
        2:15.73 (28.07)     2:43.90 (28.17)     3:12.10 (28.20)     3:40.86 (28.76)
        4:09.01 (28.15)     4:36.12 (27.11)                                        
  2 Walker, Evan J      JR WJU                  4:44.06    4:42.03 NA A    17  
                  25.40       53.08 (27.68)     1:21.85 (28.77)     1:50.78 (28.93)
        2:19.60 (28.82)     2:48.27 (28.67)     3:17.36 (29.09)     3:46.35 (28.99)
        4:14.94 (28.59)     4:42.03 (27.09)                                        
  3 Pristov, Greg A     SR NDC                  4:50.92    4:42.61 NA A    16  
                  24.98       52.72 (27.74)     1:20.76 (28.04)     1:49.49 (28.73)
        2:18.27 (28.78)     2:47.08 (28.81)     3:16.04 (28.96)     3:45.38 (29.34)
        4:14.37 (28.99)     4:42.61 (28.24)                                        
  4 Fittro, James       FR NDC                  5:06.80    4:44.33 NA A    15  
                  25.72       53.71 (27.99)     1:22.47 (28.76)     1:51.21 (28.74)
        2:19.90 (28.69)     2:49.06 (29.16)     3:18.39 (29.33)     3:48.03 (29.64)
        4:16.87 (28.84)     4:44.33 (27.46)                                        
  5 Cervera, Martino N  FR Bulldogs             4:43.68    4:47.10 NA A    14  
                  25.69       53.19 (27.50)     1:21.71 (28.52)     1:50.96 (29.25)
        2:20.46 (29.50)     2:49.59 (29.13)     3:19.52 (29.93)     3:49.40 (29.88)
        4:18.77 (29.37)     4:47.10 (28.33)                                        
  6 Bowman, Daniel M    JR Asbury               4:50.13    4:49.02 NA A    13  
                  25.96       53.95 (27.99)     1:22.50 (28.55)     1:51.77 (29.27)
        2:21.22 (29.45)     2:50.74 (29.52)     3:20.53 (29.79)     3:50.32 (29.79)
        4:20.29 (29.97)     4:49.02 (28.73)                                        
  7 Malmstrom, Brett A  FR Mars Hill            4:53.85    4:49.82 NA A    12  
                  25.98       54.02 (28.04)     1:22.85 (28.83)     1:52.00 (29.15)
        2:21.51 (29.51)     2:51.06 (29.55)     3:21.01 (29.95)     3:51.14 (30.13)
        4:20.93 (29.79)     4:49.82 (28.89)                                        
  8 Duncan, Graham G    FR Asbury               4:54.38    4:50.82 NA A    11  
                  26.39       55.09 (28.70)     1:24.15 (29.06)     1:53.40 (29.25)
        2:22.85 (29.45)     2:52.36 (29.51)     3:22.05 (29.69)     3:51.91 (29.86)
        4:21.88 (29.97)     4:50.82 (28.94)                                        
  9 Rocha, Yan M        JR Bulldogs             4:58.79    4:53.84 NA B     9  
                  26.31       55.44 (29.13)     1:25.31 (29.87)     1:55.04 (29.73)
        2:25.06 (30.02)     2:55.38 (30.32)     3:25.63 (30.25)     3:55.91 (30.28)
        4:25.79 (29.88)     4:53.84 (28.05)                                        
 10 Plichta, Jake B     FR WJU                  4:55.42    4:53.98 NA B     7  
                  26.52       55.36 (28.84)     1:24.46 (29.10)     1:53.94 (29.48)
        2:23.89 (29.95)     2:53.94 (30.05)     3:24.34 (30.40)     3:54.96 (30.62)
        4:25.20 (30.24)     4:53.98 (28.78)                                        
 11 Mason, Trey T       FR Mars Hill            4:59.52    4:57.23 NA B     6  
                  26.37       54.45 (28.08)     1:23.81 (29.36)     1:54.10 (30.29)
        2:25.09 (30.99)     2:56.68 (31.59)     3:26.84 (30.16)     3:57.53 (30.69)
        4:27.78 (30.25)     4:57.23 (29.45)                                        
 12 Houlton, Nolan      FR Asbury               4:57.60    4:59.13 NA B     5  
                  26.47       56.04 (29.57)     1:26.36 (30.32)     1:57.16 (30.80)
        2:27.71 (30.55)     2:58.15 (30.44)     3:28.47 (30.32)     3:59.16 (30.69)
        4:29.53 (30.37)     4:59.13 (29.60)                                        
 13 Arbulu, Tre K       JR NDC                  5:06.61    5:00.04 NA B     4  
                  26.67       55.68 (29.01)     1:25.40 (29.72)     1:55.44 (30.04)
        2:25.61 (30.17)     2:56.51 (30.90)     3:27.63 (31.12)     3:58.78 (31.15)
        4:29.90 (31.12)     5:00.04 (30.14)                                        
 14 Munster, Chris T    SO WJU                  4:54.99    5:05.29          3  
                  27.61       58.24 (30.63)     1:29.16 (30.92)     2:00.26 (31.10)
        2:31.29 (31.03)     3:02.13 (30.84)     3:33.14 (31.01)     4:04.03 (30.89)
        4:34.93 (30.90)     5:05.29 (30.36)                                        
 15 Gale, Justin D      SO Mars Hill            5:06.62    5:05.44          2  
                  26.44       55.30 (28.86)     1:25.12 (29.82)     1:55.50 (30.38)
        2:26.54 (31.04)     2:57.93 (31.39)     3:29.72 (31.79)     4:01.56 (31.84)
        4:33.98 (32.42)     5:05.44 (31.46)                                        
 16 Fuller, Ben         FR LC                   5:16.72    5:09.38          1  
                  28.79       59.47 (30.68)     1:30.24 (30.77)     2:01.83 (31.59)
        2:33.86 (32.03)     3:05.26 (31.40)     3:36.79 (31.53)     4:08.44 (31.65)
        4:39.69 (31.25)     5:09.38 (29.69)                                        
 17 Lyons, Quenton      FR Tornado              5:30.88    5:10.25        
                  26.77       55.92 (29.15)     1:26.12 (30.20)     1:57.52 (31.40)
        2:29.57 (32.05)     3:01.36 (31.79)     3:33.79 (32.43)     4:06.78 (32.99)
        4:39.48 (32.70)     5:10.25 (30.77)                                        
 18 Leeper, Dean           Berea                5:21.46    5:10.59        
                  26.47       55.68 (29.21)     1:26.48 (30.80)     1:58.43 (31.95)
        2:31.13 (32.70)     3:03.10 (31.97)     3:35.37 (32.27)     4:07.59 (32.22)
        4:40.34 (32.75)     5:10.59 (30.25)                                        
 19 Lis, Riley          FR Buffaloes            5:32.18    5:16.02        
                  28.66       59.91 (31.25)     1:31.28 (31.37)     2:03.59 (32.31)
        2:35.39 (31.80)     3:07.89 (32.50)     3:40.27 (32.38)     4:12.52 (32.25)
        4:44.58 (32.06)     5:16.02 (31.44)                                        
 20 Moore, Alec         JR Buffaloes            5:40.50    5:18.52        
                  29.35     1:01.00 (31.65)     1:32.26 (31.26)     2:03.88 (31.62)
        2:35.85 (31.97)     3:08.36 (32.51)     3:41.33 (32.97)     4:13.89 (32.56)
        4:46.82 (32.93)     5:18.52 (31.70)                                        
 21 Clarke, Curran      FR Wwc Owls             5:23.03    5:19.35        
                  27.99       58.61 (30.62)     1:30.61 (32.00)     2:02.37 (31.76)
        2:35.00 (32.63)     3:07.26 (32.26)     3:40.16 (32.90)     4:13.58 (33.42)
        4:46.78 (33.20)     5:19.35 (32.57)                                        
 22 DePalma, Dominic A  SR WJU                  5:36.00    5:27.23        
                  29.05     1:00.74 (31.69)     1:33.58 (32.84)     2:07.23 (33.65)
        2:40.94 (33.71)     3:14.12 (33.18)     3:48.45 (34.33)     4:21.64 (33.19)
        4:54.76 (33.12)     5:27.23 (32.47)                                        
 23 Anderson, Rob J        Wvu Tech             5:54.90    5:30.33        
                  29.04     1:00.89 (31.85)     1:33.08 (32.19)     2:06.52 (33.44)
        2:39.92 (33.40)     3:14.13 (34.21)     3:48.34 (34.21)     4:22.97 (34.63)
        4:57.19 (34.22)     5:30.33 (33.14)                                        
 24 Giffin, Jacob          Berea                5:49.82    5:46.67        
                  29.32     1:02.73 (33.41)     1:37.75 (35.02)     2:12.78 (35.03)
        2:49.24 (36.46)     3:24.61 (35.37)     4:01.03 (36.42)     4:36.99 (35.96)
        5:12.27 (35.28)     5:46.67 (34.40)                                        
 25 Webb, Cody             Wvu Tech             5:57.75    5:49.18        
                  30.14     1:03.72 (33.58)     1:38.10 (34.38)     2:12.82 (34.72)
        2:48.45 (35.63)     3:25.05 (36.60)     4:01.09 (36.04)     4:37.40 (36.31)
        5:13.77 (36.37)     5:49.18 (35.41)                                        
 26 Patterson, Joshua   SO Mars Hill            5:44.03    5:54.45        
                  29.96     1:02.48 (32.52)     1:37.34 (34.86)     2:13.80 (36.46)
        2:50.95 (37.15)     3:27.51 (36.56)     4:05.02 (37.51)     4:42.38 (37.36)
        5:19.52 (37.14)     5:54.45 (34.93)                                        
 27 Capp, Stanley       JR Wwc Owls             6:19.33    6:03.56        
                  30.11     1:04.25 (34.14)     1:39.89 (35.64)     2:16.68 (36.79)
        2:54.81 (38.13)     3:33.75 (38.94)     4:11.96 (38.21)     4:50.83 (38.87)
        5:28.55 (37.72)     6:03.56 (35.01)                                        
 -- Bechtel, Friend C   SO Asbury               4:58.95        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:06.77   2/17/2012 Lydia Kidd, WJU                            
 Stivers Rec: # 1:04.04    2/9/2013 Madison Winstead, Paul Dunbar HS           
                1:03.00  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:06.15  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                1:11.39  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                1:13.59  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebbert, Meghan K    JR WJU                  1:08.04    1:06.45&NA A    20  
                  31.59     1:06.45 (34.86)                                        
  2 Rex, Jacqueline     FR UUS                  1:08.31    1:08.34 NA A    17  
                  32.06     1:08.34 (36.28)                                        
  3 Jabbia, Mary Kathe  FR Golden Tigers        1:10.67    1:08.43 NA A    16  
                  31.72     1:08.43 (36.71)                                        
  4 McCormick, Kasey L  JR Bulldogs             1:09.30    1:09.11 NA A    15  
                  32.09     1:09.11 (37.02)                                        
  5 Reed, Dani          FR Ursuline             1:09.17    1:09.34 NA A    14  
                  32.07     1:09.34 (37.27)                                        
  6 Landry, Rebecca C   JR Asbury               1:11.34    1:11.64 NA B    13  
                  33.01     1:11.64 (38.63)                                        
  7 Duran, Alina        SO NDC                  1:11.98    1:11.75 NA B    12  
                  33.53     1:11.75 (38.22)                                        
  8 Butta, Allie        JR Ursuline             1:11.17    1:11.87 NA B    11  
                  33.36     1:11.87 (38.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bartlett, Megan     SR Mars Hill            1:13.02    1:11.51 NA B     9  
                  34.15     1:11.51 (37.36)                                        
 10 Belback, Angela E   JR NDC                  1:12.34    1:11.84 NA B     7  
                  33.48     1:11.84 (38.36)                                        
 11 Davis, Lauren E     FR Mars Hill            1:12.29    1:12.70 NA B     6  
                  34.02     1:12.70 (38.68)                                        
 12 Hilbert, Frankie N     Wvu Tech             1:13.31    1:13.43 NA B     5  
                  34.17     1:13.43 (39.26)                                        
 13 Fisher, Hillary C   JR Asbury               1:12.72    1:13.79          4  
                  34.02     1:13.79 (39.77)                                        
 14 Myers, Emily C      FR Asbury               1:14.09    1:14.05          3  
                  34.53     1:14.05 (39.52)                                        
 15 Watkins, Alexandri  FR Golden Tigers        1:14.14    1:14.55          2  
                  34.25     1:14.55 (40.30)                                        
 16 Dent, Haley A       SR LC                   1:12.75    1:15.06          1  
                  34.40     1:15.06 (40.66)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Gibbons, Abby       SO Buffaloes            1:16.45                   
                  36.49     1:16.45 (39.96)                                        
 18 Susteric, Taylor    FR WJU                  1:16.64                   
                  36.28     1:16.64 (40.36)                                        
 19 Langford, Shirley   JR Tornado              1:16.99                   
                  35.98     1:16.99 (41.01)                                        
 20 Mead, Laetitia      SO Wwc Owls             1:18.49                   
                  37.71     1:18.49 (40.78)                                        
 21 Hennies, Sara       SO Tornado              1:18.92                   
                  36.55     1:18.92 (42.37)                                        
 22 Poole, Lainey S     FR Mars Hill            1:19.94                   
                  37.09     1:19.94 (42.85)                                        
 23 Paula, Sade         SO Wwc Owls             1:24.39                   
                  39.85     1:24.39 (44.54)                                        
 24 Collins, Julia         Berea                1:36.86                   
                  43.80     1:36.86 (53.06)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:06.77   2/17/2012 Lydia Kidd, WJU                            
 Stivers Rec: # 1:04.04    2/9/2013 Madison Winstead, Paul Dunbar HS           
                1:03.00  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:06.15  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                1:11.39  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                1:13.59  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebbert, Meghan K          JR WJU                  1:08.00    1:08.04 qNA A  
                  32.29     1:08.04 (35.75)                                        
  2 Rex, Jacqueline           FR UUS                  1:09.53    1:08.31 qNA A  
                  32.17     1:08.31 (36.14)                                        
  3 Reed, Dani                FR Ursuline             1:16.94    1:09.17 qNA A  
                  32.12     1:09.17 (37.05)                                        
  4 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Bulldogs             1:10.61    1:09.30 qNA A  
                  32.74     1:09.30 (36.56)                                        
  5 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Golden Tigers        1:08.10    1:10.67 qNA A  
                  32.93     1:10.67 (37.74)                                        
  6 Butta, Allie              JR Ursuline             1:15.25    1:11.17 qNA A  
                  33.30     1:11.17 (37.87)                                        
  7 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury               1:13.69    1:11.34 qNA A  
                  33.28     1:11.34 (38.06)                                        
  8 Duran, Alina              SO NDC                  1:11.88    1:11.98 qNA B  
                  33.60     1:11.98 (38.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Lauren E           FR Mars Hill            1:11.89    1:12.29 qNA B  
                  33.90     1:12.29 (38.39)                                        
 10 Belback, Angela E         JR NDC                  1:15.45    1:12.34 qNA B  
                  33.54     1:12.34 (38.80)                                        
 11 Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury               1:15.03    1:12.72 qNA B  
                  33.69     1:12.72 (39.03)                                        
 12 Dent, Haley A             SR LC                   1:15.65    1:12.75 qNA B  
                  33.80     1:12.75 (38.95)                                        
 13 Bartlett, Megan           SR Mars Hill            1:11.62    1:13.02 qNA B  
                  34.32     1:13.02 (38.70)                                        
 14 Hilbert, Frankie N           Wvu Tech             1:15.14    1:13.31 qNA B  
                  34.60     1:13.31 (38.71)                                        
 15 Myers, Emily C            FR Asbury               1:15.91    1:14.09 q      
                  34.44     1:14.09 (39.65)                                        
 16 Watkins, Alexandria       FR Golden Tigers        1:12.30    1:14.14 q      
                  33.82     1:14.14 (40.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibbons, Abby             SO Buffaloes            1:16.39    1:16.45        
                  36.49     1:16.45 (39.96)                                        
 18 Susteric, Taylor          FR WJU                  1:20.97    1:16.64        
                  36.28     1:16.64 (40.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Langford, Shirley         JR Tornado              1:16.59    1:16.99        
                  35.98     1:16.99 (41.01)                                        
 20 Mead, Laetitia            SO Wwc Owls             1:18.31    1:18.49        
                  37.71     1:18.49 (40.78)                                        
 21 Hennies, Sara             SO Tornado              1:20.71    1:18.92        
                  36.55     1:18.92 (42.37)                                        
 22 Poole, Lainey S           FR Mars Hill            1:20.14    1:19.94        
                  37.09     1:19.94 (42.85)                                        
 23 Paula, Sade               SO Wwc Owls             1:25.55    1:24.39        
                  39.85     1:24.39 (44.54)                                        
 24 Collins, Julia               Berea                1:41.73    1:36.86        
                  43.80     1:36.86 (53.06)                                        
 -- Fanning, Leah             SO Asbury               1:22.49        SCR        
 -- Loustau, Raquel           FR NDC                  1:12.07        SCR        
 -- Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               1:12.46        SCR        
 -- Sabol, Christina M        SR LC                   1:17.98        SCR        
 -- Walt, Mary                SO Buffaloes            1:20.34        SCR        
 -- Fredrickson, Sarah        FR Asbury               1:11.66        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 57.74   2/17/2012 Chase Hooley, MU                             
 Stivers Rec: # 55.82  11/30/2012 Vinicius Rossi, Union College                
                54.36  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                57.08  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
              1:01.09  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
              1:02.99  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strauss, Jandre     FR WJU                    57.88      56.84&D2B     20  
                  26.57       56.84 (30.27)                                        
  2 Rossi, Vinicius M   JR Bulldogs               58.74      57.97 NA A    17  
                  27.86       57.97 (30.11)                                        
  3 Rosser, Drew H      FR Mars Hill              58.57      57.98 NA A    16  
                  27.23       57.98 (30.75)                                        
  4 Ambrosio Filho, Lu  SR Bulldogs               59.53      58.00 NA A    15  
                  27.43       58.00 (30.57)                                        
  5 Elder, Audley       SR Mars Hill              58.89      58.32 NA A    14  
                  27.93       58.32 (30.39)                                        
  6 Valdez, Josh C      FR NDC                    58.69      58.51 NA A    13  
                  27.61       58.51 (30.90)                                        
  7 Risse, William P    SR WJU                    59.05      58.87 NA A    12  
                  27.77       58.87 (31.10)                                        
  8 Cavanagh, Jack         Wvu Tech               59.47      59.59 NA A    11  
                  27.57       59.59 (32.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alfano, Evan M      SR Buffaloes            1:00.21      59.17 NA A     9  
                  28.08       59.17 (31.09)                                        
 10 Barnes, Cody C      SO Asbury                 59.62      59.26 NA A     7  
                  27.90       59.26 (31.36)                                        
 11 Hall, Jimmy F       JR Asbury               1:01.73    1:00.34 NA A     6  
                  28.41     1:00.34 (31.93)                                        
 12 Cross, Mitchell     FR LC                   1:00.37    1:00.36 NA A     5  
                  27.68     1:00.36 (32.68)                                        
 13 Yaya, Ata           JR NDC                  1:00.24    1:00.41 NA A     4  
                  27.84     1:00.41 (32.57)                                        
 14 Cowart, Tyler T     SR NDC                  1:00.42    1:00.73 NA A     3  
                  27.88     1:00.73 (32.85)                                        
 15 Bell, Hunter        FR NDC                  1:00.29    1:01.13 NA B     2  
                  28.29     1:01.13 (32.84)                                        
 16 Grauwde, Gabriel G     Wvu Tech             1:01.62    1:02.52 NA B     1  
                  28.52     1:02.52 (34.00)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Eaton, Eric         FR UUS                  1:01.82                   
                  28.25     1:01.82 (33.57)                                        
 18 Whitaker, John      FR UUS                  1:02.13                   
                  28.53     1:02.13 (33.60)                                        
 19 Wright, Zach W      JR Buffaloes            1:02.67                   
                  29.44     1:02.67 (33.23)                                        
 20 Greene, Seth        JR Mars Hill            1:02.91                   
                  29.16     1:02.91 (33.75)                                        
 21 Truchan, Jesse J    SO WJU                  1:03.25                   
                  28.69     1:03.25 (34.56)                                        
 22 Falasca, Luke       SO Buffaloes            1:03.73                   
                  29.59     1:03.73 (34.14)                                        
 23 Targosky, Roger        Wvu Tech             1:07.46                   
                  31.08     1:07.46 (36.38)                                        
 24 Jones, Davis        JR Wwc Owls             1:14.06                   
                  35.37     1:14.06 (38.69)                                        
 25 Teske, David        FR LC                   1:20.67                   
                  35.86     1:20.67 (44.81)                                        
 26 Uzzle, Kaleb           Berea                1:21.34                   
                  36.90     1:21.34 (44.44)                                        
 27 Moore, Alex M          Wvu Tech             1:27.29                   
                  39.26     1:27.29 (48.03)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 57.74   2/17/2012 Chase Hooley, MU                             
 Stivers Rec: # 55.82  11/30/2012 Vinicius Rossi, Union College                
                54.36  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                57.08  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
              1:01.09  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
              1:02.99  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Jandre           FR WJU                    58.49      57.88 qNA A  
                  26.96       57.88 (30.92)                                        
  2 Rosser, Drew H            FR Mars Hill              57.53      58.57 qNA A  
                  27.58       58.57 (30.99)                                        
  3 Valdez, Josh C            FR NDC                  1:01.73      58.69 qNA A  
                  27.84       58.69 (30.85)                                        
  4 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Bulldogs               55.82      58.74 qNA A  
                  28.16       58.74 (30.58)                                        
  5 Elder, Audley             SR Mars Hill              58.06      58.89 qNA A  
                  27.29       58.89 (31.60)                                        
  6 Risse, William P          SR WJU                    58.90      59.05 qNA A  
                  27.63       59.05 (31.42)                                        
  7 Cavanagh, Jack               Wvu Tech             1:00.04      59.47 qNA A  
                  28.06       59.47 (31.41)                                        
  8 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Bulldogs               57.99      59.53 qNA A  
                  28.57       59.53 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury               1:00.68      59.62 qNA A  
                  27.93       59.62 (31.69)                                        
 10 Alfano, Evan M            SR Buffaloes              58.71    1:00.21 qNA A  
                  28.10     1:00.21 (32.11)                                        
 11 Yaya, Ata                 JR NDC                  1:02.65    1:00.24 qNA A  
                  27.72     1:00.24 (32.52)                                        
 12 Bell, Hunter              FR NDC                  1:05.39    1:00.29 qNA A  
                  27.74     1:00.29 (32.55)                                        
 13 Cross, Mitchell           FR LC                   1:03.57    1:00.37 qNA A  
                  27.68     1:00.37 (32.69)                                        
 14 Cowart, Tyler T           SR NDC                  1:02.12    1:00.42 qNA A  
                  27.80     1:00.42 (32.62)                                        
 15 Grauwde, Gabriel G           Wvu Tech             1:00.89    1:01.62 qNA B  
                  28.16     1:01.62 (33.46)                                        
 16 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               1:01.27    1:01.73 qNA B  
                  28.78     1:01.73 (32.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eaton, Eric               FR UUS                  1:04.26    1:01.82 NA B   
                  28.25     1:01.82 (33.57)                                        
 18 Whitaker, John            FR UUS                  1:01.15    1:02.13 NA B   
                  28.53     1:02.13 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wright, Zach W            JR Buffaloes            1:04.24    1:02.67 NA B   
                  29.44     1:02.67 (33.23)                                        
 20 Greene, Seth              JR Mars Hill            1:04.14    1:02.91 NA B   
                  29.16     1:02.91 (33.75)                                        
 21 Truchan, Jesse J          SO WJU                  1:04.80    1:03.25        
                  28.69     1:03.25 (34.56)                                        
 22 Falasca, Luke             SO Buffaloes            1:06.68    1:03.73        
                  29.59     1:03.73 (34.14)                                        
 23 Targosky, Roger              Wvu Tech             1:10.27    1:07.46        
                  31.08     1:07.46 (36.38)                                        
 24 Jones, Davis              JR Wwc Owls             1:13.28    1:14.06        
                  35.37     1:14.06 (38.69)                                        
 25 Teske, David              FR LC                   1:23.03    1:20.67        
                  35.86     1:20.67 (44.81)                                        
 26 Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea                1:22.71    1:21.34        
                  36.90     1:21.34 (44.44)                                        
 27 Moore, Alex M                Wvu Tech                  NT    1:27.29        
                  39.26     1:27.29 (48.03)                                        
 -- Li, Horton                   Berea                1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Schleiff, Nelson             Berea                1:23.50        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 2:07.44   2/17/2012 Nicole Day, MHC                            
 Stivers Rec: # 2:07.44   2/17/2012 Nicole Day, Mars Hill Colleg               
                1:59.48  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                2:05.45  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:15.99  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:20.09  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carpenetti, Paige   JR WJU                  2:10.78    2:05.94&NA A    20  
                  30.52     1:02.86 (32.34)     1:35.01 (32.15)     2:05.94 (30.93)
  2 Day, Nicole         JR Mars Hill            2:09.09    2:07.05&NA A    17  
                  29.54     1:01.83 (32.29)     1:34.64 (32.81)     2:07.05 (32.41)
  3 Palmquist, Maria E  FR WJU                  2:10.42    2:10.48 NA A    16  
                  30.32     1:03.91 (33.59)     1:38.16 (34.25)     2:10.48 (32.32)
  4 Ray, Ranay C        SR Asbury               2:11.46    2:11.97 NA A    15  
                  30.71     1:03.93 (33.22)     1:37.92 (33.99)     2:11.97 (34.05)
  5 Duncan, Katherine   JR Asbury               2:12.48    2:12.15 NA A    14  
                  30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:38.47 (34.36)     2:12.15 (33.68)
  6 Moore, Heather N    JR NDC                  2:11.22    2:12.44 NA A    13  
                  30.67     1:03.87 (33.20)     1:38.13 (34.26)     2:12.44 (34.31)
  7 Houlton, Claire     FR Asbury               2:11.32    2:12.49 NA A    12  
                  31.27     1:04.86 (33.59)     1:38.91 (34.05)     2:12.49 (33.58)
  8 Norman, Samantha    FR Tornado              2:14.13    2:16.01 NA B    11  
                  30.86     1:04.56 (33.70)     1:40.41 (35.85)     2:16.01 (35.60)
B - Final
  9 Ulisse, Taylor N    FR WJU                  2:15.01    2:12.51 NA A     9  
                  31.21     1:03.99 (32.78)     1:37.74 (33.75)     2:12.51 (34.77)
 10 Thompson, Lexus C   FR Bulldogs             2:16.68    2:14.76 NA A     7  
                  31.07     1:05.86 (34.79)     1:40.99 (35.13)     2:14.76 (33.77)
 11 Reed, Dani          FR Ursuline             2:14.65    2:15.16 NA A     6  
                  31.48     1:06.29 (34.81)     1:41.65 (35.36)     2:15.16 (33.51)
 12 Schmidt, Miranda    SR Mars Hill            2:16.91    2:16.49 NA B     5  
                  32.29     1:06.28 (33.99)     1:41.60 (35.32)     2:16.49 (34.89)
 13 Ault, Laura         SO Buffaloes            2:19.25    2:18.36 NA B     4  
                  32.49     1:07.75 (35.26)     1:43.72 (35.97)     2:18.36 (34.64)
 14 Hubbard, Hannah     SO Buffaloes            2:20.35    2:20.50          3  
                  32.81     1:08.05 (35.24)     1:43.83 (35.78)     2:20.50 (36.67)
 15 Bochnak, Cassie L   JR NDC                  2:20.85    2:21.38          2  
                  33.06     1:09.06 (36.00)     1:45.90 (36.84)     2:21.38 (35.48)
 16 Cregan, Erin T      SO Mars Hill            2:23.92    2:21.47          1  
                  32.14     1:07.60 (35.46)     1:45.27 (37.67)     2:21.47 (36.20)
Preliminaries
 17 Kendrick, Rachel    FR Golden Tigers        2:24.34                   
                  31.74     1:07.54 (35.80)     1:45.77 (38.23)     2:24.34 (38.57)
 18 DiCola, Kati R      SO WJU                  2:25.51                   
                  34.35     1:11.24 (36.89)     1:48.81 (37.57)     2:25.51 (36.70)
 19 Copeland, Kelsey    SR Tornado              2:27.69                   
                  33.52     1:09.11 (35.59)     1:47.27 (38.16)     2:27.69 (40.42)
 20 Martin, Becky R     SO Buffaloes            2:31.57                   
                  35.55     1:13.90 (38.35)     1:53.41 (39.51)     2:31.57 (38.16)
 21 Chupp, Siara        FR UUS                  2:34.71                   
                  34.99     1:14.39 (39.40)     1:54.73 (40.34)     2:34.71 (39.98)
 22 Huntley, Taylore    SO Wwc Owls             2:45.67                   
                  40.29     1:22.36 (42.07)     2:04.89 (42.53)     2:45.67 (40.78)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 2:07.44   2/17/2012 Nicole Day, MHC                            
 Stivers Rec: # 2:07.44   2/17/2012 Nicole Day, Mars Hill Colleg               
                1:59.48  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                2:05.45  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:15.99  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:20.09  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nicole               JR Mars Hill            2:09.06    2:09.09 qNA A  
                  30.19     1:02.78 (32.59)     1:35.79 (33.01)     2:09.09 (33.30)
  2 Palmquist, Maria E        FR WJU                  2:14.60    2:10.42 qNA A  
                  30.01     1:02.86 (32.85)     1:36.42 (33.56)     2:10.42 (34.00)
  3 Carpenetti, Paige E       JR WJU                  2:12.33    2:10.78 qNA A  
                  31.04     1:03.97 (32.93)     1:37.80 (33.83)     2:10.78 (32.98)
  4 Moore, Heather N          JR NDC                  2:17.05    2:11.22 qNA A  
                  31.09     1:03.96 (32.87)     1:37.53 (33.57)     2:11.22 (33.69)
  5 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               2:20.52    2:11.32 qNA A  
                  30.70     1:04.06 (33.36)     1:37.85 (33.79)     2:11.32 (33.47)
  6 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               2:18.81    2:11.46 qNA A  
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)     1:37.46 (33.89)     2:11.46 (34.00)
  7 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               2:15.15    2:12.48 qNA A  
                  30.11     1:02.72 (32.61)     1:37.09 (34.37)     2:12.48 (35.39)
  8 Norman, Samantha          FR Tornado              2:15.11    2:14.13 qNA A  
                  30.55     1:03.82 (33.27)     1:38.70 (34.88)     2:14.13 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reed, Dani                FR Ursuline                  NT    2:14.65 qNA A  
                  29.98     1:03.78 (33.80)     1:38.63 (34.85)     2:14.65 (36.02)
 10 Ulisse, Taylor N          FR WJU                  2:20.90    2:15.01 qNA A  
                  31.63     1:05.33 (33.70)     1:40.15 (34.82)     2:15.01 (34.86)
 11 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Bulldogs             2:16.31    2:16.68 qNA B  
                  31.19     1:06.81 (35.62)     1:42.27 (35.46)     2:16.68 (34.41)
 12 Schmidt, Miranda          SR Mars Hill            2:16.61    2:16.91 qNA B  
                  31.77     1:05.52 (33.75)     1:41.03 (35.51)     2:16.91 (35.88)
 13 Ault, Laura               SO Buffaloes            2:25.45    2:19.25 qNA B  
                  33.02     1:07.85 (34.83)     1:43.60 (35.75)     2:19.25 (35.65)
 14 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Buffaloes            2:27.40    2:20.35 q      
                  32.28     1:07.51 (35.23)     1:43.65 (36.14)     2:20.35 (36.70)
 15 Bochnak, Cassie L         JR NDC                  2:30.67    2:20.85 q      
                  33.55     1:09.12 (35.57)     1:45.33 (36.21)     2:20.85 (35.52)
 16 Cregan, Erin T            SO Mars Hill            2:28.83    2:23.92 q      
                  33.84     1:09.83 (35.99)     1:47.29 (37.46)     2:23.92 (36.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendrick, Rachel          FR Golden Tigers        2:26.35    2:24.34        
                  31.74     1:07.54 (35.80)     1:45.77 (38.23)     2:24.34 (38.57)
 18 DiCola, Kati R            SO WJU                  2:27.30    2:25.51        
                  34.35     1:11.24 (36.89)     1:48.81 (37.57)     2:25.51 (36.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Copeland, Kelsey          SR Tornado              2:29.60    2:27.69        
                  33.52     1:09.11 (35.59)     1:47.27 (38.16)     2:27.69 (40.42)
 20 Martin, Becky R           SO Buffaloes            2:38.16    2:31.57        
                  35.55     1:13.90 (38.35)     1:53.41 (39.51)     2:31.57 (38.16)
 21 Chupp, Siara              FR UUS                  2:44.16    2:34.71        
                  34.99     1:14.39 (39.40)     1:54.73 (40.34)     2:34.71 (39.98)
 22 Huntley, Taylore          SO Wwc Owls             2:42.27    2:45.67        
                  40.29     1:22.36 (42.07)     2:04.89 (42.53)     2:45.67 (40.78)
 -- Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               2:17.38        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury                    NT        SCR        
 -- Wiese, Kelsey             JR Tornado              2:13.59        SCR        
 -- Reichman, Jenna E         JR NDC                  2:22.47        SCR        
 -- Reichman, Sarah E         JR NDC                  2:14.94        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:52.77   2/18/2011 Hudson Tucker, MHC                         
 Stivers Rec: # 1:52.86  11/30/2012 Sal Russo, Mars Hill Colleg                
                1:47.49  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:52.86  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:01.59  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:05.29  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skrzypczak, Jakub      WJU                  1:55.55    1:51.33&D2B     20  
                  26.52       55.46 (28.94)     1:24.31 (28.85)     1:51.33 (27.02)
  2 Russo, Sal J        FR Mars Hill            1:53.91    1:51.80&D2B     17  
                  25.78       53.74 (27.96)     1:22.41 (28.67)     1:51.80 (29.39)
  3 Ehrenheim, Trevor   SR Asbury               1:56.97    1:54.80 NA A    16  
                  27.17       56.17 (29.00)     1:25.53 (29.36)     1:54.80 (29.27)
  4 Stover, Matt C      SO UUS                  1:57.00    1:55.82 NA A    15  
                  27.01       56.65 (29.64)     1:26.35 (29.70)     1:55.82 (29.47)
  5 Cervera, Martino N  FR Bulldogs             1:58.23    1:57.77 NA A    14  
                  28.28       58.08 (29.80)     1:28.60 (30.52)     1:57.77 (29.17)
  6 Parks, Alexander C  JR UUS                  1:59.51    1:59.27 NA A    13  
                  28.38       58.28 (29.90)     1:29.28 (31.00)     1:59.27 (29.99)
  7 Iverson, Stuart J   SO Asbury               2:00.58    2:00.66 NA A    12  
                  27.84       57.88 (30.04)     1:29.14 (31.26)     2:00.66 (31.52)
  8 Whitehurst, Matthe  SO WJU                  2:00.74    2:03.80 NA B    11  
                  28.82     1:00.05 (31.23)     1:31.84 (31.79)     2:03.80 (31.96)
B - Final
  9 Brewer, Cameron S   FR Bulldogs             2:07.07    1:59.56 NA A     9  
                  28.35       57.67 (29.32)     1:28.72 (31.05)     1:59.56 (30.84)
 10 Glavinos Jr., Loui  SR Bulldogs             2:03.29    2:00.50 NA A     7  
                  27.43       58.11 (30.68)     1:29.55 (31.44)     2:00.50 (30.95)
 11 Talley, Shane W     FR WJU                  2:04.69    2:04.38 NA B     6  
                  29.90     1:00.67 (30.77)     1:32.56 (31.89)     2:04.38 (31.82)
 12 Abernethy, Devin A  FR Mars Hill            2:05.48    2:04.65 NA B     5  
                  28.11       59.56 (31.45)     1:32.80 (33.24)     2:04.65 (31.85)
 13 Crosby, Brent       SO Buffaloes            2:06.50    2:06.23          4  
                  29.16     1:00.61 (31.45)     1:33.17 (32.56)     2:06.23 (33.06)
 14 Moore, Alec         JR Buffaloes            2:08.79    2:06.75          3  
                  29.88     1:01.77 (31.89)     1:34.15 (32.38)     2:06.75 (32.60)
 15 Nochowicz, Christo  JR Tornado              2:07.86    2:08.94          2  
                  29.28     1:01.18 (31.90)     1:34.71 (33.53)     2:08.94 (34.23)
 16 Parkerson, Cooper   SR Wwc Owls             2:14.08    2:11.33          1  
                  30.53     1:02.93 (32.40)     1:36.95 (34.02)     2:11.33 (34.38)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:52.77   2/18/2011 Hudson Tucker, MHC                         
 Stivers Rec: # 1:52.86  11/30/2012 Sal Russo, Mars Hill Colleg                
                1:47.49  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:52.86  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:01.59  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:05.29  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russo, Sal J              FR Mars Hill            1:52.86    1:53.91 qNA A  
                  26.05       54.24 (28.19)     1:23.78 (29.54)     1:53.91 (30.13)
  2 Skrzypczak, Jakub            WJU                  2:00.84    1:55.55 qNA A  
                  26.93       56.67 (29.74)     1:27.02 (30.35)     1:55.55 (28.53)
  3 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury               1:58.63    1:56.97 qNA A  
                  27.66       56.98 (29.32)     1:27.14 (30.16)     1:56.97 (29.83)
  4 Stover, Matt C            SO UUS                  1:56.23    1:57.00 qNA A  
                  27.41       56.50 (29.09)     1:27.32 (30.82)     1:57.00 (29.68)
  5 Cervera, Martino N        FR Bulldogs             1:57.91    1:58.23 qNA A  
                  27.83       57.26 (29.43)     1:27.38 (30.12)     1:58.23 (30.85)
  6 Parks, Alexander C        JR UUS                  2:01.93    1:59.51 qNA A  
                  28.09       57.88 (29.79)     1:29.06 (31.18)     1:59.51 (30.45)
  7 Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury               2:01.71    2:00.58 qNA A  
                  27.96       58.23 (30.27)     1:29.58 (31.35)     2:00.58 (31.00)
  8 Whitehurst, Matthew B     SO WJU                  2:03.28    2:00.74 qNA A  
                  28.73       58.95 (30.22)     1:29.73 (30.78)     2:00.74 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Bulldogs             2:03.75    2:03.29 qNA B  
                  27.87       59.09 (31.22)     1:31.63 (32.54)     2:03.29 (31.66)
 10 Talley, Shane W           FR WJU                  2:05.30    2:04.69 qNA B  
                  29.67     1:00.84 (31.17)     1:32.69 (31.85)     2:04.69 (32.00)
 11 Abernethy, Devin A        FR Mars Hill            2:05.08    2:05.48 q      
                  28.23       56.08 (27.85)     1:32.74 (36.66)     2:05.48 (32.74)
 12 Crosby, Brent             SO Buffaloes            2:09.90    2:06.50 q      
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:33.22 (32.72)     2:06.50 (33.28)
 13 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Bulldogs             1:59.00    2:07.07 q      
                  29.38     1:00.66 (31.28)     1:33.40 (32.74)     2:07.07 (33.67)
 14 Nochowicz, Christopher    JR Tornado              2:10.64    2:07.86 q      
                  29.62     1:02.04 (32.42)     1:35.02 (32.98)     2:07.86 (32.84)
 15 Moore, Alec               JR Buffaloes            2:13.44    2:08.79 q      
                  31.44     1:03.98 (32.54)     1:36.61 (32.63)     2:08.79 (32.18)
 16 Parkerson, Cooper         SR Wwc Owls             2:15.65    2:14.08 q      
                  31.18     1:03.97 (32.79)     1:39.19 (35.22)     2:14.08 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury               2:05.03        SCR        
 -- Fittro, James             FR NDC                  2:12.57        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 51.16   2/17/2012 Renata Cabral, UC-KY                         
 Stivers Rec: # 51.16   2/17/2012 Renata Cabral, Union College                 
                50.22  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                52.73  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                56.69  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                58.39  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reichman, Sarah E   JR NDC                    54.32      54.07 NA A    20  
                  25.82       54.07 (28.25)                                        
  2 Wiese, Kelsey       JR Tornado                54.10      54.19 NA A    17  
                  25.32       54.19 (28.87)                                        
  3 Billeaud, Michelle  SO Golden Tigers          54.96      54.25 NA A    16  
  4 Mills, Maggie S     SO Mars Hill              55.83      54.68 NA A    15  
                  25.87       54.68 (28.81)                                        
  5 Loustau, Raquel     FR NDC                    55.44      55.02 NA A    14  
                  25.81       55.02 (29.21)                                        
  6 Reichman, Jenna E   JR NDC                    55.35      55.12 NA A    13  
                  26.16       55.12 (28.96)                                        
  7 Bugg, Taylor        SR Mars Hill              55.41      55.56 NA A    12  
                  26.77       55.56 (28.79)                                        
  8 Schroeder, Breanne  SR UUS                    55.82      56.80 NA B    11  
                  26.87       56.80 (29.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eustrom, Tanya N    SR Bulldogs               56.99      55.68 NA A     9  
 10 Klein, Ruth C       JR Asbury                 55.95      56.02 NA A     7  
                  27.15       56.02 (28.87)                                        
 11 Susteric, Taylor    FR WJU                    56.53      56.36 NA A     6  
                  26.77       56.36 (29.59)                                        
 12 Kotliarova, Anna A  JR Bulldogs               57.02      56.41 NA A     5  
                  26.87       56.41 (29.54)                                        
 13 Duncan, Katherine   JR Asbury                 57.59      57.19 NA B     4  
                  27.43       57.19 (29.76)                                        
 14 Hahn, Emily         FR NDC                    57.60      57.52 NA B     3  
                  27.69       57.52 (29.83)                                        
 15 Norton, Kim G       FR Buffaloes              57.02      57.93 NA B     2  
                  27.64       57.93 (30.29)                                        
 16 Gabriel, Kimberly   SO Asbury                 57.47      58.02 NA B     1  
                  27.71       58.02 (30.31)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Kelly, Rachel       SR UUS                    57.89                   
                  27.22       57.89 (30.67)                                        
 18 Chadowski, Megan G  SR NDC                    57.93                   
                  27.71       57.93 (30.22)                                        
 19 Yokley, Kayla B     JR Bulldogs               58.03                   
                  27.43       58.03 (30.60)                                        
 20 Miller, Kenz L      FR Buffaloes              58.08                   
                  27.99       58.08 (30.09)                                        
 21 Donihe, Michele     SR Tornado                58.32                   
                  27.69       58.32 (30.63)                                        
 22 Watkins, Alexandri  FR Golden Tigers          58.59                   
                  27.77       58.59 (30.82)                                        
 23 Hilbert, Frankie N     Wvu Tech               58.65                   
                  28.03       58.65 (30.62)                                        
 24 Gibbons, Abby       SO Buffaloes              58.79                   
                  28.85       58.79 (29.94)                                        
 25 Szczypkowski, Dani  JR Ursuline               58.82                   
                  28.26       58.82 (30.56)                                        
 26 LeMay, Courtney P   SR Asbury                 59.01                   
                  28.00       59.01 (31.01)                                        
 27 Robertson, Becky    SR LC                     59.19                   
                  28.63       59.19 (30.56)                                        
 28 Valentic, Kristina  SR Ursuline               59.54                   
                  28.17       59.54 (31.37)                                        
 29 Hay, Brandi         FR Buffaloes              59.80                   
                  29.24       59.80 (30.56)                                        
 30 Butta, Allie        JR Ursuline               59.82                   
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)                                        
 31 Brigdford, Laura J  SO Asbury                 59.83                   
                  29.00       59.83 (30.83)                                        
 32 Atchinson, Kelcey   SO WJU                  1:00.58                   
                  28.52     1:00.58 (32.06)                                        
 33 Lawson, Jenna          Berea                1:00.70                   
                  28.67     1:00.70 (32.03)                                        
 34 Garcia-Mercado, Ru     Wvu Tech             1:00.86                   
                  28.99     1:00.86 (31.87)                                        
 35 Rhoades, Leslie A   JR LC                   1:00.88                   
                  29.02     1:00.88 (31.86)                                        
 36 Ruiz, Kaylee        FR Ursuline             1:01.28                   
                  29.50     1:01.28 (31.78)                                        
 37 Souther, Monica D   JR Golden Tigers        1:01.38                   
                  29.00     1:01.38 (32.38)                                        
 38 Esterle, Shelby     SO Buffaloes            1:01.90                   
                  29.38     1:01.90 (32.52)                                        
 39 Poole, Lainey S     FR Mars Hill            1:02.72                   
                  30.46     1:02.72 (32.26)                                        
 40 Morse, Kirsten      SO Wwc Owls             1:03.99                   
                  30.04     1:03.99 (33.95)                                        
 41 Sprouse, Emily      JR Wwc Owls             1:04.72                   
                1:04.91         1:04.72 ( )                                        
 42 Vermillion, Erin    JR Tornado              1:05.13                   
                  30.57     1:05.13 (34.56)                                        
 43 Brasselle, Evan N   FR LC                   1:06.44                   
                  31.46     1:06.44 (34.98)                                        
 44 Robertson, Mary H   JR LC                   1:07.13                   
                  32.05     1:07.13 (35.08)                                        
 45 Joss, Kirsten M     JR Asbury               1:07.88                   
                  32.43     1:07.88 (35.45)                                        
 46 Land, Lindsay       JR Wwc Owls             1:08.16                   
                  32.39     1:08.16 (35.77)                                        
 47 Paula, Sade         SO Wwc Owls             1:08.18                   
                  32.82     1:08.18 (35.36)                                        
 48 Applestein, Johna   JR Wwc Owls             1:09.65                   
                  33.97     1:09.65 (35.68)                                        
 49 Jett, Melanie          Berea                1:15.47                   
                  35.37     1:15.47 (40.10)                                        
 50 Collins, Julia         Berea                1:16.25                   
                  35.83     1:16.25 (40.42)                                        
 51 Snell, Shelby       JR UUS                  1:19.34                   
                  38.21     1:19.34 (41.13)                                        
 -- Siddens, Mazie      FR Buffaloes                DQ                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 51.16   2/17/2012 Renata Cabral, UC-KY                         
 Stivers Rec: # 51.16   2/17/2012 Renata Cabral, Union College                 
                50.22  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                52.73  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                56.69  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                58.39  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiese, Kelsey             JR Tornado                54.87      54.10 qNA A  
                  25.36       54.10 (28.74)                                        
  2 Reichman, Sarah E         JR NDC                    55.41      54.32 qNA A  
                  25.57       54.32 (28.75)                                        
  3 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Golden Tigers          53.59      54.96 qNA A  
                  25.95       54.96 (29.01)                                        
  4 Reichman, Jenna E         JR NDC                    57.09      55.35 qNA A  
                  25.92       55.35 (29.43)                                        
  5 Bugg, Taylor              SR Mars Hill              55.40      55.41 qNA A  
                  26.97       55.41 (28.44)                                        
  6 Loustau, Raquel           FR NDC                    55.04      55.44 qNA A  
                  25.56       55.44 (29.88)                                        
  7 Schroeder, Breanne N      SR UUS                    55.56      55.82 qNA A  
                  26.56       55.82 (29.26)                                        
  8 Mills, Maggie S           SO Mars Hill              56.32      55.83 qNA A  
                  26.41       55.83 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                 57.36      55.95 qNA A  
                  26.88       55.95 (29.07)                                        
 10 Susteric, Taylor          FR WJU                    57.62      56.53 qNA A  
                  26.85       56.53 (29.68)                                        
 11 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Bulldogs               55.44      56.99 qNA B  
                  26.89       56.99 (30.10)                                        
 12 Norton, Kim G             FR Buffaloes              58.85      57.02 qNA B  
                  27.00       57.02 (30.02)                                        
 12 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Bulldogs               58.05      57.02 qNA B  
                  26.83       57.02 (30.19)                                        
 14 Gabriel, Kimberly         SO Asbury                 58.31      57.47 qNA B  
                  27.16       57.47 (30.31)                                        
 15 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury                 57.20      57.59 qNA B  
                  27.38       57.59 (30.21)                                        
 16 Hahn, Emily               FR NDC                    58.69      57.60 qNA B  
                  27.33       57.60 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Rachel             SR UUS                    58.73      57.89 NA B   
                  27.22       57.89 (30.67)                                        
 18 Chadowski, Megan G        SR NDC                    59.27      57.93 NA B   
                  27.71       57.93 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yokley, Kayla B           JR Bulldogs               56.17      58.03 NA B   
                  27.43       58.03 (30.60)                                        
 20 Miller, Kenz L            FR Buffaloes            1:00.33      58.08 NA B   
                  27.99       58.08 (30.09)                                        
 21 Donihe, Michele           SR Tornado              1:00.28      58.32 NA B   
                  27.69       58.32 (30.63)                                        
 22 Watkins, Alexandria       FR Golden Tigers          58.51      58.59        
                  27.77       58.59 (30.82)                                        
 23 Hilbert, Frankie N           Wvu Tech               58.64      58.65        
                  28.03       58.65 (30.62)                                        
 24 Gibbons, Abby             SO Buffaloes            1:00.93      58.79        
                  28.85       58.79 (29.94)                                        
 25 Szczypkowski, Danielle M  JR Ursuline             1:00.81      58.82        
                  28.26       58.82 (30.56)                                        
 26 LeMay, Courtney P         SR Asbury               1:01.90      59.01        
                  28.00       59.01 (31.01)                                        
 27 Robertson, Becky          SR LC                   1:01.69      59.19        
                  28.63       59.19 (30.56)                                        
 28 Valentic, Kristina        SR Ursuline             1:02.27      59.54        
                  28.17       59.54 (31.37)                                        
 29 Hay, Brandi               FR Buffaloes            1:02.20      59.80        
                  29.24       59.80 (30.56)                                        
 30 Butta, Allie              JR Ursuline             1:02.65      59.82        
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)                                        
 31 Brigdford, Laura J        SO Asbury               1:00.81      59.83        
                  29.00       59.83 (30.83)                                        
 32 Atchinson, Kelcey B       SO WJU                  1:02.84    1:00.58        
                  28.52     1:00.58 (32.06)                                        
 33 Lawson, Jenna                Berea                1:04.85    1:00.70        
                  28.67     1:00.70 (32.03)                                        
 34 Garcia-Mercado, Rubhi        Wvu Tech             1:05.75    1:00.86        
                  28.99     1:00.86 (31.87)                                        
 35 Rhoades, Leslie A         JR LC                   1:04.97    1:00.88        
                  29.02     1:00.88 (31.86)                                        
 36 Ruiz, Kaylee              FR Ursuline             1:07.30    1:01.28        
                  29.50     1:01.28 (31.78)                                        
 37 Souther, Monica D         JR Golden Tigers        1:00.57    1:01.38        
                  29.00     1:01.38 (32.38)                                        
 38 Esterle, Shelby           SO Buffaloes            1:03.88    1:01.90        
                  29.38     1:01.90 (32.52)                                        
 39 Poole, Lainey S           FR Mars Hill            1:03.89    1:02.72        
                  30.46     1:02.72 (32.26)                                        
 40 Morse, Kirsten            SO Wwc Owls             1:05.53    1:03.99        
                  30.04     1:03.99 (33.95)                                        
 41 Sprouse, Emily            JR Wwc Owls             1:07.44    1:04.72        
                1:04.91         1:04.72 ( )                                        
 42 Vermillion, Erin          JR Tornado              1:03.69    1:05.13        
                  30.57     1:05.13 (34.56)                                        
 43 Brasselle, Evan N         FR LC                   1:09.89    1:06.44        
                  31.46     1:06.44 (34.98)                                        
 44 Robertson, Mary H         JR LC                   1:21.94    1:07.13        
                  32.05     1:07.13 (35.08)                                        
 45 Joss, Kirsten M           JR Asbury               1:09.70    1:07.88        
                  32.43     1:07.88 (35.45)                                        
 46 Land, Lindsay             JR Wwc Owls             1:11.27    1:08.16        
                  32.39     1:08.16 (35.77)                                        
 47 Paula, Sade               SO Wwc Owls             1:10.85    1:08.18        
                  32.82     1:08.18 (35.36)                                        
 48 Applestein, Johna         JR Wwc Owls             1:11.10    1:09.65        
                  33.97     1:09.65 (35.68)                                        
 49 Jett, Melanie                Berea                1:17.39    1:15.47        
                  35.37     1:15.47 (40.10)                                        
 50 Collins, Julia               Berea                1:15.90    1:16.25        
                  35.83     1:16.25 (40.42)                                        
 51 Snell, Shelby             JR UUS                  1:21.11    1:19.34        
                  38.21     1:19.34 (41.13)                                        
 -- Siddens, Mazie            FR Buffaloes              58.95         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  27.41                                                            
 -- Nguyen, Angie                Berea                1:18.55        SCR        
 -- Bochnak, Cassie L         JR NDC                  1:00.06        SCR        
 -- Walt, Mary                SO Buffaloes            1:06.96        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 46.59   2/18/2011 Said Mosquera, UUS                           
 Stivers Rec: # 46.10  11/30/2012 Hudson Tucker, Mars Hill Colleg              
                44.27  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                46.49  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                48.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                50.29  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Thomas P     SR WJU                    46.12      46.21&D2B     20  
                  21.72       46.21 (24.49)                                        
  2 Strachan, Travis P  SO Bulldogs               47.05      46.60 NA A    17  
                  22.43       46.60 (24.17)                                        
  3 Espinoza, Alexande  SO UUS                    47.01      47.24 NA A    16  
                  22.61       47.24 (24.63)                                        
  4 Tucker, Hudson H    JR Mars Hill              47.08      47.33 NA A    15  
                  22.81       47.33 (24.52)                                        
  5 Courey, Jacob G     SO Asbury                 48.03      47.59 NA A    14  
                  22.93       47.59 (24.66)                                        
  6 Rosser, Drew H      FR Mars Hill              47.80      47.91 NA A    13  
                  22.91       47.91 (25.00)                                        
  7 Rocha, Yan M        JR Bulldogs               48.38      47.94 NA A    12  
                  22.85       47.94 (25.09)                                        
  8 Saltzgaber, Jeff    FR NDC                    48.31      48.14 NA A    11  
                  22.86       48.14 (25.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Decker, Tyler A     SR Asbury                 49.04      48.80 NA B     9  
                  23.55       48.80 (25.25)                                        
 10 Alfano, Evan M      SR Buffaloes              49.07      48.84 NA B     7  
                  23.61       48.84 (25.23)                                        
 11 Mason, Trey T       FR Mars Hill              48.54      49.23 NA B     6  
                  23.85       49.23 (25.38)                                        
 12 Scharf, Peter J     SO WJU                    49.29      49.43 NA B     5  
                  23.80       49.43 (25.63)                                        
 13 Greene, Seth        JR Mars Hill              49.57      49.52 NA B     4  
                  23.53       49.52 (25.99)                                        
 14 Mueller, Phillip I  SO WJU                    49.15      49.55 NA B     3  
                  23.76       49.55 (25.79)                                        
 15 Runtas, Nathan A    SR Asbury                 49.10      49.81 NA B     2  
                  24.11       49.81 (25.70)                                        
 16 Leeper, Dean           Berea                  49.58      49.96 NA B     1  
                  23.95       49.96 (26.01)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Mahoney, Ryan T     FR Buffaloes              49.71                   
                  23.80       49.71 (25.91)                                        
 18 Knobloch, Christia  JR Tornado                49.78                   
                  23.56       49.78 (26.22)                                        
 19 Risse, William P    SR WJU                    49.81                   
                  24.13       49.81 (25.68)                                        
 20 Bechtel, Friend C   SO Asbury                 49.97                   
                  23.38       49.97 (26.59)                                        
 21 Grauwde, Gabriel G     Wvu Tech               50.34                   
                  23.79       50.34 (26.55)                                        
 22 Truchan, Jesse J    SO WJU                    50.35                   
                  24.00       50.35 (26.35)                                        
 23 Plichta, Jake B     FR WJU                    50.44                   
                  24.10       50.44 (26.34)                                        
 24 Crist, AJ J         FR Mars Hill              50.50                   
                  24.41       50.50 (26.09)                                        
 25 Welton, Jorden      FR NDC                    50.98                   
                  23.75       50.98 (27.23)                                        
 26 Wright, Zach W      JR Buffaloes              51.08                   
                  24.30       51.08 (26.78)                                        
 27 Bertholo, Rafael F  JR Bulldogs               51.17                   
 28 Diehl, Nathan       JR Mars Hill              51.24                   
                  23.97       51.24 (27.27)                                        
 29 Yaya, Ata           JR NDC                    51.31                   
                  24.24       51.31 (27.07)                                        
 30 Morales, Jacob      SO Tornado                51.42                   
                  24.51       51.42 (26.91)                                        
 31 Horton, Taylor      JR Tornado                51.44                   
                  24.66       51.44 (26.78)                                        
 31 Polczynski, Kyle       Wvu Tech               51.44                   
                  24.24       51.44 (27.20)                                        
 33 Allen, Taylor D     SR WJU                    51.50                   
                  24.31       51.50 (27.19)                                        
 34 Sexton, Matt        JR Mars Hill              52.25                   
                  25.02       52.25 (27.23)                                        
 35 Stroud, Will        SR Wwc Owls               52.35                   
                  24.72       52.35 (27.63)                                        
 36 Polk, Matthew Q     FR Asbury                 53.03                   
                  24.78       53.03 (28.25)                                        
 37 Westrick, Adam         Wvu Tech               53.11                   
                  25.44       53.11 (27.67)                                        
 38 Augsburger, Jonath  FR Asbury                 53.38                   
                  24.86       53.38 (28.52)                                        
 39 Shuler, Blake       JR LC                     53.68                   
                  25.35       53.68 (28.33)                                        
 40 Barrett, Bill T     FR Mars Hill              54.31                   
                  54.38           54.31 ( )                                        
 41 Soled, Jake         JR Wwc Owls               54.33                   
 42 Naelitz, Zach O     FR Mars Hill              54.84                   
                  25.87       54.84 (28.97)                                        
 43 Taylor, Jacob          Berea                  55.01                   
                  25.86       55.01 (29.15)                                        
 44 Ashpole, Tyler A       Wvu Tech               55.20                   
                  26.25       55.20 (28.95)                                        
 45 Patterson, Joshua   SO Mars Hill              55.46                   
                  26.74       55.46 (28.72)                                        
 46 Scruggs, Will       FR LC                     57.59                   
                  27.06       57.59 (30.53)                                        
 47 Dye, Austin         FR Buffaloes              58.83                   
                  28.41       58.83 (30.42)                                        
 48 James, Devin B      SR LC                     59.20                   
                  27.43       59.20 (31.77)                                        
 49 Strickland, Joe     SR LC                   1:01.60                   
                  29.68     1:01.60 (31.92)                                        
 50 Teske, David        FR LC                   1:02.26                   
                  28.36     1:02.26 (33.90)                                        
 51 Targosky, Roger        Wvu Tech             1:03.95                   
                  31.41     1:03.95 (32.54)                                        
 52 Uzzle, Kaleb           Berea                1:08.72                   
                  32.04     1:08.72 (36.68)                                        
 -- Snider, Jeffrey R   SO Bulldogs                 NS                    
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 46.59   2/18/2011 Said Mosquera, UUS                           
 Stivers Rec: # 46.10  11/30/2012 Hudson Tucker, Mars Hill Colleg              
                44.27  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                46.49  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                48.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                50.29  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Thomas P           SR WJU                    46.48      46.12&qD2B   
                  21.69       46.12 (24.43)                                        
  2 Espinoza, Alexander R     SO UUS                    47.88      47.01 qNA A  
                  22.49       47.01 (24.52)                                        
  3 Strachan, Travis P        SO Bulldogs               46.40      47.05 qNA A  
                  22.61       47.05 (24.44)                                        
  4 Tucker, Hudson H          JR Mars Hill              45.68      47.08 qNA A  
  5 Rosser, Drew H            FR Mars Hill              47.25      47.80 qNA A  
                  23.15       47.80 (24.65)                                        
  6 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                 49.08      48.03 qNA A  
  7 Saltzgaber, Jeff          FR NDC                    49.75      48.31 qNA A  
                  23.04       48.31 (25.27)                                        
  8 Rocha, Yan M              JR Bulldogs               47.17      48.38 qNA A  
                  23.26       48.38 (25.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mason, Trey T             FR Mars Hill              48.68      48.54 qNA A  
                  23.43       48.54 (25.11)                                        
 10 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                 49.12      49.04 qNA B  
                  23.02       49.04 (26.02)                                        
 11 Alfano, Evan M            SR Buffaloes              49.76      49.07 qNA B  
                  23.50       49.07 (25.57)                                        
 12 Runtas, Nathan A          SR Asbury                 50.09      49.10 qNA B  
                  23.34       49.10 (25.76)                                        
 13 Mueller, Phillip I        SO WJU                    49.07      49.15 qNA B  
                  23.43       49.15 (25.72)                                        
 14 Scharf, Peter J           SO WJU                    49.75      49.29 qNA B  
                  23.42       49.29 (25.87)                                        
 15 Greene, Seth              JR Mars Hill              49.65      49.57 qNA B  
                  23.30       49.57 (26.27)                                        
 16 Leeper, Dean                 Berea                  50.25      49.58 qNA B  
                  23.58       49.58 (26.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Buffaloes              50.06      49.71 NA B   
                  23.80       49.71 (25.91)                                        
 18 Knobloch, Christian       JR Tornado                51.04      49.78 NA B   
                  23.56       49.78 (26.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Risse, William P          SR WJU                    52.71      49.81 NA B   
                  24.13       49.81 (25.68)                                        
 20 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury                 48.91      49.97 NA B   
                  23.38       49.97 (26.59)                                        
 21 Grauwde, Gabriel G           Wvu Tech               50.20      50.34        
                  23.79       50.34 (26.55)                                        
 22 Truchan, Jesse J          SO WJU                    50.24      50.35        
                  24.00       50.35 (26.35)                                        
 23 Plichta, Jake B           FR WJU                    51.24      50.44        
                  24.10       50.44 (26.34)                                        
 24 Crist, AJ J               FR Mars Hill              50.61      50.50        
                  24.41       50.50 (26.09)                                        
 25 Welton, Jorden            FR NDC                    51.43      50.98        
                  23.75       50.98 (27.23)                                        
 26 Wright, Zach W            JR Buffaloes              51.28      51.08        
                  24.30       51.08 (26.78)                                        
 27 Bertholo, Rafael F        JR Bulldogs               51.65      51.17        
 28 Diehl, Nathan             JR Mars Hill              50.04      51.24        
                  23.97       51.24 (27.27)                                        
 29 Yaya, Ata                 JR NDC                    53.11      51.31        
                  24.24       51.31 (27.07)                                        
 30 Morales, Jacob            SO Tornado                54.33      51.42        
                  24.51       51.42 (26.91)                                        
 31 Horton, Taylor            JR Tornado                53.44      51.44        
                  24.66       51.44 (26.78)                                        
 31 Polczynski, Kyle             Wvu Tech               52.58      51.44        
                  24.24       51.44 (27.20)                                        
 33 Allen, Taylor D           SR WJU                    52.18      51.50        
                  24.31       51.50 (27.19)                                        
 34 Sexton, Matt              JR Mars Hill              52.31      52.25        
                  25.02       52.25 (27.23)                                        
 35 Stroud, Will              SR Wwc Owls               53.86      52.35        
                  24.72       52.35 (27.63)                                        
 36 Polk, Matthew Q           FR Asbury                 55.24      53.03        
                  24.78       53.03 (28.25)                                        
 37 Westrick, Adam               Wvu Tech               54.21      53.11        
                  25.44       53.11 (27.67)                                        
 38 Augsburger, Jonathan S    FR Asbury                 53.25      53.38        
                  24.86       53.38 (28.52)                                        
 39 Shuler, Blake             JR LC                     57.51      53.68        
                  25.35       53.68 (28.33)                                        
 40 Barrett, Bill T           FR Mars Hill              53.85      54.31        
                  54.38           54.31 ( )                                        
 41 Soled, Jake               JR Wwc Owls               56.77      54.33        
 42 Naelitz, Zach O           FR Mars Hill              54.60      54.84        
                  25.87       54.84 (28.97)                                        
 43 Taylor, Jacob                Berea                  55.39      55.01        
                  25.86       55.01 (29.15)                                        
 44 Ashpole, Tyler A             Wvu Tech               56.42      55.20        
                  26.25       55.20 (28.95)                                        
 45 Patterson, Joshua         SO Mars Hill              56.78      55.46        
                  26.74       55.46 (28.72)                                        
 46 Scruggs, Will             FR LC                   1:00.25      57.59        
                  27.06       57.59 (30.53)                                        
 47 Dye, Austin               FR Buffaloes              59.70      58.83        
                  28.41       58.83 (30.42)                                        
 48 James, Devin B            SR LC                        NT      59.20        
                  27.43       59.20 (31.77)                                        
 49 Strickland, Joe           SR LC                   1:06.55    1:01.60        
                  29.68     1:01.60 (31.92)                                        
 50 Teske, David              FR LC                   1:04.70    1:02.26        
                  28.36     1:02.26 (33.90)                                        
 51 Targosky, Roger              Wvu Tech             1:02.26    1:03.95        
                  31.41     1:03.95 (32.54)                                        
 52 Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea                1:07.93    1:08.72        
                  32.04     1:08.72 (36.68)                                        
 -- Snider, Jeffrey R         SO Bulldogs               48.59         NS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schleiff, Nelson             Berea                1:14.24        SCR        
 -- Li, Horton                   Berea                1:08.63        SCR        
 -- Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury                 48.76        SCR        
 -- Pristov, Greg A           SR NDC                    48.25        SCR        
 -- Bell, Hunter              FR NDC                    51.41        SCR        
 -- Cowart, Tyler T           SR NDC                    50.80        SCR        
 -- Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls                  NT        SCR        
 -- Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 48.62        SCR        
 -- Byrd, Cody J              SO UUS                    52.92        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 2:07.13   2/17/2012 Emily Martin, WJU                          
 Stivers Rec: # 2:07.46   2/17/2012 Hannah Boudreaux, Brenau Universit         
                2:01.72  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                2:07.81  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:19.99  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:24.19  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah   SR Golden Tigers        2:12.81    2:05.01&D2B     20  
                  27.54       58.90 (31.36)     1:31.50 (32.60)     2:05.01 (33.51)
  2 Anderson, Alexis M  FR WJU                  2:13.24    2:12.50 NA A    17  
  3 Walsh, Sarah C      FR Buffaloes            2:13.18    2:12.88 NA A    16  
                  30.10     1:03.18 (33.08)     1:37.75 (34.57)     2:12.88 (35.13)
  4 Gagnon, Caitlin J   FR Asbury               2:17.35    2:15.52 NA A    15  
                  30.17     1:04.00 (33.83)     1:39.38 (35.38)     2:15.52 (36.14)
  5 Barrington, Meredi  SO Golden Tigers        2:19.40    2:18.40 NA A    14  
                  28.55     1:02.93 (34.38)     1:40.05 (37.12)     2:18.40 (38.35)
  6 Fuller, Rachel      FR Tornado              2:22.19    2:21.80 NA B    13  
                  30.60     1:05.90 (35.30)     1:42.98 (37.08)     2:21.80 (38.82)
  7 Fanning, Leah       SO Asbury               2:26.48    2:24.41         12  
                  32.02     1:07.74 (35.72)     1:46.10 (38.36)     2:24.41 (38.31)
  8 Walker, MariKate    SO Buffaloes            2:24.04    2:26.82         11  
                  31.57     1:08.88 (37.31)     1:47.76 (38.88)     2:26.82 (39.06)
B - Final
  9 Millett, Colleen P  SO WJU                  2:26.51    2:25.89          9  
                  32.62     1:09.19 (36.57)     1:47.48 (38.29)     2:25.89 (38.41)
 10 Behar, Leah         FR Mars Hill            2:29.84    2:33.96          7  
                  32.96     1:11.05 (38.09)     1:51.96 (40.91)     2:33.96 (42.00)
 11 Carney, Mary        FR UUS                  2:43.57    2:41.13          6  
                  33.33   2:41.13 (2:07.80)                                        
 12 Turk, Tanya         SR NDC                  2:45.62    2:41.73          5  
                  33.13     1:14.12 (40.99)     1:58.04 (43.92)     2:41.73 (43.69)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 2:07.13   2/17/2012 Emily Martin, WJU                          
 Stivers Rec: # 2:07.46   2/17/2012 Hannah Boudreaux, Brenau Universit         
                2:01.72  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                2:07.81  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:19.99  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:24.19  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah A       SR Golden Tigers        2:08.26    2:12.81 qNA A  
                  29.97     1:03.74 (33.77)     1:38.03 (34.29)     2:12.81 (34.78)
  2 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Buffaloes            2:18.75    2:13.18 qNA A  
                  30.59     1:04.31 (33.72)     1:38.81 (34.50)     2:13.18 (34.37)
  3 Anderson, Alexis M        FR WJU                  2:15.26    2:13.24 qNA A  
                  29.77     1:03.37 (33.60)     1:38.12 (34.75)     2:13.24 (35.12)
  4 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               2:17.98    2:17.35 qNA A  
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)     1:40.34 (36.30)     2:17.35 (37.01)
  5 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Golden Tigers        2:15.21    2:19.40 qNA A  
                  29.33     1:04.30 (34.97)     1:40.31 (36.01)     2:19.40 (39.09)
  6 Fuller, Rachel            FR Tornado              2:20.88    2:22.19 qNA B  
                  30.86     1:06.66 (35.80)     1:43.62 (36.96)     2:22.19 (38.57)
  7 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes            2:29.67    2:24.04 qNA B  
                  30.09                             1:45.05 ( )     2:24.04 (38.99)
  8 Fanning, Leah             SO Asbury               2:34.01    2:26.48 q      
                  31.60     1:07.36 (35.76)     1:46.16 (38.80)     2:26.48 (40.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Millett, Colleen P        SO WJU                  2:32.62    2:26.51 q      
                  32.37     1:09.70 (37.33)     1:47.69 (37.99)     2:26.51 (38.82)
 10 Behar, Leah               FR Mars Hill            2:29.88    2:29.84 q      
                  32.37   2:29.84 (1:57.47)                                        
 11 Carney, Mary              FR UUS                  2:45.88    2:43.57 q      
                  33.84     1:14.63 (40.79)     1:58.20 (43.57)     2:43.57 (45.37)
 12 Turk, Tanya               SR NDC                  2:53.36    2:45.62 q      
                  34.45     1:16.65 (42.20)     2:01.48 (44.83)     2:45.62 (44.14)
 -- Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               2:22.91        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:50.93   2/17/2012 Conor Monaghan, BC-GA                      
 Stivers Rec: # 1:50.93   2/17/2012 Conor Monaghan, Berry College              
                1:46.97  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:52.32  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:01.59  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:05.29  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chadowski, Patrick  SR WJU                  1:55.86    1:55.08 NA A    20  
                  24.15       53.03 (28.88)     1:23.47 (30.44)     1:55.08 (31.61)
  2 Bowman, Daniel M    JR Asbury               1:58.94    1:58.74 NA A    17  
                  26.98       56.77 (29.79)     1:27.89 (31.12)     1:58.74 (30.85)
  3 Pietz, Eric A       SO WJU                  2:01.95    1:59.41 NA A    16  
                  26.24       56.93 (30.69)     1:28.65 (31.72)     1:59.41 (30.76)
  4 Duncan, Graham G    FR Asbury               2:00.51    2:00.43 NA A    15  
                  26.84                             1:28.10 ( )     2:00.43 (32.33)
  5 Ambrosio Filho, Lu  SR Bulldogs             2:06.09    2:02.99 NA B    14  
                  28.67     1:01.17 (32.50)     1:32.58 (31.41)     2:02.99 (30.41)
  6 Fuller, Ben         FR LC                   2:03.97    2:03.59 NA B    13  
                  27.89       59.07 (31.18)     1:30.52 (31.45)     2:03.59 (33.07)
  7 Motter, Adam        FR Buffaloes            2:04.87    2:03.81 NA B    12  
                  25.09       55.23 (30.14)     1:28.72 (33.49)     2:03.81 (35.09)
  8 Whitehurst, Matthe  SO WJU                  2:10.81    2:05.48         11  
                  27.64       59.33 (31.69)     1:32.52 (33.19)     2:05.48 (32.96)
B - Final
  9 Lis, Riley          FR Buffaloes            2:13.47    2:08.96          9  
                  27.31       59.43 (32.12)     1:33.76 (34.33)     2:08.96 (35.20)
 10 Bertholo, Rafael F  JR Bulldogs             2:23.67    2:13.60          7  
                  28.20     1:01.87 (33.67)     1:37.28 (35.41)     2:13.60 (36.32)
 11 Rossi, Vinicius M   JR Bulldogs             2:34.61    2:21.12          6  
                  29.68     1:05.78 (36.10)     1:43.96 (38.18)     2:21.12 (37.16)
 12 Vogelsong, Donny    FR Tornado              2:26.95    2:27.17          5  
                  29.97     1:05.44 (35.47)     1:44.15 (38.71)     2:27.17 (43.02)
 -- Brewer, Cameron S   FR Bulldogs             2:26.91         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.86     1:02.20 (33.34)     1:38.04 (35.84)          DQ (31.68)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:50.93   2/17/2012 Conor Monaghan, BC-GA                      
 Stivers Rec: # 1:50.93   2/17/2012 Conor Monaghan, Berry College              
                1:46.97  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:52.32  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:01.59  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:05.29  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadowski, Patrick J      SR WJU                  1:54.04    1:55.86 qNA A  
                  24.88       53.45 (28.57)     1:24.03 (30.58)     1:55.86 (31.83)
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          JR Asbury               2:00.52    1:58.94 qNA A  
                  26.73       57.09 (30.36)     1:28.05 (30.96)     1:58.94 (30.89)
  3 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury               2:04.41    2:00.51 qNA A  
                  26.72       56.76 (30.04)     1:27.23 (30.47)     2:00.51 (33.28)
  4 Pietz, Eric A             SO WJU                  2:05.54    2:01.95 qNA B  
                  26.18       56.82 (30.64)     1:28.76 (31.94)     2:01.95 (33.19)
  5 Fuller, Ben               FR LC                   2:07.73    2:03.97 qNA B  
                  28.95       59.85 (30.90)     1:31.62 (31.77)     2:03.97 (32.35)
  6 Motter, Adam              FR Buffaloes            2:21.92    2:04.87 qNA B  
                  25.67   2:04.87 (1:39.20)                                        
  7 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Bulldogs             2:03.72    2:06.09 q      
                  27.32       59.09 (31.77)     1:32.13 (33.04)     2:06.09 (33.96)
  8 Whitehurst, Matthew B     SO WJU                       NT    2:10.81 q      
                  28.65     1:01.70 (33.05)     1:35.46 (33.76)     2:10.81 (35.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lis, Riley                FR Buffaloes            2:16.33    2:13.47 q      
                                  59.35 ( )     1:35.41 (36.06)     2:13.47 (38.06)
 10 Bertholo, Rafael F        JR Bulldogs                  NT    2:23.67 q      
                  30.39     1:06.15 (35.76)     1:45.08 (38.93)     2:23.67 (38.59)
 11 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Bulldogs             2:30.56    2:26.91 q      
                  33.07     1:10.00 (36.93)     1:49.38 (39.38)     2:26.91 (37.53)
 12 Vogelsong, Donny          FR Tornado              2:30.04    2:26.95 q      
                  29.84     1:04.97 (35.13)     1:44.11 (39.14)     2:26.95 (42.84)
 13 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Bulldogs                  NT    2:34.61 q      
                  30.58     1:08.20 (37.62)     1:50.95 (42.75)     2:34.61 (43.66)
 -- Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury               2:10.30        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 3:59.19   2/17/2012 Wheeling Jesuit University, WJU            
                         Carpenetti, Kidd, Martin, Hamilton                
 Stivers Rec: # 3:59.19   2/17/2012 Wheeling Jesuit University, Wheeling Jesuit
                         P. Carpenetti, L. Kidd, E. Martin, C. Hamilton    
                3:45.34  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                3:56.61  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                4:44.88  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenau University  'A'                      4:04.14    3:57.28&NA A    40  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
                  28.08       58.90 (58.90)     1:17.04 (18.14)   2:06.20 (1:07.30)
        2:22.35 (16.15)     3:04.08 (57.88)     3:29.25 (25.17)     3:57.28 (53.20)
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'             4:06.85    4:00.00 NA A    34  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E JR          2) Ebbert, Meghan K JR            
     3) Anderson, Alexis M FR           4) Kidd, Lydia A JR               
                  28.71       58.61 (58.61)     1:30.05 (31.44)   2:05.47 (1:06.86)
        2:32.20 (26.73)     3:04.85 (59.38)     3:30.86 (26.01)     4:00.00 (55.15)
  3 Notre Dame College  'A'                     4:12.16    4:04.07 NA A    32  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E JR            2) Duran, Alina SO                
     3) Law, Chelsea E JR               4) Reichman, Jenna E JR           
                  28.72       59.76 (59.76)     1:32.14 (32.38)   2:11.37 (1:11.61)
        2:38.48 (27.11)     3:09.63 (58.26)     3:34.88 (25.25)     4:04.07 (54.44)
  4 Asbury University  'A'                      4:10.30    4:08.12 NA A    30  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A JR          2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J FR            4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
                  29.18   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:33.26 (32.68)   2:12.17 (1:11.59)
        2:40.84 (28.67)   3:13.16 (1:00.99)     3:39.20 (26.04)     4:08.12 (54.96)
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                      4:11.89    4:09.61 NA A    28  
     1) Schmidt, Miranda SR             2) Bartlett, Megan SR             
     3) Day, Nicole JR                  4) Bugg, Taylor SR                
                  30.20   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:35.97 (33.34)   2:14.40 (1:11.77)
        2:40.94 (26.54)     3:13.56 (59.16)     3:40.05 (26.49)     4:09.61 (56.05)
  6 King College  'A'                           4:24.09    4:16.19 NA A    26  
     1) Norman, Samantha FR             2) Langford, Shirley JR           
     3) Fuller, Rachel FR               4) Wiese, Kelsey JR               
                  29.72   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:36.58 (35.02)   2:17.64 (1:16.08)
        2:46.37 (28.73)   3:21.34 (1:03.70)     3:46.69 (25.35)     4:16.19 (54.85)
  7 Milligan College  'A'                       4:29.65    4:17.52 NA A    24  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Gibbons, Abby SO               
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Norton, Kim G FR               
                  31.06   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:40.34 (35.41)   2:20.62 (1:15.69)
        2:48.57 (27.95)     3:20.53 (59.91)     3:47.67 (27.14)     4:17.52 (56.99)
  8 Urbana University  'A'                      4:25.00    4:19.28 NA A    22  
     1) Schroeder, Breanne N SR         2) Rex, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Carney, Mary FR                 4) Kelly, Rachel SR               
                  30.90   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:35.53 (31.38)   2:12.19 (1:08.04)
        2:42.58 (30.39)   3:22.00 (1:09.81)     3:48.46 (26.46)     4:19.28 (57.28)
  9 LaGrange College  'A'                       4:45.74    4:29.56 NA A    18  
     1) Brasselle, Madison R JR         2) Dent, Haley A SR               
     3) Rhoades, Leslie A JR            4) Robertson, Becky SR            
                  34.84   1:11.56 (1:11.56)     1:45.19 (33.63)   2:25.75 (1:14.19)
        2:54.09 (28.34)   3:30.20 (1:04.45)     3:58.28 (28.08)     4:29.56 (59.36)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                            NT   x4:17.40 NA A   
     1) Ault, Laura SO                  2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Walsh, Sarah C FR               4) Miller, Kenz L FR              
                  32.30   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:39.75 (34.03)   2:19.07 (1:13.35)
        2:47.30 (28.23)   3:19.85 (1:00.78)     3:47.28 (27.43)     4:17.40 (57.55)
 -- Asbury University  'B'                           NT   x4:27.77 NA A   
     1) Brigdford, Laura J SO           2) Fisher, Hillary C JR           
     3) Fanning, Leah SO                4) Klein, Ruth C JR               
                  34.93   1:12.17 (1:12.17)     1:46.15 (33.98)   2:25.82 (1:13.65)
        2:56.47 (30.65)   3:32.64 (1:06.82)     3:58.92 (26.28)     4:27.77 (55.13)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'             4:59.78         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Huntley, Taylore SO             2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Faverio, Alessia JR             4) Morse, Kirsten SO              
                  38.91   1:19.10 (1:19.10)     1:35.28 (16.18)     1:55.94 (36.84)
        2:38.22 (42.28)   3:12.78 (1:16.84)     3:56.08 (43.30)        DQ (1:46.57)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                  NT        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Stark, Savannah FR              2) Paula, Sade SO                 
     3) Applestein, Johna JR            4) Sprouse, Emily JR              
                  39.90   1:22.13 (1:22.13)     2:00.52 (38.39)   2:46.75 (1:24.62)
        3:24.13 (37.38)   4:19.53 (1:32.78)     4:38.91 (19.38)        DQ (1:04.73)
 -- Union College  'A'                          4:13.68         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
                  28.06   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:31.56 (30.31)   2:08.75 (1:07.50)
        2:37.58 (28.83)   3:13.90 (1:05.15)     3:39.54 (25.64)          DQ (54.40)
 -- Berea College  'A'                          5:17.81        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 3:29.15   2/17/2012 Mars Hill College, MHC                     
                         Tucker, Elder, Treadway, McGraw                   
 Stivers Rec: # 3:26.83  11/30/2012 Union College, Union College               
                         L. Glavinos Jr., V. Rossi, T. Strachan, Y. Rocha  
                3:16.14  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                3:35.95  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                3:57.53  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                      3:29.54    3:24.05#D2B     40  
     1) Tucker, Hudson H JR             2) Elder, Audley SR               
     3) Russo, Sal J FR                 4) Rosser, Drew H FR              
                  24.37       50.65 (50.65)     1:16.51 (25.86)     1:47.32 (56.67)
        2:10.04 (22.72)     2:37.82 (50.50)     2:59.21 (21.39)     3:24.05 (46.23)
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'             3:33.56    3:25.06#D2B     34  
     1) Skrzypczak, Jakub               2) Strauss, Jandre FR             
     3) Chadowski, Patrick J SR         4) Smith, Thomas P SR             
                2:40.17   2:55.81 (2:55.81)     3:25.06 (29.25)                    
  3 Urbana University  'A'                      3:36.37    3:30.85 D2B     32  
     1) Stover, Matt C SO               2) Whitaker, John FR              
     3) Helander, Kim SO                4) Espinoza, Alexander R SO       
                  25.89       53.91 (53.91)     1:21.22 (27.31)   1:54.78 (1:00.87)
        2:16.87 (22.09)     2:43.85 (49.07)     3:05.65 (21.80)     3:30.85 (47.00)
  4 Union College  'A'                          3:26.83    3:31.04 D2B     30  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Strachan, Travis P SO           4) Rocha, Yan M JR                
                  25.33       53.33 (53.33)     1:19.34 (26.01)     1:51.95 (58.62)
        2:15.43 (23.48)     2:43.67 (51.72)     3:06.11 (22.44)     3:31.04 (47.37)
  5 Asbury University  'A'                      3:38.61    3:34.00 D2B     28  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C SO            2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Courey, Jacob G SO             
                  26.17       55.20 (55.20)     1:22.05 (26.85)     1:53.93 (58.73)
        2:18.67 (24.74)     2:47.23 (53.30)     3:09.25 (22.02)     3:34.00 (46.77)
  6 Notre Dame College  'A'                     3:40.31    3:34.82 D2B     26  
     1) Pristov, Greg A SR              2) Valdez, Josh C FR              
     3) Saltzgaber, Jeff FR             4) Cowart, Tyler T SR             
                  27.08       55.60 (55.60)     1:22.64 (27.04)     1:53.84 (58.24)
        2:17.65 (23.81)     2:46.72 (52.88)     3:08.83 (22.11)     3:34.82 (48.10)
  7 Milligan College  'A'                       3:47.30    3:40.14 NA A    24  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Wright, Zach W JR              
                  27.96       58.61 (58.61)     1:13.19 (14.58)     1:57.91 (59.30)
        2:21.44 (23.53)     2:49.82 (51.91)     3:13.55 (23.73)     3:40.14 (50.32)
  8 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'          3:54.07    3:48.02 NA A    22  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle                2) Grauwde, Gabriel G             
     3) Cavanagh, Jack                  4) Westrick, Adam                 
                  27.99       58.80 (58.80)     1:26.59 (27.79)   2:00.18 (1:01.38)
        2:25.33 (25.15)     2:56.14 (55.96)     3:20.28 (24.14)     3:48.02 (51.88)
  9 King College  'A'                           4:03.46    3:51.95 NA A    18  
     1) Thibideau, Reynold FR           2) Lyons, Quenton FR              
     3) Knobloch, Christian JR          4) Horton, Taylor JR              
                  28.34       58.61 (58.61)     1:13.01 (14.40)     1:30.39 (31.78)
        2:06.18 (35.79)   2:31.90 (1:01.51)     3:02.80 (30.90)   3:51.95 (1:20.05)
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                       4:06.89    3:55.81 NA A    14  
     1) Shuler, Blake JR                2) Cross, Mitchell FR             
     3) Fuller, Ben FR                  4) Scruggs, Will FR               
                  29.62   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:30.09 (27.33)   2:02.86 (1:00.10)
        2:28.86 (26.00)     2:58.70 (55.84)     3:25.59 (26.89)     3:55.81 (57.11)
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'             4:05.27    4:08.30         12  
     1) Parkerson, Cooper SR            2) Jones, Davis JR                
     3) Stroud, Will SR                 4) Soled, Jake JR                 
                  29.96   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:35.61 (33.52)   2:14.27 (1:12.18)
        2:41.60 (27.33)   3:14.90 (1:00.63)     3:40.21 (25.31)     4:08.30 (53.40)
 12 Berea College  'A'                          4:12.56    4:09.85         10  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Giffin, Jacob                  
     3) Taylor, Jacob                   4) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan              
                  28.00       59.69 (59.69)     1:31.86 (32.17)   2:10.60 (1:10.91)
        2:37.23 (26.63)   3:10.99 (1:00.39)     3:38.12 (27.13)     4:09.85 (58.86)
 -- Asbury University  'B'                           NT   x3:51.85 NA A   
     1) Augsburger, Jonathan S FR       2) Hall, Jimmy F JR               
     3) Iverson, Stuart J SO            4) Polk, Matthew Q FR             
                  30.38   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:31.20 (28.54)   2:05.23 (1:02.57)
        2:29.80 (24.57)     2:59.73 (54.50)     3:23.82 (24.09)     3:51.85 (52.12)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                            NT   x3:56.72 NA A   
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Falasca, Luke SO               
     3) Lis, Riley FR                   4) Dye, Austin FR                 
                  28.10       57.96 (57.96)     1:26.84 (28.88)   2:00.70 (1:02.74)
        2:26.96 (26.26)     2:58.70 (58.00)     3:25.85 (27.15)     3:56.72 (58.02)
 -- West Virginia University-Tech  'B'               NT   x4:16.93        
     1) Moore, Alex M                   2) Targosky, Roger                
     3) Ashpole, Tyler A                4) Anderson, Rob J                
                  35.07   1:15.67 (1:15.67)     1:45.74 (30.07)   2:22.03 (1:06.36)
        2:48.55 (26.52)     3:20.96 (58.93)     3:46.38 (25.42)     4:16.93 (55.97)
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 270.30   2/18/2010 Lauren Rone, MU                             
 Stivers Rec: # 204.40  11/30/2012 Crystal Snelson, Berea College              
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snelson, Crystal       Berea                     NP     184.35         20  
  2 Smith, Melissa      SR Tornado                   NP     156.70         17  
  3 Green, Amanda       FR NDC                   153.15     144.00         16  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 279.85   2/16/2012 Justin Pulling, NDC                         
 Stivers Rec: # 279.85   2/16/2012 Justin Pulling, Notre Dame Colle            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulling, Justin T   SR NDC                   244.35     287.80#        20  
  2 Cox, Wayne             Berea                     NP     166.25         17  
 -- Bagang, Gildardo       Berea                     NP        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 269.87   2/18/2010 Maribeth Smith, MU                          
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Amanda       FR NDC                   168.00     157.85         20  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 378.22   2/18/2010 Justin Pulling, NDC                         
 Stivers Rec: # 279.45   2/16/2012 Justin Pulling, Notre Dame Colle            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulling, Justin T   SR NDC                   261.60     263.95         20  
  2 Cox, Wayne             Berea                     NP     203.90         17  
  3 Bagang, Gildardo       Berea                     NP     181.65         16  
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 7:52.73   2/17/2012 Wheeling Jesuit University, WJU            
                         Kidd, Steve, Ebbert, Martin                       
 Stivers Rec: # 7:52.73   2/17/2012 Wheeling Jesuit University, Wheeling Jesuit
                         L. Kidd, J. Steve, M. Ebbert, E. Martin           
                7:29.25  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                7:51.71  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                9:11.68  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'             8:13.09    7:57.08 NA A    40  
     1) Ebbert, Meghan K JR             2) Anderson, Alexis M FR          
     3) Gipson, Vanessa L FR            4) Kidd, Lydia A JR               
                  27.65       57.54 (57.54)   1:28.36 (1:28.36)   1:58.89 (1:58.89)
        2:16.40 (17.51)     2:55.77 (56.88)   3:27.21 (1:28.32)   3:58.77 (1:59.88)
        4:26.05 (27.28)     4:56.33 (57.56)   5:27.06 (1:28.29)   5:57.56 (1:58.79)
        6:24.56 (27.00)     6:54.77 (57.21)   7:25.90 (1:28.34)   7:57.08 (1:59.52)
  2 Brenau University  'A'                      7:56.04    8:01.30 NA A    34  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Portwood, Lisa A JR            
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
                  26.99       57.88 (57.88)   1:28.82 (1:28.82)   2:00.91 (2:00.91)
        2:29.01 (28.10)   3:01.02 (1:00.11)   3:34.16 (1:33.25)   4:07.05 (2:06.14)
        4:34.24 (27.19)     5:04.33 (57.28)   5:35.71 (1:28.66)   6:07.44 (2:00.39)
        6:33.73 (26.29)     7:02.70 (55.26)   7:32.33 (1:24.89)   8:01.30 (1:53.86)
  3 Asbury University  'A'                      8:23.46    8:05.02 NA A    32  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Valentien, Kayley FR           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J FR            4) Ray, Ranay C SR                
                  27.27       57.10 (57.10)   1:27.91 (1:27.91)   1:58.59 (1:58.59)
        2:26.41 (27.82)     2:57.40 (58.81)   3:29.28 (1:30.69)   4:01.14 (2:02.55)
        4:29.39 (28.25)   5:01.18 (1:00.04)   5:33.00 (1:31.86)   6:04.61 (2:03.47)
        6:30.70 (26.09)     7:00.59 (55.98)   7:32.60 (1:27.99)   8:05.02 (2:00.41)
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                     8:17.56    8:06.05 NA A    30  
     1) Reichman, Jenna E JR            2) Duran, Alina SO                
     3) Loustau, Raquel FR              4) Law, Chelsea E JR              
                  27.15       58.02 (58.02)   1:30.47 (1:30.47)   2:02.28 (2:02.28)
        2:30.07 (27.79)     3:01.09 (58.81)   3:32.91 (1:30.63)   4:05.12 (2:02.84)
        4:31.95 (26.83)     5:02.54 (57.42)   5:34.85 (1:29.73)   6:07.41 (2:02.29)
        6:33.80 (26.39)     7:04.09 (56.68)   7:35.15 (1:27.74)   8:06.05 (1:58.64)
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                      8:08.27    8:07.08 NA A    28  
     1) Day, Nicole JR                  2) Duffy, Emma M FR               
     3) Grier, Elle J FR                4) Bugg, Taylor SR                
                  26.59       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.83 (1:26.83)   1:57.66 (1:57.66)
        2:14.23 (16.57)   2:57.66 (1:00.00)   3:30.23 (1:32.57)   4:01.70 (2:04.04)
        4:29.91 (28.21)     5:01.34 (59.64)   5:33.65 (1:31.95)   6:06.30 (2:04.60)
        6:33.81 (27.51)     7:04.19 (57.89)   7:35.62 (1:29.32)   8:07.08 (2:00.78)
  6 Milligan College  'A'                       9:01.62    8:20.00 NA A    26  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Norton, Kim G FR               
     3) Walsh, Sarah C FR               4) McKinney, Katryn SO            
                  29.16   1:00.66 (1:00.66)   1:32.48 (1:32.48)   2:04.51 (2:04.51)
        2:33.62 (29.11)   3:06.99 (1:02.48)   3:41.91 (1:37.40)   4:15.82 (2:11.31)
        4:43.25 (27.43)     5:14.92 (59.10)   5:47.03 (1:31.21)   6:18.49 (2:02.67)
        6:46.87 (28.38)   7:18.61 (1:00.12)   7:49.62 (1:31.13)   8:20.00 (2:01.51)
  7 Union College  'A'                          8:06.49    8:21.45 NA A    24  
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           2) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
     3) McCormick, Kasey L JR           4) Eustrom, Tanya N SR            
                  28.00       59.32 (59.32)   1:31.88 (1:31.88)   2:04.56 (2:04.56)
        2:32.97 (28.41)   3:04.95 (1:00.39)   3:37.72 (1:33.16)   4:11.75 (2:07.19)
        4:39.43 (27.68)     5:10.84 (59.09)   5:43.14 (1:31.39)   6:15.85 (2:04.10)
        6:43.34 (27.49)     7:15.10 (59.25)   7:48.55 (1:32.70)   8:21.45 (2:05.60)
  8 King College  'A'                                NT    8:33.05 NA A    22  
     1) Norman, Samantha FR             2) Donihe, Michele SR             
     3) McBride, Malorie SR             4) Schroeder, Jade SO             
                          1:03.62 (1:03.62)   1:37.57 (1:37.57)                    
            2:39.10 ( )         3:10.98 ( )         3:44.92 ( )         4:17.88 ( )
                                                                  6:26.89 (2:09.01)
                                              8:33.12 (2:06.23)   8:33.05 (2:06.16)
  9 Ursuline College  'A'                            NT    8:43.86 NA A    18  
     1) Szczypkowski, Danielle M JR     2) Valentic, Kristina SR          
     3) Butta, Allie JR                 4) Reed, Dani FR                  
                  28.60   1:01.52 (1:01.52)   1:36.46 (1:36.46)   2:10.67 (2:10.67)
        2:40.34 (29.67)   3:14.53 (1:03.86)   3:49.84 (1:39.17)   4:24.89 (2:14.22)
        4:55.33 (30.44)   5:28.84 (1:03.95)   6:03.05 (1:38.16)   6:37.41 (2:12.52)
        6:52.34 (14.93)   7:37.68 (1:00.27)   8:11.31 (1:33.90)   8:43.86 (2:06.45)
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                       9:51.64    9:16.93         14  
     1) Sharp, Hannah E FR              2) Robertson, Mary H JR           
     3) Brasselle, Evan N FR            4) Brasselle, Madison R JR        
                  33.51   1:13.55 (1:13.55)   1:57.18 (1:57.18)   2:38.63 (2:38.63)
        3:07.68 (29.05)   3:40.62 (1:01.99)   4:15.56 (1:36.93)   4:50.47 (2:11.84)
        5:05.98 (15.51)     5:24.19 (33.72)   6:04.20 (1:13.73)   6:45.72 (1:55.25)
        7:39.52 (53.80)   7:58.16 (1:12.44)   8:36.40 (1:50.68)   9:16.93 (2:31.21)
 11 Urbana University  'A'                      9:32.23    9:20.64         12  
     1) Cowgill, Samantha SR            2) Carney, Mary FR                
     3) Kelly, Rachel SR                4) Chupp, Siara FR                
                  30.27   1:05.12 (1:05.12)   1:42.11 (1:42.11)   2:18.47 (2:18.47)
        2:45.92 (27.45)   3:19.24 (1:00.77)   3:55.21 (1:36.74)   4:30.22 (2:11.75)
        4:58.94 (28.72)   5:31.96 (1:01.74)   6:06.58 (1:36.36)   6:40.87 (2:10.65)
        7:14.74 (33.87)   7:54.92 (1:14.05)   8:36.03 (1:55.16)   9:20.64 (2:39.77)
 12 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                  NT    9:31.76         10  
     1) Morse, Kirsten SO               2) Sprouse, Emily JR              
     3) Mead, Laetitia SO               4) Faverio, Alessia JR            
                  31.65   1:07.14 (1:07.14)   1:43.44 (1:43.44)   2:18.54 (2:18.54)
        2:51.94 (33.40)   3:29.41 (1:10.87)   4:08.43 (1:49.89)   4:47.65 (2:29.11)
        5:20.56 (32.91)   5:57.44 (1:09.79)   6:34.79 (1:47.14)   7:11.14 (2:23.49)
        7:42.47 (31.33)   8:18.16 (1:07.02)   8:54.92 (1:43.78)   9:31.76 (2:20.62)
 -- Asbury University  'B'                           NT   x8:34.29 NA A   
     1) Henderson, Sara FR              2) Klein, Ruth C JR               
     3) Gabriel, Kimberly SO            4) Brigdford, Laura J SO          
                  28.57       59.66 (59.66)   1:32.00 (1:32.00)   2:04.46 (2:04.46)
        2:33.19 (28.73)   3:06.16 (1:01.70)   3:40.82 (1:36.36)   4:13.92 (2:09.46)
        4:28.47 (14.55)   5:15.08 (1:01.16)   5:48.85 (1:34.93)   6:22.46 (2:08.54)
        6:51.93 (29.47)   7:25.30 (1:02.84)   8:00.19 (1:37.73)   8:34.29 (2:11.83)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                            NT   x8:51.38 NA A   
     1) Hay, Brandi FR                  2) Esterle, Shelby SO             
     3) Blair, Courtney SO              4) Walker, MariKate SO            
                  30.67   1:03.28 (1:03.28)   1:36.77 (1:36.77)   2:09.54 (2:09.54)
        2:39.59 (30.05)   3:15.23 (1:05.69)   3:52.57 (1:43.03)   4:29.11 (2:19.57)
        4:45.02 (15.91)   5:31.32 (1:02.21)   6:05.33 (1:36.22)   6:39.10 (2:09.99)
        7:07.93 (28.83)   7:42.26 (1:03.16)   8:16.97 (1:37.87)   8:51.38 (2:12.28)
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 7:01.35   2/17/2012 Wheeling Jesuit University, WJU            
                         Chadowski, Fructuozo, Queale, Smith               
 Stivers Rec: # 7:01.35   2/17/2012 Wheeling Jesuit University, Wheeling Jesuit
                         P. Chadowski, H. Fructuozo, R. Queale, T. Smith   
                6:35.36  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                6:55.13  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                7:48.03  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College  'A'                          7:06.15    7:00.81&NA A    40  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Strachan, Travis P SO          
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A SR       4) Cervera, Martino N FR          
                  24.62       51.33 (51.33)   1:18.24 (1:18.24)   1:45.55 (1:45.55)
        2:09.00 (23.45)     2:35.57 (50.02)   3:03.20 (1:17.65)   3:30.55 (1:45.00)
        3:54.28 (23.73)     4:20.65 (50.10)   4:48.04 (1:17.49)   5:15.90 (1:45.35)
        5:39.35 (23.45)     6:05.80 (49.90)   6:33.55 (1:17.65)   7:00.81 (1:44.91)
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'             7:11.64    7:02.72 NA A    34  
     1) Fructuozo, Henrique JR          2) Walker, Evan J JR              
     3) Mueller, Phillip I SO           4) Skrzypczak, Jakub              
                  24.32       50.71 (50.71)   1:18.39 (1:18.39)   1:45.36 (1:45.36)
        2:09.49 (24.13)     2:36.84 (51.48)   3:04.53 (1:19.17)   3:31.70 (1:46.34)
        3:55.91 (24.21)     4:23.03 (51.33)   4:50.49 (1:18.79)   5:18.78 (1:47.08)
        5:43.05 (24.27)     6:09.92 (51.14)   6:37.06 (1:18.28)   7:02.72 (1:43.94)
  3 Mars Hill College  'A'                      7:18.45    7:12.22 NA A    32  
     1) Russo, Sal J FR                 2) Crist, AJ J FR                 
     3) Malmstrom, Brett A FR           4) Mason, Trey T FR               
                              52.34 (52.34)                       1:46.94 (1:46.94)
        2:12.05 (25.11)     2:40.01 (53.07)   3:09.24 (1:22.30)                    
            4:02.14 ( )         4:29.42 ( )         4:57.92 ( )         5:31.65 ( )
                            6:18.39 (46.74)   6:36.30 (1:04.65)   7:12.22 (1:40.57)
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                     7:22.24    7:12.64 NA A    30  
     1) Pristov, Greg A SR              2) Arbulu, Tre K JR               
     3) Bell, Hunter FR                 4) Fittro, James FR               
                  24.03       50.27 (50.27)   1:17.34 (1:17.34)   1:44.14 (1:44.14)
        2:09.27 (25.13)     2:37.14 (53.00)   3:06.25 (1:22.11)   3:36.28 (1:52.14)
        4:00.33 (24.05)     4:28.11 (51.83)   4:57.01 (1:20.73)   5:25.53 (1:49.25)
        5:49.65 (24.12)     6:17.41 (51.88)   6:45.77 (1:20.24)   7:12.64 (1:47.11)
  5 Urbana University  'A'                      7:24.18    7:16.96 NA A    28  
     1) Stover, Matt C SO               2) Espinoza, Alexander R SO       
     3) Parks, Alexander C JR           4) Eaton, Eric FR                 
                  24.04       50.78 (50.78)   1:18.89 (1:18.89)   1:47.30 (1:47.30)
        2:10.27 (22.97)     2:36.36 (49.06)   3:03.86 (1:16.56)   3:31.62 (1:44.32)
        3:55.49 (23.87)     4:23.17 (51.55)   4:52.51 (1:20.89)   5:20.89 (1:49.27)
        5:45.03 (24.14)     6:13.63 (52.74)   6:44.76 (1:23.87)   7:16.96 (1:56.07)
  6 Asbury University  'A'                      7:23.07    7:17.38 NA A    26  
     1) Courey, Jacob G SO              2) Bechtel, Friend C SO           
     3) Bowman, Daniel M JR             4) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
                  24.99       53.11 (53.11)   1:21.61 (1:21.61)   1:49.89 (1:49.89)
        2:14.61 (24.72)     2:42.77 (52.88)   3:11.97 (1:22.08)   3:40.12 (1:50.23)
        4:04.08 (23.96)     4:31.05 (50.93)   4:59.70 (1:19.58)   5:28.93 (1:48.81)
        5:43.45 (14.52)     6:20.46 (51.53)   6:48.53 (1:19.60)   7:17.38 (1:48.45)
  7 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'          8:11.69    7:32.79 NA A    24  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Westrick, Adam                 
     3) Polczynski, Kyle                4) Cavanagh, Jack                 
                  25.61       54.08 (54.08)   1:23.85 (1:23.85)   1:53.65 (1:53.65)
        2:20.05 (26.40)     2:48.94 (55.29)   3:18.41 (1:24.76)   3:48.74 (1:55.09)
        4:14.45 (25.71)     4:44.74 (56.00)   5:14.22 (1:25.48)   5:43.17 (1:54.43)
        6:07.47 (24.30)     6:34.59 (51.42)   7:03.70 (1:20.53)   7:32.79 (1:49.62)
  8 King College  'A'                                NT    7:34.91 NA A    22  
     1) Knobloch, Christian JR          2) Morales, Jacob SO              
     3) Nochowicz, Christopher JR       4) Lyons, Quenton FR              
                  25.04                       1:21.64 (1:21.64)                    
            2:16.06 ( )                             3:15.14 ( )         3:44.83 ( )
                                              5:07.42 (1:22.59)   5:42.78 (1:57.95)
        6:07.91 (25.13)     6:39.27 (56.49)   7:34.91 (1:52.13)                    
  9 Milligan College  'A'                       7:45.21    7:49.30         18  
     1) Crosby, Brent SO                2) Lis, Riley FR                  
     3) Moore, Alec JR                  4) Falasca, Luke SO               
                  25.06       53.54 (53.54)   1:23.69 (1:23.69)   1:54.71 (1:54.71)
        2:20.60 (25.89)     2:50.62 (55.91)   3:21.82 (1:27.11)   3:52.78 (1:58.07)
        4:19.05 (26.27)     4:48.80 (56.02)   5:19.47 (1:26.69)   5:49.59 (1:56.81)
        6:15.43 (25.84)     6:45.45 (55.86)   7:17.25 (1:27.66)   7:49.30 (1:59.71)
 10 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'                  NT    8:20.62         14  
     1) Parkerson, Cooper SR            2) Capp, Stanley JR               
     3) Soled, Jake JR                  4) Clarke, Curran FR              
                  27.96       58.55 (58.55)   1:28.94 (1:28.94)   1:59.05 (1:59.05)
        2:28.12 (29.07)   3:00.82 (1:01.77)   3:35.69 (1:36.64)   4:11.01 (2:11.96)
        4:38.80 (27.79)   5:11.76 (1:00.75)   5:46.21 (1:35.20)   6:18.89 (2:07.88)
        6:46.81 (27.92)     7:18.25 (59.36)   7:49.82 (1:30.93)   8:20.62 (2:01.73)
 11 LaGrange College  'A'                       9:13.42    8:56.88         12  
     1) Fuller, Ben FR                  2) James, Devin B SR              
     3) Strickland, Joe SR              4) Teske, David FR                
                  27.20       57.18 (57.18)   1:28.11 (1:28.11)   1:58.41 (1:58.41)
        2:27.30 (28.89)   3:03.00 (1:04.59)   3:44.44 (1:46.03)   4:27.71 (2:29.30)
        4:57.10 (29.39)   5:30.68 (1:02.97)   6:06.44 (1:38.73)   6:42.78 (2:15.07)
        7:12.06 (29.28)   7:45.89 (1:03.11)   8:21.31 (1:38.53)   8:56.88 (2:14.10)
 -- Asbury University  'B'                           NT   x7:23.67 NA A   
     1) Houlton, Nolan FR               2) Iverson, Stuart J SO           
     3) Runtas, Nathan A SR             4) Duncan, Graham G FR            
                  25.72       54.70 (54.70)   1:24.78 (1:24.78)   1:54.04 (1:54.04)
        2:18.01 (23.97)     2:45.80 (51.76)   3:15.43 (1:21.39)   3:45.24 (1:51.20)
        4:09.89 (24.65)     4:37.83 (52.59)   5:06.99 (1:21.75)   5:36.79 (1:51.55)
        6:01.33 (24.54)     6:28.95 (52.16)   6:57.07 (1:20.28)   7:23.67 (1:46.88)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                            NT        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:50.14   2/17/2012 Asbury University, AU                      
                         Duncan, Meadows, Albright, Hubach                 
 Stivers Rec: # 1:50.75   2/18/2012 Wheeling Jesuit University, Wheeling Jesuit
                         P. Carpenetti, L. Kidd, E. Martin, C. Hamilton    
                1:43.50  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:48.68  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:09.97  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'             1:53.67    1:50.21#NA A    40  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E JR          2) Ebbert, Meghan K JR            
     3) Palmquist, Maria E FR           4) Susteric, Taylor FR            
                  28.02       59.31 (31.29)     1:24.95 (25.64)     1:50.21 (25.26)
  2 Brenau University  'A'                      1:51.43    1:50.55#NA A    34  
     1) Billeaud, Michelle M SO         2) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR      
     3) Barrington, Meredith R SO       4) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR         
                  28.30       59.77 (31.47)     1:26.43 (26.66)     1:50.55 (24.12)
  3 Union College  'A'                          1:54.00    1:52.20 NA A    32  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C FR            2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A JR           4) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
                  28.24       58.77 (30.53)     1:26.76 (27.99)     1:52.20 (25.44)
  4 Notre Dame College  'A'                     1:54.43    1:53.11 NA A    30  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E JR            2) Belback, Angela E JR           
     3) Loustau, Raquel FR              4) Hahn, Emily FR                 
                  27.86     1:00.51 (32.65)     1:27.47 (26.96)     1:53.11 (25.64)
  5 Asbury University  'A'                      1:52.97    1:53.53 NA A    28  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Landry, Rebecca C JR           
     3) Gagnon, Caitlin J FR            4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
                  28.26     1:00.84 (32.58)     1:28.68 (27.84)     1:53.53 (24.85)
  6 Mars Hill College  'A'                      1:54.63    1:54.55 NA A    26  
     1) Schmidt, Miranda SR             2) Bartlett, Megan SR             
     3) Louviaux, Rachel SO             4) Mills, Maggie S SO             
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)     1:30.06 (27.52)     1:54.55 (24.49)
  7 Ursuline College  'A'                       2:01.23    1:55.07 NA A    24  
     1) Reed, Dani FR                   2) Butta, Allie JR                
     3) Szczypkowski, Danielle M JR     4) Valentic, Kristina SR          
                  28.34     1:00.76 (32.42)     1:29.29 (28.53)     1:55.07 (25.78)
  8 Urbana University  'A'                      2:01.00    1:56.46 NA A    22  
     1) Schroeder, Breanne N SR         2) Rex, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Carney, Mary FR                 4) Kelly, Rachel SR               
                  29.75     1:00.83 (31.08)     1:30.57 (29.74)     1:56.46 (25.89)
  9 Milligan College  'A'                       2:00.87    1:57.35 NA A    18  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah SO              2) Walker, MariKate SO            
     3) Siddens, Mazie FR               4) Ault, Laura SO                 
                  30.30     1:04.33 (34.03)     1:31.57 (27.24)     1:57.35 (25.78)
 10 King College  'A'                           1:59.57    1:58.02 NA A    14  
     1) Norman, Samantha FR             2) Hennies, Sara SO               
     3) Fuller, Rachel FR               4) Wiese, Kelsey JR               
                  29.72     1:04.48 (34.76)     1:33.51 (29.03)     1:58.02 (24.51)
 11 LaGrange College  'A'                       2:11.45    2:01.60 NA A    12  
     1) Brasselle, Madison R JR         2) Dent, Haley A SR               
     3) Rhoades, Leslie A JR            4) Robertson, Becky SR            
                  32.71     1:06.43 (33.72)     1:34.97 (28.54)     2:01.60 (26.63)
 12 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'             2:12.65    2:13.95         10  
     1) Stark, Savannah FR              2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Morse, Kirsten SO               4) Sprouse, Emily JR              
                  37.22     1:12.50 (35.28)     1:44.79 (32.29)     2:13.95 (29.16)
 13 Berea College  'A'                          2:26.18    2:30.10          8  
     1) Jett, Melanie                   2) Collins, Julia                 
     3) Lawson, Jenna                   4) Snelson, Crystal               
                  35.68     1:20.27 (44.59)     1:51.82 (31.55)     2:30.10 (38.28)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                            NT   x2:02.17 NA A   
     1) Martin, Becky R SO              2) Gibbons, Abby SO               
     3) Walsh, Sarah C FR               4) Miller, Kenz L FR              
                  31.94     1:06.95 (35.01)     1:35.48 (28.53)     2:02.17 (26.69)
 -- Asbury University  'B'                           NT   x2:04.53 NA A   
     1) Brigdford, Laura J SO           2) Myers, Emily C FR              
     3) Fanning, Leah SO                4) LeMay, Courtney P SR           
                  34.32     1:07.87 (33.55)     1:37.77 (29.90)     2:04.53 (26.76)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                  NT   X2:23.09        
     1) Huntley, Taylore SO             2) Paula, Sade SO                 
     3) Applestein, Johna JR            4) Land, Lindsay JR               
                  37.66     1:16.18 (38.52)     1:52.36 (36.18)     2:23.09 (30.73)
 -- LaGrange College  'B'                            NT        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:34.90   2/19/2011 Mars Hill College, MHC                     
                         Tucker, Smith, Treadway, Wilkes                   
 Stivers Rec: # 1:33.60   12/1/2012 Mars Hill College, Mars Hill Colleg        
                         H. Tucker, A. Elder, S. Russo, D. Rosser          
                1:29.11  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:33.57  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                1:50.71  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                      1:33.60    1:33.16#D2B     40  
     1) Tucker, Hudson H JR             2) Elder, Audley SR               
     3) Russo, Sal J FR                 4) Rosser, Drew H FR              
                  23.50       50.08 (26.58)     1:12.52 (22.44)     1:33.16 (20.64)
  2 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'             1:37.42    1:33.31#D2B     34  
     1) Skrzypczak, Jakub               2) Strauss, Jandre FR             
     3) Chadowski, Patrick J SR         4) Smith, Thomas P SR             
                  24.60       50.29 (25.69)     1:13.04 (22.75)     1:33.31 (20.27)
  3 Urbana University  'A'                      1:37.60    1:35.37 NA A    32  
     1) Stover, Matt C SO               2) Whitaker, John FR              
     3) Helander, Kim SO                4) Parks, Alexander C JR          
                  25.30       52.20 (26.90)     1:14.00 (21.80)     1:35.37 (21.37)
  4 Union College  'A'                          1:34.18    1:36.11 NA A    30  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P SR        2) Rossi, Vinicius M JR           
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A SR       4) Cervera, Martino N FR          
                  24.31       50.46 (26.15)     1:14.33 (23.87)     1:36.11 (21.78)
  5 Notre Dame College  'A'                     1:38.01    1:36.70 NA A    28  
     1) Fittro, James FR                2) Yaya, Ata JR                   
     3) Cowart, Tyler T SR              4) Saltzgaber, Jeff FR            
                  26.30       52.86 (26.56)     1:15.99 (23.13)     1:36.70 (20.71)
  6 Asbury University  'A'                      1:39.08    1:37.26 NA A    26  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR          2) Barnes, Cody C SO              
     3) Duncan, Graham G FR             4) Decker, Tyler A SR             
                  25.20       52.02 (26.82)     1:16.05 (24.03)     1:37.26 (21.21)
  7 Milligan College  'A'                       1:41.72    1:39.44 NA A    24  
     1) Moore, Alec JR                  2) Alfano, Evan M SR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Wright, Zach W JR              
                  26.86       53.36 (26.50)     1:16.47 (23.11)     1:39.44 (22.97)
  8 King College  'A'                           1:46.07    1:45.73 NA A    22  
     1) Thibideau, Reynold FR           2) Lyons, Quenton FR              
     3) Horton, Taylor JR               4) Morales, Jacob SO              
                  26.56       57.28 (30.72)     1:22.40 (25.12)     1:45.73 (23.33)
  9 LaGrange College  'A'                       1:59.11    1:46.04 NA A    18  
     1) Shuler, Blake JR                2) Cross, Mitchell FR             
     3) Fuller, Ben FR                  4) Scruggs, Will FR               
                  28.92       55.88 (26.96)     1:21.05 (25.17)     1:46.04 (24.99)
 10 Berea College  'A'                          1:54.90    1:50.27 NA A    14  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Giffin, Jacob                  
     3) Taylor, Jacob                   4) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan              
                  27.02       58.27 (31.25)     1:24.13 (25.86)     1:50.27 (26.14)
 11 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'          1:45.84    1:51.48         12  
     1) Polczynski, Kyle                2) Targosky, Roger                
     3) Anderson, Rob J                 4) Webb, Cody                     
                  28.34       57.64 (29.30)     1:24.67 (27.03)     1:51.48 (26.81)
 12 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'             1:51.09    1:51.74         10  
     1) Parkerson, Cooper SR            2) Jones, Davis JR                
     3) Stroud, Will SR                 4) Soled, Jake JR                 
                  29.12     1:01.31 (32.19)     1:27.91 (26.60)     1:51.74 (23.83)
 -- Asbury University  'B'                           NT   x1:41.21 NA A   
     1) Bechtel, Friend C SO            2) Hall, Jimmy F JR               
     3) Bowman, Daniel M JR             4) Runtas, Nathan A SR            
                  26.30       53.82 (27.52)     1:18.98 (25.16)     1:41.21 (22.23)
 -- LaGrange College  'B'                            NT   x2:08.35        
     1) James, Devin B SR               2) Teske, David FR                
     3) Strickland, Joe SR              4) Fisher, Adrian FR              
                  31.56     1:07.66 (36.10)     1:39.89 (32.23)     2:08.35 (28.46)
 -- West Virginia University-Tech  'B'               NT         NS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Milligan College  'B'                            NT        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 4:35.10   2/18/2012 Hannah Bourdreaux, BU                      
 Stivers Rec: # 4:35.10   2/18/2012 Hannah Boudreaux, Brenau Universit         
                4:19.61  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                4:32.59  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                5:00.49  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                5:09.59  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Hannah   SR Golden Tigers        4:32.13    4:32.21&D2B     20  
                  28.07       59.80 (31.73)     1:35.81 (36.01)     2:10.58 (34.77)
        2:48.76 (38.18)     3:27.42 (38.66)     4:00.38 (32.96)     4:32.21 (31.83)
  2 Law, Chelsea E      JR NDC                  4:43.34    4:41.22 NA A    17  
                  28.72     1:01.66 (32.94)     1:37.62 (35.96)     2:13.90 (36.28)
        2:54.96 (41.06)     3:36.22 (41.26)     4:09.22 (33.00)     4:41.22 (32.00)
  3 Kidd, Lydia A       JR WJU                  4:41.47    4:42.89 NA A    16  
                  29.63     1:04.26 (34.63)     1:41.23 (36.97)     2:17.79 (36.56)
        2:57.77 (39.98)     3:38.41 (40.64)     4:11.23 (32.82)     4:42.89 (31.66)
  4 Anderson, Alexis M  FR WJU                  4:56.50    4:45.44 NA A    15  
                  29.65     1:03.00 (33.35)     1:40.61 (37.61)     2:17.07 (36.46)
        2:59.31 (42.24)     3:41.82 (42.51)     4:14.59 (32.77)     4:45.44 (30.85)
  5 Ray, Ranay C        SR Asbury               4:57.25    4:45.61 NA A    14  
                  30.12     1:04.64 (34.52)     1:40.87 (36.23)     2:17.31 (36.44)
        2:59.29 (41.98)     3:41.87 (42.58)     4:14.42 (32.55)     4:45.61 (31.19)
  6 Walsh, Sarah C      FR Buffaloes            5:02.88    4:46.91 NA A    13  
                  30.22     1:04.30 (34.08)     1:41.65 (37.35)     2:18.07 (36.42)
        3:00.08 (42.01)     3:42.68 (42.60)     4:15.11 (32.43)     4:46.91 (31.80)
  7 Gagnon, Caitlin J   FR Asbury               5:01.79    4:48.82 NA A    12  
                  30.58     1:05.05 (34.47)     1:40.96 (35.91)     2:16.93 (35.97)
        2:59.51 (42.58)     3:42.76 (43.25)     4:16.71 (33.95)     4:48.82 (32.11)
  8 Grier, Elle J       FR Mars Hill            4:51.30    4:55.39 NA A    11  
                  31.03     1:06.61 (35.58)     1:44.01 (37.40)     2:20.40 (36.39)
        3:04.42 (44.02)     3:48.21 (43.79)     4:23.54 (35.33)     4:55.39 (31.85)
  9 Norman, Samantha    FR Tornado              4:58.69    4:55.77 NA A     9  
                  30.25     1:05.67 (35.42)     1:42.77 (37.10)     2:18.94 (36.17)
        3:03.13 (44.19)     3:47.84 (44.71)     4:22.50 (34.66)     4:55.77 (33.27)
 10 Turk, Kelsi         FR NDC                  5:01.24    4:56.76 NA A     7  
                  31.12     1:07.14 (36.02)     1:45.74 (38.60)     2:22.59 (36.85)
        3:06.71 (44.12)     3:51.38 (44.67)     4:25.07 (33.69)     4:56.76 (31.69)
 11 McKinney, Katryn    SO Buffaloes                 NT    5:00.84 NA B     6  
                  30.79     1:05.70 (34.91)     1:46.11 (40.41)     2:23.77 (37.66)
        3:08.28 (44.51)     3:52.89 (44.61)     4:27.00 (34.11)     5:00.84 (33.84)
 12 Davis, Lauren E     FR Mars Hill            5:09.93    5:14.77          5  
                                1:11.12 ( )     1:52.95 (41.83)     2:34.34 (41.39)
        3:16.36 (42.02)     4:00.47 (44.11)     4:38.37 (37.90)     5:14.77 (36.40)
 13 Chupp, Siara        FR UUS                  5:43.16    5:17.62          4  
                  34.30     1:16.48 (42.18)     1:56.81 (40.33)     2:37.09 (40.28)
        3:23.09 (46.00)     4:09.83 (46.74)     4:45.01 (35.18)     5:17.62 (32.61)
 14 Langford, Shirley   JR Tornado              5:21.23    5:18.61          3  
                  34.07     1:13.16 (39.09)     1:54.14 (40.98)     2:34.32 (40.18)
        3:18.84 (44.52)     4:04.15 (45.31)     4:42.52 (38.37)     5:18.61 (36.09)
 15 Fisher, Hillary C   JR Asbury               5:23.11    5:20.23          2  
                  32.35     1:11.58 (39.23)     1:54.97 (43.39)     2:37.94 (42.97)
        3:19.50 (41.56)     4:03.50 (44.00)     4:42.37 (38.87)     5:20.23 (37.86)
 16 Rullo, Kelci D      JR WJU                       NT    5:21.27          1  
                  34.71     1:17.15 (42.44)     1:58.36 (41.21)     2:38.88 (40.52)
        3:25.47 (46.59)     4:12.44 (46.97)     4:48.40 (35.96)     5:21.27 (32.87)
 -- Huntley, Taylore    SO Wwc Owls                  NT        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Lexus C   FR Bulldogs             5:08.32        SCR        
 -- Valentien, Kayley   FR Asbury               4:51.24        SCR        
 -- McCormick, Kasey L  JR Bulldogs             5:09.58        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 4:04.42   2/19/2011 Henrique Fructuozo, WJU                    
 Stivers Rec: # 4:09.95   2/18/2012 Henrique Fructuozo, Wheeling Jesuit        
                3:54.91  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                4:06.65  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                4:23.49  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                4:31.39  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henriqu  JR WJU                  4:07.12    4:04.18&D2B     20  
                  25.81       54.52 (28.71)     1:25.70 (31.18)     1:56.86 (31.16)
        2:32.75 (35.89)     3:08.97 (36.22)     3:37.85 (28.88)     4:04.18 (26.33)
  2 Skrzypczak, Jakub      WJU                  4:16.31    4:04.39&D2B     17  
                                  56.11 ( )     1:27.03 (30.92)     1:57.57 (30.54)
        2:33.82 (36.25)     3:09.80 (35.98)     3:38.36 (28.56)     4:04.39 (26.03)
  3 Walker, Evan J      JR WJU                  4:14.70    4:11.67 NA A    16  
                  26.26       56.29 (30.03)     1:28.85 (32.56)     2:00.62 (31.77)
        2:37.44 (36.82)     3:14.65 (37.21)     3:43.80 (29.15)     4:11.67 (27.87)
  4 Ehrenheim, Trevor   SR Asbury               4:20.44    4:15.85 NA A    15  
                  26.80       58.82 (32.02)     1:31.28 (32.46)     2:03.89 (32.61)
        2:40.80 (36.91)     3:18.21 (37.41)     3:48.05 (29.84)     4:15.85 (27.80)
  5 Cavanagh, Jack         Wvu Tech             4:21.73    4:17.24 NA A    14  
                  26.52       57.64 (31.12)     1:29.72 (32.08)     2:01.79 (32.07)
        2:37.68 (35.89)     3:14.84 (37.16)     3:46.95 (32.11)     4:17.24 (30.29)
  6 Iverson, Stuart J   SO Asbury               4:29.88    4:23.01 NA A    13  
                  26.08       56.88 (30.80)     1:30.07 (33.19)     2:03.50 (33.43)
        2:42.86 (39.36)     3:21.99 (39.13)     3:52.95 (30.96)     4:23.01 (30.06)
  7 Malmstrom, Brett A  FR Mars Hill            4:34.76    4:25.15 NA B    12  
                  26.93       57.37 (30.44)     1:31.68 (34.31)     2:05.86 (34.18)
        2:45.62 (39.76)     3:26.16 (40.54)     3:56.24 (30.08)     4:25.15 (28.91)
  8 Mahoney, Ryan T     FR Buffaloes            4:41.45    4:25.54 NA B    11  
                  27.71       59.19 (31.48)     1:32.88 (33.69)     2:06.08 (33.20)
        2:43.48 (37.40)     3:22.25 (38.77)     3:54.49 (32.24)     4:25.54 (31.05)
  9 Bean, Aaron K       FR Bulldogs             4:34.12    4:27.25 NA B     9  
                  27.38       59.37 (31.99)     1:33.96 (34.59)     2:07.90 (33.94)
        2:45.46 (37.56)     3:24.33 (38.87)     3:56.33 (32.00)     4:27.25 (30.92)
 10 Houlton, Nolan      FR Asbury               4:46.29    4:30.69 NA B     7  
                  28.90     1:01.35 (32.45)     1:37.43 (36.08)     2:13.01 (35.58)
        2:52.22 (39.21)     3:30.73 (38.51)     4:01.33 (30.60)     4:30.69 (29.36)
 11 Parkerson, Cooper   SR Wwc Owls             4:53.27    4:42.32          6  
                  30.49     1:05.92 (35.43)                                        
                                                    4:11.21 ( )     4:42.32 (31.11)
 -- Brewer, Cameron S   FR Bulldogs             4:38.93        SCR        
 -- Rossi, Vinicius M   JR Bulldogs             4:47.72        SCR        
 -- Duncan, Graham G    FR Asbury               4:25.19        SCR        
 -- Bowman, Daniel M    JR Asbury               4:21.18        SCR        
 -- Ambrosio Filho, Lu  SR Bulldogs             4:33.35        SCR        
 -- Valdez, Josh C      FR NDC                  4:37.00        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 23.50   2/18/2012 Renata Cabral, UC-KY                         
 Stivers Rec: # 23.50   2/18/2012 Renata Cabral, Union College                 
                23.16  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                24.31  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                25.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                26.59  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Day, Nicole         JR Mars Hill              24.68      24.45 NA A    20  
  2 Wiese, Kelsey       JR Tornado                24.85      24.65 NA A    17  
  3 Loustau, Raquel     FR NDC                    24.83      24.87 NA A    16  
  4 Billeaud, Michelle  SO Golden Tigers          25.26      24.99 NA A    15  
  5 Reichman, Sarah E   JR NDC                    25.22      25.10 NA A    14  
  6 Eustrom, Tanya N    SR Bulldogs               25.50      25.33 NA A    13  
  7 Reichman, Jenna E   JR NDC                    25.51      25.40 NA A    12  
  8 Bugg, Taylor        SR Mars Hill              25.96      25.94 NA B    11  
B - Final
  9 Mills, Maggie S     SO Mars Hill              26.06      25.21 NA A     9  
 10 Hahn, Emily         FR NDC                    25.97      25.90 NA B     7  
 11 Klein, Ruth C       JR Asbury                 26.29      26.01 NA B     6  
 12 Susteric, Taylor    FR WJU                    25.98      26.06 NA B     5  
 13 Yokley, Kayla B     JR Bulldogs               26.20      26.18 NA B     4  
 14 Ault, Laura         SO Buffaloes              26.12      26.30 NA B     3  
 15 Kotliarova, Anna A  JR Bulldogs               26.27      26.46 NA B     2  
 16 Siddens, Mazie      FR Buffaloes              26.37      26.50 NA B     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Copeland, Kelsey    SR Tornado                26.44                   
 18 Kendrick, Rachel    FR Golden Tigers          26.47                   
 19 Louviaux, Rachel    SO Mars Hill              26.54                   
 20 Kelly, Rachel       SR UUS                    26.62                   
 21 Miller, Kenz L      FR Buffaloes              26.63                   
 22 LeMay, Courtney P   SR Asbury                 26.69                   
 22 Barrington, Meredi  SO Golden Tigers          26.69                   
 24 Belback, Angela E   JR NDC                    26.75                   
 25 Hilbert, Frankie N     Wvu Tech               26.77                   
 26 Atchinson, Kelcey   SO WJU                    26.88                   
 27 Norton, Kim G       FR Buffaloes              27.00                   
 28 Gabriel, Kimberly   SO Asbury                 27.12                   
 29 Davis, Lauren E     FR Mars Hill              27.55                   
 30 Garcia-Mercado, Ru     Wvu Tech               27.79                   
 31 Souther, Monica D   JR Golden Tigers          28.03                   
 32 Rhoades, Leslie A   JR LC                     28.05                   
 33 Dent, Haley A       SR LC                     28.11                   
 34 Ruiz, Kaylee        FR Ursuline               28.17                   
 35 Morse, Kirsten      SO Wwc Owls               28.87                   
 36 Poole, Lainey S     FR Mars Hill              29.10                   
 37 Behar, Leah         FR Mars Hill              29.27                   
 38 Brasselle, Evan N   FR LC                     29.60                   
 39 Carney, Mary        FR UUS                    29.68                   
 40 Vermillion, Erin    JR Tornado                29.72                   
 41 Sprouse, Emily      JR Wwc Owls               30.01                   
 42 Stark, Savannah     FR Wwc Owls               30.63                   
 43 Joss, Kirsten M     JR Asbury                 30.74                   
 44 Collins, Julia         Berea                  32.43                   
 45 Snell, Shelby       JR UUS                    35.54                   
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 23.50   2/18/2012 Renata Cabral, UC-KY                         
 Stivers Rec: # 23.50   2/18/2012 Renata Cabral, Union College                 
                23.16  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                24.31  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                25.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                26.59  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nicole               JR Mars Hill              24.88      24.68 qNA A  
  2 Loustau, Raquel           FR NDC                    25.33      24.83 qNA A  
  3 Wiese, Kelsey             JR Tornado                25.16      24.85 qNA A  
  4 Reichman, Sarah E         JR NDC                    25.28      25.22 qNA A  
  5 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Golden Tigers          24.60      25.26 qNA A  
  6 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Bulldogs               25.30      25.50 qNA A  
  7 Reichman, Jenna E         JR NDC                    26.00      25.51 qNA A  
  8 Bugg, Taylor              SR Mars Hill              26.41      25.96 qNA B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hahn, Emily               FR NDC                    26.46      25.97 qNA B  
 10 Susteric, Taylor          FR WJU                    26.90      25.98 qNA B  
 11 Mills, Maggie S           SO Mars Hill              25.93      26.06 qNA B  
 12 Ault, Laura               SO Buffaloes              27.57      26.12 qNA B  
 13 Yokley, Kayla B           JR Bulldogs               25.71      26.20 qNA B  
 14 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Bulldogs               26.77      26.27 qNA B  
 15 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury                 26.36      26.29 qNA B  
 16 Siddens, Mazie            FR Buffaloes              26.17      26.37 qNA B  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Copeland, Kelsey          SR Tornado                26.95      26.44 NA B   
 18 Kendrick, Rachel          FR Golden Tigers          26.30      26.47 NA B   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Louviaux, Rachel          SO Mars Hill              26.54      26.54 NA B   
 20 Kelly, Rachel             SR UUS                    27.09      26.62        
 21 Miller, Kenz L            FR Buffaloes              27.53      26.63        
 22 LeMay, Courtney P         SR Asbury                 27.46      26.69        
 22 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Golden Tigers          26.24      26.69        
 24 Belback, Angela E         JR NDC                    27.49      26.75        
 25 Hilbert, Frankie N           Wvu Tech               26.76      26.77        
 26 Atchinson, Kelcey B       SO WJU                    27.49      26.88        
 27 Norton, Kim G             FR Buffaloes              27.09      27.00        
 28 Gabriel, Kimberly         SO Asbury                 26.78      27.12        
 29 Davis, Lauren E           FR Mars Hill              27.63      27.55        
 30 Garcia-Mercado, Rubhi        Wvu Tech                  NT      27.79        
 31 Souther, Monica D         JR Golden Tigers          27.71      28.03        
 32 Rhoades, Leslie A         JR LC                     28.95      28.05        
 33 Dent, Haley A             SR LC                     28.24      28.11        
 34 Ruiz, Kaylee              FR Ursuline               30.03      28.17        
 35 Morse, Kirsten            SO Wwc Owls               29.07      28.87        
 36 Poole, Lainey S           FR Mars Hill              29.09      29.10        
 37 Behar, Leah               FR Mars Hill              29.54      29.27        
 38 Brasselle, Evan N         FR LC                     31.29      29.60        
 39 Carney, Mary              FR UUS                    30.64      29.68        
 40 Vermillion, Erin          JR Tornado                29.15      29.72        
 41 Sprouse, Emily            JR Wwc Owls               29.86      30.01        
 42 Stark, Savannah           FR Wwc Owls               30.72      30.63        
 43 Joss, Kirsten M           JR Asbury                 31.18      30.74        
 44 Collins, Julia               Berea                  32.41      32.43        
 45 Snell, Shelby             JR UUS                    35.47      35.54        
 -- Brigdford, Laura J        SO Asbury                 28.05        SCR        
 -- Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury                 25.98        SCR        
 -- Myers, Emily C            FR Asbury                 28.09        SCR        
 -- Nguyen, Angie                Berea                  33.86        SCR        
 -- Fredrickson, Sarah        FR Asbury                 27.34        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 21.28   2/18/2012 Paul Miller, UUS                             
 Stivers Rec: # 21.19   12/1/2012 Travis Strachan, Union College               
                20.14  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                21.14  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                22.09  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                22.79  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Thomas P     SR WJU                    21.02      20.99#D2B     20  
  2 Helander, Kim       SO UUS                    21.39      21.40 NA A    17  
  3 Rosser, Drew H      FR Mars Hill              21.70      21.63 NA A    16  
  4 Strachan, Travis P  SO Bulldogs               21.80      21.68 NA A    15  
  5 Barnes, Cody C      SO Asbury                 21.71      21.70 NA A    14  
  6 Scharf, Peter J     SO WJU                    22.03      21.94 NA A    13  
  7 Espinoza, Alexande  SO UUS                    21.87      21.97 NA A    12  
  8 Motter, Adam        FR Buffaloes              22.07      22.55 NA B    11  
B - Final
  9 Saltzgaber, Jeff    FR NDC                    22.21      21.55 NA A     9  
 10 Courey, Jacob G     SO Asbury                 22.08      22.20 NA B     7  
 11 Truchan, Jesse J    SO WJU                    22.45      22.21 NA B     6  
 12 Parks, Alexander C  JR UUS                    22.11      22.28 NA B     5  
 13 Cowart, Tyler T     SR NDC                    22.10      22.37 NA B     4  
 14 Decker, Tyler A     SR Asbury                 22.28      22.38 NA B     3  
 15 Whitaker, John      FR UUS                    22.45      22.49 NA B     2  
 16 Runtas, Nathan A    SR Asbury                 22.81      22.89          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Welton, Jorden      FR NDC                   J22.81                   
 18 Greene, Seth        JR Mars Hill              22.89                   
 19 Knobloch, Christia  JR Tornado                22.91                   
 20 Bertholo, Rafael F  JR Bulldogs               22.94                   
 21 Diehl, Nathan       JR Mars Hill              22.96                   
 22 Gale, Justin D      SO Mars Hill              23.25                   
 23 Horton, Taylor      JR Tornado                23.26                   
 24 Wright, Zach W      JR Buffaloes              23.38                   
 25 Allen, Taylor D     SR WJU                    23.48                   
 26 Sexton, Matt        JR Mars Hill              23.51                   
 27 Polk, Matthew Q     FR Asbury                 23.62                   
 28 Stroud, Will        SR Wwc Owls               23.84                   
 29 Barrett, Bill T     FR Mars Hill              23.93                   
 30 Augsburger, Jonath  FR Asbury                 23.94                   
 31 Shuler, Blake       JR LC                     24.03                   
 32 Westrick, Adam         Wvu Tech               24.23                   
 33 Soled, Jake         JR Wwc Owls               24.25                   
 34 Taylor, Jacob          Berea                  25.05                   
 35 Anderson, Rob J        Wvu Tech               25.15                   
 36 Patterson, Joshua   SO Mars Hill              25.21                   
 37 Scruggs, Will       FR LC                     25.39                   
 38 Ashpole, Tyler A       Wvu Tech               25.74                   
 39 Suarez-Diaz, Ivan      Berea                  26.45                   
 40 Dye, Austin         FR Buffaloes              26.88                   
 41 Teske, David        FR LC                     26.94                   
 42 Moore, Alex M          Wvu Tech               28.60                   
 43 Uzzle, Kaleb           Berea                  29.27                   
 -- Snider, Jeffrey R   SO Bulldogs                 DQ                    
 -- James, Devin B      SR LC                       NS                    
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 21.28   2/18/2012 Paul Miller, UUS                             
 Stivers Rec: # 21.19   12/1/2012 Travis Strachan, Union College               
                20.14  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                21.14  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                22.09  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                22.79  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Thomas P           SR WJU                    21.01      21.02#qD2B   
  2 Helander, Kim             SO UUS                    21.73      21.39 qNA A  
  3 Rosser, Drew H            FR Mars Hill              21.41      21.70 qNA A  
  4 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury                 21.98      21.71 qNA A  
  5 Strachan, Travis P        SO Bulldogs               21.19      21.80 qNA A  
  6 Espinoza, Alexander R     SO UUS                    21.87      21.87 qNA A  
  7 Scharf, Peter J           SO WJU                    22.31      22.03 qNA A  
  8 Motter, Adam              FR Buffaloes              22.89      22.07 qNA A  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury                 22.76      22.08 qNA A  
 10 Cowart, Tyler T           SR NDC                    22.74      22.10 qNA B  
 11 Parks, Alexander C        JR UUS                    21.91      22.11 qNA B  
 12 Saltzgaber, Jeff          FR NDC                    22.34      22.21 qNA B  
 13 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury                 22.31      22.28 qNA B  
 14 Truchan, Jesse J          SO WJU                    22.48      22.45 qNA B  
 14 Whitaker, John            FR UUS                    22.64      22.45 qNA B  
 16 Runtas, Nathan A          SR Asbury                 23.00      22.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Welton, Jorden            FR NDC                    23.62     J22.81        
 18 Greene, Seth              JR Mars Hill              22.41      22.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Knobloch, Christian       JR Tornado                22.91      22.91        
 20 Bertholo, Rafael F        JR Bulldogs               23.27      22.94        
 21 Diehl, Nathan             JR Mars Hill              22.61      22.96        
 22 Gale, Justin D            SO Mars Hill              24.42      23.25        
 23 Horton, Taylor            JR Tornado                22.93      23.26        
 24 Wright, Zach W            JR Buffaloes              22.87      23.38        
 25 Allen, Taylor D           SR WJU                    22.92      23.48        
 26 Sexton, Matt              JR Mars Hill              23.52      23.51        
 27 Polk, Matthew Q           FR Asbury                 23.83      23.62        
 28 Stroud, Will              SR Wwc Owls               24.23      23.84        
 29 Barrett, Bill T           FR Mars Hill              24.39      23.93        
 30 Augsburger, Jonathan S    FR Asbury                 23.79      23.94        
 31 Shuler, Blake             JR LC                     23.58      24.03        
 32 Westrick, Adam               Wvu Tech               24.65      24.23        
 33 Soled, Jake               JR Wwc Owls               24.31      24.25        
 34 Taylor, Jacob                Berea                  23.89      25.05        
 35 Anderson, Rob J              Wvu Tech               25.12      25.15        
 36 Patterson, Joshua         SO Mars Hill              25.46      25.21        
 37 Scruggs, Will             FR LC                     26.76      25.39        
 38 Ashpole, Tyler A             Wvu Tech               25.59      25.74        
 39 Suarez-Diaz, Ivan            Berea                  26.93      26.45        
 40 Dye, Austin               FR Buffaloes              27.41      26.88        
 41 Teske, David              FR LC                     27.17      26.94        
 42 Moore, Alex M                Wvu Tech               28.36      28.60        
 43 Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea                  30.43      29.27        
 -- Snider, Jeffrey R         SO Bulldogs               22.17         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- James, Devin B            SR LC                        NT         NS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury                 23.14        SCR        
 -- Rocha, Yan M              JR Bulldogs               22.15        SCR        
 -- Cervera, Martino N        FR Bulldogs               22.62        SCR        
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury                 22.62        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Alexander          FR UUS                    23.60        SCR        
 -- Li, Horton                   Berea                  27.64        SCR        
 -- Schleiff, Nelson             Berea                  31.47        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 2:25.37   2/20/2010 Abigail Sterneman, AU                      
 Stivers Rec: # 2:26.92   2/18/2012 Lydia Kidd, Wheeling Jesuit                
                2:15.50  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                2:22.28  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:35.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:40.49  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebbert, Meghan K    JR WJU                  2:26.88    2:24.53&NA A    20  
                  32.33     1:08.82 (36.49)     1:46.46 (37.64)     2:24.53 (38.07)
  2 McCormick, Kasey L  JR Bulldogs             2:31.74    2:29.25 NA A    17  
                  32.67     1:10.07 (37.40)     1:48.88 (38.81)     2:29.25 (40.37)
  3 Jabbia, Mary Kathe  FR Golden Tigers        2:34.22    2:30.03 NA A    16  
                  32.74     1:10.82 (38.08)     1:50.30 (39.48)     2:30.03 (39.73)
  4 Rex, Jacqueline     FR UUS                  2:30.13    2:33.76 NA A    15  
                  33.43     1:12.53 (39.10)     1:52.51 (39.98)     2:33.76 (41.25)
  5 Duran, Alina        SO NDC                  2:35.38    2:38.17 NA B    14  
                  34.12     1:13.07 (38.95)     1:55.16 (42.09)     2:38.17 (43.01)
  6 Butta, Allie        JR Ursuline             2:39.18    2:38.29 NA B    13  
                  36.32     1:16.17 (39.85)     1:56.92 (40.75)     2:38.29 (41.37)
  7 Belback, Angela E   JR NDC                  2:37.47    2:40.10 NA B    12  
                  34.41     1:13.96 (39.55)     1:56.25 (42.29)     2:40.10 (43.85)
  8 Landry, Rebecca C   JR Asbury               2:37.98    2:42.37         11  
                  35.39     1:16.25 (40.86)     1:58.97 (42.72)     2:42.37 (43.40)
B - Final
  9 Walker, MariKate    SO Buffaloes            2:40.78    2:40.58          9  
                  35.09     1:16.19 (41.10)     1:58.32 (42.13)     2:40.58 (42.26)
 10 Fisher, Hillary C   JR Asbury               2:44.35    2:42.01          7  
                  35.24     1:15.07 (39.83)     1:57.35 (42.28)     2:42.01 (44.66)
 11 Langford, Shirley   JR Tornado              2:42.82    2:42.21          6  
                  35.80     1:15.97 (40.17)     1:58.56 (42.59)     2:42.21 (43.65)
 12 Myers, Emily C      FR Asbury               2:44.33    2:42.96          5  
                  35.81     1:16.94 (41.13)     1:59.90 (42.96)     2:42.96 (43.06)
 13 Watkins, Alexandri  FR Golden Tigers        2:43.07    2:43.10          4  
                  35.33     1:16.52 (41.19)     1:59.90 (43.38)     2:43.10 (43.20)
 14 Gibbons, Abby       SO Buffaloes            2:46.09    2:43.83          3  
                  36.75     1:18.60 (41.85)     2:01.20 (42.60)     2:43.83 (42.63)
 15 Dent, Haley A       SR LC                   2:45.42    2:47.28          2  
                  36.74     1:19.36 (42.62)     2:03.77 (44.41)     2:47.28 (43.51)
 16 Mead, Laetitia      SO Wwc Owls             2:51.57    2:47.76          1  
                  38.60     1:22.70 (44.10)     2:05.75 (43.05)     2:47.76 (42.01)
Preliminaries
 17 Paula, Sade         SO Wwc Owls             3:00.41                   
                  40.50     1:26.89 (46.39)     2:14.16 (47.27)     3:00.41 (46.25)
 -- Bartlett, Megan     SR Mars Hill                DQ                    
                  34.20     1:13.72 (39.52)     1:54.91 (41.19)          DQ (40.18)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 2:25.37   2/20/2010 Abigail Sterneman, AU                      
 Stivers Rec: # 2:26.92   2/18/2012 Lydia Kidd, Wheeling Jesuit                
                2:15.50  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                2:22.28  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:35.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:40.49  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebbert, Meghan K          JR WJU                  2:24.82    2:26.88#qNA A  
                  33.10     1:09.91 (36.81)     1:48.04 (38.13)     2:26.88 (38.84)
  2 Rex, Jacqueline           FR UUS                  2:38.85    2:30.13 qNA A  
                  33.24     1:11.68 (38.44)     1:50.84 (39.16)     2:30.13 (39.29)
  3 McCormick, Kasey L        JR Bulldogs             2:35.75    2:31.74 qNA A  
                  33.45     1:12.03 (38.58)     1:52.01 (39.98)     2:31.74 (39.73)
  4 Jabbia, Mary Katherine    FR Golden Tigers        2:27.47    2:34.22 qNA A  
                  34.09     1:13.42 (39.33)     1:53.33 (39.91)     2:34.22 (40.89)
  5 Duran, Alina              SO NDC                  2:39.75    2:35.38 qNA A  
                  34.24     1:13.76 (39.52)     1:54.61 (40.85)     2:35.38 (40.77)
  6 Belback, Angela E         JR NDC                  2:45.34    2:37.47 qNA B  
                  34.64     1:13.72 (39.08)     1:54.52 (40.80)     2:37.47 (42.95)
  7 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury               2:38.75    2:37.98 qNA B  
                  35.90     1:16.67 (40.77)     1:56.73 (40.06)     2:37.98 (41.25)
  8 Butta, Allie              JR Ursuline             2:43.69    2:39.18 qNA B  
                  36.23     1:16.17 (39.94)     1:57.63 (41.46)     2:39.18 (41.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes            2:46.54    2:40.78 q      
                  35.79     1:17.75 (41.96)     1:59.27 (41.52)     2:40.78 (41.51)
 10 Langford, Shirley         JR Tornado              2:46.25    2:42.82 q      
                  37.08     1:17.90 (40.82)     1:59.97 (42.07)     2:42.82 (42.85)
 11 Watkins, Alexandria       FR Golden Tigers        2:38.77    2:43.07 q      
                  34.64     1:15.72 (41.08)     1:59.11 (43.39)     2:43.07 (43.96)
 12 Myers, Emily C            FR Asbury               2:46.97    2:44.33 q      
                  35.80     1:16.55 (40.75)     1:59.60 (43.05)     2:44.33 (44.73)
 13 Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury               2:42.63    2:44.35 q      
                  36.80     1:17.70 (40.90)     2:00.58 (42.88)     2:44.35 (43.77)
 14 Dent, Haley A             SR LC                   2:51.54    2:45.42 q      
                  35.96     1:17.87 (41.91)     2:01.63 (43.76)     2:45.42 (43.79)
 15 Gibbons, Abby             SO Buffaloes            2:45.17    2:46.09 q      
                  38.07     1:20.60 (42.53)     2:03.45 (42.85)     2:46.09 (42.64)
 16 Mead, Laetitia            SO Wwc Owls             2:52.85    2:51.57 q      
                  40.34     1:24.80 (44.46)     2:08.26 (43.46)     2:51.57 (43.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paula, Sade               SO Wwc Owls             3:02.61    3:00.41        
                  40.50     1:26.89 (46.39)     2:14.16 (47.27)     3:00.41 (46.25)
 -- Bartlett, Megan           SR Mars Hill            2:32.87         DQ        
      False start
                  34.20     1:13.72 (39.52)     1:54.91 (41.19)          DQ (40.18)
 -- Walt, Mary                SO Buffaloes            2:52.71        SCR        
 -- Fredrickson, Sarah        FR Asbury               2:36.55        SCR        
 -- Sabol, Christina M        SR LC                   2:52.25        SCR        
 -- Loustau, Raquel           FR NDC                  2:39.08        SCR        
 -- Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               2:35.50        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 2:07.73   2/19/2011 Michael Viscardi, WJU                      
 Stivers Rec: # 2:04.14   12/1/2012 Luis Alberto Ambrosio Filho, Union College 
                1:59.51  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                2:05.49  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:14.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:18.89  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strauss, Jandre     FR WJU                  2:07.48    2:03.34#D2B     20  
                  27.43       58.30 (30.87)     1:30.15 (31.85)     2:03.34 (33.19)
  2 Risse, William P    SR WJU                  2:08.58    2:07.91 NA A    17  
                  29.09     1:00.94 (31.85)     1:33.64 (32.70)     2:07.91 (34.27)
  3 Alfano, Evan M      SR Buffaloes            2:09.62    2:08.10 NA A    16  
                  28.62     1:00.64 (32.02)     1:34.27 (33.63)     2:08.10 (33.83)
  4 Elder, Audley       SR Mars Hill            2:08.03    2:08.15 NA A    15  
                  28.23       59.88 (31.65)     1:32.93 (33.05)     2:08.15 (35.22)
  5 Valdez, Josh C      FR NDC                  2:08.74    2:08.67 NA A    14  
                  28.11     1:00.17 (32.06)     1:33.86 (33.69)     2:08.67 (34.81)
  6 Cavanagh, Jack         Wvu Tech             2:07.97    2:09.12 NA A    13  
                  29.28     1:01.39 (32.11)     1:35.37 (33.98)     2:09.12 (33.75)
  7 Ambrosio Filho, Lu  SR Bulldogs             2:09.33    2:12.29 NA A    12  
                  29.06     1:02.15 (33.09)     1:37.61 (35.46)     2:12.29 (34.68)
  8 Hall, Jimmy F       JR Asbury               2:12.31    2:12.55 NA A    11  
                  28.91     1:01.94 (33.03)     1:36.45 (34.51)     2:12.55 (36.10)
B - Final
  9 Barnes, Cody C      SO Asbury               2:15.37    2:14.30 NA A     9  
                  29.64     1:04.00 (34.36)     1:39.24 (35.24)     2:14.30 (35.06)
 10 Yaya, Ata           JR NDC                  2:13.33    2:14.76 NA A     7  
                  29.65     1:03.88 (34.23)     1:39.34 (35.46)     2:14.76 (35.42)
 11 Bell, Hunter        FR NDC                  2:20.85    2:18.15 NA B     6  
                  29.84     1:04.84 (35.00)     1:41.35 (36.51)     2:18.15 (36.80)
 12 Rossi, Vinicius M   JR Bulldogs             2:13.37    2:18.23 NA B     5  
                  30.53     1:06.12 (35.59)     1:42.70 (36.58)     2:18.23 (35.53)
 13 Eaton, Eric         FR UUS                  2:17.84    2:18.59 NA B     4  
                  29.96     1:04.80 (34.84)     1:40.95 (36.15)     2:18.59 (37.64)
 14 Diehl, Nathan       JR Mars Hill            2:28.13    2:24.23          3  
                  31.18     1:07.73 (36.55)     1:45.80 (38.07)     2:24.23 (38.43)
 15 Bean, Aaron K       FR Bulldogs             2:26.69    2:30.49          2  
                  33.68     1:12.46 (38.78)     1:52.42 (39.96)     2:30.49 (38.07)
 16 Cross, Mitchell     FR LC                   2:16.07    2:36.21          1  
                  33.81     1:12.59 (38.78)     1:54.06 (41.47)     2:36.21 (42.15)
Preliminaries
 17 Clarke, Curran      FR Wwc Owls             2:35.47                   
                  35.58     1:14.55 (38.97)     1:54.65 (40.10)     2:35.47 (40.82)
 18 Targosky, Roger        Wvu Tech             2:36.70                   
                  32.03     1:09.68 (37.65)     1:52.27 (42.59)     2:36.70 (44.43)
 19 Jones, Davis        JR Wwc Owls             2:39.42                   
                  35.12     1:15.81 (40.69)     1:57.50 (41.69)     2:39.42 (41.92)
 20 Suarez-Diaz, Ivan      Berea                2:56.85                   
                  37.48     1:22.35 (44.87)     2:08.90 (46.55)     2:56.85 (47.95)
 21 Strickland, Joe     SR LC                   3:01.06                   
                  39.91     1:25.64 (45.73)     2:13.19 (47.55)     3:01.06 (47.87)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 2:07.73   2/19/2011 Michael Viscardi, WJU                      
 Stivers Rec: # 2:04.14   12/1/2012 Luis Alberto Ambrosio Filho, Union College 
                1:59.51  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                2:05.49  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:14.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:18.89  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Jandre           FR WJU                  2:06.51    2:07.48&qNA A  
                  28.42     1:00.09 (31.67)     1:33.29 (33.20)     2:07.48 (34.19)
  2 Cavanagh, Jack               Wvu Tech             2:07.73    2:07.97 qNA A  
                  29.12     1:01.62 (32.50)     1:34.94 (33.32)     2:07.97 (33.03)
  3 Elder, Audley             SR Mars Hill            2:06.99    2:08.03 qNA A  
                  28.16       59.94 (31.78)     1:33.37 (33.43)     2:08.03 (34.66)
  4 Risse, William P          SR WJU                  2:07.22    2:08.58 qNA A  
                  28.97     1:01.17 (32.20)     1:34.02 (32.85)     2:08.58 (34.56)
  5 Valdez, Josh C            FR NDC                  2:17.56    2:08.74 qNA A  
                  25.77     1:01.02 (35.25)     1:34.23 (33.21)     2:08.74 (34.51)
  6 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    SR Bulldogs             2:04.14    2:09.33 qNA A  
                  29.24     1:01.69 (32.45)     1:35.03 (33.34)     2:09.33 (34.30)
  7 Alfano, Evan M            SR Buffaloes            2:13.41    2:09.62 qNA A  
                  29.48     1:02.17 (32.69)     1:35.28 (33.11)     2:09.62 (34.34)
  8 Hall, Jimmy F             JR Asbury               2:16.04    2:12.31 qNA A  
                  29.53     1:02.58 (33.05)     1:36.64 (34.06)     2:12.31 (35.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yaya, Ata                 JR NDC                  2:23.39    2:13.33 qNA A  
                  30.10     1:03.64 (33.54)     1:38.14 (34.50)     2:13.33 (35.19)
 10 Rossi, Vinicius M         JR Bulldogs             2:06.13    2:13.37 qNA A  
                  29.95     1:04.41 (34.46)     1:39.22 (34.81)     2:13.37 (34.15)
 11 Barnes, Cody C            SO Asbury               2:17.76    2:15.37 qNA B  
                  29.39     1:02.97 (33.58)     1:38.31 (35.34)     2:15.37 (37.06)
 12 Cross, Mitchell           FR LC                   2:28.49    2:16.07 qNA B  
                  29.52     1:04.07 (34.55)     1:39.85 (35.78)     2:16.07 (36.22)
 13 Eaton, Eric               FR UUS                  2:21.52    2:17.84 qNA B  
                  29.75     1:03.82 (34.07)     1:40.01 (36.19)     2:17.84 (37.83)
 14 Bell, Hunter              FR NDC                  2:27.50    2:20.85 q      
                  30.74     1:06.96 (36.22)     1:43.51 (36.55)     2:20.85 (37.34)
 15 Bean, Aaron K             FR Bulldogs             2:27.70    2:26.69 q      
                  31.27     1:07.34 (36.07)     1:46.51 (39.17)     2:26.69 (40.18)
 16 Diehl, Nathan             JR Mars Hill            2:25.72    2:28.13 q      
                  32.92     1:09.44 (36.52)     1:48.27 (38.83)     2:28.13 (39.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clarke, Curran            FR Wwc Owls             2:41.19    2:35.47        
                  35.58     1:14.55 (38.97)     1:54.65 (40.10)     2:35.47 (40.82)
 18 Targosky, Roger              Wvu Tech             2:35.48    2:36.70        
                  32.03     1:09.68 (37.65)     1:52.27 (42.59)     2:36.70 (44.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Davis              JR Wwc Owls             2:39.17    2:39.42        
                  35.12     1:15.81 (40.69)     1:57.50 (41.69)     2:39.42 (41.92)
 20 Suarez-Diaz, Ivan            Berea                3:08.90    2:56.85        
                  37.48     1:22.35 (44.87)     2:08.90 (46.55)     2:56.85 (47.95)
 21 Strickland, Joe           SR LC                   3:26.56    3:01.06        
                  39.91     1:25.64 (45.73)     2:13.19 (47.55)     3:01.06 (47.87)
 -- Whitaker, John            FR UUS                  2:23.05        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 58.91   2/18/2012 Sarah Reichman, NDC                          
 Stivers Rec: # 57.74    2/9/2013 Sandra Wilk, Paul Dunbar HS                  
                55.00  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                57.75  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
              1:02.69  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
              1:04.59  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiese, Kelsey       JR Tornado              1:00.98      59.33 NA A    20  
                  29.05       59.33 (30.28)                                        
  2 Carpenetti, Paige   JR WJU                  1:01.03      59.54 NA A    17  
                  29.19       59.54 (30.35)                                        
  3 Billeaud, Michelle  SO Golden Tigers        1:01.48      59.76 NA A    16  
                  28.74       59.76 (31.02)                                        
  4 Houlton, Claire     FR Asbury               1:00.58    1:00.50 NA A    15  
                  29.60     1:00.50 (30.90)                                        
  5 Duncan, Katherine   JR Asbury               1:00.86    1:00.57 NA A    14  
                  29.65     1:00.57 (30.92)                                        
  6 Reichman, Sarah E   JR NDC                  1:00.47    1:00.60 NA A    13  
                  29.65     1:00.60 (30.95)                                        
  7 Palmquist, Maria E  FR WJU                  1:00.90    1:00.73 NA A    12  
                  29.54     1:00.73 (31.19)                                        
  8 Reed, Dani          FR Ursuline             1:01.52    1:01.02 NA A    11  
                  29.28     1:01.02 (31.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moore, Heather N    JR NDC                  1:01.93    1:01.30 NA A     9  
                  29.59     1:01.30 (31.71)                                        
 10 Thompson, Lexus C   FR Bulldogs             1:01.78    1:01.44 NA A     7  
                  29.35     1:01.44 (32.09)                                        
 11 Reichman, Jenna E   JR NDC                  1:02.35    1:01.83 NA A     6  
                  29.95     1:01.83 (31.88)                                        
 12 Ray, Ranay C        SR Asbury               1:02.24    1:01.89 NA A     5  
                  30.08     1:01.89 (31.81)                                        
 13 Ulisse, Taylor N    FR WJU                  1:02.91    1:02.04 NA A     4  
                  30.05     1:02.04 (31.99)                                        
 14 Schmidt, Miranda    SR Mars Hill            1:03.04    1:04.29 NA B     3  
                  31.09     1:04.29 (33.20)                                        
 15 Hubbard, Hannah     SO Buffaloes            1:03.59    1:04.35 NA B     2  
                  31.30     1:04.35 (33.05)                                        
 16 Copeland, Kelsey    SR Tornado              1:04.67    1:04.75          1  
                  31.55     1:04.75 (33.20)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Louviaux, Rachel    SO Mars Hill            1:05.04                   
                  31.14     1:05.04 (33.90)                                        
 18 Kendrick, Rachel    FR Golden Tigers        1:05.78                   
                  31.49     1:05.78 (34.29)                                        
 19 Cregan, Erin T      SO Mars Hill            1:05.87                   
                  31.84     1:05.87 (34.03)                                        
 20 Ault, Laura         SO Buffaloes            1:05.97                   
                  32.30     1:05.97 (33.67)                                        
 21 Hahn, Emily         FR NDC                  1:06.02                   
                  31.95     1:06.02 (34.07)                                        
 22 DiCola, Kati R      SO WJU                  1:07.84                   
                  33.05     1:07.84 (34.79)                                        
 23 Robertson, Becky    SR LC                   1:08.03                   
                  32.71     1:08.03 (35.32)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Kaylee        FR Ursuline             1:10.93                   
                  35.91     1:10.93 (35.02)                                        
 25 Valentic, Kristina  SR Ursuline             1:11.20                   
                  34.67     1:11.20 (36.53)                                        
 26 Atchinson, Kelcey   SO WJU                  1:12.55                   
                  35.85     1:12.55 (36.70)                                        
 27 LeMay, Courtney P   SR Asbury               1:13.61                   
                  35.96     1:13.61 (37.65)                                        
 28 Jett, Melanie          Berea                1:18.82                   
 29 Huntley, Taylore    SO Wwc Owls             1:19.18                   
                  39.79     1:19.18 (39.39)                                        
 30 Robertson, Mary H   JR LC                   1:20.69                   
                  38.16     1:20.69 (42.53)                                        
 31 Stark, Savannah     FR Wwc Owls             1:21.20                   
                  39.93     1:21.20 (41.27)                                        
 32 Brasselle, Evan N   FR LC                   1:22.79                   
                  41.11     1:22.79 (41.68)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 58.91   2/18/2012 Sarah Reichman, NDC                          
 Stivers Rec: # 57.74    2/9/2013 Sandra Wilk, Paul Dunbar HS                  
                55.00  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                57.75  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
              1:02.69  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
              1:04.59  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Reichman, Sarah E         JR NDC                  1:01.45    1:00.47 qNA A  
                  29.37     1:00.47 (31.10)                                        
  2 Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               1:04.01    1:00.58 qNA A  
                  29.32     1:00.58 (31.26)                                        
  3 Duncan, Katherine A       JR Asbury               1:03.13    1:00.86 qNA A  
                  29.47     1:00.86 (31.39)                                        
  4 Palmquist, Maria E        FR WJU                  1:03.62    1:00.90 qNA A  
                  29.60     1:00.90 (31.30)                                        
  5 Wiese, Kelsey             JR Tornado              1:01.78    1:00.98 qNA A  
                  29.46     1:00.98 (31.52)                                        
  6 Carpenetti, Paige E       JR WJU                  1:01.25    1:01.03 qNA A  
                  29.59     1:01.03 (31.44)                                        
  7 Billeaud, Michelle M      SO Golden Tigers          59.54    1:01.48 qNA A  
                  30.35     1:01.48 (31.13)                                        
  8 Reed, Dani                FR Ursuline             1:04.03    1:01.52 qNA A  
                  29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Lexus C         FR Bulldogs             1:01.78    1:01.78 qNA A  
                  29.48     1:01.78 (32.30)                                        
 10 Moore, Heather N          JR NDC                  1:04.14    1:01.93 qNA A  
                  30.03     1:01.93 (31.90)                                        
 11 Ray, Ranay C              SR Asbury               1:03.08    1:02.24 qNA A  
                  30.04     1:02.24 (32.20)                                        
 12 Reichman, Jenna E         JR NDC                  1:04.63    1:02.35 qNA A  
                  30.09     1:02.35 (32.26)                                        
 13 Ulisse, Taylor N          FR WJU                  1:05.01    1:02.91 qNA B  
                  30.85     1:02.91 (32.06)                                        
 14 Schmidt, Miranda          SR Mars Hill            1:03.48    1:03.04 qNA B  
                  30.54     1:03.04 (32.50)                                        
 15 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Buffaloes            1:06.33    1:03.59 qNA B  
                  30.95     1:03.59 (32.64)                                        
 16 Copeland, Kelsey          SR Tornado              1:07.52    1:04.67 q      
                  31.79     1:04.67 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Louviaux, Rachel          SO Mars Hill            1:05.45    1:05.04        
                  31.14     1:05.04 (33.90)                                        
 18 Kendrick, Rachel          FR Golden Tigers        1:07.03    1:05.78        
                  31.49     1:05.78 (34.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cregan, Erin T            SO Mars Hill            1:08.13    1:05.87        
                  31.84     1:05.87 (34.03)                                        
 20 Ault, Laura               SO Buffaloes            1:06.51    1:05.97        
                  32.30     1:05.97 (33.67)                                        
 21 Hahn, Emily               FR NDC                  1:07.12    1:06.02        
                  31.95     1:06.02 (34.07)                                        
 22 DiCola, Kati R            SO WJU                  1:07.65    1:07.84        
                  33.05     1:07.84 (34.79)                                        
 23 Robertson, Becky          SR LC                   1:13.09    1:08.03        
                  32.71     1:08.03 (35.32)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Kaylee              FR Ursuline             1:15.54    1:10.93        
                  35.91     1:10.93 (35.02)                                        
 25 Valentic, Kristina        SR Ursuline             1:15.75    1:11.20        
                  34.67     1:11.20 (36.53)                                        
 26 Atchinson, Kelcey B       SO WJU                  1:16.38    1:12.55        
                  35.85     1:12.55 (36.70)                                        
 27 LeMay, Courtney P         SR Asbury                    NT    1:13.61        
                  35.96     1:13.61 (37.65)                                        
 28 Jett, Melanie                Berea                1:18.45    1:18.82        
 29 Huntley, Taylore          SO Wwc Owls             1:17.59    1:19.18        
                  39.79     1:19.18 (39.39)                                        
 30 Robertson, Mary H         JR LC                   1:26.45    1:20.69        
                  38.16     1:20.69 (42.53)                                        
 31 Stark, Savannah           FR Wwc Owls             1:25.80    1:21.20        
                  39.93     1:21.20 (41.27)                                        
 32 Brasselle, Evan N         FR LC                   1:26.81    1:22.79        
                  41.11     1:22.79 (41.68)                                        
 -- Fisher, Hillary C         JR Asbury                    NT        SCR        
 -- Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               1:04.06        SCR        
 -- Nguyen, Angie                Berea                1:24.48        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 49.51   2/18/2012 Hudson Tucker, MHC                           
 Stivers Rec: # 49.51   2/18/2012 Hudson Tucker, Mars Hill Colleg              
                48.70  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                51.13  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                55.19  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                56.89  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hudson H    JR Mars Hill              50.85      50.95 D2B     20  
                  24.74       50.95 (26.21)                                        
  2 Russo, Sal J        FR Mars Hill              52.19      52.10 NA A    17  
                  25.59       52.10 (26.51)                                        
  3 Skrzypczak, Jakub      WJU                    52.14      52.61 NA A    16  
                  25.61       52.61 (27.00)                                        
  4 Glavinos Jr., Loui  SR Bulldogs               54.05      53.47 NA A    15  
                  25.87       53.47 (27.60)                                        
  5 Stover, Matt C      SO UUS                    54.31      53.61 NA A    14  
                  25.72       53.61 (27.89)                                        
  6 Parks, Alexander C  JR UUS                    54.54      54.37 NA A    13  
                  26.60       54.37 (27.77)                                        
  7 Pietz, Eric A       SO WJU                    56.13      54.99 NA A    12  
                  26.53       54.99 (28.46)                                        
  8 Bechtel, Friend C   SO Asbury                 55.53      55.90 NA B    11  
                  26.88       55.90 (29.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Abernethy, Devin A  FR Mars Hill              56.43      55.97 NA B     9  
                  26.75       55.97 (29.22)                                        
 10 Brewer, Cameron S   FR Bulldogs               57.58      56.21 NA B     7  
                  27.50       56.21 (28.71)                                        
 11 Thibideau, Reynold  FR Tornado                56.51      56.41 NA B     6  
                  27.65       56.41 (28.76)                                        
 12 Whitehurst, Matthe  SO WJU                    56.64      56.43 NA B     5  
                  27.76       56.43 (28.67)                                        
 13 Mueller, Phillip I  SO WJU                    58.13      57.83          4  
                  28.19       57.83 (29.64)                                        
 14 Talley, Shane W     FR WJU                    57.84      58.19          3  
                  28.54       58.19 (29.65)                                        
 15 Crosby, Brent       SO Buffaloes              57.76      58.33          2  
                  27.71       58.33 (30.62)                                        
 16 Moore, Alec         JR Buffaloes              56.89      58.40          1  
                  28.79       58.40 (29.61)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Allen, Taylor D     SR WJU                    58.67                   
                  28.34       58.67 (30.33)                                        
 18 Totherow, Jacob A   SR WJU                    58.69                   
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)                                        
 19 Leeper, Dean           Berea                  58.87                   
                  27.97       58.87 (30.90)                                        
 20 Polczynski, Kyle       Wvu Tech               59.08                   
                  28.13       59.08 (30.95)                                        
 21 Parkerson, Cooper   SR Wwc Owls             1:00.08                   
                  29.05     1:00.08 (31.03)                                        
 22 Sexton, Matt        JR Mars Hill            1:01.52                   
                  29.74     1:01.52 (31.78)                                        
 23 Shuler, Blake       JR LC                   1:04.30                   
                  30.89     1:04.30 (33.41)                                        
 24 Dye, Austin         FR Buffaloes            1:06.17                   
                  32.09     1:06.17 (34.08)                                        
 25 Webb, Cody             Wvu Tech             1:07.04                   
                  32.46     1:07.04 (34.58)                                        
 26 Moore, Alex M          Wvu Tech             1:16.37                   
                  35.62     1:16.37 (40.75)                                        
 -- James, Devin B      SR LC                       NS                    
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 49.51   2/18/2012 Hudson Tucker, MHC                           
 Stivers Rec: # 49.51   2/18/2012 Hudson Tucker, Mars Hill Colleg              
                48.70  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                51.13  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                55.19  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                56.89  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Hudson H          JR Mars Hill              48.74      50.85 qD2B   
                  24.52       50.85 (26.33)                                        
  2 Skrzypczak, Jakub            WJU                    54.24      52.14 qNA A  
                  25.21       52.14 (26.93)                                        
  3 Russo, Sal J              FR Mars Hill              54.52      52.19 qNA A  
                  25.36       52.19 (26.83)                                        
  4 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Bulldogs               53.42      54.05 qNA A  
                  26.27       54.05 (27.78)                                        
  5 Stover, Matt C            SO UUS                    53.64      54.31 qNA A  
                  26.13       54.31 (28.18)                                        
  6 Parks, Alexander C        JR UUS                    54.65      54.54 qNA A  
                  26.73       54.54 (27.81)                                        
  7 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury                 55.93      55.53 qNA B  
                  26.44       55.53 (29.09)                                        
  8 Pietz, Eric A             SO WJU                    57.42      56.13 qNA B  
                  26.82       56.13 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abernethy, Devin A        FR Mars Hill              58.10      56.43 qNA B  
                  27.01       56.43 (29.42)                                        
 10 Thibideau, Reynold        FR Tornado                57.72      56.51 qNA B  
                  27.34       56.51 (29.17)                                        
 11 Whitehurst, Matthew B     SO WJU                    57.26      56.64 qNA B  
                  56.75           56.64 ( )                                        
 12 Moore, Alec               JR Buffaloes            1:01.17      56.89 qNA B  
                  27.75       56.89 (29.14)                                        
 13 Brewer, Cameron S         FR Bulldogs               55.90      57.58 q      
                  27.51       57.58 (30.07)                                        
 14 Crosby, Brent             SO Buffaloes              58.88      57.76 q      
                  27.67       57.76 (30.09)                                        
 15 Talley, Shane W           FR WJU                    57.60      57.84 q      
                  28.57       57.84 (29.27)                                        
 16 Mueller, Phillip I        SO WJU                    59.38      58.13 q      
                  28.04       58.13 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Taylor D           SR WJU                    58.66      58.67        
                  28.34       58.67 (30.33)                                        
 18 Totherow, Jacob A         SR WJU                  1:04.19      58.69        
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leeper, Dean                 Berea                  59.17      58.87        
                  27.97       58.87 (30.90)                                        
 20 Polczynski, Kyle             Wvu Tech             1:00.60      59.08        
                  28.13       59.08 (30.95)                                        
 21 Parkerson, Cooper         SR Wwc Owls             1:00.91    1:00.08        
                  29.05     1:00.08 (31.03)                                        
 22 Sexton, Matt              JR Mars Hill            1:02.54    1:01.52        
                  29.74     1:01.52 (31.78)                                        
 23 Shuler, Blake             JR LC                   1:05.21    1:04.30        
                  30.89     1:04.30 (33.41)                                        
 24 Dye, Austin               FR Buffaloes            1:06.42    1:06.17        
                  32.09     1:06.17 (34.08)                                        
 25 Webb, Cody                   Wvu Tech             1:10.17    1:07.04        
                  32.46     1:07.04 (34.58)                                        
 26 Moore, Alex M                Wvu Tech             1:17.92    1:16.37        
                  35.62     1:16.37 (40.75)                                        
 -- James, Devin B            SR LC                   1:13.55         NS        
      Declared false start
 -- Augsburger, Jonathan S    FR Asbury               1:01.94        SCR        
 -- Iverson, Stuart J         SO Asbury                 57.19        SCR        
 -- Ehrenheim, Trevor L       SR Asbury                 54.19        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:54.00   2/19/2010 Emily Martin, WJU                          
 Stivers Rec: # 1:54.02   2/18/2012 Callie Harrigan, Union College             
                1:50.21  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:55.72  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:03.29  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:06.99  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Day, Nicole         JR Mars Hill            1:56.92    1:57.10 NA A    20  
                  26.43       55.68 (29.25)     1:26.08 (30.40)     1:57.10 (31.02)
  2 Gipson, Vanessa L   FR WJU                  1:59.81    1:59.24 NA A    17  
                  27.76       58.26 (30.50)     1:29.03 (30.77)     1:59.24 (30.21)
  3 Law, Chelsea E      JR NDC                  2:00.17    2:00.04 NA A    16  
                  28.30       59.05 (30.75)     1:29.87 (30.82)     2:00.04 (30.17)
  4 Valentien, Kayley   FR Asbury               2:01.70    2:01.07 NA A    15  
                  28.12       58.40 (30.28)     1:29.99 (31.59)     2:01.07 (31.08)
  5 Schroeder, Breanne  SR UUS                  2:00.16    2:01.72 NA A    14  
  6 Loustau, Raquel     FR NDC                  2:03.14    2:02.04 NA A    13  
                  26.92       57.12 (30.20)     1:28.99 (31.87)     2:02.04 (33.05)
  7 Walsh, Sarah C      FR Buffaloes            2:02.63    2:02.45 NA A    12  
                  28.36       59.50 (31.14)     1:31.17 (31.67)     2:02.45 (31.28)
  8 Bochnak, Cassie L   JR NDC                  2:04.22    2:05.23 NA B    11  
                  29.22     1:00.68 (31.46)     1:32.95 (32.27)     2:05.23 (32.28)
B - Final
  9 Mills, Maggie S     SO Mars Hill            2:04.24    2:00.95 NA A     9  
                  27.42       57.78 (30.36)     1:29.28 (31.50)     2:00.95 (31.67)
 10 Bugg, Taylor        SR Mars Hill            2:04.83    2:02.41 NA A     7  
 11 Drogemuller, Jessi  SO NDC                  2:05.37    2:03.49 NA B     6  
                  28.99     1:00.39 (31.40)     1:32.42 (32.03)     2:03.49 (31.07)
 12 Duran, Alina        SO NDC                  2:05.48    2:03.56 NA B     5  
                  28.67       59.87 (31.20)     1:31.72 (31.85)     2:03.56 (31.84)
 13 Rossi, Kathleen     FR Golden Tigers        2:07.03    2:04.30 NA B     4  
                  28.29       59.45 (31.16)     1:31.79 (32.34)     2:04.30 (32.51)
 14 Henderson, Sara     FR Asbury               2:04.63    2:04.48 NA B     3  
                  28.30       59.03 (30.73)     1:31.49 (32.46)     2:04.48 (32.99)
 15 Schroeder, Jade     SO Tornado              2:04.86    2:05.18 NA B     2  
                  28.36       59.49 (31.13)     1:32.50 (33.01)     2:05.18 (32.68)
 16 Portwood, Lisa A    JR Golden Tigers        2:05.22    2:07.52          1  
                  28.60     1:00.59 (31.99)     1:34.04 (33.45)     2:07.52 (33.48)
Preliminaries
 17 Peters, Sarah C     FR WJU                  2:07.23                   
                  29.20     1:01.11 (31.91)     1:34.09 (32.98)     2:07.23 (33.14)
 18 Eustrom, Tanya N    SR Bulldogs             2:07.50                   
                  28.87     1:00.98 (32.11)     1:34.11 (33.13)     2:07.50 (33.39)
 19 Duffy, Emma M       FR Mars Hill            2:07.51                   
                  29.58     1:02.10 (32.52)     1:35.47 (33.37)     2:07.51 (32.04)
 20 Yokley, Kayla B     JR Bulldogs             2:08.14                   
                  29.14     1:01.35 (32.21)     1:34.98 (33.63)     2:08.14 (33.16)
 21 McBride, Malorie    SR Tornado              2:08.95                   
                  30.32     1:02.84 (32.52)     1:36.33 (33.49)     2:08.95 (32.62)
 22 Gabriel, Kimberly   SO Asbury               2:09.37                   
                  30.22     1:02.99 (32.77)     1:36.66 (33.67)     2:09.37 (32.71)
 23 Szczypkowski, Dani  JR Ursuline             2:09.38                   
                  29.38     1:01.35 (31.97)     1:35.21 (33.86)     2:09.38 (34.17)
 23 Miller, Kenz L      FR Buffaloes            2:09.38                   
                  29.99     1:01.81 (31.82)     1:35.56 (33.75)     2:09.38 (33.82)
 25 Blair, Courtney     SO Buffaloes            2:09.45                   
                  29.96     1:02.58 (32.62)     1:36.50 (33.92)     2:09.45 (32.95)
 26 Donihe, Michele     SR Tornado              2:10.56                   
                  30.69     1:03.27 (32.58)     1:37.05 (33.78)     2:10.56 (33.51)
 27 Klein, Ruth C       JR Asbury               2:10.60                   
                  30.03     1:02.70 (32.67)     1:37.17 (34.47)     2:10.60 (33.43)
 28 Hay, Brandi         FR Buffaloes            2:11.08                   
                  31.07     1:03.96 (32.89)     1:37.86 (33.90)     2:11.08 (33.22)
 29 Hanrahan, Petra     FR Golden Tigers        2:12.38                   
                  29.81     1:02.55 (32.74)     1:37.22 (34.67)     2:12.38 (35.16)
 30 Sharnsky, Lauren    JR Ursuline             2:12.79                   
                  29.23     1:02.29 (33.06)     1:37.73 (35.44)     2:12.79 (35.06)
 31 Brigdford, Laura J  SO Asbury               2:14.55                   
                  30.22     1:04.17 (33.95)     1:39.76 (35.59)     2:14.55 (34.79)
 31 Norton, Kim G       FR Buffaloes            2:14.55                   
                  30.49     1:04.61 (34.12)     1:40.20 (35.59)     2:14.55 (34.35)
 33 Brasselle, Madison  JR LC                   2:15.28                   
                  30.66     1:04.20 (33.54)     1:39.76 (35.56)     2:15.28 (35.52)
 34 Cowgill, Samantha   SR UUS                  2:16.03                   
                                1:04.40 ( )     1:39.93 (35.53)     2:16.03 (36.10)
 35 Valentic, Kristina  SR Ursuline             2:16.06                   
                  31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)     1:41.74 (35.65)     2:16.06 (34.32)
 36 Lawson, Jenna          Berea                2:16.09                   
                  29.66     1:03.41 (33.75)     1:39.94 (36.53)     2:16.09 (36.15)
 37 Esterle, Shelby     SO Buffaloes            2:16.93                   
                  30.77     1:05.68 (34.91)     1:41.67 (35.99)     2:16.93 (35.26)
 38 Faverio, Alessia    JR Wwc Owls             2:20.08                   
                  33.00     1:08.74 (35.74)     1:45.39 (36.65)     2:20.08 (34.69)
 39 DiCola, Kati R      SO WJU                  2:20.62                   
                  31.62     1:06.97 (35.35)     1:44.14 (37.17)     2:20.62 (36.48)
 40 Hall, Victoria      FR WJU                  2:23.16                   
                  33.29     1:09.43 (36.14)     1:46.81 (37.38)     2:23.16 (36.35)
 41 Land, Lindsay       JR Wwc Owls             2:30.25                   
                  33.10     1:11.32 (38.22)     1:50.97 (39.65)     2:30.25 (39.28)
 42 Applestein, Johna   JR Wwc Owls             2:37.16                   
                  35.64     1:15.49 (39.85)     1:57.77 (42.28)     2:37.16 (39.39)
 43 Sharp, Hannah E     FR LC                   2:40.05                   
                  32.99     1:12.07 (39.08)     1:56.32 (44.25)     2:40.05 (43.73)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:54.00   2/19/2010 Emily Martin, WJU                          
 Stivers Rec: # 1:54.02   2/18/2012 Callie Harrigan, Union College             
                1:50.21  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:55.72  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                2:03.29  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                2:06.99  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nicole               JR Mars Hill            1:55.31    1:56.92 qNA A  
                  26.89       56.26 (29.37)     1:26.53 (30.27)     1:56.92 (30.39)
  2 Gipson, Vanessa L         FR WJU                  2:04.07    1:59.81 qNA A  
                  27.77       58.12 (30.35)     1:29.01 (30.89)     1:59.81 (30.80)
  3 Schroeder, Breanne N      SR UUS                  2:00.30    2:00.16 qNA A  
                  26.95       56.63 (29.68)     1:28.08 (31.45)     2:00.16 (32.08)
  4 Law, Chelsea E            JR NDC                  2:01.16    2:00.17 qNA A  
                  28.22       59.31 (31.09)     1:29.84 (30.53)     2:00.17 (30.33)
  5 Valentien, Kayley         FR Asbury               2:01.33    2:01.70 qNA A  
                  28.68       59.23 (30.55)     1:30.50 (31.27)     2:01.70 (31.20)
  6 Walsh, Sarah C            FR Buffaloes            2:06.34    2:02.63 qNA A  
                  28.26       59.50 (31.24)     1:31.32 (31.82)     2:02.63 (31.31)
  7 Loustau, Raquel           FR NDC                  2:02.38    2:03.14 qNA A  
                  28.09       59.20 (31.11)     1:30.74 (31.54)     2:03.14 (32.40)
  8 Bochnak, Cassie L         JR NDC                  2:08.50    2:04.22 qNA B  
                  29.02     1:00.78 (31.76)     1:33.11 (32.33)     2:04.22 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Maggie S           SO Mars Hill            2:05.63    2:04.24 qNA B  
                  28.19       59.17 (30.98)     1:31.42 (32.25)     2:04.24 (32.82)
 10 Henderson, Sara           FR Asbury               2:05.47    2:04.63 qNA B  
                  28.80       59.65 (30.85)     1:31.68 (32.03)     2:04.63 (32.95)
 11 Bugg, Taylor              SR Mars Hill            2:03.05    2:04.83 qNA B  
                  29.02     1:00.23 (31.21)     1:32.69 (32.46)     2:04.83 (32.14)
 12 Schroeder, Jade           SO Tornado              2:08.46    2:04.86 qNA B  
                  28.95     1:00.52 (31.57)     1:32.56 (32.04)     2:04.86 (32.30)
 13 Portwood, Lisa A          JR Golden Tigers        2:01.32    2:05.22 qNA B  
                  28.47       59.87 (31.40)     1:32.49 (32.62)     2:05.22 (32.73)
 14 Drogemuller, Jessie R     SO NDC                  2:09.40    2:05.37 qNA B  
                  29.03     1:00.52 (31.49)     1:33.25 (32.73)     2:05.37 (32.12)
 15 Duran, Alina              SO NDC                  2:03.27    2:05.48 qNA B  
                  28.73       59.98 (31.25)     1:32.57 (32.59)     2:05.48 (32.91)
 16 Rossi, Kathleen           FR Golden Tigers        2:04.44    2:07.03 q      
                  28.10       59.28 (31.18)     1:32.69 (33.41)     2:07.03 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peters, Sarah C           FR WJU                  2:08.06    2:07.23        
                  29.20     1:01.11 (31.91)     1:34.09 (32.98)     2:07.23 (33.14)
 18 Eustrom, Tanya N          SR Bulldogs             2:03.80    2:07.50        
                  28.87     1:00.98 (32.11)     1:34.11 (33.13)     2:07.50 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duffy, Emma M             FR Mars Hill            2:04.52    2:07.51        
                  29.58     1:02.10 (32.52)     1:35.47 (33.37)     2:07.51 (32.04)
 20 Yokley, Kayla B           JR Bulldogs             2:05.56    2:08.14        
                  29.14     1:01.35 (32.21)     1:34.98 (33.63)     2:08.14 (33.16)
 21 McBride, Malorie          SR Tornado              2:10.33    2:08.95        
                  30.32     1:02.84 (32.52)     1:36.33 (33.49)     2:08.95 (32.62)
 22 Gabriel, Kimberly         SO Asbury               2:08.03    2:09.37        
                  30.22     1:02.99 (32.77)     1:36.66 (33.67)     2:09.37 (32.71)
 23 Szczypkowski, Danielle M  JR Ursuline             2:15.70    2:09.38        
                  29.38     1:01.35 (31.97)     1:35.21 (33.86)     2:09.38 (34.17)
 23 Miller, Kenz L            FR Buffaloes            2:17.45    2:09.38        
                  29.99     1:01.81 (31.82)     1:35.56 (33.75)     2:09.38 (33.82)
 25 Blair, Courtney           SO Buffaloes            2:18.14    2:09.45        
                  29.96     1:02.58 (32.62)     1:36.50 (33.92)     2:09.45 (32.95)
 26 Donihe, Michele           SR Tornado              2:11.16    2:10.56        
                  30.69     1:03.27 (32.58)     1:37.05 (33.78)     2:10.56 (33.51)
 27 Klein, Ruth C             JR Asbury               2:08.80    2:10.60        
                  30.03     1:02.70 (32.67)     1:37.17 (34.47)     2:10.60 (33.43)
 28 Hay, Brandi               FR Buffaloes            2:07.31    2:11.08        
                  31.07     1:03.96 (32.89)     1:37.86 (33.90)     2:11.08 (33.22)
 29 Hanrahan, Petra           FR Golden Tigers        2:12.31    2:12.38        
                  29.81     1:02.55 (32.74)     1:37.22 (34.67)     2:12.38 (35.16)
 30 Sharnsky, Lauren          JR Ursuline             2:29.22    2:12.79        
                  29.23     1:02.29 (33.06)     1:37.73 (35.44)     2:12.79 (35.06)
 31 Brigdford, Laura J        SO Asbury               2:12.60    2:14.55        
                  30.22     1:04.17 (33.95)     1:39.76 (35.59)     2:14.55 (34.79)
 31 Norton, Kim G             FR Buffaloes            2:13.39    2:14.55        
                  30.49     1:04.61 (34.12)     1:40.20 (35.59)     2:14.55 (34.35)
 33 Brasselle, Madison R      JR LC                   2:18.39    2:15.28        
                  30.66     1:04.20 (33.54)     1:39.76 (35.56)     2:15.28 (35.52)
 34 Cowgill, Samantha         SR UUS                  2:17.25    2:16.03        
                                1:04.40 ( )     1:39.93 (35.53)     2:16.03 (36.10)
 35 Valentic, Kristina        SR Ursuline             2:15.58    2:16.06        
                  31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)     1:41.74 (35.65)     2:16.06 (34.32)
 36 Lawson, Jenna                Berea                2:15.31    2:16.09        
                  29.66     1:03.41 (33.75)     1:39.94 (36.53)     2:16.09 (36.15)
 37 Esterle, Shelby           SO Buffaloes            2:18.84    2:16.93        
                  30.77     1:05.68 (34.91)     1:41.67 (35.99)     2:16.93 (35.26)
 38 Faverio, Alessia          JR Wwc Owls             2:16.34    2:20.08        
                  33.00     1:08.74 (35.74)     1:45.39 (36.65)     2:20.08 (34.69)
 39 DiCola, Kati R            SO WJU                  2:16.51    2:20.62        
                  31.62     1:06.97 (35.35)     1:44.14 (37.17)     2:20.62 (36.48)
 40 Hall, Victoria            FR WJU                  2:26.84    2:23.16        
                  33.29     1:09.43 (36.14)     1:46.81 (37.38)     2:23.16 (36.35)
 41 Land, Lindsay             JR Wwc Owls             2:37.03    2:30.25        
                  33.10     1:11.32 (38.22)     1:50.97 (39.65)     2:30.25 (39.28)
 42 Applestein, Johna         JR Wwc Owls             2:44.44    2:37.16        
                  35.64     1:15.49 (39.85)     1:57.77 (42.28)     2:37.16 (39.39)
 43 Sharp, Hannah E           FR LC                   2:37.54    2:40.05        
                  32.99     1:12.07 (39.08)     1:56.32 (44.25)     2:40.05 (43.73)
 -- Sprouse, Emily            JR Wwc Owls                  NT        SCR        
 -- Houlton, Claire           FR Asbury               2:04.37        SCR        
 -- Reichman, Sarah E         JR NDC                  2:08.23        SCR        
 -- Joss, Kirsten M           JR Asbury                    NT        SCR        
 -- LeMay, Courtney P         SR Asbury                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chadowski, Megan G        SR NDC                  2:09.57        SCR        
 -- Turk, Tanya               SR NDC                  2:14.52        SCR        
 -- Reichman, Jenna E         JR NDC                  2:06.70        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:41.22   2/18/2012 Connor Monaghan, BC-GA                     
 Stivers Rec: # 1:41.22   2/18/2012 Conor Monaghan, Berry College              
                1:38.20  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:43.11  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                1:48.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                1:52.09  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Thomas P     SR WJU                  1:43.50    1:43.13 NA A    20  
                  23.53       49.56 (26.03)     1:16.14 (26.58)     1:43.13 (26.99)
  2 Pristov, Greg A     SR NDC                  1:44.10    1:43.71 NA A    17  
                  24.30       50.53 (26.23)     1:17.15 (26.62)     1:43.71 (26.56)
  3 Espinoza, Alexande  SO UUS                  1:44.44    1:43.89 NA A    16  
                  23.49       49.71 (26.22)     1:16.45 (26.74)     1:43.89 (27.44)
  4 Cervera, Martino N  FR Bulldogs             1:46.89    1:44.95 NA A    15  
                  24.71       51.79 (27.08)     1:18.79 (27.00)     1:44.95 (26.16)
  5 Mason, Trey T       FR Mars Hill            1:47.11    1:45.21 NA A    14  
                  24.38       50.53 (26.15)     1:18.00 (27.47)     1:45.21 (27.21)
  6 Rocha, Yan M        JR Bulldogs             1:48.15    1:46.05 NA A    13  
                  24.15       51.10 (26.95)     1:18.92 (27.82)     1:46.05 (27.13)
  7 Plichta, Jake B     FR WJU                  1:47.77    1:48.43 NA A    12  
                  25.08       52.15 (27.07)     1:19.77 (27.62)     1:48.43 (28.66)
  8 Courey, Jacob G     SO Asbury               1:47.33    1:48.80 NA B    11  
                  24.50       51.99 (27.49)     1:20.37 (28.38)     1:48.80 (28.43)
B - Final
  9 Fittro, James       FR NDC                  1:48.16    1:48.07 NA A     9  
 10 Decker, Tyler A     SR Asbury               1:48.65    1:48.82 NA B     7  
 11 Grauwde, Gabriel G     Wvu Tech             1:50.16    1:49.16 NA B     6  
 12 Crist, AJ J         FR Mars Hill            1:50.75    1:49.47 NA B     5  
 13 Bell, Hunter        FR NDC                  1:50.77    1:50.09 NA B     4  
 14 Bechtel, Friend C   SO Asbury               1:49.38    1:50.52 NA B     3  
 15 Scharf, Peter J     SO WJU                  1:50.92    1:50.96 NA B     2  
 16 Mueller, Phillip I  SO WJU                  1:50.69    1:51.14 NA B     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Gale, Justin D      SO Mars Hill            1:50.95                   
                  25.06       52.70 (27.64)     1:21.76 (29.06)     1:50.95 (29.19)
 18 Lyons, Quenton      FR Tornado              1:52.09                   
                  25.90       53.91 (28.01)     1:23.09 (29.18)     1:52.09 (29.00)
 19 Arbulu, Tre K       JR NDC                  1:52.44                   
                  25.94       54.27 (28.33)     1:23.25 (28.98)     1:52.44 (29.19)
 20 Runtas, Nathan A    SR Asbury               1:53.41                   
                  25.73       53.95 (28.22)     1:23.48 (29.53)     1:53.41 (29.93)
 21 Polczynski, Kyle       Wvu Tech             1:54.44                   
                  26.79       55.95 (29.16)     1:25.76 (29.81)     1:54.44 (28.68)
 22 Munster, Chris T    SO WJU                  1:54.63                   
                  26.07       55.23 (29.16)     1:24.92 (29.69)     1:54.63 (29.71)
 23 Morales, Jacob      SO Tornado              1:54.77                   
                  25.80       54.78 (28.98)     1:25.33 (30.55)     1:54.77 (29.44)
 24 Welton, Jorden      FR NDC                  1:56.21                   
                  27.21       56.87 (29.66)     1:27.13 (30.26)     1:56.21 (29.08)
 25 Westrick, Adam         Wvu Tech             1:56.51                   
                  26.92       56.35 (29.43)     1:26.17 (29.82)     1:56.51 (30.34)
 26 Augsburger, Jonath  FR Asbury               1:57.92                   
                  26.13       55.37 (29.24)     1:26.33 (30.96)     1:57.92 (31.59)
 27 Falasca, Luke       SO Buffaloes            1:58.06                   
                  26.38       55.59 (29.21)     1:26.74 (31.15)     1:58.06 (31.32)
 28 Barrett, Bill T     FR Mars Hill            2:01.73                   
                  27.48       58.23 (30.75)     1:30.75 (32.52)     2:01.73 (30.98)
 29 Polk, Matthew Q     FR Asbury               2:03.31                   
                  26.62       57.20 (30.58)     1:30.44 (33.24)     2:03.31 (32.87)
 30 Giffin, Jacob          Berea                2:06.70                   
                  26.78       58.22 (31.44)     1:31.90 (33.68)     2:06.70 (34.80)
 31 Scruggs, Will       FR LC                   2:10.59                   
                  29.98     1:02.70 (32.72)     1:36.76 (34.06)     2:10.59 (33.83)
 32 Capp, Stanley       JR Wwc Owls             2:14.79                   
                  29.18     1:01.97 (32.79)     1:37.67 (35.70)     2:14.79 (37.12)
 33 Suarez-Diaz, Ivan      Berea                2:15.78                   
                  29.50     1:03.40 (33.90)     1:39.21 (35.81)     2:15.78 (36.57)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 1:41.22   2/18/2012 Connor Monaghan, BC-GA                     
 Stivers Rec: # 1:41.22   2/18/2012 Conor Monaghan, Berry College              
                1:38.20  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                1:43.11  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                1:48.79  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                1:52.09  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Thomas P           SR WJU                  1:45.37    1:43.50 qNA A  
                  23.87       50.03 (26.16)     1:16.45 (26.42)     1:43.50 (27.05)
  2 Pristov, Greg A           SR NDC                  1:46.10    1:44.10 qNA A  
                  24.00       49.89 (25.89)     1:16.71 (26.82)     1:44.10 (27.39)
  3 Espinoza, Alexander R     SO UUS                  1:44.43    1:44.44 qNA A  
                  23.51       50.27 (26.76)     1:17.56 (27.29)     1:44.44 (26.88)
  4 Cervera, Martino N        FR Bulldogs             1:44.28    1:46.89 qNA A  
                  24.29       50.99 (26.70)     1:19.04 (28.05)     1:46.89 (27.85)
  5 Mason, Trey T             FR Mars Hill            1:45.97    1:47.11 qNA A  
                  25.10       52.20 (27.10)     1:19.88 (27.68)     1:47.11 (27.23)
  6 Courey, Jacob G           SO Asbury               1:49.65    1:47.33 qNA A  
                  24.60       51.67 (27.07)     1:19.61 (27.94)     1:47.33 (27.72)
  7 Plichta, Jake B           FR WJU                  1:51.49    1:47.77 qNA A  
                  25.27       52.53 (27.26)     1:20.21 (27.68)     1:47.77 (27.56)
  8 Rocha, Yan M              JR Bulldogs             1:44.51    1:48.15 qNA A  
                  24.54       51.35 (26.81)     1:19.01 (27.66)     1:48.15 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fittro, James             FR NDC                  1:53.57    1:48.16 qNA A  
                  24.75       51.84 (27.09)     1:20.01 (28.17)     1:48.16 (28.15)
 10 Decker, Tyler A           SR Asbury               1:49.25    1:48.65 qNA A  
                  24.53       51.96 (27.43)     1:20.11 (28.15)     1:48.65 (28.54)
 11 Bechtel, Friend C         SO Asbury               1:46.84    1:49.38 qNA B  
                  24.68       51.63 (26.95)     1:20.28 (28.65)     1:49.38 (29.10)
 12 Grauwde, Gabriel G           Wvu Tech             1:52.65    1:50.16 qNA B  
                  24.86       52.25 (27.39)     1:20.77 (28.52)     1:50.16 (29.39)
 13 Mueller, Phillip I        SO WJU                  1:49.73    1:50.69 qNA B  
                  25.61       53.30 (27.69)     1:21.44 (28.14)     1:50.69 (29.25)
 14 Crist, AJ J               FR Mars Hill            1:51.52    1:50.75 qNA B  
                  25.72       53.79 (28.07)     1:22.55 (28.76)     1:50.75 (28.20)
 15 Bell, Hunter              FR NDC                  1:52.28    1:50.77 qNA B  
                  25.47       54.14 (28.67)     1:22.72 (28.58)     1:50.77 (28.05)
 16 Scharf, Peter J           SO WJU                  1:52.31    1:50.92 qNA B  
                  25.00       53.12 (28.12)     1:21.59 (28.47)     1:50.92 (29.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gale, Justin D            SO Mars Hill            1:56.86    1:50.95 NA B   
                  25.06       52.70 (27.64)     1:21.76 (29.06)     1:50.95 (29.19)
 18 Lyons, Quenton            FR Tornado              1:58.30    1:52.09 NA B   
                  25.90       53.91 (28.01)     1:23.09 (29.18)     1:52.09 (29.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arbulu, Tre K             JR NDC                  1:52.80    1:52.44        
                  25.94       54.27 (28.33)     1:23.25 (28.98)     1:52.44 (29.19)
 20 Runtas, Nathan A          SR Asbury               1:53.25    1:53.41        
                  25.73       53.95 (28.22)     1:23.48 (29.53)     1:53.41 (29.93)
 21 Polczynski, Kyle             Wvu Tech             2:00.18    1:54.44        
                  26.79       55.95 (29.16)     1:25.76 (29.81)     1:54.44 (28.68)
 22 Munster, Chris T          SO WJU                  1:54.29    1:54.63        
                  26.07       55.23 (29.16)     1:24.92 (29.69)     1:54.63 (29.71)
 23 Morales, Jacob            SO Tornado              1:58.46    1:54.77        
                  25.80       54.78 (28.98)     1:25.33 (30.55)     1:54.77 (29.44)
 24 Welton, Jorden            FR NDC                  1:58.33    1:56.21        
                  27.21       56.87 (29.66)     1:27.13 (30.26)     1:56.21 (29.08)
 25 Westrick, Adam               Wvu Tech             2:02.58    1:56.51        
                  26.92       56.35 (29.43)     1:26.17 (29.82)     1:56.51 (30.34)
 26 Augsburger, Jonathan S    FR Asbury               1:57.00    1:57.92        
                  26.13       55.37 (29.24)     1:26.33 (30.96)     1:57.92 (31.59)
 27 Falasca, Luke             SO Buffaloes            1:58.63    1:58.06        
                  26.38       55.59 (29.21)     1:26.74 (31.15)     1:58.06 (31.32)
 28 Barrett, Bill T           FR Mars Hill            2:01.79    2:01.73        
                  27.48       58.23 (30.75)     1:30.75 (32.52)     2:01.73 (30.98)
 29 Polk, Matthew Q           FR Asbury               2:08.81    2:03.31        
                  26.62       57.20 (30.58)     1:30.44 (33.24)     2:03.31 (32.87)
 30 Giffin, Jacob                Berea                2:08.80    2:06.70        
                  26.78       58.22 (31.44)     1:31.90 (33.68)     2:06.70 (34.80)
 31 Scruggs, Will             FR LC                   2:21.64    2:10.59        
                  29.98     1:02.70 (32.72)     1:36.76 (34.06)     2:10.59 (33.83)
 32 Capp, Stanley             JR Wwc Owls             2:16.19    2:14.79        
                  29.18     1:01.97 (32.79)     1:37.67 (35.70)     2:14.79 (37.12)
 33 Suarez-Diaz, Ivan            Berea                2:22.76    2:15.78        
                  29.50     1:03.40 (33.90)     1:39.21 (35.81)     2:15.78 (36.57)
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 57.51   2/18/2012 Renata Cabral, UC-KY                         
 Stivers Rec: # 57.19    2/9/2013 Maggie Peterson, Paris HS                    
                55.25  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                58.01  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
              1:01.99  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
              1:03.89  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Alexis M  FR WJU                  1:00.08      59.65 NA A    20  
                  27.80       59.65 (31.85)                                        
  2 Palmquist, Maria E  FR WJU                  1:00.20      59.77 NA A    17  
                  27.47       59.77 (32.30)                                        
  3 Siddens, Mazie      FR Buffaloes            1:00.10      59.95 NA A    16  
                  28.37       59.95 (31.58)                                        
  4 Barrington, Meredi  SO Golden Tigers        1:00.87      59.99 NA A    15  
                  27.38       59.99 (32.61)                                        
  5 Gagnon, Caitlin J   FR Asbury               1:01.84    1:01.17 NA A    14  
                  29.03     1:01.17 (32.14)                                        
  6 Moore, Heather N    JR NDC                  1:03.59    1:03.70 NA B    13  
                  29.32     1:03.70 (34.38)                                        
  7 Rex, Jacqueline     FR UUS                  1:03.92    1:03.92         12  
                  29.69     1:03.92 (34.23)                                        
  8 Landry, Rebecca C   JR Asbury               1:04.08    1:04.53         11  
                  29.72     1:04.53 (34.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Millett, Colleen P  SO WJU                  1:04.55    1:04.29          9  
                  30.65     1:04.29 (33.64)                                        
 10 Fanning, Leah       SO Asbury               1:04.74    1:04.42          7  
                  30.91     1:04.42 (33.51)                                        
 11 Chadowski, Megan G  SR NDC                  1:04.89    1:04.50          6  
                  30.01     1:04.50 (34.49)                                        
 12 Louviaux, Rachel    SO Mars Hill            1:06.82    1:04.86          5  
                  28.69     1:04.86 (36.17)                                        
 13 Kotliarova, Anna A  JR Bulldogs             1:05.05    1:04.91          4  
                  29.54     1:04.91 (35.37)                                        
 14 Souther, Monica D   JR Golden Tigers        1:07.78    1:06.52          3  
                  30.68     1:06.52 (35.84)                                        
 15 Rhoades, Leslie A   JR LC                   1:06.26    1:07.39          2  
                  30.18     1:07.39 (37.21)                                        
 16 Myers, Emily C      FR Asbury               1:09.95    1:09.66          1  
                  31.70     1:09.66 (37.96)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Carney, Mary        FR UUS                  1:10.13                   
                  31.65     1:10.13 (38.48)                                        
 18 Behar, Leah         FR Mars Hill            1:11.81                   
                  32.93     1:11.81 (38.88)                                        
 19 Garcia-Mercado, Ru     Wvu Tech             1:13.08                   
                  33.59     1:13.08 (39.49)                                        
 20 Rullo, Kelci D      JR WJU                  1:13.54                   
                  33.26     1:13.54 (40.28)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 57.51   2/18/2012 Renata Cabral, UC-KY                         
 Stivers Rec: # 57.19    2/9/2013 Maggie Peterson, Paris HS                    
                55.25  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                58.01  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
              1:01.99  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
              1:03.89  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexis M        FR WJU                  1:01.16    1:00.08 qNA A  
                  27.82     1:00.08 (32.26)                                        
  2 Siddens, Mazie            FR Buffaloes            1:00.41    1:00.10 qNA A  
                  28.92     1:00.10 (31.18)                                        
  3 Palmquist, Maria E        FR WJU                  1:01.95    1:00.20 qNA A  
                  27.58     1:00.20 (32.62)                                        
  4 Barrington, Meredith R    SO Golden Tigers        1:00.65    1:00.87 qNA A  
                  27.51     1:00.87 (33.36)                                        
  5 Gagnon, Caitlin J         FR Asbury               1:02.51    1:01.84 qNA A  
                  29.73     1:01.84 (32.11)                                        
  6 Moore, Heather N          JR NDC                  1:05.24    1:03.59 qNA B  
                  29.82     1:03.59 (33.77)                                        
  7 Rex, Jacqueline           FR UUS                  1:08.20    1:03.92 q      
                  29.50     1:03.92 (34.42)                                        
  8 Landry, Rebecca C         JR Asbury               1:03.62    1:04.08 q      
                  29.60     1:04.08 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Millett, Colleen P        SO WJU                  1:09.81    1:04.55 q      
                  30.55     1:04.55 (34.00)                                        
 10 Fanning, Leah             SO Asbury               1:08.35    1:04.74 q      
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)                                        
 11 Chadowski, Megan G        SR NDC                  1:06.08    1:04.89 q      
                  21.40     1:04.89 (43.49)                                        
 12 Kotliarova, Anna A        JR Bulldogs             1:09.09    1:05.05 q      
                  29.61     1:05.05 (35.44)                                        
 13 Rhoades, Leslie A         JR LC                   1:11.80    1:06.26 q      
                  30.40     1:06.26 (35.86)                                        
 14 Louviaux, Rachel          SO Mars Hill            1:06.99    1:06.82 q      
                  29.46     1:06.82 (37.36)                                        
 15 Souther, Monica D         JR Golden Tigers        1:08.90    1:07.78 q      
                  30.45     1:07.78 (37.33)                                        
 16 Myers, Emily C            FR Asbury               1:12.13    1:09.95 q      
                  32.77     1:09.95 (37.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carney, Mary              FR UUS                  1:10.42    1:10.13        
                  31.65     1:10.13 (38.48)                                        
 18 Behar, Leah               FR Mars Hill            1:08.38    1:11.81        
                  32.93     1:11.81 (38.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia-Mercado, Rubhi        Wvu Tech             1:15.04    1:13.08        
                  33.59     1:13.08 (39.49)                                        
 20 Rullo, Kelci D            JR WJU                  1:13.91    1:13.54        
                  33.26     1:13.54 (40.28)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 49.10   2/18/2012 Kim Helander, UUS                            
 Stivers Rec: # 49.10   2/17/2012 Kim Helander, Urbana Universit               
                48.15  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                50.56  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                53.29  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                54.89  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helander, Kim       SO UUS                    49.54      49.01&D2B     20  
                  22.99       49.01 (26.02)                                        
  2 Chadowski, Patrick  SR WJU                    51.02      50.61 NA A    17  
                  23.62       50.61 (26.99)                                        
  3 Tucker, Hudson H    JR Mars Hill              51.56      51.10 NA A    16  
                  23.79       51.10 (27.31)                                        
  4 Russo, Sal J        FR Mars Hill              51.89      51.24 NA A    15  
                  23.86       51.24 (27.38)                                        
  5 Cross, Mitchell     FR LC                     52.52      52.48 NA A    14  
                  24.26       52.48 (28.22)                                        
  6 Strachan, Travis P  SO Bulldogs               52.30      52.57 NA A    13  
                  24.45       52.57 (28.12)                                        
  7 Pristov, Greg A     SR NDC                    51.70      52.92 NA A    12  
                  24.43       52.92 (28.49)                                        
  8 Motter, Adam        FR Buffaloes              52.52      52.97 NA A    11  
                  24.21       52.97 (28.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pietz, Eric A       SO WJU                    52.90      53.41 NA B     9  
                  24.72       53.41 (28.69)                                        
 10 Cowart, Tyler T     SR NDC                    53.18      54.14 NA B     7  
                  23.87       54.14 (30.27)                                        
 11 Talley, Shane W     FR WJU                    54.25      54.46 NA B     6  
                  25.59       54.46 (28.87)                                        
 12 Saltzgaber, Jeff    FR NDC                    55.72      54.76 NA B     5  
                  25.17       54.76 (29.59)                                        
 13 Glavinos Jr., Loui  SR Bulldogs               55.19      55.24          4  
                  25.57       55.24 (29.67)                                        
 14 Whitaker, John      FR UUS                    55.46      55.29          3  
                  25.30       55.29 (29.99)                                        
 15 Totherow, Jacob A   SR WJU                    55.42      55.86          2  
                  25.76       55.86 (30.10)                                        
 16 Abernethy, Devin A  FR Mars Hill              55.67      56.08          1  
                  26.06       56.08 (30.02)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Eaton, Eric         FR UUS                    55.82                   
                  25.56       55.82 (30.26)                                        
 18 Fuller, Ben         FR LC                     56.69                   
                  27.15       56.69 (29.54)                                        
 19 Horton, Taylor      JR Tornado                58.74                   
                  27.28       58.74 (31.46)                                        
 20 Lis, Riley          FR Buffaloes              58.77                   
                  27.34       58.77 (31.43)                                        
 21 Naelitz, Zach O     FR Mars Hill              58.87                   
                  26.83       58.87 (32.04)                                        
 22 Vogelsong, Donny    FR Tornado              1:00.87                   
                  28.05     1:00.87 (32.82)                                        
 23 Stroud, Will        SR Wwc Owls             1:00.90                   
                  28.24     1:00.90 (32.66)                                        
 24 Taylor, Jacob          Berea                1:01.20                   
                  27.12     1:01.20 (34.08)                                        
 25 DePalma, Dominic A  SR WJU                  1:01.53                   
                  29.06     1:01.53 (32.47)                                        
 26 Anderson, Rob J        Wvu Tech             1:03.37                   
                  29.10     1:03.37 (34.27)                                        
 -- Ashpole, Tyler A       Wvu Tech                 NS                    
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 49.10   2/18/2012 Kim Helander, UUS                            
 Stivers Rec: # 49.10   2/17/2012 Kim Helander, Urbana Universit               
                48.15  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                50.56  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                53.29  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                54.89  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Helander, Kim             SO UUS                    50.25      49.54 qD2B   
                  23.11       49.54 (26.43)                                        
  2 Chadowski, Patrick J      SR WJU                    50.82      51.02 qNA A  
                  23.58       51.02 (27.44)                                        
  3 Tucker, Hudson H          JR Mars Hill              48.71      51.56 qNA A  
                  24.30       51.56 (27.26)                                        
  4 Pristov, Greg A           SR NDC                    52.63      51.70 qNA A  
                  24.23       51.70 (27.47)                                        
  5 Russo, Sal J              FR Mars Hill              53.65      51.89 qNA A  
                  24.68       51.89 (27.21)                                        
  6 Strachan, Travis P        SO Bulldogs               51.57      52.30 qNA A  
                  24.54       52.30 (27.76)                                        
  7 Motter, Adam              FR Buffaloes              54.30      52.52 qNA A  
                  24.16       52.52 (28.36)                                        
  7 Cross, Mitchell           FR LC                     53.59      52.52 qNA A  
                  24.31       52.52 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pietz, Eric A             SO WJU                    54.77      52.90 qNA A  
                  24.56       52.90 (28.34)                                        
 10 Cowart, Tyler T           SR NDC                       NT      53.18 qNA A  
                  23.65       53.18 (29.53)                                        
 11 Talley, Shane W           FR WJU                    54.89      54.25 qNA B  
                  25.65       54.25 (28.60)                                        
 12 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     SR Bulldogs               54.16      55.19 q      
                  25.39       55.19 (29.80)                                        
 13 Totherow, Jacob A         SR WJU                    56.79      55.42 q      
                  25.33       55.42 (30.09)                                        
 14 Whitaker, John            FR UUS                       NT      55.46 q      
                  25.43       55.46 (30.03)                                        
 15 Abernethy, Devin A        FR Mars Hill              55.74      55.67 q      
                  25.79       55.67 (29.88)                                        
 16 Saltzgaber, Jeff          FR NDC                    54.93      55.72 q      
                  25.58       55.72 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eaton, Eric               FR UUS                       NT      55.82        
                  25.56       55.82 (30.26)                                        
 18 Fuller, Ben               FR LC                     57.86      56.69        
                  27.15       56.69 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Horton, Taylor            JR Tornado              1:01.93      58.74        
                  27.28       58.74 (31.46)                                        
 20 Lis, Riley                FR Buffaloes            1:01.07      58.77        
                  27.34       58.77 (31.43)                                        
 21 Naelitz, Zach O           FR Mars Hill              58.42      58.87        
                  26.83       58.87 (32.04)                                        
 22 Vogelsong, Donny          FR Tornado              1:01.91    1:00.87        
                  28.05     1:00.87 (32.82)                                        
 23 Stroud, Will              SR Wwc Owls             1:01.78    1:00.90        
                  28.24     1:00.90 (32.66)                                        
 24 Taylor, Jacob                Berea                1:03.55    1:01.20        
                  27.12     1:01.20 (34.08)                                        
 25 DePalma, Dominic A        SR WJU                  1:05.88    1:01.53        
                  29.06     1:01.53 (32.47)                                        
 26 Anderson, Rob J              Wvu Tech             1:05.63    1:03.37        
                  29.10     1:03.37 (34.27)                                        
 -- Ashpole, Tyler A             Wvu Tech             1:04.13         NS        
 -- Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                 54.72        SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Alternating Women and Men
ASC Meet Rec: & 17:50.56   2/18/2012 Elizabeth Johns, AU                       
 Stivers Rec: # 17:50.56   2/18/2012 Elizabeth Johns, Asbury Universit         
                16:54.13  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                17:44.84  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                19:04.99  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                19:39.39  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Vanessa L   FR WJU                 11:09.33   17:41.73&D2B     20  
                  29.04     1:00.89 (31.85)     1:32.99 (32.10)     2:05.21 (32.22)
        2:37.53 (32.32)     3:09.93 (32.40)     3:42.40 (32.47)     4:14.67 (32.27)
        4:47.19 (32.52)     5:19.75 (32.56)     5:52.27 (32.52)     6:24.63 (32.36)
        6:57.10 (32.47)     7:29.38 (32.28)     8:01.72 (32.34)     8:34.23 (32.51)
        9:06.73 (32.50)     9:39.12 (32.39)    10:11.63 (32.51)    10:43.98 (32.35)
       11:16.28 (32.30)    11:48.64 (32.36)    12:21.04 (32.40)    12:53.47 (32.43)
       13:26.03 (32.56)    13:58.44 (32.41)    14:31.29 (32.85)    15:03.66 (32.37)
       15:35.59 (31.93)    16:07.60 (32.01)    16:39.56 (31.96)    17:11.07 (31.51)
       17:41.73 (30.66)
  2 Kidd, Lydia A       JR WJU                 11:25.42   18:07.18 NA A    17  
                  28.96     1:00.75 (31.79)     1:33.00 (32.25)     2:05.61 (32.61)
        2:38.28 (32.67)     3:11.07 (32.79)     3:44.02 (32.95)     4:17.00 (32.98)
        4:50.06 (33.06)     5:23.23 (33.17)     5:56.49 (33.26)     6:29.45 (32.96)
        7:02.53 (33.08)     7:36.03 (33.50)     8:09.17 (33.14)     8:42.66 (33.49)
        9:15.90 (33.24)     9:49.39 (33.49)    10:22.91 (33.52)    10:55.73 (32.82)
       11:29.12 (33.39)    12:02.61 (33.49)    12:35.69 (33.08)    13:09.00 (33.31)
       13:42.16 (33.16)    14:15.65 (33.49)    14:48.95 (33.30)    15:22.47 (33.52)
       15:55.67 (33.20)    16:29.01 (33.34)    17:02.35 (33.34)    17:35.50 (33.15)
       18:07.18 (31.68)
  3 Valentien, Kayley   FR Asbury              11:09.84   18:19.28 NA A    16  
                  29.26     1:01.41 (32.15)     1:34.01 (32.60)     2:06.95 (32.94)
        2:40.26 (33.31)     3:13.56 (33.30)     3:47.26 (33.70)     4:20.84 (33.58)
        4:54.16 (33.32)     5:27.58 (33.42)     6:01.09 (33.51)     6:34.45 (33.36)
        7:08.12 (33.67)     7:41.51 (33.39)     8:15.18 (33.67)     8:49.16 (33.98)
        9:22.69 (33.53)     9:56.69 (34.00)    10:30.44 (33.75)    11:04.33 (33.89)
       11:38.07 (33.74)    12:12.20 (34.13)    12:45.99 (33.79)    13:19.77 (33.78)
       13:53.53 (33.76)    14:27.18 (33.65)    15:00.89 (33.71)    15:34.11 (33.22)
       16:07.34 (33.23)    16:40.67 (33.33)    17:13.65 (32.98)    17:46.91 (33.26)
       18:19.28 (32.37)
  4 Drogemuller, Jessi  SO NDC                 11:21.23   18:23.18 NA A    15  
                  29.64     1:01.75 (32.11)     1:17.78 (16.03)     1:34.34 (16.56)
        2:07.34 (33.00)     2:40.42 (33.08)     3:13.83 (33.41)     3:47.03 (33.20)
        4:20.33 (33.30)     4:53.45 (33.12)     5:26.77 (33.32)     5:59.88 (33.11)
        6:33.26 (33.38)     7:06.69 (33.43)     7:40.44 (33.75)     8:13.93 (33.49)
        8:47.65 (33.72)     9:21.28 (33.63)     9:54.84 (33.56)    10:28.53 (33.69)
       11:01.90 (33.37)    11:35.53 (33.63)    12:09.32 (33.79)    12:43.38 (34.06)
       13:17.72 (34.34)    13:51.52 (33.80)    14:25.31 (33.79)    14:59.91 (34.60)
       15:34.52 (34.61)    16:08.61 (34.09)    16:42.90 (34.29)    17:16.31 (33.41)
     18:23.18 (1:06.87)
  5 Rossi, Kathleen     FR Golden Tigers       10:58.31   18:30.05 NA A    14  
                  28.98     1:00.72 (31.74)     1:33.16 (32.44)     2:05.56 (32.40)
        2:38.26 (32.70)     3:11.53 (33.27)     3:45.31 (33.78)     4:19.05 (33.74)
        4:52.94 (33.89)     5:27.10 (34.16)     6:01.47 (34.37)     6:35.67 (34.20)
        7:10.24 (34.57)     7:44.63 (34.39)     8:18.67 (34.04)     8:53.50 (34.83)
        9:27.75 (34.25)    10:01.65 (33.90)    10:36.41 (34.76)    11:09.89 (33.48)
       11:43.59 (33.70)    12:18.29 (34.70)    12:52.29 (34.00)    13:26.60 (34.31)
       14:00.72 (34.12)    14:34.86 (34.14)    15:08.39 (33.53)    15:41.94 (33.55)
       16:15.76 (33.82)    16:49.04 (33.28)    17:22.52 (33.48)    17:55.99 (33.47)
       18:30.05 (34.06)
  6 Turk, Kelsi         FR NDC                 11:05.06   18:32.32 NA A    13  
                  29.64     1:02.20 (32.56)     1:35.10 (32.90)     2:08.46 (33.36)
        2:42.12 (33.66)     3:14.52 (32.40)     3:48.33 (33.81)     4:21.96 (33.63)
        4:55.35 (33.39)     5:28.80 (33.45)     6:02.68 (33.88)     6:36.41 (33.73)
        7:09.83 (33.42)     7:43.59 (33.76)     8:18.72 (35.13)     8:52.53 (33.81)
        9:26.68 (34.15)    10:00.98 (34.30)    10:35.09 (34.11)    11:09.88 (34.79)
       11:43.92 (34.04)    12:18.09 (34.17)    12:52.32 (34.23)    13:26.35 (34.03)
       14:00.31 (33.96)    14:34.44 (34.13)    15:09.00 (34.56)    15:42.68 (33.68)
       16:16.68 (34.00)    16:50.67 (33.99)    17:24.80 (34.13)    17:59.05 (34.25)
       18:32.32 (33.27)
  7 Grier, Elle J       FR Mars Hill           11:17.44   18:33.70 NA A    12  
                  29.46     1:01.62 (32.16)     1:34.49 (32.87)     2:07.40 (32.91)
        2:40.71 (33.31)     3:14.31 (33.60)     3:48.21 (33.90)     4:22.36 (34.15)
        4:56.48 (34.12)     5:30.64 (34.16)     6:04.46 (33.82)     6:38.48 (34.02)
        7:12.49 (34.01)     7:46.82 (34.33)     8:20.56 (33.74)     8:54.29 (33.73)
        9:28.29 (34.00)    10:02.39 (34.10)    10:36.50 (34.11)    11:10.71 (34.21)
       11:44.68 (33.97)    12:19.22 (34.54)    12:53.88 (34.66)    13:27.82 (33.94)
       14:02.28 (34.46)    14:35.64 (33.36)    15:10.04 (34.40)    15:43.96 (33.92)
       16:18.20 (34.24)    16:52.28 (34.08)    17:26.05 (33.77)    18:00.21 (34.16)
       18:33.70 (33.49)
  8 Duffy, Emma M       FR Mars Hill           11:23.99   18:34.51 NA A    11  
                  30.46     1:03.34 (32.88)     1:36.92 (33.58)     2:10.66 (33.74)
        2:44.32 (33.66)     3:18.22 (33.90)     3:52.38 (34.16)     4:26.30 (33.92)
        5:00.04 (33.74)     5:33.83 (33.79)     6:08.19 (34.36)     6:42.32 (34.13)
        7:16.37 (34.05)     7:50.18 (33.81)     8:23.95 (33.77)     8:58.05 (34.10)
        9:31.99 (33.94)    10:06.30 (34.31)    10:39.96 (33.66)    11:14.20 (34.24)
       11:48.46 (34.26)    12:22.50 (34.04)    12:55.98 (33.48)    13:29.76 (33.78)
       14:03.62 (33.86)    14:37.75 (34.13)    15:11.88 (34.13)    15:46.15 (34.27)
       16:20.35 (34.20)    16:54.55 (34.20)    17:28.21 (33.66)    18:02.05 (33.84)
       18:34.51 (32.46)
  9 Millett, Colleen P  SO WJU                 11:47.04   18:48.20 NA A     9  
                  30.19     1:02.51 (32.32)     1:35.15 (32.64)     2:08.25 (33.10)
        2:41.37 (33.12)     3:14.63 (33.26)     3:48.02 (33.39)     4:21.64 (33.62)
        4:55.62 (33.98)     5:29.64 (34.02)     6:03.86 (34.22)     6:38.16 (34.30)
        7:12.55 (34.39)     7:47.06 (34.51)     8:21.48 (34.42)     8:55.97 (34.49)
        9:30.36 (34.39)    10:05.17 (34.81)    10:39.83 (34.66)    11:14.35 (34.52)
       11:49.26 (34.91)    12:24.14 (34.88)    12:58.68 (34.54)    13:33.36 (34.68)
       14:08.52 (35.16)    14:43.47 (34.95)    15:18.35 (34.88)    15:53.34 (34.99)
       16:28.72 (35.38)    17:03.59 (34.87)    17:38.92 (35.33)    18:14.15 (35.23)
       18:48.20 (34.05)
 10 McKinney, Katryn    SO Buffaloes           11:59.63   18:54.67 NA A     7  
                  30.75     1:03.91 (33.16)     1:37.78 (33.87)     2:11.66 (33.88)
        2:45.61 (33.95)     3:19.82 (34.21)     3:54.33 (34.51)     4:28.98 (34.65)
        5:04.02 (35.04)     5:38.90 (34.88)     6:13.28 (34.38)     6:47.73 (34.45)
        7:22.49 (34.76)     7:57.17 (34.68)     8:31.28 (34.11)     9:05.58 (34.30)
        9:39.93 (34.35)    10:14.28 (34.35)    10:49.04 (34.76)    11:23.65 (34.61)
       11:58.14 (34.49)    12:33.03 (34.89)    13:07.63 (34.60)    13:41.98 (34.35)
       14:17.05 (35.07)    14:51.58 (34.53)    15:26.61 (35.03)    16:01.30 (34.69)
       16:36.18 (34.88)    17:11.12 (34.94)    17:46.05 (34.93)    18:20.97 (34.92)
       18:54.67 (33.70)
 11 Peters, Sarah C     FR WJU                 11:46.95   19:05.44 NA B     6  
                  29.89     1:02.73 (32.84)     1:35.91 (33.18)     2:09.65 (33.74)
        2:43.49 (33.84)     3:17.93 (34.44)     3:52.58 (34.65)     4:26.86 (34.28)
        5:01.26 (34.40)     5:35.63 (34.37)     6:10.01 (34.38)     6:44.74 (34.73)
        7:19.81 (35.07)     7:54.86 (35.05)     8:29.56 (34.70)     9:04.45 (34.89)
        9:39.75 (35.30)    10:15.02 (35.27)    10:50.07 (35.05)    11:25.48 (35.41)
       12:01.10 (35.62)    12:36.49 (35.39)    13:11.60 (35.11)    13:47.26 (35.66)
       14:22.94 (35.68)    14:58.58 (35.64)    15:34.10 (35.52)    16:09.55 (35.45)
       16:45.39 (35.84)    17:20.63 (35.24)    17:56.38 (35.75)    18:31.21 (34.83)
       19:05.44 (34.23)
 12 Henderson, Sara     FR Asbury              11:45.81   19:12.85 NA B     5  
                  29.76     1:02.23 (32.47)     1:34.84 (32.61)     2:08.47 (33.63)
        2:42.12 (33.65)     3:16.15 (34.03)     3:50.45 (34.30)     4:25.07 (34.62)
        5:00.10 (35.03)     5:34.91 (34.81)     6:09.74 (34.83)     6:44.91 (35.17)
        7:20.14 (35.23)     7:55.40 (35.26)     8:30.74 (35.34)     9:06.18 (35.44)
        9:41.36 (35.18)    10:16.71 (35.35)    10:52.16 (35.45)    11:28.10 (35.94)
       12:03.79 (35.69)    12:39.85 (36.06)    13:15.66 (35.81)    13:51.31 (35.65)
       14:27.43 (36.12)    15:03.25 (35.82)    15:39.61 (36.36)    16:15.56 (35.95)
       16:51.61 (36.05)    17:27.16 (35.55)    18:02.95 (35.79)    18:37.99 (35.04)
       19:12.85 (34.86)
 13 Blair, Courtney     SO Buffaloes           12:27.91   19:23.25 NA B     4  
                  31.46     1:05.75 (34.29)     1:40.54 (34.79)     2:15.47 (34.93)
        2:50.69 (35.22)     3:25.95 (35.26)     4:01.15 (35.20)     4:36.37 (35.22)
        5:11.69 (35.32)     5:46.83 (35.14)     6:22.16 (35.33)     6:57.37 (35.21)
        7:32.84 (35.47)     8:08.34 (35.50)     8:43.47 (35.13)     9:19.09 (35.62)
        9:54.74 (35.65)    10:30.16 (35.42)    11:05.99 (35.83)    11:41.37 (35.38)
       12:16.84 (35.47)    12:52.41 (35.57)    13:28.24 (35.83)    14:04.11 (35.87)
       14:39.65 (35.54)    15:15.82 (36.17)    15:51.56 (35.74)    16:27.55 (35.99)
       17:03.45 (35.90)    17:39.24 (35.79)    18:15.02 (35.78)    18:50.29 (35.27)
       19:23.25 (32.96)
 14 Portwood, Lisa A    JR Golden Tigers       11:22.51   19:26.27 NA B     3  
                  29.87     1:03.08 (33.21)     1:37.33 (34.25)     2:11.78 (34.45)
        2:46.79 (35.01)     3:21.98 (35.19)     3:57.17 (35.19)     4:32.40 (35.23)
        5:07.68 (35.28)     5:43.33 (35.65)     6:18.98 (35.65)     6:54.44 (35.46)
        7:29.89 (35.45)     8:04.99 (35.10)     8:40.48 (35.49)     9:15.77 (35.29)
        9:51.99 (36.22)    10:28.08 (36.09)    11:04.05 (35.97)    11:39.52 (35.47)
       12:15.88 (36.36)    12:51.71 (35.83)    13:27.36 (35.65)    14:03.14 (35.78)
       14:39.14 (36.00)    15:15.15 (36.01)    15:51.75 (36.60)    16:27.70 (35.95)
       17:03.52 (35.82)    17:39.86 (36.34)    18:15.93 (36.07)    18:51.64 (35.71)
       19:26.27 (34.63)
 15 Fuller, Rachel      FR Tornado             11:36.93   19:32.27 NA B     2  
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)     1:34.87 (33.49)     2:08.73 (33.86)
        2:43.10 (34.37)     3:18.09 (34.99)     3:53.40 (35.31)     4:28.69 (35.29)
        5:04.40 (35.71)     5:40.20 (35.80)     6:15.76 (35.56)     6:51.62 (35.86)
        7:27.87 (36.25)     8:04.21 (36.34)     8:40.38 (36.17)     9:16.69 (36.31)
        9:53.04 (36.35)    10:29.28 (36.24)    11:05.53 (36.25)    11:41.78 (36.25)
       12:17.81 (36.03)    12:53.61 (35.80)    13:29.66 (36.05)    14:05.76 (36.10)
       14:41.98 (36.22)    15:18.40 (36.42)    15:54.92 (36.52)    16:31.46 (36.54)
       17:07.83 (36.37)    17:44.03 (36.20)    18:20.14 (36.11)    18:56.66 (36.52)
       19:32.27 (35.61)
 16 Hanrahan, Petra     FR Golden Tigers       11:56.81   19:37.86 NA B     1  
                  31.68     1:06.73 (35.05)     1:41.49 (34.76)     2:16.26 (34.77)
        2:51.55 (35.29)     3:26.65 (35.10)     4:02.22 (35.57)     4:37.72 (35.50)
        5:01.93 (24.21)     5:49.09 (47.16)     6:24.37 (35.28)     6:59.81 (35.44)
        7:36.06 (36.25)     8:11.77 (35.71)     8:47.73 (35.96)     9:22.97 (35.24)
        9:59.09 (36.12)    10:35.36 (36.27)    11:11.06 (35.70)    11:47.04 (35.98)
       12:23.32 (36.28)    12:59.63 (36.31)    13:35.62 (35.99)    14:12.35 (36.73)
       14:48.24 (35.89)    15:24.51 (36.27)    16:01.43 (36.92)    16:37.86 (36.43)
       17:13.28 (35.42)    17:49.85 (36.57)    18:26.69 (36.84)    19:03.18 (36.49)
       19:37.86 (34.68)
 17 Turk, Tanya         SR NDC                 12:14.01   19:54.67        
                  31.31     1:06.02 (34.71)     1:41.27 (35.25)     2:16.46 (35.19)
        2:51.74 (35.28)     3:27.09 (35.35)     4:02.80 (35.71)     4:38.38 (35.58)
        5:14.41 (36.03)     5:50.02 (35.61)     6:26.05 (36.03)     7:02.21 (36.16)
        7:38.78 (36.57)     8:15.89 (37.11)     8:52.34 (36.45)     9:29.73 (37.39)
       10:06.81 (37.08)    10:43.51 (36.70)    11:20.38 (36.87)    11:56.36 (35.98)
       12:33.53 (37.17)    13:10.71 (37.18)    13:47.66 (36.95)    14:24.28 (36.62)
       15:00.94 (36.66)    15:38.08 (37.14)    16:14.67 (36.59)    16:51.28 (36.61)
       17:28.69 (37.41)    18:05.61 (36.92)    18:42.29 (36.68)    19:18.80 (36.51)
       19:54.67 (35.87)
 18 Sharnsky, Lauren    JR Ursuline            12:37.83   20:11.75        
                  31.86     1:06.51 (34.65)     1:42.01 (35.50)     2:18.12 (36.11)
        2:54.59 (36.47)     3:30.89 (36.30)     4:07.83 (36.94)     4:44.34 (36.51)
        5:21.06 (36.72)     5:57.26 (36.20)     6:33.63 (36.37)     7:10.39 (36.76)
        7:47.18 (36.79)     8:23.95 (36.77)     9:01.03 (37.08)     9:38.40 (37.37)
       10:15.61 (37.21)    10:53.27 (37.66)    11:30.60 (37.33)    12:08.05 (37.45)
       12:45.59 (37.54)    13:23.55 (37.96)    14:01.11 (37.56)    14:38.75 (37.64)
       15:16.26 (37.51)    15:54.18 (37.92)    16:31.67 (37.49)    17:09.14 (37.47)
       17:47.14 (38.00)    18:24.27 (37.13)    19:01.26 (36.99)    19:37.17 (35.91)
       20:11.75 (34.58)
 19 Fanning, Leah       SO Asbury              12:14.11   20:21.93        
                  32.32     1:07.38 (35.06)     1:42.86 (35.48)     2:19.20 (36.34)
        2:55.25 (36.05)     3:31.85 (36.60)     4:08.41 (36.56)     4:45.12 (36.71)
        5:22.44 (37.32)     5:59.73 (37.29)     6:36.92 (37.19)     7:14.23 (37.31)
        7:51.41 (37.18)     8:29.07 (37.66)     9:06.49 (37.42)     9:44.07 (37.58)
       10:21.90 (37.83)    10:59.23 (37.33)    11:36.95 (37.72)    12:14.68 (37.73)
       12:52.46 (37.78)    13:30.28 (37.82)    14:07.96 (37.68)    14:45.67 (37.71)
       15:23.59 (37.92)    16:01.33 (37.74)    16:39.04 (37.71)    17:16.36 (37.32)
       17:53.65 (37.29)    18:30.80 (37.15)    19:08.01 (37.21)    19:45.29 (37.28)
       20:21.93 (36.64)
 20 Cowgill, Samantha   SR UUS                 12:28.83   20:29.40        
                  34.11     1:10.33 (36.22)     1:47.34 (37.01)     2:25.03 (37.69)
        3:02.24 (37.21)     3:38.87 (36.63)     4:14.83 (35.96)     4:51.26 (36.43)
        5:28.45 (37.19)     6:06.31 (37.86)     6:43.58 (37.27)     7:20.27 (36.69)
        7:57.72 (37.45)     8:34.86 (37.14)     9:11.84 (36.98)     9:49.48 (37.64)
       10:26.60 (37.12)    11:03.14 (36.54)    11:41.22 (38.08)    12:19.38 (38.16)
       12:57.50 (38.12)    13:35.03 (37.53)    14:12.95 (37.92)    14:51.38 (38.43)
       15:28.32 (36.94)    16:05.26 (36.94)    16:42.21 (36.95)    17:19.82 (37.61)
       17:57.64 (37.82)    18:36.34 (38.70)    19:14.86 (38.52)    19:53.69 (38.83)
       20:29.40 (35.71)
 21 Chupp, Siara        FR UUS                 12:56.34   20:34.17        
                  30.74     1:04.66 (33.92)     1:39.67 (35.01)     2:15.14 (35.47)
        2:51.31 (36.17)     3:27.87 (36.56)     4:04.52 (36.65)     4:41.60 (37.08)
        5:19.22 (37.62)     5:57.08 (37.86)     6:35.78 (38.70)     7:14.19 (38.41)
        7:52.37 (38.18)     8:30.90 (38.53)     9:08.50 (37.60)     9:46.51 (38.01)
       10:24.81 (38.30)    11:03.15 (38.34)    11:41.63 (38.48)    12:20.08 (38.45)
       12:58.81 (38.73)    13:37.39 (38.58)    14:15.80 (38.41)    14:54.68 (38.88)
       15:33.26 (38.58)    16:11.09 (37.83)    16:49.18 (38.09)    17:27.39 (38.21)
       18:05.15 (37.76)    18:43.02 (37.87)    19:20.83 (37.81)    19:58.01 (37.18)
       20:34.17 (36.16)
 22 Martin, Becky R     SO Buffaloes           13:04.71   20:50.78        
                  33.92     1:10.47 (36.55)     1:47.73 (37.26)     2:25.69 (37.96)
        3:03.65 (37.96)     3:41.33 (37.68)     4:18.87 (37.54)     4:56.05 (37.18)
        5:33.36 (37.31)     6:10.41 (37.05)     6:47.55 (37.14)     7:25.09 (37.54)
        8:02.76 (37.67)     8:40.95 (38.19)     9:19.71 (38.76)     9:57.75 (38.04)
       10:36.10 (38.35)    11:14.62 (38.52)    11:53.13 (38.51)    12:31.38 (38.25)
       13:10.20 (38.82)    13:48.44 (38.24)    14:27.52 (39.08)    15:05.83 (38.31)
       15:44.66 (38.83)    16:23.49 (38.83)    17:02.66 (39.17)    17:41.15 (38.49)
       18:20.03 (38.88)    18:59.30 (39.27)    19:36.97 (37.67)    20:14.11 (37.14)
       20:50.78 (36.67)
 23 Brasselle, Madison  JR LC                  12:47.87   21:15.60        
                  32.80     1:09.78 (36.98)     1:47.72 (37.94)     2:25.91 (38.19)
        3:04.30 (38.39)     3:42.60 (38.30)     4:20.39 (37.79)     4:58.41 (38.02)
        5:36.70 (38.29)     6:15.38 (38.68)     6:54.32 (38.94)     7:33.26 (38.94)
        8:12.08 (38.82)     8:50.98 (38.90)     9:29.98 (39.00)    10:09.46 (39.48)
       10:48.36 (38.90)    11:27.55 (39.19)    12:06.93 (39.38)    12:46.93 (40.00)
       13:26.24 (39.31)    14:06.06 (39.82)    14:45.87 (39.81)    15:24.68 (38.81)
       16:03.39 (38.71)    16:42.82 (39.43)    17:24.38 (41.56)    18:03.66 (39.28)
       18:42.57 (38.91)    19:22.31 (39.74)    20:01.42 (39.11)    20:40.61 (39.19)
       21:15.60 (34.99)
 24 Hall, Victoria      FR WJU                 13:45.46   22:07.69        
 25 Faverio, Alessia    JR Wwc Owls            13:45.32   22:08.89        
 26 Sharp, Hannah E     FR LC                  14:39.11   24:06.47        
 
Event 38  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Alternating Women and Men
ASC Meet Rec: & 16:08.72   2/19/2011 Henrique Fructuozo, WJU                   
 Stivers Rec: # 16:18.68   2/18/2012 Henrique Fructuozo, Wheeling Jesuit       
                15:25.12  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                16:11.37  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                17:26.99  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
                17:58.49  NA B 2013 NAIA B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henriqu  JR WJU                 10:09.39   16:09.03#D2B     20  
                  26.25       55.02 (28.77)     1:24.05 (29.03)     1:53.03 (28.98)
        2:22.21 (29.18)     2:51.32 (29.11)     3:20.53 (29.21)     3:49.55 (29.02)
        4:18.68 (29.13)     4:47.93 (29.25)     5:16.82 (28.89)     5:45.84 (29.02)
        6:15.03 (29.19)     6:44.64 (29.61)     7:13.74 (29.10)     7:42.92 (29.18)
        8:12.25 (29.33)     8:41.52 (29.27)     9:10.94 (29.42)     9:39.52 (28.58)
       10:10.06 (30.54)    10:40.44 (30.38)    11:10.82 (30.38)    11:40.76 (29.94)
       12:11.46 (30.70)    12:41.20 (29.74)    13:11.30 (30.10)    13:42.10 (30.80)
       14:12.33 (30.23)    14:42.06 (29.73)    15:12.40 (30.34)    15:41.79 (29.39)
       16:09.03 (27.24)
  2 Fittro, James       FR NDC                 10:15.55   16:18.40#NA A    17  
                  26.36       55.15 (28.79)     1:24.60 (29.45)     1:53.79 (29.19)
        2:23.06 (29.27)     2:52.44 (29.38)     3:21.96 (29.52)     3:51.67 (29.71)
        4:21.41 (29.74)     4:51.16 (29.75)     5:20.89 (29.73)     5:50.96 (30.07)
        6:20.73 (29.77)     6:50.69 (29.96)     7:20.88 (30.19)     7:51.11 (30.23)
        8:21.17 (30.06)     8:51.17 (30.00)     9:21.60 (30.43)     9:51.18 (29.58)
       10:21.27 (30.09)    10:51.08 (29.81)    11:21.51 (30.43)    11:51.57 (30.06)
       12:21.45 (29.88)    12:51.23 (29.78)    13:21.31 (30.08)    13:51.24 (29.93)
       14:21.44 (30.20)    14:50.98 (29.54)    15:20.76 (29.78)    15:50.17 (29.41)
       16:18.40 (28.23)
  3 Walker, Evan J      JR WJU                 10:19.93   16:26.01 NA A    16  
                  26.19       55.20 (29.01)     1:24.85 (29.65)     1:54.59 (29.74)
        2:23.88 (29.29)     2:53.52 (29.64)     3:23.13 (29.61)     3:52.89 (29.76)
        4:22.92 (30.03)     4:52.67 (29.75)     5:22.80 (30.13)     5:52.86 (30.06)
        6:23.24 (30.38)     6:53.41 (30.17)     7:23.70 (30.29)     7:54.02 (30.32)
        8:24.45 (30.43)     8:54.83 (30.38)     9:25.20 (30.37)     9:55.32 (30.12)
       10:25.82 (30.50)    10:56.24 (30.42)    11:26.41 (30.17)    11:56.80 (30.39)
       12:26.91 (30.11)    12:57.14 (30.23)    13:27.17 (30.03)    13:57.25 (30.08)
       14:27.13 (29.88)    14:56.96 (29.83)    15:27.47 (30.51)    15:57.08 (29.61)
       16:26.01 (28.93)
  4 Bowman, Daniel M    JR Asbury               9:56.92   16:40.68 NA A    15  
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)     1:24.75 (29.36)     1:53.79 (29.04)
        2:22.97 (29.18)     2:52.32 (29.35)     3:22.19 (29.87)     3:52.46 (30.27)
        4:22.61 (30.15)     4:52.90 (30.29)     5:23.50 (30.60)     5:53.99 (30.49)
        6:24.49 (30.50)     6:55.00 (30.51)     7:25.66 (30.66)     7:56.42 (30.76)
        8:27.27 (30.85)     8:58.25 (30.98)     9:29.29 (31.04)    10:00.36 (31.07)
       10:31.37 (31.01)    11:02.56 (31.19)    11:33.48 (30.92)    12:04.29 (30.81)
       12:35.15 (30.86)    13:05.99 (30.84)    13:36.88 (30.89)    14:07.64 (30.76)
       14:38.02 (30.38)    15:09.19 (31.17)    15:39.89 (30.70)    16:10.53 (30.64)
       16:40.68 (30.15)
  5 Malmstrom, Brett A  FR Mars Hill           10:18.80   16:42.54 NA A    14  
                  27.26       55.75 (28.49)     1:25.07 (29.32)     1:54.69 (29.62)
        2:24.47 (29.78)     2:54.04 (29.57)     3:24.14 (30.10)     3:54.43 (30.29)
        4:24.86 (30.43)     4:55.23 (30.37)     5:25.48 (30.25)     5:55.75 (30.27)
        6:26.50 (30.75)     6:56.72 (30.22)     7:27.31 (30.59)     7:58.06 (30.75)
        8:28.77 (30.71)     8:59.44 (30.67)     9:30.20 (30.76)    10:00.85 (30.65)
       10:31.59 (30.74)    11:02.76 (31.17)    11:33.41 (30.65)    12:04.04 (30.63)
       12:35.42 (31.38)    13:06.77 (31.35)    13:38.23 (31.46)    14:09.77 (31.54)
       14:41.04 (31.27)    15:12.24 (31.20)    15:43.20 (30.96)    16:13.44 (30.24)
       16:42.54 (29.10)
  6 Houlton, Nolan      FR Asbury              10:44.88   17:05.11 NA A    13  
                  26.93       56.71 (29.78)     1:27.61 (30.90)     1:58.69 (31.08)
        2:30.17 (31.48)     3:01.60 (31.43)     3:32.68 (31.08)     4:04.24 (31.56)
        4:35.99 (31.75)     5:07.23 (31.24)     5:38.39 (31.16)     6:09.93 (31.54)
        6:40.67 (30.74)     7:11.98 (31.31)     7:43.27 (31.29)     8:14.47 (31.20)
        8:45.58 (31.11)     9:16.93 (31.35)     9:48.28 (31.35)    10:19.92 (31.64)
       10:50.68 (30.76)    11:21.79 (31.11)    11:53.57 (31.78)    12:25.40 (31.83)
       12:57.03 (31.63)    13:28.59 (31.56)    14:00.16 (31.57)    14:31.73 (31.57)
       15:03.30 (31.57)    15:34.74 (31.44)    16:05.74 (31.00)    16:35.77 (30.03)
       17:05.11 (29.34)
  7 Munster, Chris T    SO WJU                 10:14.74   17:19.01 NA A    12  
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)     1:30.31 (31.30)     2:02.22 (31.91)
        2:34.25 (32.03)     3:05.72 (31.47)     3:37.51 (31.79)     4:09.14 (31.63)
        4:40.97 (31.83)     5:12.69 (31.72)     5:44.27 (31.58)     6:16.18 (31.91)
        6:48.05 (31.87)     7:19.94 (31.89)     7:51.83 (31.89)     8:23.37 (31.54)
        8:54.93 (31.56)     9:26.26 (31.33)     9:58.10 (31.84)    10:29.47 (31.37)
       11:00.90 (31.43)    11:32.54 (31.64)    12:04.41 (31.87)    12:36.16 (31.75)
       13:07.68 (31.52)    13:39.03 (31.35)    14:10.77 (31.74)    14:42.44 (31.67)
       15:14.21 (31.77)    15:45.77 (31.56)    16:17.24 (31.47)    16:48.28 (31.04)
       17:19.01 (30.73)
  8 Duncan, Graham G    FR Asbury              10:36.99   17:40.92 NA B    11  
                  26.98       56.38 (29.40)     1:26.27 (29.89)     1:56.73 (30.46)
        2:27.62 (30.89)     2:58.86 (31.24)     3:30.12 (31.26)     4:01.55 (31.43)
        4:33.11 (31.56)     5:04.78 (31.67)     5:36.46 (31.68)     6:08.26 (31.80)
        6:40.05 (31.79)     7:11.78 (31.73)     7:44.29 (32.51)     8:16.48 (32.19)
        8:48.99 (32.51)     9:21.51 (32.52)     9:54.28 (32.77)    10:27.07 (32.79)
       11:00.24 (33.17)    11:33.76 (33.52)    12:07.23 (33.47)    12:40.72 (33.49)
       13:14.22 (33.50)    13:48.00 (33.78)    14:21.60 (33.60)    14:55.10 (33.50)
       15:28.28 (33.18)    16:01.82 (33.54)    16:35.18 (33.36)    17:08.36 (33.18)
       17:40.92 (32.56)
  9 Arbulu, Tre K       JR NDC                 10:42.83   17:44.50 NA B     9  
                  27.07       56.61 (29.54)     1:26.89 (30.28)     1:57.80 (30.91)
        2:28.87 (31.07)     3:00.28 (31.41)     3:31.73 (31.45)     4:03.43 (31.70)
        4:35.20 (31.77)     5:07.26 (32.06)     5:39.49 (32.23)     6:11.70 (32.21)
        6:44.27 (32.57)     7:16.99 (32.72)     7:49.76 (32.77)     8:22.63 (32.87)
        8:55.51 (32.88)     9:28.50 (32.99)    10:01.42 (32.92)    10:34.72 (33.30)
       11:08.08 (33.36)    11:41.45 (33.37)    12:14.92 (33.47)    12:48.15 (33.23)
       13:21.59 (33.44)    13:54.86 (33.27)    14:28.05 (33.19)    15:01.34 (33.29)
       15:34.66 (33.32)    16:07.74 (33.08)    16:40.47 (32.73)    17:12.73 (32.26)
       17:44.50 (31.77)
 10 Mahoney, Ryan T     FR Buffaloes           11:04.57   17:57.54 NA B     7  
                  27.01       56.64 (29.63)     1:27.56 (30.92)     1:59.04 (31.48)
        2:30.67 (31.63)     3:02.50 (31.83)     3:35.99 (33.49)     4:09.07 (33.08)
        4:41.88 (32.81)     5:14.74 (32.86)     5:47.45 (32.71)     6:21.05 (33.60)
        6:53.96 (32.91)     7:26.62 (32.66)     7:59.72 (33.10)     8:33.45 (33.73)
        9:06.99 (33.54)     9:40.49 (33.50)    10:13.75 (33.26)    10:47.40 (33.65)
       11:20.71 (33.31)    11:54.05 (33.34)    12:26.96 (32.91)    13:00.21 (33.25)
       13:33.19 (32.98)    14:07.39 (34.20)    14:41.19 (33.80)    15:15.29 (34.10)
       15:49.31 (34.02)    16:22.75 (33.44)    16:54.66 (31.91)    17:26.13 (31.47)
       17:57.54 (31.41)
 11 Lyons, Quenton      FR Tornado             11:25.00   18:20.52          6  
                  28.55     1:00.07 (31.52)     1:31.40 (31.33)     2:03.45 (32.05)
        2:35.90 (32.45)     3:08.31 (32.41)     3:41.87 (33.56)     4:14.83 (32.96)
        4:48.29 (33.46)     5:21.19 (32.90)     5:54.85 (33.66)     6:28.85 (34.00)
        7:02.35 (33.50)     7:36.48 (34.13)     8:10.48 (34.00)     8:44.01 (33.53)
        9:18.61 (34.60)     9:53.03 (34.42)    10:27.06 (34.03)    11:01.18 (34.12)
       11:36.21 (35.03)    12:10.10 (33.89)    12:44.48 (34.38)    13:18.55 (34.07)
       13:52.83 (34.28)    14:26.82 (33.99)    15:00.90 (34.08)    15:34.71 (33.81)
       16:08.11 (33.40)    16:41.61 (33.50)    17:15.46 (33.85)    17:48.99 (33.53)
       18:20.52 (31.53)
 12 Clarke, Curran      FR Wwc Owls            11:06.94   18:26.43          5  
                  29.14     1:01.66 (32.52)     1:35.12 (33.46)     2:08.22 (33.10)
        2:40.95 (32.73)     3:14.09 (33.14)     3:47.23 (33.14)     4:20.12 (32.89)
        4:52.90 (32.78)     5:25.71 (32.81)     5:58.75 (33.04)     6:31.62 (32.87)
        7:04.48 (32.86)     7:37.63 (33.15)     8:10.80 (33.17)     8:43.86 (33.06)
        9:17.26 (33.40)     9:50.46 (33.20)    10:23.91 (33.45)    10:57.30 (33.39)
       11:31.29 (33.99)    12:05.68 (34.39)    12:39.65 (33.97)    13:14.30 (34.65)
       13:48.59 (34.29)    14:23.42 (34.83)    14:58.64 (35.22)    15:33.34 (34.70)
       16:08.58 (35.24)    16:43.47 (34.89)    17:18.12 (34.65)    17:52.78 (34.66)
       18:26.43 (33.65)
 13 Nochowicz, Christo  JR Tornado             11:10.92   18:52.20          4  
                  28.78     1:00.13 (31.35)     1:32.60 (32.47)     2:05.44 (32.84)
        2:38.45 (33.01)     3:11.78 (33.33)     3:45.03 (33.25)     4:18.59 (33.56)
        4:52.38 (33.79)     5:26.53 (34.15)     6:00.70 (34.17)     6:35.10 (34.40)
        7:09.62 (34.52)     7:44.55 (34.93)     8:20.02 (35.47)     8:55.31 (35.29)
        9:30.62 (35.31)    10:05.48 (34.86)    10:40.73 (35.25)    11:16.04 (35.31)
       11:51.08 (35.04)    12:25.91 (34.83)    13:00.98 (35.07)    13:35.99 (35.01)
       14:11.01 (35.02)    14:46.45 (35.44)    15:21.87 (35.42)    15:57.43 (35.56)
       16:32.36 (34.93)    17:07.46 (35.10)    17:42.87 (35.41)    18:17.63 (34.76)
       18:52.20 (34.57)
 14 Webb, Cody             Wvu Tech            12:28.64   19:16.02          3  
 15 Giffin, Jacob          Berea               12:10.12   20:47.02          2  
 16 Capp, Stanley       JR Wwc Owls            12:45.27   22:05.08          1  
 -- DePalma, Dominic A  SR WJU                 11:17.48         NS        
      Did not finish
                  29.16     1:01.26 (32.10)     1:34.27 (33.01)     2:07.26 (32.99)
        2:40.81 (33.55)     3:14.31 (33.50)     3:48.15 (33.84)     4:21.87 (33.72)
        4:55.95 (34.08)     5:30.26 (34.31)     6:04.63 (34.37)     6:39.32 (34.69)
        7:13.77 (34.45)     7:48.41 (34.64)     8:23.08 (34.67)     8:57.58 (34.50)
        9:32.47 (34.89)    10:07.06 (34.59)    10:41.80 (34.74)    11:16.67 (34.87)
       11:51.69 (35.02)    12:27.01 (35.32)  13:56.72 (1:29.71)    14:14.80 (18.08)
       14:41.33 (26.53)    15:03.71 (22.38)    15:28.07 (24.36)    15:50.96 (22.89)
       16:15.40 (24.44)    16:34.35 (18.95)                                        
 -- Bean, Aaron K       FR Bulldogs            13:35.82        SCR        
 -- Ambrosio Filho, Lu  SR Bulldogs            10:50.96        SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 3:34.89   2/18/2012 Union College, UC-KY                       
                         Harrigan, Eustrom, Peterson, Cabral               
 Stivers Rec: # 3:34.89   2/18/2012 Union College, Union College               
                         C. Harrigan, T. Eustrom, T. Petersen, R. Cabral   
                3:25.09  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                3:35.34  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                4:12.12  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenau University  'A'                      3:40.46    3:36.57 NA A    40  
     1) Boudreaux, Hannah A SR          2) Barrington, Meredith R SO      
     3) Jabbia, Mary Katherine FR       4) Billeaud, Michelle M SO        
                  25.81       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.53 (26.09)     1:48.50 (55.06)
        2:14.04 (25.54)     2:43.09 (54.59)     3:08.04 (24.95)     3:36.57 (53.48)
  2 Notre Dame College  'A'                     3:41.37    3:39.44 NA A    34  
     1) Reichman, Sarah E JR            2) Reichman, Jenna E JR           
     3) Loustau, Raquel FR              4) Law, Chelsea E JR              
                  25.81       54.75 (54.75)     1:20.52 (25.77)     1:49.82 (55.07)
        2:15.87 (26.05)     2:45.52 (55.70)     3:10.91 (25.39)     3:39.44 (53.92)
  3 Asbury University  'A'                      3:47.19    3:39.97 NA A    32  
     1) Houlton, Claire FR              2) Ray, Ranay C SR                
     3) Klein, Ruth C JR                4) Duncan, Katherine A JR         
                  26.71       55.49 (55.49)     1:21.53 (26.04)     1:50.18 (54.69)
        2:16.41 (26.23)     2:45.58 (55.40)     3:11.07 (25.49)     3:39.97 (54.39)
  4 Mars Hill College  'A'                      3:42.21    3:40.40 NA A    30  
     1) Day, Nicole JR                  2) Grier, Elle J FR               
     3) Bugg, Taylor SR                 4) Mills, Maggie S SO             
                  25.88       54.35 (54.35)     1:21.41 (27.06)     1:51.30 (56.95)
        2:17.64 (26.34)     2:46.20 (54.90)     3:11.41 (25.21)     3:40.40 (54.20)
  5 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'             3:49.10    3:41.44 NA A    28  
     1) Carpenetti, Paige E JR          2) Kidd, Lydia A JR               
     3) Susteric, Taylor FR             4) Ebbert, Meghan K JR            
                  26.43       54.89 (54.89)     1:21.53 (26.64)     1:51.14 (56.25)
        2:17.37 (26.23)     2:47.24 (56.10)     3:13.16 (25.92)     3:41.44 (54.20)
  6 Union College  'A'                          3:39.33    3:44.90 NA A    26  
     1) Eustrom, Tanya N SR             2) McCormick, Kasey L JR          
     3) Thompson, Lexus C FR            4) Yokley, Kayla B JR             
                  26.41       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.67 (26.57)     1:51.65 (56.55)
        2:17.88 (26.23)     2:47.70 (56.05)     3:14.98 (27.28)     3:44.90 (57.20)
  7 King College  'A'                           3:55.04    3:48.96 NA A    24  
     1) Norman, Samantha FR             2) Fuller, Rachel FR              
     3) Copeland, Kelsey SR             4) Wiese, Kelsey JR               
                  28.04       58.59 (58.59)     1:25.79 (27.20)     1:56.57 (57.98)
        2:23.63 (27.06)     2:54.11 (57.54)     3:19.75 (25.64)     3:48.96 (54.85)
  8 Milligan College  'A'                       3:57.34    3:49.86 NA A    22  
     1) Ault, Laura SO                  2) Norton, Kim G FR               
     3) McKinney, Katryn SO             4) Siddens, Mazie FR              
                  27.43       57.41 (57.41)     1:25.26 (27.85)     1:56.11 (58.70)
        2:22.59 (26.48)     2:52.57 (56.46)     3:20.23 (27.66)     3:49.86 (57.29)
  9 Urbana University  'A'                      3:55.00    3:51.57 NA A    18  
     1) Schroeder, Breanne N SR         2) Rex, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Kelly, Rachel SR                4) Chupp, Siara FR                
                  26.61       56.34 (56.34)     1:23.47 (27.13)     1:54.48 (58.14)
        2:20.76 (26.28)     2:51.93 (57.45)     3:19.63 (27.70)     3:51.57 (59.64)
 10 Ursuline College  'A'                            NT    3:52.97 NA A    14  
     1) Szczypkowski, Danielle M JR     2) Valentic, Kristina SR          
     3) Butta, Allie JR                 4) Reed, Dani FR                  
                  27.94       57.88 (57.88)     1:25.88 (28.00)     1:57.63 (59.75)
        2:25.95 (28.32)   2:57.66 (1:00.03)     3:23.36 (25.70)     3:52.97 (55.31)
 11 LaGrange College  'A'                       4:19.60    4:00.50 NA A    12  
     1) Dent, Haley A SR                2) Rhoades, Leslie A JR           
     3) Brasselle, Madison R JR         4) Robertson, Becky SR            
                  28.96   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:29.46 (28.51)   2:01.12 (1:00.17)
        2:29.85 (28.73)   3:02.15 (1:01.03)     3:29.58 (27.43)     4:00.50 (58.35)
 12 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'             4:16.27    4:12.85         10  
     1) Faverio, Alessia JR             2) Mead, Laetitia SO              
     3) Sprouse, Emily JR               4) Morse, Kirsten SO              
                  29.70   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:32.75 (30.64)   2:07.13 (1:05.02)
        2:37.51 (30.38)   3:12.02 (1:04.89)     3:41.00 (28.98)   4:12.85 (1:00.83)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                            NT   x3:51.83 NA A   
     1) Miller, Kenz L FR               2) Hubbard, Hannah SO             
     3) Gibbons, Abby SO                4) Walsh, Sarah C FR              
                  28.21       58.22 (58.22)     1:25.71 (27.49)     1:56.54 (58.32)
        2:24.60 (28.06)     2:55.46 (58.92)     3:22.56 (27.10)     3:51.83 (56.37)
 -- Asbury University  'B'                           NT   x3:54.04 NA A   
     1) Henderson, Sara FR              2) LeMay, Courtney P SR           
     3) Valentien, Kayley FR            4) Fanning, Leah SO               
                  28.23       58.15 (58.15)     1:26.41 (28.26)   1:58.43 (1:00.28)
        2:25.69 (27.26)     2:55.02 (56.59)     3:23.33 (28.31)     3:54.04 (59.02)
 -- Warren Wilson College Owls  'B'                  NT   X4:29.54        
     1) Stark, Savannah FR              2) Applestein, Johna JR           
     3) Land, Lindsay JR                4) Paula, Sade SO                 
                  32.27   1:08.11 (1:08.11)     1:40.35 (32.24)   2:15.29 (1:07.18)
        2:46.82 (31.53)   3:22.79 (1:07.50)     3:54.34 (31.55)   4:29.54 (1:06.75)
 -- Berea College  'A'                               NT        SCR        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
ASC Meet Rec: & 3:08.42   2/19/2012 Mars Hill College, MHC                     
                         Tucker, Smith, Wilkes, McGraw                     
 Stivers Rec: # 3:07.38   12/1/2012 Union College, Union College               
                         Y. Rocha, M. Cervera, J. Snider, T. Strachan      
                2:59.28  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
                3:08.24  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
                3:29.07  NA A 2013 NAIA A Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit University  'A'             3:09.34    3:07.46&D2B     40  
     1) Strauss, Jandre FR              2) Fructuozo, Henrique JR         
     3) Chadowski, Patrick J SR         4) Smith, Thomas P SR             
                  22.52       47.89 (47.89)     1:10.14 (22.25)     1:35.29 (47.40)
        1:57.64 (22.35)     2:22.10 (46.81)     2:43.07 (20.97)     3:07.46 (45.36)
  2 Asbury University  'A'                      3:13.80    3:09.07 NA A    34  
     1) Courey, Jacob G SO              2) Ehrenheim, Trevor L SR         
     3) Hall, Jimmy F JR                4) Barnes, Cody C SO              
                  23.07       47.87 (47.87)     1:10.58 (22.71)     1:35.61 (47.74)
        1:57.41 (21.80)     2:22.58 (46.97)     2:43.72 (21.14)     3:09.07 (46.49)
  3 Union College  'A'                          3:07.38    3:09.68 NA A    32  
     1) Rocha, Yan M JR                 2) Cervera, Martino N FR          
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A SR       4) Strachan, Travis P SO          
                  22.97       47.81 (47.81)     1:10.79 (22.98)     1:35.65 (47.84)
        1:58.34 (22.69)     2:23.71 (48.06)     2:45.28 (21.57)     3:09.68 (45.97)
  4 Urbana University  'A'                      3:12.95    3:09.99 NA A    30  
     1) Espinoza, Alexander R SO        2) Stover, Matt C SO              
     3) Parks, Alexander C JR           4) Helander, Kim SO               
                  22.62       47.65 (47.65)     1:10.40 (22.75)     1:36.07 (48.42)
        1:58.67 (22.60)     2:23.70 (47.63)     2:45.56 (21.86)     3:09.99 (46.29)
  5 Mars Hill College  'A'                      3:08.53    3:11.13 NA A    28  
     1) Rosser, Drew H FR               2) Russo, Sal J FR                
     3) Mason, Trey T FR                4) Tucker, Hudson H JR            
                  22.92       48.15 (48.15)     1:11.10 (22.95)     1:35.94 (47.79)
        1:58.87 (22.93)     2:24.04 (48.10)     2:46.25 (22.21)     3:11.13 (47.09)
  6 Notre Dame College  'A'                     3:16.93    3:12.89 NA A    26  
     1) Saltzgaber, Jeff FR             2) Welton, Jorden FR              
     3) Cowart, Tyler T SR              4) Pristov, Greg A SR             
                  23.32       48.67 (48.67)     1:11.72 (23.05)     1:37.36 (48.69)
        2:00.12 (22.76)     2:25.98 (48.62)     2:48.20 (22.22)     3:12.89 (46.91)
  7 Milligan College  'A'                       3:18.48    3:20.06 NA A    24  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T FR              2) Wright, Zach W JR              
     3) Motter, Adam FR                 4) Alfano, Evan M SR              
                  24.04       50.08 (50.08)     1:14.09 (24.01)     1:41.27 (51.19)
        2:04.51 (23.24)     2:31.85 (50.58)     2:54.85 (23.00)     3:20.06 (48.21)
  8 King College  'A'                           3:30.27    3:23.46 NA A    22  
     1) Knobloch, Christian JR          2) Lyons, Quenton FR              
     3) Horton, Taylor JR               4) Nochowicz, Christopher JR      
                  23.67       49.74 (49.74)     1:13.70 (23.96)     1:40.34 (50.60)
        2:03.54 (23.20)     2:30.98 (50.64)     2:54.48 (23.50)     3:23.46 (52.48)
  9 West Virginia University-Tech  'A'          3:34.66    3:23.47 NA A    18  
     1) Grauwde, Gabriel G              2) Westrick, Adam                 
     3) Polczynski, Kyle                4) Cavanagh, Jack                 
                  24.18       51.27 (51.27)     1:16.14 (24.87)     1:43.75 (52.48)
        2:07.63 (23.88)     2:34.26 (50.51)     2:57.25 (22.99)     3:23.47 (49.21)
 10 LaGrange College  'A'                       3:52.12    3:32.65         14  
     1) Cross, Mitchell FR              2) Scruggs, Will FR               
     3) Shuler, Blake JR                4) Fuller, Ben FR                 
                  23.53       49.40 (49.40)     1:16.62 (27.22)     1:46.14 (56.74)
        2:11.51 (25.37)     2:39.42 (53.28)     3:04.16 (24.74)     3:32.65 (53.23)
 11 Warren Wilson College Owls  'A'             3:55.27    3:38.88         12  
     1) Parkerson, Cooper SR            2) Clarke, Curran FR              
     3) Soled, Jake JR                  4) Stroud, Will SR                
                  26.42       54.55 (54.55)     1:20.90 (26.35)     1:50.03 (55.48)
        2:15.95 (25.92)     2:46.80 (56.77)     3:11.07 (24.27)     3:38.88 (52.08)
 12 Berea College  'A'                               NT    3:40.85         10  
     1) Taylor, Jacob                   2) Leeper, Dean                   
     3) Giffin, Jacob                   4) Suarez-Diaz, Ivan              
                  26.44       56.30 (56.30)     1:19.67 (23.37)     1:45.75 (49.45)
        2:12.17 (26.42)     2:37.48 (51.73)     3:09.24 (31.76)   3:40.85 (1:03.37)
 -- Asbury University  'B'                           NT   x3:18.49 NA A   
     1) Duncan, Graham G FR             2) Iverson, Stuart J SO           
     3) Bechtel, Friend C SO            4) Bowman, Daniel M JR            
                  23.48       48.35 (48.35)     1:11.55 (23.20)     1:38.71 (50.36)
        2:01.97 (23.26)     2:28.09 (49.38)     2:52.18 (24.09)     3:18.49 (50.40)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                            NT   x3:29.50        
     1) Falasca, Luke SO                2) Moore, Alec JR                 
     3) Lis, Riley FR                   4) Crosby, Brent SO               
                  24.98       54.02 (54.02)     1:18.61 (24.59)     1:46.05 (52.03)
        2:11.21 (25.16)     2:39.08 (53.03)     3:02.75 (23.67)     3:29.50 (50.42)
 -- West Virginia University-Tech  'B'               NT         NS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 50  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:12.45  D2A 2013 NCAA D2 A Cut
              9:40.07  D2B 2013 NCAA D2 B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fructuozo, Henrique       JR WJU                       NT    9:39.45 D2B    
 -- Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Buffaloes                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 61  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Hannah           SO Buffaloes                 NT    2:05.96        
                  27.78       58.68 (30.90)     1:31.18 (32.50)     2:05.96 (34.78)
 
Event 62  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pristov, Greg A           SR NDC                       NT      47.95        
                  22.88       47.95 (25.07)                                        
  2 Bell, Hunter              FR NDC                       NT      50.77        
                  23.96       50.77 (26.81)                                        
  3 Falasca, Luke             SO Buffaloes                 NT      54.27        
                  25.19       54.27 (29.08)                                        
  4 Ault, Laura               SO Buffaloes                 NT      57.52        
                  27.52       57.52 (30.00)                                        
  5 Kendrick, Rachel          FR Golden Tigers             NT      58.58        
                  27.83       58.58 (30.75)                                        
  6 Siddens, Mazie            FR Buffaloes                 NT    1:00.93        
                  28.33     1:00.93 (32.60)                                        
 
Event 63  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alexandria       FR Golden Tigers             NT      26.95        
  2 Esterle, Shelby           SO Buffaloes                 NT      27.91        
 
Event 64  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lis, Riley                FR Buffaloes                 NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 65  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Chelsea E            JR NDC                       NT      59.99        
                  28.27       59.99 (31.72)                                        
  2 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes                 NT    1:04.49        
                  29.04     1:04.49 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 66  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Kelsi               FR NDC                       NT    2:27.61        
                  30.63     1:08.28 (37.65)     1:54.19 (45.91)     2:27.61 (33.42)
 
Event 67  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Buffaloes                 NT    1:05.27        
 
Event 71  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertholo, Rafael F        JR Bulldogs                  NT      22.84        
  2 Ault, Laura               SO Buffaloes                 NT      26.34        
  2 LeMay, Courtney P         SR Asbury                    NT      26.34        
  4 Kendrick, Rachel          FR Golden Tigers             NT      26.48        
  5 Miller, Kenz L            FR Buffaloes                 NT      26.81        
  6 Applestein, Johna         JR Wwc Owls                  NT      30.79        
 
Event 72  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Zach W            JR Buffaloes                 NT      50.48        
                  24.21       50.48 (26.27)                                        
  2 Hilbert, Frankie N           Wvu Tech                  NT      58.01        
                  27.56       58.01 (30.45)                                        
 
Event 73  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, MariKate          SO Buffaloes                 NT    1:14.69        
                  34.83     1:14.69 (39.86)                                        
  2 Watkins, Alexandria       FR Golden Tigers             NT    1:15.25        
                  34.02     1:15.25 (41.23)                                        
 
Event 75  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Graham G          FR Asbury                    NT    1:45.37        
                  24.75       51.47 (26.72)     1:18.72 (27.25)     1:45.37 (26.65)
 
Event 76  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Brent             SO Buffaloes                 NT    2:05.52        
                  28.73       59.83 (31.10)     1:32.56 (32.73)     2:05.52 (32.96)
 
Event 77  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lis, Riley                FR Buffaloes                 NT    2:11.17        
                  28.26     1:00.75 (32.49)     1:35.27 (34.52)     2:11.17 (35.90)
  2 Fanning, Leah             SO Asbury                    NT    2:26.34        
                  31.93     1:08.17 (36.24)     1:46.83 (38.66)     2:26.34 (39.51)
 
Event 78  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Ryan T           FR Buffaloes                 NT    4:27.27        
                  26.95       57.88 (30.93)     1:31.53 (33.65)     2:04.84 (33.31)
        2:42.08 (37.24)     3:22.12 (40.04)     3:56.22 (34.10)     4:27.27 (31.05)
 
Event 79  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Runtas, Nathan A          SR Asbury                    NT      22.53        
  2 Welton, Jorden            FR NDC                       NT      22.84        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 79                    
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University         1255   2. Notre Dame College                  938
  3. Asbury University                   912   4. Mars Hill College                   822
  5. Union College                       633   6. Urbana University                   518
  7. Milligan College                    445   8. Brenau University                   401
  9. King College                        380  10. LaGrange College                    181
 11. West Virginia University-Tech       147  12. Ursuline College                    137
 13. Berea College                       135  14. Warren Wilson College Owls          116
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 79                    
 
  1. Notre Dame College                  558   2. Wheeling Jesuit University          554
  3. Asbury University                   451   4. Brenau University                   401
  5. Mars Hill College                   369   6. King College                        244
  7. Milligan College                    223   8. Union College                       218
  9. Urbana University                   184  10. Ursuline College                    137
 11. LaGrange College                     75  12. Warren Wilson College Owls           43
 13. Berea College                        38  14. West Virginia University-Tech         5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 79                     
 
  1. Wheeling Jesuit University          701   2. Asbury University                   461
  3. Mars Hill College                   453   4. Union College                       415
  5. Notre Dame College                  380   6. Urbana University                   334
  7. Milligan College                    222   8. West Virginia University-Tech       142
  9. King College                        136  10. LaGrange College                    106
 11. Berea College                        97  12. Warren Wilson College Owls           73