Licensed to Union College - KY     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/3/2012 03:44 PM
       2012 Union College Winter Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:43.94    1:40.79   18  
     1) Eustrom, Tanya N 20             2) Yokley, Kayla B 20             
     3) Thompson, Lexus C 18            4) Cabral, Renata X 22            
                  26.20       51.95 (25.75)     1:17.21 (25.26)     1:40.79 (23.58)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:43.31    1:42.69   14  
     1) Day, Nicole 20                  2) Schmidt, Miranda 21            
     3) Mills, Maggie S 19              4) Bugg, Taylor 21                
                  24.94       51.50 (26.56)     1:16.93 (25.43)     1:42.69 (25.76)
  3 Milligan College  'A'                             1:49.84    1:47.55   12  
     1) Miller, Kenz L 18               2) Gibbons, Abby 20               
     3) Siddens, Mazie 18               4) Norton, Kim G 18               
                  27.80       53.56 (25.76)     1:20.55 (26.99)     1:47.55 (27.00)
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 1:50.60    1:50.16   10  
     1) Mattingly, Shelby L 18          2) Perkins, Kyle C 20             
     3) Hill, April N 22                4) Foxworth, Bailey K 18          
                  27.07       55.66 (28.59)     1:23.47 (27.81)     1:50.16 (26.69)
  5 Bethel University-ZZ  'A'                         1:51.48    1:53.60    8  
     1) DeBok, Bethany 19               2) Hepple, Laura 20               
     3) Rezac, Kayci 20                 4) Bryan, Jennifer 20             
                  28.63       59.10 (30.47)     1:25.73 (26.63)     1:53.60 (27.87)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             1:52.92   x1:48.83  
     1) Ault, Laura 20                  2) Walsh, Sarah C 19              
     3) Walker, MariKate 19             4) McKinney, Katryn 19            
                  27.57       54.97 (27.40)     1:22.43 (27.46)     1:48.83 (26.40)
 -- Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT   x1:48.90  
     1) Louviaux, Rachel 19             2) Duffy, Emma M 20               
     3) Davis, Lauren E 19              4) Grier, Elle J 18               
                  26.58       54.23 (27.65)     1:21.30 (27.07)     1:48.90 (27.60)
 -- Campbellsville University-KY  'B'                      NT   x1:58.90  
     1) Lanham, Katlynn B 18            2) Charity, Lindy M 21            
     3) Rueff, Jenna K 18               4) Ewing, Kathleen T 20           
                  32.48       59.95 (27.47)     1:30.50 (30.55)     1:58.90 (28.40)
 -- Berea College-KY  'A'                             2:08.69        SCR  
     1) Nguyen, Angie                   2) Lawson, Jenna                  
     3) Jett, Melanie                   4) Ellard, Fernae                 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:29.92    1:26.07   18  
     1) Malick, Edward A 20             2) Rocha, Yan M 20                
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R 20            4) Strachan, Travis P 20          
                  22.32       44.02 (21.70)     1:05.38 (21.36)     1:26.07 (20.69)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:25.43    1:26.33   14  
     1) Tucker, Hudson H 20             2) Mason, Trey T 19               
     3) Russo, Sal J 18                 4) Rosser, Drew H 19              
                  21.87       44.01 (22.14)     1:05.59 (21.58)     1:26.33 (20.74)
  3 Milligan College  'A'                             1:33.90    1:31.66   12  
     1) Wright, Zach W 20               2) Motter, Adam 19                
     3) Falasca, Luke 19                4) Alfano, Evan M 22              
                  23.64       46.60 (22.96)     1:09.64 (23.04)     1:31.66 (22.02)
  4 Berea College-KY  'A'                             1:45.62    1:46.06   10  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Taylor, Jacob                  
     3) Li, Horton                      4) Uzzle, Kaleb                   
                  23.40       47.62 (24.22)     1:16.43 (28.81)     1:46.06 (29.63)
 -- Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT   x1:32.28  
     1) Greene, Seth 20                 2) Malmstrom, Brett A 19          
     3) Sexton, Matt 21                 4) Diehl, Nathan 20               
                  22.57       46.01 (23.44)     1:09.43 (23.42)     1:32.28 (22.85)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             1:41.47   x1:37.60  
     1) Crosby, Brent 19                2) Moore, Alec 19                 
     3) Bateman, Garon W 19             4) Mahoney, Ryan T 18             
                  23.65       47.74 (24.09)     1:14.03 (26.29)     1:37.60 (23.57)
 -- Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT   x1:38.01  
     1) Abernethy, Devin A 18           2) Patterson, Joshua 20           
     3) Barrett, Bill T 18              4) Naelitz, Zach O 19             
                  24.07       49.30 (25.23)     1:13.93 (24.63)     1:38.01 (24.08)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY          2:20.02    2:17.20    9  
                  27.97     1:02.13 (34.16)     1:44.36 (42.23)     2:17.20 (32.84)
  2 Bartlett, Megan           22 Mars Hill            2:21.38    2:18.28    7  
                  30.78     1:08.74 (37.96)     1:47.46 (38.72)     2:18.28 (30.82)
  3 Schmidt, Miranda          21 Mars Hill            2:21.33    2:22.23    6  
                  30.87     1:05.26 (34.39)     1:47.50 (42.24)     2:22.23 (34.73)
  4 Perkins, Kyle C           20 Cville Tigers-KY     2:40.85    2:34.50    5  
                  32.93     1:11.98 (39.05)     1:59.55 (47.57)     2:34.50 (34.95)
  5 Hubbard, Hannah           19 MILL                 2:39.56    2:36.90    4  
                  34.13     1:13.89 (39.76)     1:59.89 (46.00)     2:36.90 (37.01)
  6 Charity, Lindy M          21 Cville Tigers-KY     2:36.94    2:38.87    3  
                  32.55     1:14.16 (41.61)     2:01.01 (46.85)     2:38.87 (37.86)
  7 Ellard, Fernae               Berea-KY             2:55.18    2:47.99    2  
                  36.18     1:19.60 (43.42)     2:09.33 (49.73)     2:47.99 (38.66)
 -- Jett, Melanie                Berea-KY             3:13.43         NS  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY          2:22.35    2:20.02  
                  27.84     1:02.41 (34.57)     1:44.94 (42.53)     2:20.02 (35.08)
  2 Schmidt, Miranda          21 Mars Hill            2:23.08    2:21.33  
                  30.90     1:05.81 (34.91)     1:47.82 (42.01)     2:21.33 (33.51)
  3 Bartlett, Megan           22 Mars Hill            2:21.77    2:21.38  
                  31.36     1:09.91 (38.55)   2:21.38 (1:11.47)         2:21.38 ( )
  4 Charity, Lindy M          21 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    2:36.94  
                  32.41     1:14.46 (42.05)     1:59.54 (45.08)     2:36.94 (37.40)
  5 Hubbard, Hannah           19 MILL                 2:40.40    2:39.56  
                  35.25     1:14.89 (39.64)     2:02.24 (47.35)     2:39.56 (37.32)
  6 Perkins, Kyle C           20 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    2:40.85  
                  34.39     1:14.80 (40.41)     2:03.99 (49.19)     2:40.85 (36.86)
  7 Ellard, Fernae               Berea-KY                  NT    2:55.18  
                  37.31     1:20.64 (43.33)     2:13.66 (53.02)     2:55.18 (41.52)
  8 Jett, Melanie                Berea-KY                  NT    3:13.43  
                  42.39     1:26.74 (44.35)     2:24.54 (57.80)     3:13.43 (48.89)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malick, Edward A          20 Bulldogs-KY          1:59.68    1:56.72    9  
                  24.82       55.61 (30.79)     1:28.61 (33.00)     1:56.72 (28.11)
  2 Elder, Audley             22 Mars Hill            2:04.08    2:00.46    7  
                  25.44       58.05 (32.61)     1:30.25 (32.20)     2:00.46 (30.21)
  3 Mahoney, Ryan T           18 MILL                 2:09.43    2:08.58    6  
                  27.57     1:00.49 (32.92)     1:38.90 (38.41)     2:08.58 (29.68)
  4 Crist, AJ J               18 Mars Hill            2:11.09    2:09.96    5  
                  27.76     1:02.22 (34.46)     1:41.40 (39.18)     2:09.96 (28.56)
  5 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY          2:10.81    2:10.08    4  
                  27.87     1:00.96 (33.09)     1:39.61 (38.65)     2:10.08 (30.47)
  6 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY          2:09.36    2:12.65    3  
                  26.76     1:01.04 (34.28)     1:40.17 (39.13)     2:12.65 (32.48)
  7 Naelitz, Zach O           19 Mars Hill            2:20.29    2:22.53    2  
                  28.08     1:05.20 (37.12)     1:47.92 (42.72)     2:22.53 (34.61)
  8 Williams, Jacob           19 SCST-US              2:25.77    2:24.11    1  
                  28.74     1:08.05 (39.31)     1:50.27 (42.22)     2:24.11 (33.84)
Preliminaries
 -- Crosby, Marquise G        18 Cville Tigers-KY     2:52.95         X   
                  29.08     1:11.44 (42.36)     2:05.18 (53.74)     2:52.95 (47.77)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Malick, Edward A          20 Bulldogs-KY          2:01.90    1:59.68  
                  25.60       56.90 (31.30)     1:31.30 (34.40)     1:59.68 (28.38)
  2 Elder, Audley             22 Mars Hill            2:06.68    2:04.08  
                  25.72       59.39 (33.67)     1:33.07 (33.68)     2:04.08 (31.01)
  3 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:09.36  
                  27.73     1:02.31 (34.58)     1:40.39 (38.08)     2:09.36 (28.97)
  4 Mahoney, Ryan T           18 MILL                 2:08.15    2:09.43  
                  27.89     1:01.43 (33.54)     1:39.58 (38.15)     2:09.43 (29.85)
  5 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY          2:18.75    2:10.81  
                  28.49     1:02.18 (33.69)     1:40.25 (38.07)     2:10.81 (30.56)
  6 Crist, AJ J               18 Mars Hill                 NT    2:11.09  
                  27.64     1:02.07 (34.43)     1:40.93 (38.86)     2:11.09 (30.16)
  7 Naelitz, Zach O           19 Mars Hill                 NT    2:20.29  
                  27.96     1:05.97 (38.01)     1:47.05 (41.08)     2:20.29 (33.24)
  8 Williams, Jacob           19 SCST-US                   NT    2:25.77  
                  29.29     1:07.71 (38.42)     1:51.23 (43.52)     2:25.77 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Crosby, Marquise G        18 Cville Tigers-KY     2:47.94   X2:52.95  
                  29.08     1:11.44 (42.36)     2:05.18 (53.74)     2:52.95 (47.77)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Fastest Heat Swims in the Evening
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Elle J             18 Mars Hill            5:23.29    5:26.96    9  
                  29.16     1:01.27 (32.11)     1:34.15 (32.88)     2:07.25 (33.10)
        2:40.72 (33.47)     3:13.69 (32.97)     3:47.07 (33.38)     4:20.49 (33.42)
        4:54.15 (33.66)     5:26.96 (32.81)                                        
  2 McKinney, Katryn          19 MILL                 5:39.70    5:34.21    7  
                  30.50     1:03.39 (32.89)     1:36.61 (33.22)     2:10.16 (33.55)
        2:43.66 (33.50)     3:17.79 (34.13)     3:51.92 (34.13)     4:26.54 (34.62)
        5:01.18 (34.64)     5:34.21 (33.03)                                        
  3 Duffy, Emma M             20 Mars Hill            5:32.84    5:34.32    6  
                  30.92     1:04.41 (33.49)     1:38.55 (34.14)     2:12.84 (34.29)
        2:46.88 (34.04)     3:20.45 (33.57)     3:54.55 (34.10)     4:28.55 (34.00)
        5:02.45 (33.90)     5:34.32 (31.87)                                        
  4 Walsh, Sarah C            19 MILL                 5:48.48    5:35.44    5  
                  30.08     1:02.36 (32.28)     1:36.06 (33.70)     2:09.87 (33.81)
        2:44.08 (34.21)     3:18.31 (34.23)     3:53.41 (35.10)     4:28.40 (34.99)
        5:02.72 (34.32)     5:35.44 (32.72)                                        
  5 Foxworth, Bailey K        18 Cville Tigers-KY     5:47.38    5:36.35    4  
                  29.16     1:02.18 (33.02)     1:36.28 (34.10)     2:10.62 (34.34)
        2:45.39 (34.77)     3:20.20 (34.81)     3:55.23 (35.03)     4:30.20 (34.97)
        5:04.25 (34.05)     5:36.35 (32.10)                                        
  6 Behar, Leah               19 Mars Hill            5:46.46    5:44.19    3  
                  31.22     1:04.87 (33.65)     1:39.30 (34.43)     2:13.72 (34.42)
        2:48.47 (34.75)     3:23.39 (34.92)     3:58.64 (35.25)     4:34.07 (35.43)
        5:09.53 (35.46)     5:44.19 (34.66)                                        
  7 Cregan, Erin T            20 Mars Hill            5:48.20    5:45.91    2  
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)     1:39.49 (34.83)     2:14.64 (35.15)
        2:49.79 (35.15)     3:25.74 (35.95)     4:01.52 (35.78)     4:37.57 (36.05)
        5:12.80 (35.23)     5:45.91 (33.11)                                        
  8 Hay, Brandi               19 MILL                 5:50.54    5:52.36    1  
                  32.78     1:09.07 (36.29)     1:45.47 (36.40)     2:21.75 (36.28)
        2:57.95 (36.20)     3:33.92 (35.97)     4:09.69 (35.77)     4:45.08 (35.39)
        5:19.81 (34.73)     5:52.36 (32.55)                                        
  9 Norton, Kim G             18 MILL                 5:49.49    5:58.93  
                  31.63     1:07.51 (35.88)     1:43.35 (35.84)     2:19.43 (36.08)
        2:55.58 (36.15)     3:31.87 (36.29)     4:09.38 (37.51)     4:46.76 (37.38)
        5:23.43 (36.67)     5:58.93 (35.50)                                        
 10 Lawson, Jenna                Berea-KY             6:35.21    6:10.45  
                  31.35     1:06.65 (35.30)     1:44.01 (37.36)     2:20.95 (36.94)
        2:58.65 (37.70)     3:36.70 (38.05)     4:15.26 (38.56)     4:54.49 (39.23)
        5:33.83 (39.34)     6:10.45 (36.62)                                        
 11 Blair, Courtney           19 MILL                 6:05.05    6:15.14  
                  33.40     1:10.23 (36.83)     1:47.23 (37.00)     2:25.07 (37.84)
        3:03.63 (38.56)     3:41.88 (38.25)     4:20.14 (38.26)     4:58.76 (38.62)
        5:37.18 (38.42)     6:15.14 (37.96)                                        
 12 Edelen, Laura             20 SCST-US              6:50.49    6:35.94  
                  34.59     1:13.84 (39.25)     1:55.19 (41.35)     2:36.78 (41.59)
        3:18.11 (41.33)     3:59.62 (41.51)     4:40.05 (40.43)     5:20.28 (40.23)
        6:00.11 (39.83)     6:35.94 (35.83)                                        
 13 Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ          6:53.43    6:39.90  
                  34.93     1:14.19 (39.26)     1:55.50 (41.31)     2:36.63 (41.13)
        3:17.55 (40.92)     3:58.50 (40.95)     4:39.52 (41.02)     5:20.41 (40.89)
        6:00.92 (40.51)     6:39.90 (38.98)                                        
 14 Raley, Martha             19 SCST-US              6:55.00    7:07.76  
                  34.67     1:14.87 (40.20)     1:57.58 (42.71)     2:41.33 (43.75)
        3:25.92 (44.59)     4:10.92 (45.00)     4:56.43 (45.51)     5:42.08 (45.65)
        6:26.84 (44.76)     7:07.76 (40.92)                                        
 15 Rush, Madison             19 Wildcats-ZZ          7:10.23    7:38.34  
                  36.88     1:20.75 (43.87)     2:07.22 (46.47)     2:55.33 (48.11)
        3:43.31 (47.98)     4:31.40 (48.09)     5:19.87 (48.47)     6:06.67 (46.80)
        6:53.17 (46.50)     7:38.34 (45.17)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Fastest Heat Swims in the Evening
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY          4:50.83    4:43.68    9  
                  24.85       52.56 (27.71)     1:21.24 (28.68)     1:50.22 (28.98)
        2:19.33 (29.11)     2:47.91 (28.58)     3:17.28 (29.37)     3:46.62 (29.34)
        4:15.75 (29.13)     4:43.68 (27.93)                                        
  2 Malmstrom, Brett A        19 Mars Hill            5:08.79    4:53.85    7  
                  26.86       55.20 (28.34)     1:24.24 (29.04)     1:53.51 (29.27)
        2:23.47 (29.96)     2:53.83 (30.36)     3:23.95 (30.12)     3:54.12 (30.17)
        4:24.22 (30.10)     4:53.85 (29.63)                                        
  3 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY          4:58.79    4:59.44    6  
                  25.74       54.30 (28.56)     1:23.18 (28.88)     1:52.23 (29.05)
        2:22.15 (29.92)     2:54.19 (32.04)     3:26.42 (32.23)     3:59.03 (32.61)
        4:31.60 (32.57)     4:59.44 (27.84)                                        
  4 Mason, Trey T             19 Mars Hill            5:21.62    4:59.52    5  
                  27.08       57.21 (30.13)     1:28.50 (31.29)     2:00.05 (31.55)
        2:31.88 (31.83)     3:03.90 (32.02)     3:33.87 (29.97)     4:04.79 (30.92)
        4:33.25 (28.46)     4:59.52 (26.27)                                        
  5 Leeper, Dean                 Berea-KY                  NT    5:21.54    4  
                  27.72       58.78 (31.06)     1:31.13 (32.35)     2:03.94 (32.81)
        2:37.31 (33.37)     3:10.87 (33.56)     3:44.50 (33.63)     4:17.92 (33.42)
        4:50.15 (32.23)     5:21.54 (31.39)                                        
  6 Lis, Riley                18 MILL                 5:36.31    5:32.18    3  
                  29.24     1:01.98 (32.74)     1:35.67 (33.69)     2:09.55 (33.88)
        2:43.33 (33.78)     3:16.82 (33.49)     3:50.11 (33.29)     4:24.29 (34.18)
        4:58.54 (34.25)     5:32.18 (33.64)                                        
  7 Patterson, Joshua         20 Mars Hill                 NT    5:44.03    2  
                  30.28     1:03.11 (32.83)     1:37.98 (34.87)     2:14.02 (36.04)
        2:50.49 (36.47)     3:26.86 (36.37)     4:03.39 (36.53)     4:39.05 (35.66)
        5:12.67 (33.62)     5:44.03 (31.36)                                        
  8 Williams, Jacob           19 SCST-US              6:01.98    5:44.41    1  
                  29.68     1:02.76 (33.08)     1:37.34 (34.58)     2:12.44 (35.10)
        2:48.38 (35.94)     3:24.63 (36.25)     4:00.83 (36.20)     4:36.40 (35.57)
        5:11.75 (35.35)     5:44.41 (32.66)                                        
 -- Giffin, Jacob                Berea-KY             5:53.00        SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, April N             22 Cville Tigers-KY     1:10.24    1:10.54    9  
                  32.46     1:10.54 (38.08)                                        
  2 Davis, Lauren E           19 Mars Hill            1:12.12    1:11.89    7  
                  33.58     1:11.89 (38.31)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Megan           22 Mars Hill            1:13.14    1:12.12    6  
                  34.26     1:12.12 (37.86)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abby             20 MILL                 1:17.10    1:16.39    5  
                  36.57     1:16.39 (39.82)                                        
  5 Walker, MariKate          19 MILL                 1:19.01    1:20.27    4  
                  37.24     1:20.27 (43.03)                                        
  6 Walt, Mary                20 MILL                 1:20.34    1:20.39    3  
                  38.31     1:20.39 (42.08)                                        
  7 Poole, Lainey S           19 Mars Hill            1:23.84    1:21.53    2  
                  38.60     1:21.53 (42.93)                                        
  8 Lane, Jessica             19 MILL                 1:27.41    1:28.01    1  
                  40.92     1:28.01 (47.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pendleton, Kelsey         19 SCST-US              1:34.22    1:35.31  
                  43.87     1:35.31 (51.44)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, April N             22 Cville Tigers-KY     1:14.17    1:10.24  
                  32.93     1:10.24 (37.31)                                        
  2 Davis, Lauren E           19 Mars Hill            1:13.81    1:12.12  
                  34.18     1:12.12 (37.94)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Megan           22 Mars Hill            1:11.62    1:13.14  
                  34.69     1:13.14 (38.45)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abby             20 MILL                 1:16.59    1:17.10  
                  37.04     1:17.10 (40.06)                                        
  5 Walker, MariKate          19 MILL                 1:17.82    1:19.01  
                  36.69     1:19.01 (42.32)                                        
  6 Walt, Mary                20 MILL                 1:21.50    1:20.34  
                  37.69     1:20.34 (42.65)                                        
  7 Poole, Lainey S           19 Mars Hill            1:20.14    1:23.84  
                  39.44     1:23.84 (44.40)                                        
  8 Lane, Jessica             19 MILL                 1:26.30    1:27.41  
                  40.71     1:27.41 (46.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pendleton, Kelsey         19 SCST-US                   NT    1:34.22  
                  42.02     1:34.22 (52.20)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Angie                Berea-KY             1:48.50        SCR  
 -- DeBok, Bethany            19 Wildcats-ZZ               NT        SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossi, Vinicius M         20 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.01      55.82    9  
                  26.27       55.82 (29.55)                                        
  2 Rosser, Drew H            19 Mars Hill            1:00.48      57.53    7  
                  27.05       57.53 (30.48)                                        
  3 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY            59.31      57.99    6  
                  27.59       57.99 (30.40)                                        
  4 Malick, Edward A          20 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.76      58.58    5  
                  27.47       58.58 (31.11)                                        
  5 Alfano, Evan M            22 MILL                 1:00.31      58.71    4  
                  27.58       58.71 (31.13)                                        
  6 Elder, Audley             22 Mars Hill            1:00.03      59.02    3  
                  27.60       59.02 (31.42)                                        
  7 Greene, Seth              20 Mars Hill            1:04.81    1:04.14    2  
                  29.14     1:04.14 (35.00)                                        
  8 Falasca, Luke             19 MILL                 1:07.09    1:06.68    1  
                  30.43     1:06.68 (36.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wright, Zach W            20 MILL                 1:07.39    1:04.24  
                  29.95     1:04.24 (34.29)                                        
 10 Diehl, Nathan             20 Mars Hill            1:07.15    1:05.70  
                  29.86     1:05.70 (35.84)                                        
 11 Mahoney, Ryan T           18 MILL                 1:08.71    1:09.11  
                  32.15     1:09.11 (36.96)                                        
 12 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ          1:09.95    1:10.31  
                  32.63     1:10.31 (37.68)                                        
 13 Crosby, Marquise G        18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:21.83    1:17.56  
                  35.41     1:17.56 (42.15)                                        
 14 Li, Horton                   Berea-KY             1:19.19    1:21.32  
                  37.72     1:21.32 (43.60)                                        
 15 Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea-KY             1:24.20    1:22.09  
                  37.03     1:22.09 (45.06)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY          1:01.38      59.31  
                  27.92       59.31 (31.39)                                        
  2 Elder, Audley             22 Mars Hill              58.06    1:00.03  
                  27.83     1:00.03 (32.20)                                        
  3 Alfano, Evan M            22 MILL                   59.99    1:00.31  
                  28.39     1:00.31 (31.92)                                        
  4 Rosser, Drew H            19 Mars Hill              58.61    1:00.48  
                  28.29     1:00.48 (32.19)                                        
  5 Malick, Edward A          20 Bulldogs-KY          1:01.17    1:00.76  
                  28.50     1:00.76 (32.26)                                        
  6 Rossi, Vinicius M         20 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.23    1:02.01  
                  28.69     1:02.01 (33.32)                                        
  7 Greene, Seth              20 Mars Hill                 NT    1:04.81  
                  30.17     1:04.81 (34.64)                                        
  8 Falasca, Luke             19 MILL                 1:07.32    1:07.09  
                  31.21     1:07.09 (35.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diehl, Nathan             20 Mars Hill            1:04.32    1:07.15  
                  31.39     1:07.15 (35.76)                                        
 10 Wright, Zach W            20 MILL                 1:07.52    1:07.39  
                  31.64     1:07.39 (35.75)                                        
 11 Mahoney, Ryan T           18 MILL                 1:07.71    1:08.71  
                  32.02     1:08.71 (36.69)                                        
 12 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ          1:15.23    1:09.95  
                  32.75     1:09.95 (37.20)                                        
 13 Li, Horton                   Berea-KY                  NT    1:19.19  
                  37.25     1:19.19 (41.94)                                        
 14 Crosby, Marquise G        18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:18.95    1:21.83  
                  38.31     1:21.83 (43.52)                                        
 15 Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea-KY             1:22.71    1:24.20  
                  38.70     1:24.20 (45.50)                                        
 -- Schleiff, Nelson             Berea-KY             1:23.50        SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Day, Nicole               20 Mars Hill            2:10.87    2:10.58    9  
                  30.21     1:02.73 (32.52)     1:36.29 (33.56)     2:10.58 (34.29)
  2 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY          2:17.44    2:16.31    7  
                  31.01     1:05.35 (34.34)     1:41.34 (35.99)     2:16.31 (34.97)
  3 Schmidt, Miranda          21 Mars Hill            2:21.07    2:22.59    6  
                  32.50     1:07.77 (35.27)     1:45.11 (37.34)     2:22.59 (37.48)
  4 Ault, Laura               20 MILL                 2:27.26    2:27.73    5  
                  35.86     1:14.53 (38.67)     1:52.63 (38.10)     2:27.73 (35.10)
  5 Jones, Aly A              18 Mars Hill            2:35.53    2:28.31    4  
                  33.70     1:10.64 (36.94)     1:50.20 (39.56)     2:28.31 (38.11)
  6 Cregan, Erin T            20 Mars Hill            2:29.45    2:31.24    3  
                  36.10     1:14.91 (38.81)     1:53.91 (39.00)     2:31.24 (37.33)
  7 Perkins, Kyle C           20 Cville Tigers-KY     2:36.93    2:33.90    2  
                  35.90     1:14.61 (38.71)     1:54.58 (39.97)     2:33.90 (39.32)
  8 Martin, Becky R           19 MILL                 2:39.54    2:38.16    1  
                  37.32     1:17.22 (39.90)     1:57.62 (40.40)     2:38.16 (40.54)
B - Final
  9 Hubbard, Hannah           19 MILL                 2:40.17    2:35.64  
                  36.74     1:15.38 (38.64)     1:55.34 (39.96)     2:35.64 (40.30)
 10 Ellard, Fernae               Berea-KY             2:49.97    2:46.78  
                  39.87     1:21.64 (41.77)     2:03.95 (42.31)     2:46.78 (42.83)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Nicole               20 Mars Hill            2:09.06    2:10.87  
                  30.13     1:02.77 (32.64)     1:36.30 (33.53)     2:10.87 (34.57)
  2 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY          2:20.19    2:17.44  
                  31.33     1:05.77 (34.44)     1:41.70 (35.93)     2:17.44 (35.74)
  3 Schmidt, Miranda          21 Mars Hill            2:16.61    2:21.07  
                  33.11     1:08.47 (35.36)     1:45.09 (36.62)     2:21.07 (35.98)
  4 Ault, Laura               20 MILL                 2:25.45    2:27.26  
                  34.27     1:12.34 (38.07)     1:50.31 (37.97)     2:27.26 (36.95)
  5 Cregan, Erin T            20 Mars Hill                 NT    2:29.45  
                  34.95     1:13.48 (38.53)     1:51.93 (38.45)     2:29.45 (37.52)
  6 Jones, Aly A              18 Mars Hill                 NT    2:35.53  
                  35.32     1:13.92 (38.60)     1:55.08 (41.16)     2:35.53 (40.45)
  7 Perkins, Kyle C           20 Cville Tigers-KY     2:35.34    2:36.93  
                  36.87     1:16.65 (39.78)     1:57.36 (40.71)     2:36.93 (39.57)
  8 Martin, Becky R           19 MILL                 2:33.33    2:39.54  
                  37.00     1:16.90 (39.90)     1:58.23 (41.33)     2:39.54 (41.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hubbard, Hannah           19 MILL                 2:27.40    2:40.17  
                  38.16     1:18.69 (40.53)     1:59.79 (41.10)     2:40.17 (40.38)
 10 Ellard, Fernae               Berea-KY                  NT    2:49.97  
                  41.27     1:23.44 (42.17)     2:07.09 (43.65)     2:49.97 (42.88)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russo, Sal J              18 Mars Hill            1:54.44    1:52.86    9  
                  25.98       54.04 (28.06)     1:22.79 (28.75)     1:52.86 (30.07)
  2 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY          1:57.91    1:58.30    7  
                  28.02       58.02 (30.00)     1:28.47 (30.45)     1:58.30 (29.83)
  3 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY          2:04.12    1:59.00    6  
                  28.08       57.04 (28.96)     1:27.72 (30.68)     1:59.00 (31.28)
  4 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY          2:05.54    2:03.75    5  
                  27.15       58.16 (31.01)     1:30.98 (32.82)     2:03.75 (32.77)
  5 Abernethy, Devin A        18 Mars Hill            2:11.10    2:07.47    4  
                  28.34     1:00.02 (31.68)     1:33.17 (33.15)     2:07.47 (34.30)
  6 Crosby, Brent             19 MILL                 2:13.02    2:09.90    3  
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)     1:36.28 (33.77)     2:09.90 (33.62)
  7 Moore, Alec               19 MILL                 2:16.16    2:13.44    2  
                  31.80     1:05.92 (34.12)     1:39.89 (33.97)     2:13.44 (33.55)
  8 Sexton, Matt              21 Mars Hill            2:19.29    2:18.90    1  
                  31.78     1:06.50 (34.72)     1:43.37 (36.87)     2:18.90 (35.53)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russo, Sal J              18 Mars Hill            1:59.21    1:54.44  
                  26.21       54.58 (28.37)     1:23.94 (29.36)     1:54.44 (30.50)
  2 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY          1:59.54    1:57.91  
                  27.55       56.81 (29.26)     1:27.54 (30.73)     1:57.91 (30.37)
  3 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY          2:04.58    2:04.12  
                  28.78       58.92 (30.14)     1:31.31 (32.39)     2:04.12 (32.81)
  4 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY          2:03.85    2:05.54  
                  28.08       59.66 (31.58)     1:32.42 (32.76)     2:05.54 (33.12)
  5 Abernethy, Devin A        18 Mars Hill            2:05.08    2:11.10  
                  29.34     1:02.30 (32.96)     1:36.98 (34.68)     2:11.10 (34.12)
  6 Crosby, Brent             19 MILL                 2:10.24    2:13.02  
                  30.32     1:03.71 (33.39)     1:38.03 (34.32)     2:13.02 (34.99)
  7 Moore, Alec               19 MILL                 2:15.69    2:16.16  
                  32.50     1:07.23 (34.73)     1:42.05 (34.82)     2:16.16 (34.11)
  8 Sexton, Matt              21 Mars Hill                 NT    2:19.29  
                  32.72     1:07.24 (34.52)     1:43.69 (36.45)     2:19.29 (35.60)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabral, Renata X          22 Bulldogs-KY            52.42      51.18    9  
                  24.42       51.18 (26.76)                                        
  2 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY            56.61      55.44    7  
                  26.30       55.44 (29.14)                                        
  3 Bugg, Taylor              21 Mars Hill              56.29      56.09    6  
                  27.28       56.09 (28.81)                                        
  4 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY            56.86      56.17    5  
                  26.76       56.17 (29.41)                                        
  5 Mills, Maggie S           19 Mars Hill              57.00      56.32    4  
                  26.71       56.32 (29.61)                                        
  6 Mattingly, Shelby L       18 Cville Tigers-KY       58.90      58.55    3  
                  28.58       58.55 (29.97)                                        
  7 McKinney, Katryn          19 MILL                   59.07    1:00.16    2  
                  28.69     1:00.16 (31.47)                                        
  8 Norton, Kim G             18 MILL                   59.81    1:00.78    1  
                  29.02     1:00.78 (31.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:03.05      59.98  
                  28.34       59.98 (31.64)                                        
 10 Miller, Kenz L            18 MILL                 1:02.47    1:00.33  
                  29.43     1:00.33 (30.90)                                        
 11 Hay, Brandi               19 MILL                 1:02.78    1:02.20  
                  30.56     1:02.20 (31.64)                                        
 12 Ewing, Kathleen T         20 Cville Tigers-KY     1:03.99    1:04.12  
                  30.63     1:04.12 (33.49)                                        
 13 Esterle, Shelby           19 MILL                 1:05.93    1:04.34  
                  30.67     1:04.34 (33.67)                                        
 14 Rueff, Jenna K            18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:05.04    1:04.38  
                  30.74     1:04.38 (33.64)                                        
 15 Lane, Jessica             19 MILL                 1:09.97    1:10.04  
                  33.26     1:10.04 (36.78)                                        
 16 Pendleton, Kelsey         19 SCST-US              1:12.04    1:10.79  
                  32.95     1:10.79 (37.84)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Lanham, Katlynn B         18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:15.39             
                  35.13     1:15.39 (40.26)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          22 Bulldogs-KY            54.23      52.42  
                  25.15       52.42 (27.27)                                        
  2 Bugg, Taylor              21 Mars Hill              55.40      56.29  
                  27.45       56.29 (28.84)                                        
  3 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY            56.57      56.61  
                  26.93       56.61 (29.68)                                        
  4 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY            57.69      56.86  
                  27.06       56.86 (29.80)                                        
  5 Mills, Maggie S           19 Mars Hill              56.61      57.00  
                  26.87       57.00 (30.13)                                        
  6 Mattingly, Shelby L       18 Cville Tigers-KY       58.64      58.90  
                  28.65       58.90 (30.25)                                        
  7 McKinney, Katryn          19 MILL                   59.83      59.07  
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
  8 Norton, Kim G             18 MILL                   58.85      59.81  
                  28.38       59.81 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Kenz L            18 MILL                 1:01.75    1:02.47  
                  29.64     1:02.47 (32.83)                                        
 10 Hay, Brandi               19 MILL                 1:02.61    1:02.78  
                  30.63     1:02.78 (32.15)                                        
 11 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ            59.93    1:03.05  
                  29.56     1:03.05 (33.49)                                        
 12 Ewing, Kathleen T         20 Cville Tigers-KY     1:05.43    1:03.99  
                  30.12     1:03.99 (33.87)                                        
 13 Rueff, Jenna K            18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:05.21    1:05.04  
                  31.12     1:05.04 (33.92)                                        
 14 Esterle, Shelby           19 MILL                 1:03.88    1:05.93  
                  31.83     1:05.93 (34.10)                                        
 15 Lane, Jessica             19 MILL                 1:09.86    1:09.97  
                  32.78     1:09.97 (37.19)                                        
 16 Pendleton, Kelsey         19 SCST-US                   NT    1:12.04  
                  32.96     1:12.04 (39.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lanham, Katlynn B         18 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    1:15.39  
                  35.13     1:15.39 (40.26)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Angie                Berea-KY             1:18.55        SCR  
 -- Jett, Melanie                Berea-KY             1:17.39        SCR  
 -- DeBok, Bethany            19 Wildcats-ZZ               NT        SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hudson H          20 Mars Hill              47.95      46.10    9  
                  22.27       46.10 (23.83)                                        
  2 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY            47.88      46.40    7  
                  22.27       46.40 (24.13)                                        
  3 Rosser, Drew H            19 Mars Hill              49.85      47.25    6  
                  22.63       47.25 (24.62)                                        
  4 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY            47.93      47.29    5  
                  22.62       47.29 (24.67)                                        
  5 Snider, Jeffrey R         20 Bulldogs-KY            49.50      48.59    4  
                  23.15       48.59 (25.44)                                        
  6 Mason, Trey T             19 Mars Hill              49.54      48.78    3  
                  23.63       48.78 (25.15)                                        
  7 Greene, Seth              20 Mars Hill              49.65      49.81    2  
                  23.54       49.81 (26.27)                                        
  8 Leeper, Dean                 Berea-KY               50.93      50.83    1  
                  24.17       50.83 (26.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wright, Zach W            20 MILL                   53.01      51.28  
                  24.63       51.28 (26.65)                                        
 10 Crist, AJ J               18 Mars Hill              51.84      51.29  
                  25.18       51.29 (26.11)                                        
 11 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY            52.00      51.65  
                  24.62       51.65 (27.03)                                        
 12 Motter, Adam              19 MILL                   53.01      51.96  
                  24.40       51.96 (27.56)                                        
 13 Barrett, Bill T           18 Mars Hill              54.66      53.85  
                  25.61       53.85 (28.24)                                        
 14 Taylor, Jacob                Berea-KY               56.49      54.69  
                  25.13       54.69 (29.56)                                        
 15 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ            55.06      54.87  
                  25.99       54.87 (28.88)                                        
 16 Bateman, Garon W          19 MILL                   57.25      57.32  
                  26.75       57.32 (30.57)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Falasca, Luke             19 MILL                   57.47             
                  26.16       57.47 (31.31)                                        
 18 Howard, Austin            19 SCST-US                58.77             
                  26.77       58.77 (32.00)                                        
 19 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ            59.00             
                  27.93       59.00 (31.07)                                        
 20 Dye, Austin               18 MILL                   59.70             
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)                                        
 21 Crosby, Marquise G        18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:02.67             
                  28.89     1:02.67 (33.78)                                        
 22 Li, Horton                   Berea-KY             1:09.78             
                  32.72     1:09.78 (37.06)                                        
 23 Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea-KY             1:11.71             
                  36.01     1:11.71 (35.70)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY            47.45      47.88  
                  23.08       47.88 (24.80)                                        
  2 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY            48.90      47.93  
                  23.04       47.93 (24.89)                                        
  3 Tucker, Hudson H          20 Mars Hill              45.68      47.95  
                  22.64       47.95 (25.31)                                        
  4 Snider, Jeffrey R         20 Bulldogs-KY            49.28      49.50  
                  23.62       49.50 (25.88)                                        
  5 Mason, Trey T             19 Mars Hill              48.68      49.54  
                  23.78       49.54 (25.76)                                        
  6 Greene, Seth              20 Mars Hill              49.83      49.65  
                  23.66       49.65 (25.99)                                        
  7 Rosser, Drew H            19 Mars Hill              47.56      49.85  
                  23.72       49.85 (26.13)                                        
  8 Leeper, Dean                 Berea-KY                  NT      50.93  
                  24.65       50.93 (26.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crist, AJ J               18 Mars Hill              50.61      51.84  
                  24.83       51.84 (27.01)                                        
 10 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY            52.96      52.00  
                  24.71       52.00 (27.29)                                        
 11 Motter, Adam              19 MILL                   51.24      53.01  
                  24.60       53.01 (28.41)                                        
 11 Wright, Zach W            20 MILL                   52.35      53.01  
                  25.11       53.01 (27.90)                                        
 13 Barrett, Bill T           18 Mars Hill              56.31      54.66  
                  26.10       54.66 (28.56)                                        
 14 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ               NT      55.06  
                  26.02       55.06 (29.04)                                        
 15 Taylor, Jacob                Berea-KY               55.39      56.49  
                  26.27       56.49 (30.22)                                        
 16 Bateman, Garon W          19 MILL                   56.94      57.25  
                  26.72       57.25 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Falasca, Luke             19 MILL                   55.79      57.47  
                  26.16       57.47 (31.31)                                        
 18 Howard, Austin            19 SCST-US                   NT      58.77  
                  26.77       58.77 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:00.41      59.00  
                  27.93       59.00 (31.07)                                        
 20 Dye, Austin               18 MILL                 1:00.21      59.70  
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)                                        
 21 Crosby, Marquise G        18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:02.28    1:02.67  
                  28.89     1:02.67 (33.78)                                        
 22 Li, Horton                   Berea-KY                  NT    1:09.78  
                  32.72     1:09.78 (37.06)                                        
 23 Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea-KY             1:07.93    1:11.71  
                  36.01     1:11.71 (35.70)                                        
 -- Schleiff, Nelson             Berea-KY             1:14.24        SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Behar, Leah               19 Mars Hill            2:34.60    2:29.96    9  
                  32.28     1:10.05 (37.77)     1:49.47 (39.42)     2:29.96 (40.49)
  2 Walker, MariKate          19 MILL                 2:36.67    2:33.97    7  
                  31.00     1:09.98 (38.98)     1:51.29 (41.31)     2:33.97 (42.68)
  3 Louviaux, Rachel          19 Mars Hill            2:46.72    2:41.10    6  
                  31.47     1:10.58 (39.11)     1:53.52 (42.94)     2:41.10 (47.58)
  4 Edelen, Laura             20 SCST-US              3:06.09    2:59.50    5  
                  36.83     1:24.03 (47.20)     2:13.37 (49.34)     2:59.50 (46.13)
  5 Raley, Martha             19 SCST-US              3:17.15    3:14.18    4  
                  38.75     1:29.43 (50.68)     2:22.91 (53.48)     3:14.18 (51.27)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Behar, Leah               19 Mars Hill            2:29.88    2:34.60  
                  34.81     1:14.08 (39.27)     1:54.58 (40.50)     2:34.60 (40.02)
  2 Walker, MariKate          19 MILL                 2:29.67    2:36.67  
                  32.73     1:13.98 (41.25)     1:55.83 (41.85)     2:36.67 (40.84)
  3 Louviaux, Rachel          19 Mars Hill            2:35.16    2:46.72  
                  32.17     1:13.49 (41.32)     1:59.14 (45.65)     2:46.72 (47.58)
  4 Edelen, Laura             20 SCST-US                   NT    3:06.09  
                  40.72     1:29.32 (48.60)     2:18.36 (49.04)     3:06.09 (47.73)
  5 Raley, Martha             19 SCST-US                   NT    3:17.15  
                  39.61     1:31.06 (51.45)     2:24.64 (53.58)     3:17.15 (52.51)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russo, Sal J              18 Mars Hill            2:05.28    2:01.68    9  
                  26.40       57.28 (30.88)     1:29.08 (31.80)     2:01.68 (32.60)
  2 Malmstrom, Brett A        19 Mars Hill            2:04.10    2:03.90    7  
                  27.61       59.18 (31.57)     1:30.99 (31.81)     2:03.90 (32.91)
  3 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY          2:05.38    2:06.53    6  
                  27.93       59.41 (31.48)     1:32.39 (32.98)     2:06.53 (34.14)
  4 Scheirey, Scott P         18 Mars Hill            2:12.82    2:07.74    5  
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)     1:35.03 (33.53)     2:07.74 (32.71)
  5 Lis, Riley                18 MILL                 2:18.14    2:19.77    4  
                  28.80     1:03.63 (34.83)     1:40.84 (37.21)     2:19.77 (38.93)
  6 Naelitz, Zach O           19 Mars Hill            2:29.67    2:35.27    3  
                  31.94     1:10.37 (38.43)     1:52.47 (42.10)     2:35.27 (42.80)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malmstrom, Brett A        19 Mars Hill                 NT    2:04.10  
                  27.72       59.45 (31.73)     1:31.28 (31.83)     2:04.10 (32.82)
  2 Russo, Sal J              18 Mars Hill            2:00.61    2:05.28  
                  27.56       59.93 (32.37)     1:33.43 (33.50)     2:05.28 (31.85)
  3 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY          2:03.72    2:05.38  
                  28.25     1:00.81 (32.56)     1:33.91 (33.10)     2:05.38 (31.47)
  4 Scheirey, Scott P         18 Mars Hill            2:10.57    2:12.82  
                  30.18     1:03.73 (33.55)     1:38.57 (34.84)     2:12.82 (34.25)
  5 Lis, Riley                18 MILL                 2:16.33    2:18.14  
                  29.69     1:04.36 (34.67)     1:40.62 (36.26)     2:18.14 (37.52)
  6 Naelitz, Zach O           19 Mars Hill                 NT    2:29.67  
                  32.19     1:10.53 (38.34)     1:51.68 (41.15)     2:29.67 (37.99)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            4:21.03    4:11.89   18  
     1) Schmidt, Miranda 21             2) Bartlett, Megan 22             
     3) Day, Nicole 20                  4) Bugg, Taylor 21                
                  30.94   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:37.89 (34.07)   2:17.07 (1:13.25)
        2:44.26 (27.19)     3:16.20 (59.13)     3:43.31 (27.11)     4:11.89 (55.69)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             4:20.63    4:13.68   14  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C 18            2) Yokley, Kayla B 20             
     3) Cabral, Renata X 22             4) Eustrom, Tanya N 20            
                  31.27   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:39.52 (35.10)   2:19.92 (1:15.50)
        2:46.63 (26.71)     3:17.66 (57.74)     3:43.93 (26.27)     4:13.68 (56.02)
  3 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 4:28.81    4:25.56   12  
     1) Perkins, Kyle C 20              2) Hill, April N 22               
     3) Foxworth, Bailey K 18           4) Mattingly, Shelby L 18         
                  35.14   1:12.27 (1:12.27)     1:44.82 (32.55)   2:23.55 (1:11.28)
        2:52.58 (29.03)   3:27.22 (1:03.67)     3:55.53 (28.31)     4:25.56 (58.34)
  4 Milligan College  'A'                             4:23.14    4:34.04   10  
     1) Ault, Laura 20                  2) Gibbons, Abby 20               
     3) Walsh, Sarah C 19               4) Norton, Kim G 18               
                  34.00   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:46.30 (36.23)   2:27.46 (1:17.39)
        2:58.12 (30.66)   3:33.34 (1:05.88)     4:01.69 (28.35)   4:34.04 (1:00.70)
  5 Bethel University-ZZ  'A'                              NT    5:09.74    8  
     1) Kirkland, Kayla 18              2) DeBok, Bethany 19              
     3) Bryan, Jennifer 20              4) Hepple, Laura 20               
                  40.86   1:23.49 (1:23.49)     2:02.21 (38.72)   2:46.55 (1:23.06)
        3:18.40 (31.85)   4:00.07 (1:13.52)     4:32.91 (32.84)   5:09.74 (1:09.67)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             4:29.80        SCR  
 -- Berea College-KY  'A'                             5:17.81        SCR  
     1) Ellard, Fernae                  2) Jett, Melanie                  
     3) Lawson, Jenna                   4) Nguyen, Angie                  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:40.81    3:26.83   18  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P 22        2) Rossi, Vinicius M 20           
     3) Strachan, Travis P 20           4) Rocha, Yan M 20                
                  25.56       53.63 (53.63)     1:19.57 (25.94)     1:49.15 (55.52)
        2:12.55 (23.40)     2:40.20 (51.05)     3:02.10 (21.90)     3:26.83 (46.63)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:29.54    3:30.41   14  
     1) Tucker, Hudson H 20             2) Elder, Audley 22               
     3) Russo, Sal J 18                 4) Rosser, Drew H 19              
                  24.45       50.78 (50.78)     1:18.37 (27.59)     1:50.42 (59.64)
        2:14.37 (23.95)     2:42.37 (51.95)     3:03.90 (21.53)     3:30.41 (48.04)
  3 Milligan College  'A'                             3:45.22    3:51.16   12  
     1) Crosby, Brent 19                2) Alfano, Evan M 22              
     3) Motter, Adam 19                 4) Mahoney, Ryan T 18             
                  29.23   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.63 (28.96)   2:02.97 (1:02.30)
        2:28.38 (25.41)     2:59.09 (56.12)     3:23.73 (24.64)     3:51.16 (52.07)
  4 Berea College-KY  'A'                             4:12.56    4:38.70   10  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Taylor, Jacob                  
     3) Li, Horton                      4) Uzzle, Kaleb                   
                  29.19   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:38.82 (38.11)   2:23.22 (1:22.51)
        2:51.79 (28.57)   3:28.86 (1:05.64)     4:02.21 (33.35)   4:38.70 (1:09.84)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                  NT        SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snelson, Crystal             Berea-KY                  NP     204.40    9  
 
Event 20  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagang, Gildardo             Berea-KY                  NP     162.55    9  
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             8:24.40    8:06.49   18  
     1) Eustrom, Tanya N 20             2) Yokley, Kayla B 20             
     3) Thompson, Lexus C 18            4) Cabral, Renata X 22            
                  27.12       57.50 (57.50)   1:30.46 (1:30.46)   2:04.60 (2:04.60)
        2:31.44 (26.84)     3:03.06 (58.46)   3:36.46 (1:31.86)   4:10.19 (2:05.59)
        4:37.39 (27.20)     5:09.27 (59.08)   5:42.03 (1:31.84)   6:14.12 (2:03.93)
        6:39.11 (24.99)     7:07.44 (53.32)   7:36.55 (1:22.43)   8:06.49 (1:52.37)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            8:12.50    8:08.27   14  
     1) Day, Nicole 20                  2) Mills, Maggie S 19             
     3) Grier, Elle J 18                4) Bugg, Taylor 21                
                  26.76       55.68 (55.68)   1:26.43 (1:26.43)   1:57.83 (1:57.83)
        2:25.76 (27.93)     2:56.92 (59.09)   3:29.69 (1:31.86)   4:03.30 (2:05.47)
        4:31.24 (27.94)     5:02.46 (59.16)   5:34.77 (1:31.47)   6:06.41 (2:03.11)
        6:34.16 (27.75)     7:04.42 (58.01)   7:35.94 (1:29.53)   8:08.27 (2:01.86)
  3 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                      NT    8:52.07   12  
     1) Perkins, Kyle C 20              2) Foxworth, Bailey K 18          
     3) Ewing, Kathleen T 20            4) Mattingly, Shelby L 18         
                  31.83   1:06.36 (1:06.36)   1:41.70 (1:41.70)   2:16.22 (2:16.22)
        2:44.58 (28.36)   3:17.62 (1:01.40)   3:51.67 (1:35.45)   4:24.92 (2:08.70)
        4:55.17 (30.25)   5:31.17 (1:06.25)   6:08.30 (1:43.38)   6:44.11 (2:19.19)
        7:13.47 (29.36)   7:46.13 (1:02.02)   8:19.28 (1:35.17)   8:52.07 (2:07.96)
  4 Milligan College  'A'                             8:56.37    9:08.34   10  
     1) Gibbons, Abby 20                2) Hay, Brandi 19                 
     3) Blair, Courtney 19              4) Walker, MariKate 19            
                  31.17   1:06.44 (1:06.44)   1:41.69 (1:41.69)   2:15.65 (2:15.65)
        2:46.25 (30.60)   3:19.76 (1:04.11)   3:54.10 (1:38.45)   4:27.72 (2:12.07)
        4:59.63 (31.91)   5:35.25 (1:07.53)   6:12.28 (1:44.56)   6:48.56 (2:20.84)
        7:18.08 (29.52)   7:53.45 (1:04.89)   8:31.30 (1:42.74)   9:08.34 (2:19.78)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             8:56.37         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             7:10.02    7:06.15   18  
     1) Rocha, Yan M 20                 2) Strachan, Travis P 20          
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 23       4) Cervera, Martino N 18          
                  23.82       49.77 (49.77)   1:16.79 (1:16.79)   1:44.51 (1:44.51)
        2:07.12 (22.61)     2:33.36 (48.85)   3:00.54 (1:16.03)   3:28.33 (1:43.82)
        3:52.11 (23.78)     4:19.38 (51.05)   4:47.92 (1:19.59)   5:16.17 (1:47.84)
        5:40.47 (24.30)     6:08.70 (52.53)   6:37.49 (1:21.32)   7:06.15 (1:49.98)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            7:31.22    7:18.45   14  
     1) Russo, Sal J 18                 2) Malmstrom, Brett A 19          
     3) Crist, AJ J 18                  4) Mason, Trey T 19               
                              51.06 (51.06)   1:18.02 (1:18.02)   1:46.81 (1:46.81)
        2:11.00 (24.19)     2:38.39 (51.58)   3:07.07 (1:20.26)   3:44.12 (1:57.31)
        4:02.55 (18.43)   5:01.53 (1:17.41)   5:31.27 (1:47.15)   5:55.91 (2:11.79)
        6:23.33 (27.42)     6:51.01 (55.10)   7:18.59 (1:22.68)   7:18.45 (1:22.54)
  3 Milligan College  'A'                             7:51.36    7:48.86   12  
     1) Motter, Adam 19                 2) Moore, Alec 19                 
     3) Alfano, Evan M 22               4) Crosby, Brent 19               
                  25.13       54.72 (54.72)   1:26.91 (1:26.91)   1:59.72 (1:59.72)
        2:26.94 (27.22)     2:56.94 (57.22)   3:27.85 (1:28.13)   3:58.79 (1:59.07)
        4:24.62 (25.83)     4:53.78 (54.99)   5:23.28 (1:24.49)   5:51.40 (1:52.61)
        6:16.82 (25.42)     6:46.05 (54.65)   7:17.05 (1:25.65)   7:48.86 (1:57.46)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                  NT         NS  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:58.11    1:54.00   18  
     1) Thompson, Lexus C 18            2) Yokley, Kayla B 20             
     3) Cabral, Renata X 22             4) Eustrom, Tanya N 20            
                  28.34     1:02.80 (34.46)     1:29.06 (26.26)     1:54.00 (24.94)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:54.95    1:54.63   14  
     1) Day, Nicole 20                  2) Bartlett, Megan 22             
     3) Louviaux, Rachel 19             4) Mills, Maggie S 19             
                  27.93     1:01.25 (33.32)     1:29.72 (28.47)     1:54.63 (24.91)
  3 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 2:00.94    2:00.62   12  
     1) Perkins, Kyle C 20              2) Hill, April N 22               
     3) Foxworth, Bailey K 18           4) Mattingly, Shelby L 18         
                  33.25     1:05.07 (31.82)     1:34.80 (29.73)     2:00.62 (25.82)
  4 Milligan College  'A'                             2:01.89    2:00.87   10  
     1) Ault, Laura 20                  2) Gibbons, Abby 20               
     3) Siddens, Mazie 18               4) Norton, Kim G 18               
                  32.05     1:07.23 (35.18)     1:34.22 (26.99)     2:00.87 (26.65)
  5 Bethel University-ZZ  'A'                         2:09.40    2:09.25    8  
     1) Hepple, Laura 20                2) DeBok, Bethany 19              
     3) Bryan, Jennifer 20              4) Rezac, Kayci 20                
                  35.33     1:12.48 (37.15)     1:43.05 (30.57)     2:09.25 (26.20)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             2:05.83   x2:07.55  
     1) Hubbard, Hannah 19              2) Walker, MariKate 19            
     3) Walsh, Sarah C 19               4) Miller, Kenz L 18              
                  33.64     1:10.59 (36.95)     1:40.12 (29.53)     2:07.55 (27.43)
 -- Campbellsville University-KY  'B'                      NT   x2:16.82  
     1) Rueff, Jenna K 18               2) Charity, Lindy M 21            
     3) Ewing, Kathleen T 20            4) Lanham, Katlynn B 18           
                  34.59     1:11.98 (37.39)     1:43.80 (31.82)     2:16.82 (33.02)
 -- Berea College-KY  'A'                                  NT        SCR  
     1) Collins, Julia                  2) Ellard, Fernae                 
     3) Jett, Melanie                   4) Lawson, Jenna                  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mars Hill College  'A'                            1:34.90    1:33.60   18  
     1) Tucker, Hudson H 20             2) Elder, Audley 22               
     3) Russo, Sal J 18                 4) Rosser, Drew H 19              
                  23.15       49.93 (26.78)     1:12.96 (23.03)     1:33.60 (20.64)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:36.69    1:34.18   14  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P 22        2) Rossi, Vinicius M 20           
     3) Strachan, Travis P 20           4) Snider, Jeffrey R 20           
                  24.69       50.11 (25.42)     1:12.81 (22.70)     1:34.18 (21.37)
  3 Milligan College  'A'                             1:44.06    1:42.95   12  
     1) Crosby, Brent 19                2) Alfano, Evan M 22              
     3) Motter, Adam 19                 4) Falasca, Luke 19               
                  27.65       55.72 (28.07)     1:20.02 (24.30)     1:42.95 (22.93)
  4 Berea College-KY  'A'                                  NT    1:56.04   10  
     1) Giffin, Jacob                   2) Leeper, Dean                   
     3) Li, Horton                      4) Taylor, Jacob                  
                  27.17     1:04.35 (37.18)     1:31.14 (26.79)     1:56.04 (24.90)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                             1:44.06   x1:49.23  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T 18              2) Wright, Zach W 20              
     3) Lis, Riley 18                   4) Moore, Alec 19                 
                  28.08       58.79 (30.71)     1:25.44 (26.65)     1:49.23 (23.79)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Fastest Heat Swims in the Evening
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Elle J             18 Mars Hill            4:51.30    4:54.27    9  
                  30.92     1:05.75 (34.83)     1:43.10 (37.35)     2:18.73 (35.63)
        3:02.72 (43.99)     3:46.67 (43.95)     4:22.17 (35.50)     4:54.27 (32.10)
  2 Foxworth, Bailey K        18 Cville Tigers-KY     5:13.90    5:09.88    7  
                  31.52     1:08.85 (37.33)     1:49.03 (40.18)     2:28.06 (39.03)
        3:15.34 (47.28)     4:03.42 (48.08)     4:37.75 (34.33)     5:09.88 (32.13)
  3 Davis, Lauren E           19 Mars Hill            5:01.22    5:09.93    6  
                  32.76     1:11.88 (39.12)     1:51.64 (39.76)     2:31.19 (39.55)
        3:13.34 (42.15)     3:57.46 (44.12)     4:35.47 (38.01)     5:09.93 (34.46)
  4 Perkins, Kyle C           20 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    5:30.36    5  
                  34.61     1:14.52 (39.91)     1:55.56 (41.04)     2:35.78 (40.22)
        3:25.21 (49.43)     4:15.17 (49.96)     4:53.56 (38.39)     5:30.36 (36.80)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Fastest Heat Swims in the Evening
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY          4:57.45    4:34.12    9  
                  28.54     1:01.41 (32.87)     1:37.77 (36.36)     2:13.94 (36.17)
        2:52.35 (38.41)     3:31.52 (39.17)     4:03.47 (31.95)     4:34.12 (30.65)
  2 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY          4:43.84    4:38.93    7  
                  28.35     1:00.59 (32.24)     1:34.01 (33.42)     2:06.97 (32.96)
        2:49.94 (42.97)     3:32.07 (42.13)     4:05.55 (33.48)     4:38.93 (33.38)
  3 Rossi, Vinicius M         20 Bulldogs-KY          4:48.50    4:47.72    6  
                  29.40     1:04.88 (35.48)     1:46.58 (41.70)     2:25.25 (38.67)
        3:01.30 (36.05)     3:38.65 (37.35)     4:12.00 (33.35)     4:47.72 (35.72)
  4 Mahoney, Ryan T           18 MILL                 4:41.45    4:56.83    5  
                  27.65     1:00.11 (32.46)     1:35.85 (35.74)     2:12.81 (36.96)
        2:55.56 (42.75)     3:39.86 (44.30)     4:18.11 (38.25)     4:56.83 (38.72)
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabral, Renata X          22 Bulldogs-KY            24.10      23.80    9  
  2 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY            25.93      25.30    7  
  3 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY            26.14      25.71    6  
  4 Mills, Maggie S           19 Mars Hill              26.30      25.93    5  
  5 Siddens, Mazie            18 MILL                   26.17      26.29    4  
  6 Bugg, Taylor              21 Mars Hill              26.41      26.43    3  
  7 Rezac, Kayci              20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.51      26.73    2  
  8 Mattingly, Shelby L       18 Cville Tigers-KY       26.58      27.45    1  
B - Final
  9 Gibbons, Abby             20 MILL                   27.81      27.37  
 10 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.82      27.42  
 11 Norton, Kim G             18 MILL                   27.54      27.54  
 12 Miller, Kenz L            18 MILL                   27.68      27.81  
 13 Esterle, Shelby           19 MILL                   29.26      28.97  
 14 Walt, Mary                20 MILL                   29.96      29.68  
 15 Poole, Lainey S           19 Mars Hill              29.51      30.35  
 16 Pendleton, Kelsey         19 SCST-US                30.96      31.11  
Preliminaries
 17 Lane, Jessica             19 MILL                   31.82             
 18 Lanham, Katlynn B         18 Cville Tigers-KY       32.96             
 19 Collins, Julia               Berea-KY               33.26             
 -- Perkins, Kyle C           20 Cville Tigers-KY       28.97         X   
 -- Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ              NS              
 -- DeBok, Bethany            19 Wildcats-ZZ              NS              
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          22 Bulldogs-KY            24.48      24.10  
  2 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY            26.46      25.93  
  3 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY            26.61      26.14  
  4 Siddens, Mazie            18 MILL                   27.29      26.17  
  5 Mills, Maggie S           19 Mars Hill              26.02      26.30  
  6 Bugg, Taylor              21 Mars Hill              26.59      26.41  
  7 Rezac, Kayci              20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.84      26.51  
  8 Mattingly, Shelby L       18 Cville Tigers-KY       26.76      26.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.98      26.82  
 10 Norton, Kim G             18 MILL                   27.22      27.54  
 11 Miller, Kenz L            18 MILL                   27.53      27.68  
 12 Gibbons, Abby             20 MILL                   27.80      27.81  
 13 Esterle, Shelby           19 MILL                   28.68      29.26  
 14 Poole, Lainey S           19 Mars Hill              29.09      29.51  
 15 Walt, Mary                20 MILL                   29.53      29.96  
 16 Pendleton, Kelsey         19 SCST-US                   NT      30.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lane, Jessica             19 MILL                   29.52      31.82  
 18 Lanham, Katlynn B         18 Cville Tigers-KY          NT      32.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collins, Julia               Berea-KY               33.43      33.26  
 -- Perkins, Kyle C           20 Cville Tigers-KY       28.84     X28.97  
 -- Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ            30.05         NS  
 -- DeBok, Bethany            19 Wildcats-ZZ            29.27         NS  
 -- Kirkland, Kayla           18 Wildcats-ZZ            33.89        SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY            21.59      21.19    9  
  2 Rosser, Drew H            19 Mars Hill              21.73      21.43    7  
  3 Alfano, Evan M            22 MILL                   22.60      22.10    6  
  4 Snider, Jeffrey R         20 Bulldogs-KY            22.28      22.17    5  
  5 Diehl, Nathan             20 Mars Hill              23.20      22.61    4  
  6 Greene, Seth              20 Mars Hill              22.69      22.69    3  
  7 Motter, Adam              19 MILL                   23.06      22.89    2  
  8 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY            23.27      23.47    1  
B - Final
  9 Wright, Zach W            20 MILL                   23.49      22.87  
 10 Taylor, Jacob                Berea-KY               24.65      23.71  
 10 Sexton, Matt              21 Mars Hill              23.52      23.71  
 12 Moore, Alec               19 MILL                   24.62      24.35  
 13 Patterson, Joshua         20 Mars Hill              25.78      25.85  
 14 Barrett, Bill T           18 Mars Hill              24.50      26.03  
 15 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.32      26.22  
 16 Scheirey, Scott P         18 Mars Hill              23.80      26.63  
Preliminaries
 15 Howard, Austin            19 SCST-US                25.40             
 18 Crosby, Marquise G        18 Cville Tigers-KY       26.53             
 19 Bateman, Garon W          19 MILL                   27.41             
 19 Dye, Austin               18 MILL                   27.41             
 21 Li, Horton                   Berea-KY               29.37             
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY            22.09      21.59  
  2 Rosser, Drew H            19 Mars Hill              21.41      21.73  
  3 Snider, Jeffrey R         20 Bulldogs-KY            22.38      22.28  
  4 Alfano, Evan M            22 MILL                   22.42      22.60  
  5 Greene, Seth              20 Mars Hill              22.41      22.69  
  6 Motter, Adam              19 MILL                   22.89      23.06  
  7 Diehl, Nathan             20 Mars Hill              22.64      23.20  
  8 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY            23.72      23.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Zach W            20 MILL                   24.45      23.49  
 10 Sexton, Matt              21 Mars Hill              23.66      23.52  
 11 Scheirey, Scott P         18 Mars Hill              24.63      23.80  
 12 Barrett, Bill T           18 Mars Hill              24.39      24.50  
 13 Moore, Alec               19 MILL                   24.81      24.62  
 14 Taylor, Jacob                Berea-KY               23.89      24.65  
 15 Howard, Austin            19 SCST-US                   NT      25.40  
 16 Patterson, Joshua         20 Mars Hill              25.53      25.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.50      26.32  
 18 Crosby, Marquise G        18 Cville Tigers-KY       26.61      26.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dye, Austin               18 MILL                   27.59      27.41  
 19 Bateman, Garon W          19 MILL                   25.20      27.41  
 21 Li, Horton                   Berea-KY                  NT      29.37  
 -- Schleiff, Nelson             Berea-KY               31.47        SCR  
 -- Uzzle, Kaleb                 Berea-KY               30.88        SCR  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.66    1:01.78    9  
                  29.31     1:01.78 (32.47)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Miranda          21 Mars Hill            1:03.48    1:03.65    7  
                  30.56     1:03.65 (33.09)                                        
  3 Louviaux, Rachel          19 Mars Hill            1:06.10    1:05.45    6  
                  31.26     1:05.45 (34.19)                                        
  4 Ault, Laura               20 MILL                 1:08.42    1:07.14    5  
                  32.73     1:07.14 (34.41)                                        
  5 Cregan, Erin T            20 Mars Hill            1:08.42    1:08.32    4  
                  32.73     1:08.32 (35.59)                                        
  6 Jones, Aly A              18 Mars Hill            1:09.60    1:09.24    3  
                  33.56     1:09.24 (35.68)                                        
  7 Hubbard, Hannah           19 MILL                 1:10.82    1:11.45    2  
                  34.82     1:11.45 (36.63)                                        
  8 Rueff, Jenna K            18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:14.61    1:13.33    1  
                  35.02     1:13.33 (38.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Martin, Becky R           19 MILL                 1:15.41    1:13.90  
                  36.09     1:13.90 (37.81)                                        
 10 Blair, Courtney           19 MILL                 1:15.99    1:15.13  
                  36.66     1:15.13 (38.47)                                        
 11 Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:22.23    1:18.62  
                  38.02     1:18.62 (40.60)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Kirkland, Kayla           18 Wildcats-ZZ              NS              
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.09    1:02.66  
                  29.71     1:02.66 (32.95)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Miranda          21 Mars Hill            1:03.63    1:03.48  
                  30.72     1:03.48 (32.76)                                        
  3 Louviaux, Rachel          19 Mars Hill            1:05.82    1:06.10  
                  31.18     1:06.10 (34.92)                                        
  4 Ault, Laura               20 MILL                 1:06.51    1:08.42  
                  33.71     1:08.42 (34.71)                                        
  4 Cregan, Erin T            20 Mars Hill            1:08.13    1:08.42  
                  33.23     1:08.42 (35.19)                                        
  6 Jones, Aly A              18 Mars Hill            1:10.69    1:09.60  
                  33.87     1:09.60 (35.73)                                        
  7 Hubbard, Hannah           19 MILL                 1:06.33    1:10.82  
                  34.81     1:10.82 (36.01)                                        
  8 Rueff, Jenna K            18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:13.65    1:14.61  
                  36.20     1:14.61 (38.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Becky R           19 MILL                 1:16.91    1:15.41  
                  35.84     1:15.41 (39.57)                                        
 10 Blair, Courtney           19 MILL                 1:22.22    1:15.99  
                  36.95     1:15.99 (39.04)                                        
 11 Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:22.23    1:22.23  
                  33.87     1:22.23 (48.36)                                        
 -- Kirkland, Kayla           18 Wildcats-ZZ          1:26.11         NS  
 -- Jett, Melanie                Berea-KY             1:18.81        SCR  
 -- Nguyen, Angie                Berea-KY                  NT        SCR  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hudson H          20 Mars Hill              53.20      50.06    9  
                  23.99       50.06 (26.07)                                        
  2 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY            56.11      53.42    7  
                  25.46       53.42 (27.96)                                        
  3 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY            58.23      55.90    6  
                  27.61       55.90 (28.29)                                        
  4 Abernethy, Devin A        18 Mars Hill              58.10      58.21    5  
                  27.82       58.21 (30.39)                                        
  5 Crosby, Brent             19 MILL                 1:01.17      59.30    4  
                  28.09       59.30 (31.21)                                        
  6 Leeper, Dean                 Berea-KY               59.65      59.75    3  
                  28.48       59.75 (31.27)                                        
  7 Dye, Austin               18 MILL                 1:10.75    1:06.42    2  
                  32.18     1:06.42 (34.24)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Howard, Austin            19 SCST-US              1:35.28             
                1:17.28     1:35.28 (18.00)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Hudson H          20 Mars Hill              48.74      53.20  
                  24.83       53.20 (28.37)                                        
  2 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY            54.32      56.11  
                  26.51       56.11 (29.60)                                        
  3 Abernethy, Devin A        18 Mars Hill              58.55      58.10  
                  27.64       58.10 (30.46)                                        
  4 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY            57.03      58.23  
                  28.22       58.23 (30.01)                                        
  5 Leeper, Dean                 Berea-KY             1:00.01      59.65  
                  28.59       59.65 (31.06)                                        
  6 Crosby, Brent             19 MILL                   58.88    1:01.17  
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)                                        
  7 Dye, Austin               18 MILL                 1:06.79    1:10.75  
                  34.59     1:10.75 (36.16)                                        
  8 Howard, Austin            19 SCST-US                   NT    1:35.28  
                1:17.28     1:35.28 (18.00)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Day, Nicole               20 Mars Hill            1:59.62    1:55.79    9  
                  27.31       56.83 (29.52)     1:26.52 (29.69)     1:55.79 (29.27)
  2 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY          2:08.10    2:03.80    7  
                  28.70     1:00.10 (31.40)     1:32.15 (32.05)     2:03.80 (31.65)
  3 Bugg, Taylor              21 Mars Hill            2:07.96    2:03.90    6  
                  29.26     1:00.88 (31.62)     1:33.13 (32.25)     2:03.90 (30.77)
  4 Duffy, Emma M             20 Mars Hill            2:08.05    2:04.52    5  
                  29.43     1:01.01 (31.58)     1:33.48 (32.47)     2:04.52 (31.04)
  5 McKinney, Katryn          19 MILL                 2:11.13    2:05.19    4  
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)     1:33.07 (31.99)     2:05.19 (32.12)
  6 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY          2:08.40    2:05.56    3  
                  29.01     1:00.30 (31.29)     1:33.02 (32.72)     2:05.56 (32.54)
  7 Walsh, Sarah C            19 MILL                 2:08.70    2:06.34    2  
                  29.01     1:00.90 (31.89)     1:33.57 (32.67)     2:06.34 (32.77)
  8 Mills, Maggie S           19 Mars Hill            2:09.32    2:08.19    1  
                  28.98     1:00.87 (31.89)     1:34.68 (33.81)     2:08.19 (33.51)
B - Final
  9 Hay, Brandi               19 MILL                 2:11.60    2:10.07  
                  30.69     1:03.40 (32.71)     1:36.87 (33.47)     2:10.07 (33.20)
 10 Charity, Lindy M          21 Cville Tigers-KY     2:12.95    2:14.01  
                  29.50     1:02.20 (32.70)     1:37.39 (35.19)     2:14.01 (36.62)
 11 Lawson, Jenna                Berea-KY             2:21.88    2:17.71  
                  31.87     1:06.02 (34.15)     1:42.07 (36.05)     2:17.71 (35.64)
 12 Esterle, Shelby           19 MILL                 2:28.24    2:18.84  
                  32.02     1:07.46 (35.44)     1:43.40 (35.94)     2:18.84 (35.44)
 13 Ewing, Kathleen T         20 Cville Tigers-KY     2:19.36    2:20.73  
                  31.10     1:06.84 (35.74)     1:44.33 (37.49)     2:20.73 (36.40)
 14 Edelen, Laura             20 SCST-US              2:22.49    2:23.73  
                  31.95     1:10.45 (38.50)     1:48.19 (37.74)     2:23.73 (35.54)
 15 Collins, Julia               Berea-KY             2:58.24    3:02.91  
                  36.28     1:22.19 (45.91)     2:13.69 (51.50)     3:02.91 (49.22)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Nicole               20 Mars Hill            1:55.31    1:59.62  
                  27.36       57.05 (29.69)     1:28.24 (31.19)     1:59.62 (31.38)
  2 Bugg, Taylor              21 Mars Hill            2:03.05    2:07.96  
                  29.80     1:01.94 (32.14)     1:35.29 (33.35)     2:07.96 (32.67)
  3 Duffy, Emma M             20 Mars Hill            2:04.43    2:08.05  
                  29.69     1:02.19 (32.50)     1:35.47 (33.28)     2:08.05 (32.58)
  4 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY          2:08.22    2:08.10  
                  29.14     1:01.46 (32.32)     1:35.41 (33.95)     2:08.10 (32.69)
  5 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY          2:07.48    2:08.40  
                  28.97     1:01.68 (32.71)     1:35.82 (34.14)     2:08.40 (32.58)
  6 Walsh, Sarah C            19 MILL                 2:08.08    2:08.70  
                  29.71     1:02.32 (32.61)     1:35.77 (33.45)     2:08.70 (32.93)
  7 Mills, Maggie S           19 Mars Hill            2:05.63    2:09.32  
                  29.04     1:01.23 (32.19)     1:35.63 (34.40)     2:09.32 (33.69)
  8 McKinney, Katryn          19 MILL                 2:07.18    2:11.13  
                  30.84     1:04.41 (33.57)     1:38.10 (33.69)     2:11.13 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hay, Brandi               19 MILL                 2:11.98    2:11.60  
                  31.46     1:04.87 (33.41)     1:38.56 (33.69)     2:11.60 (33.04)
 10 Charity, Lindy M          21 Cville Tigers-KY     2:20.58    2:12.95  
                  29.91     1:02.40 (32.49)     1:37.03 (34.63)     2:12.95 (35.92)
 11 Ewing, Kathleen T         20 Cville Tigers-KY     2:19.00    2:19.36  
                  30.57     1:05.59 (35.02)     1:43.00 (37.41)     2:19.36 (36.36)
 12 Lawson, Jenna                Berea-KY             2:21.83    2:21.88  
                  30.94     1:06.88 (35.94)     1:45.23 (38.35)     2:21.88 (36.65)
 13 Edelen, Laura             20 SCST-US                   NT    2:22.49  
                  32.24   1:47.61 (1:15.37)     2:22.49 (34.88)         2:22.49 ( )
 14 Esterle, Shelby           19 MILL                 2:22.76    2:28.24  
                  33.72     1:11.57 (37.85)     1:50.59 (39.02)     2:28.24 (37.65)
 15 Collins, Julia               Berea-KY                  NT    2:58.24  
                  38.83     1:24.28 (45.45)     2:12.02 (47.74)     2:58.24 (46.22)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY          1:46.71    1:44.28    9  
                  24.49       50.97 (26.48)     1:17.71 (26.74)     1:44.28 (26.57)
  2 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY          1:54.27    1:44.54    7  
                  24.23       50.69 (26.46)     1:17.81 (27.12)     1:44.54 (26.73)
  3 Mason, Trey T             19 Mars Hill            1:54.40    1:45.97    6  
                  24.90       51.41 (26.51)     1:18.46 (27.05)     1:45.97 (27.51)
  4 Russo, Sal J              18 Mars Hill            1:51.52    1:48.71    5  
                  24.89       52.20 (27.31)     1:19.63 (27.43)     1:48.71 (29.08)
  5 Crist, AJ J               18 Mars Hill            1:57.98    1:53.05    4  
                  26.24       54.71 (28.47)     1:24.00 (29.29)     1:53.05 (29.05)
  6 Snider, Jeffrey R         20 Bulldogs-KY          1:56.91    1:57.51    3  
                  25.72       55.64 (29.92)     1:26.86 (31.22)     1:57.51 (30.65)
  7 Moore, Alec               19 MILL                 2:02.73    1:59.91    2  
                  27.34       57.11 (29.77)     1:28.35 (31.24)     1:59.91 (31.56)
  8 Lis, Riley                18 MILL                 2:01.31    2:02.33    1  
                  27.39       57.96 (30.57)     1:29.81 (31.85)     2:02.33 (32.52)
B - Final
  9 Falasca, Luke             19 MILL                 2:14.45    1:58.63  
                  25.48       55.72 (30.24)     1:27.48 (31.76)     1:58.63 (31.15)
 10 Barrett, Bill T           18 Mars Hill            2:05.91    2:01.79  
                  27.60       58.54 (30.94)     1:30.61 (32.07)     2:01.79 (31.18)
 11 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ          2:05.97    2:02.83  
                  27.96       59.39 (31.43)     1:31.85 (32.46)     2:02.83 (30.98)
 12 Sexton, Matt              21 Mars Hill            2:05.38    2:03.44  
                  27.57       59.18 (31.61)     1:31.74 (32.56)     2:03.44 (31.70)
 13 Giffin, Jacob                Berea-KY             2:05.24    2:06.01  
                  27.04       58.10 (31.06)     1:31.16 (33.06)     2:06.01 (34.85)
 14 Patterson, Joshua         20 Mars Hill            2:06.27    2:06.71  
                  27.83       59.33 (31.50)     1:33.09 (33.76)     2:06.71 (33.62)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY          1:46.69    1:46.71  
                  24.07       50.77 (26.70)     1:18.80 (28.03)     1:46.71 (27.91)
  2 Russo, Sal J              18 Mars Hill            1:46.82    1:51.52  
                  26.22       55.20 (28.98)     1:22.87 (27.67)     1:51.52 (28.65)
  3 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY          1:46.70    1:54.27  
                  26.31       55.71 (29.40)     1:25.45 (29.74)     1:54.27 (28.82)
  4 Mason, Trey T             19 Mars Hill            1:47.01    1:54.40  
                  26.85       56.21 (29.36)     1:26.45 (30.24)     1:54.40 (27.95)
  5 Snider, Jeffrey R         20 Bulldogs-KY          1:52.99    1:56.91  
                  26.39       55.90 (29.51)     1:26.83 (30.93)     1:56.91 (30.08)
  6 Crist, AJ J               18 Mars Hill            1:51.52    1:57.98  
                  26.89       57.29 (30.40)     1:27.95 (30.66)     1:57.98 (30.03)
  7 Lis, Riley                18 MILL                 2:01.98    2:01.31  
                  27.75       58.49 (30.74)     1:30.02 (31.53)     2:01.31 (31.29)
  8 Moore, Alec               19 MILL                 1:58.73    2:02.73  
                  28.54       59.67 (31.13)     1:31.72 (32.05)     2:02.73 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giffin, Jacob                Berea-KY                  NT    2:05.24  
                  59.74                             1:33.04 ( )     2:05.24 (32.20)
 10 Sexton, Matt              21 Mars Hill            2:04.13    2:05.38  
                  28.15     1:00.11 (31.96)     1:33.36 (33.25)     2:05.38 (32.02)
 11 Barrett, Bill T           18 Mars Hill                 NT    2:05.91  
                  28.79     1:01.24 (32.45)     1:35.58 (34.34)     2:05.91 (30.33)
 12 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    2:05.97  
                  28.50     1:00.32 (31.82)     1:33.19 (32.87)     2:05.97 (32.78)
 13 Patterson, Joshua         20 Mars Hill            2:05.49    2:06.27  
                  29.50     1:02.18 (32.68)     1:35.53 (33.35)     2:06.27 (30.74)
 14 Falasca, Luke             19 MILL                 2:09.20    2:14.45  
                  30.14     1:03.69 (33.55)     1:37.91 (34.22)     2:14.45 (36.54)
 -- Williams, Jacob           19 SCST-US                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartlett, Megan           22 Mars Hill            2:36.22    2:32.87    9  
                  34.33     1:13.92 (39.59)     1:53.77 (39.85)     2:32.87 (39.10)
  2 Hill, April N             22 Cville Tigers-KY     2:36.05    2:34.58    7  
                  33.83     1:12.45 (38.62)     1:52.77 (40.32)     2:34.58 (41.81)
  3 Davis, Lauren E           19 Mars Hill            2:43.93    2:42.41    6  
                  35.58     1:15.57 (39.99)     1:58.02 (42.45)     2:42.41 (44.39)
  4 Gibbons, Abby             20 MILL                 2:49.02    2:46.88    5  
                  38.14     1:20.52 (42.38)     2:04.13 (43.61)     2:46.88 (42.75)
  5 Walt, Mary                20 MILL                 2:58.17    2:53.35    4  
                  39.70     1:24.43 (44.73)     2:09.40 (44.97)     2:53.35 (43.95)
  6 Poole, Lainey S           19 Mars Hill            2:59.78    2:59.58    3  
                  40.59     1:26.08 (45.49)     2:12.67 (46.59)     2:59.58 (46.91)
  7 Pendleton, Kelsey         19 SCST-US              3:21.78    3:23.35    2  
                  43.49     1:34.65 (51.16)     2:29.35 (54.70)     3:23.35 (54.00)
 -- Walker, MariKate          19 MILL                 2:57.62         NS  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, April N             22 Cville Tigers-KY     2:40.96    2:36.05  
                  34.50     1:14.13 (39.63)     1:55.19 (41.06)     2:36.05 (40.86)
  2 Bartlett, Megan           22 Mars Hill            2:32.91    2:36.22  
                  35.16     1:15.22 (40.06)     1:56.56 (41.34)     2:36.22 (39.66)
  3 Davis, Lauren E           19 Mars Hill            2:43.43    2:43.93  
                  35.72     1:15.93 (40.21)     1:58.55 (42.62)     2:43.93 (45.38)
  4 Gibbons, Abby             20 MILL                 2:45.17    2:49.02  
                  38.49     1:21.83 (43.34)     2:05.77 (43.94)     2:49.02 (43.25)
  5 Walker, MariKate          19 MILL                 2:46.54    2:57.62  
                  39.30     1:24.72 (45.42)     2:10.34 (45.62)     2:57.62 (47.28)
  6 Walt, Mary                20 MILL                 2:52.71    2:58.17  
                  39.99     1:25.49 (45.50)     2:12.29 (46.80)     2:58.17 (45.88)
  7 Poole, Lainey S           19 Mars Hill                 NT    2:59.78  
                  40.56     1:25.59 (45.03)     2:12.70 (47.11)     2:59.78 (47.08)
  8 Pendleton, Kelsey         19 SCST-US                   NT    3:21.78  
                1:34.38     2:27.74 (53.36)     3:21.78 (54.04)                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY          2:27.46    2:04.14    9  
                  27.84       59.09 (31.25)     1:30.98 (31.89)     2:04.14 (33.16)
  2 Rossi, Vinicius M         20 Bulldogs-KY          2:27.31    2:06.13    7  
                  28.97     1:01.57 (32.60)     1:34.74 (33.17)     2:06.13 (31.39)
  3 Elder, Audley             22 Mars Hill            2:20.56    2:06.99    6  
                  27.98       59.81 (31.83)     1:32.95 (33.14)     2:06.99 (34.04)
  4 Malick, Edward A          20 Bulldogs-KY          2:15.57    2:08.95    5  
                  27.75       59.96 (32.21)     1:34.09 (34.13)     2:08.95 (34.86)
  5 Alfano, Evan M            22 MILL                 2:21.52    2:13.41    4  
                  28.43     1:01.22 (32.79)     1:36.31 (35.09)     2:13.41 (37.10)
  6 Diehl, Nathan             20 Mars Hill            2:30.25    2:25.72    3  
                  31.62     1:08.41 (36.79)     1:47.14 (38.73)     2:25.72 (38.58)
  7 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY          2:30.95    2:27.70    2  
                  32.92     1:10.42 (37.50)     1:48.72 (38.30)     2:27.70 (38.98)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malick, Edward A          20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:15.57  
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)     1:39.66 (35.59)     2:15.57 (35.91)
  2 Elder, Audley             22 Mars Hill            2:07.67    2:20.56  
                  29.18     1:03.79 (34.61)     1:41.22 (37.43)     2:20.56 (39.34)
  3 Alfano, Evan M            22 MILL                 2:13.57    2:21.52  
                  31.39     1:07.60 (36.21)     1:45.09 (37.49)     2:21.52 (36.43)
  4 Rossi, Vinicius M         20 Bulldogs-KY          2:16.74    2:27.31  
                  33.35     1:12.03 (38.68)     1:51.59 (39.56)     2:27.31 (35.72)
  5 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY          2:13.45    2:27.46  
                  33.32     1:12.27 (38.95)     1:51.82 (39.55)     2:27.46 (35.64)
  6 Diehl, Nathan             20 Mars Hill            2:37.01    2:30.25  
                  32.80     1:11.26 (38.46)     1:51.10 (39.84)     2:30.25 (39.15)
  7 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY          2:38.77    2:30.95  
                  33.65     1:12.48 (38.83)     1:52.28 (39.80)     2:30.95 (38.67)
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabral, Renata X          22 Bulldogs-KY            59.49      57.51    9  
                  26.70       57.51 (30.81)                                        
  2 Day, Nicole               20 Mars Hill            1:00.21      59.10    7  
                  27.53       59.10 (31.57)                                        
  3 Walsh, Sarah C            19 MILL                 1:05.53    1:04.57    6  
                  30.51     1:04.57 (34.06)                                        
  4 Foxworth, Bailey K        18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:06.51    1:06.02    5  
                  30.26     1:06.02 (35.76)                                        
  5 Louviaux, Rachel          19 Mars Hill            1:08.85    1:07.97    4  
                  30.26     1:07.97 (37.71)                                        
  6 Ewing, Kathleen T         20 Cville Tigers-KY     1:09.49    1:09.31    3  
                  32.06     1:09.31 (37.25)                                        
  7 Behar, Leah               19 Mars Hill            1:10.81    1:11.19    2  
                  32.62     1:11.19 (38.57)                                        
  8 Jones, Aly A              18 Mars Hill            1:12.21    1:12.91    1  
                  33.66     1:12.91 (39.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:14.05    1:13.27  
                  33.08     1:13.27 (40.19)                                        
 10 Edelen, Laura             20 SCST-US              1:20.81    1:16.59  
                  35.76     1:16.59 (40.83)                                        
 11 Ellard, Fernae               Berea-KY             1:20.52    1:21.53  
                  37.44     1:21.53 (44.09)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cabral, Renata X          22 Bulldogs-KY            59.46      59.49  
                  27.80       59.49 (31.69)                                        
  2 Day, Nicole               20 Mars Hill            1:01.93    1:00.21  
                  27.85     1:00.21 (32.36)                                        
  3 Walsh, Sarah C            19 MILL                 1:05.64    1:05.53  
                  30.83     1:05.53 (34.70)                                        
  4 Foxworth, Bailey K        18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:06.35    1:06.51  
                  30.41     1:06.51 (36.10)                                        
  5 Louviaux, Rachel          19 Mars Hill            1:06.99    1:08.85  
                  30.30     1:08.85 (38.55)                                        
  6 Ewing, Kathleen T         20 Cville Tigers-KY     1:09.14    1:09.49  
                  32.65     1:09.49 (36.84)                                        
  7 Behar, Leah               19 Mars Hill            1:08.38    1:10.81  
                  32.53     1:10.81 (38.28)                                        
  8 Jones, Aly A              18 Mars Hill                 NT    1:12.21  
                  33.26     1:12.21 (38.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:14.45    1:14.05  
                  32.35     1:14.05 (41.70)                                        
 10 Ellard, Fernae               Berea-KY             1:18.00    1:20.52  
                  36.50     1:20.52 (44.02)                                        
 11 Edelen, Laura             20 SCST-US                   NT    1:20.81  
                  36.85     1:20.81 (43.96)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Hudson H          20 Mars Hill              51.74      50.05    9  
                  23.66       50.05 (26.39)                                        
  2 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY            52.68      51.57    7  
                  24.24       51.57 (27.33)                                        
  3 Scheirey, Scott P         18 Mars Hill              53.90      53.04    6  
                  25.03       53.04 (28.01)                                        
  4 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY            55.59      54.16    5  
                  25.29       54.16 (28.87)                                        
  5 Motter, Adam              19 MILL                   55.79      54.30    4  
                  25.12       54.30 (29.18)                                        
  6 Abernethy, Devin A        18 Mars Hill              56.30      55.74    3  
                  25.94       55.74 (29.80)                                        
  7 Crosby, Brent             19 MILL                   57.63      58.34    2  
                  26.35       58.34 (31.99)                                        
  8 Naelitz, Zach O           19 Mars Hill            1:00.04      58.91    1  
                  27.09       58.91 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Jacob                Berea-KY             1:02.72    1:02.75  
                  28.52     1:02.75 (34.23)                                        
 10 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:05.89    1:04.42  
                  30.18     1:04.42 (34.24)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY            53.96         X   
                  25.00       53.96 (28.96)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Hudson H          20 Mars Hill              48.71      51.74  
                  24.37       51.74 (27.37)                                        
  2 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY            53.22      52.68  
                  24.31       52.68 (28.37)                                        
  3 Scheirey, Scott P         18 Mars Hill              55.17      53.90  
                  25.43       53.90 (28.47)                                        
  4 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY            56.93      55.59  
                  26.06       55.59 (29.53)                                        
  5 Motter, Adam              19 MILL                   55.42      55.79  
                  26.08       55.79 (29.71)                                        
  6 Abernethy, Devin A        18 Mars Hill              56.00      56.30  
                  26.20       56.30 (30.10)                                        
  7 Crosby, Brent             19 MILL                 1:04.04      57.63  
                  26.19       57.63 (31.44)                                        
  8 Naelitz, Zach O           19 Mars Hill              58.42    1:00.04  
                  27.47     1:00.04 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Jacob                Berea-KY             1:03.77    1:02.72  
                  27.74     1:02.72 (34.98)                                        
 10 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:10.74    1:05.89  
                  30.61     1:05.89 (35.28)                                        
 -- Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY            55.43     X53.96  
                  25.00       53.96 (28.96)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Elle J             18 Mars Hill           11:17.44   18:53.93    9  
                  30.19     1:03.30 (33.11)     1:37.63 (34.33)     2:12.09 (34.46)
        2:46.20 (34.11)     3:20.76 (34.56)     3:55.15 (34.39)     4:29.76 (34.61)
        5:04.17 (34.41)     5:38.61 (34.44)     6:12.14 (33.53)     6:46.03 (33.89)
        7:20.45 (34.42)     7:54.62 (34.17)     8:29.33 (34.71)     9:03.89 (34.56)
        9:38.66 (34.77)    10:13.65 (34.99)    10:48.70 (35.05)    11:23.50 (34.80)
       11:57.63 (34.13)    12:32.05 (34.42)    13:06.81 (34.76)    13:42.09 (35.28)
       14:16.83 (34.74)    14:51.68 (34.85)    15:26.31 (34.63)    16:01.29 (34.98)
       16:35.90 (34.61)    17:10.80 (34.90)    17:45.35 (34.55)    18:20.47 (35.12)
       18:53.93 (33.46)
  2 Duffy, Emma M             20 Mars Hill           11:23.99   19:13.94    7  
                  31.61     1:05.66 (34.05)     1:40.08 (34.42)     2:14.20 (34.12)
        2:48.73 (34.53)     3:23.33 (34.60)     3:57.78 (34.45)     4:32.51 (34.73)
        5:07.33 (34.82)     5:42.51 (35.18)     6:17.49 (34.98)     6:52.43 (34.94)
        7:27.30 (34.87)     8:02.92 (35.62)     8:38.38 (35.46)     9:14.03 (35.65)
        9:49.43 (35.40)    10:25.24 (35.81)    11:00.44 (35.20)    11:35.99 (35.55)
       12:11.52 (35.53)    12:47.05 (35.53)    13:22.54 (35.49)    13:58.42 (35.88)
       14:34.04 (35.62)    15:09.88 (35.84)    15:46.13 (36.25)    16:21.78 (35.65)
       16:57.09 (35.31)    17:32.64 (35.55)    18:07.45 (34.81)    18:41.64 (34.19)
       19:13.94 (32.30)
  3 Lawson, Jenna                Berea-KY            22:53.74   21:56.14    6  
                  33.24     1:10.84 (37.60)     1:49.94 (39.10)     2:29.66 (39.72)
        3:09.41 (39.75)     3:49.46 (40.05)     4:29.47 (40.01)     5:10.05 (40.58)
        5:50.04 (39.99)     6:30.52 (40.48)     7:09.99 (39.47)     7:49.75 (39.76)
        8:30.41 (40.66)     9:10.90 (40.49)     9:51.33 (40.43)    10:31.93 (40.60)
       11:11.60 (39.67)    11:51.88 (40.28)    12:32.61 (40.73)    13:13.00 (40.39)
       13:53.36 (40.36)    14:33.74 (40.38)    15:14.66 (40.92)    15:55.01 (40.35)
       16:34.73 (39.72)    17:15.75 (41.02)    17:56.24 (40.49)    18:36.68 (40.44)
       19:17.42 (40.74)    19:57.38 (39.96)    20:37.52 (40.14)    21:17.68 (40.16)
       21:56.14 (38.46)
  4 Blair, Courtney           19 MILL                12:47.72   22:00.09    5  
                  34.45     1:12.19 (37.74)     1:50.57 (38.38)     2:29.46 (38.89)
        3:08.69 (39.23)     3:47.78 (39.09)     4:27.80 (40.02)     5:07.69 (39.89)
        5:47.77 (40.08)     6:27.62 (39.85)     7:08.03 (40.41)     7:47.90 (39.87)
        8:28.05 (40.15)     9:08.36 (40.31)     9:49.15 (40.79)    10:30.21 (41.06)
       11:11.66 (41.45)    11:51.67 (40.01)    12:32.49 (40.82)    13:13.54 (41.05)
       13:55.18 (41.64)    14:35.99 (40.81)    15:17.19 (41.20)    15:58.37 (41.18)
       16:39.25 (40.88)    17:20.23 (40.98)    18:01.37 (41.14)    18:42.11 (40.74)
       19:21.63 (39.52)    20:01.86 (40.23)    20:41.88 (40.02)    21:21.91 (40.03)
       22:00.09 (38.18)
  5 Rush, Madison             19 Wildcats-ZZ         24:44.99   26:18.55    4  
                  38.32     1:24.39 (46.07)     2:12.87 (48.48)     3:00.87 (48.00)
        3:49.82 (48.95)     4:37.63 (47.81)     5:26.85 (49.22)     6:15.13 (48.28)
        7:03.76 (48.63)     7:51.69 (47.93)     8:40.42 (48.73)     9:28.44 (48.02)
       10:17.53 (49.09)    11:06.20 (48.67)    11:54.56 (48.36)    12:43.24 (48.68)
       13:31.70 (48.46)    14:19.48 (47.78)    15:08.14 (48.66)    15:56.69 (48.55)
       16:45.17 (48.48)    17:34.15 (48.98)    18:21.64 (47.49)    19:09.90 (48.26)
       19:58.87 (48.97)    20:46.91 (48.04)    21:35.38 (48.47)    22:23.37 (47.99)
       23:10.91 (47.54)    23:58.41 (47.50)    24:45.16 (46.75)    25:32.42 (47.26)
       26:18.55 (46.13)
 
Event 38  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malmstrom, Brett A        19 Mars Hill           10:18.22   17:01.19    9  
                  27.47       56.91 (29.44)     1:27.15 (30.24)     1:58.13 (30.98)
        2:29.27 (31.14)     3:00.01 (30.74)     3:30.79 (30.78)     4:01.89 (31.10)
        4:33.12 (31.23)     5:04.21 (31.09)     5:35.34 (31.13)     6:06.66 (31.32)
        6:37.56 (30.90)     7:08.91 (31.35)     7:39.92 (31.01)     8:10.91 (30.99)
        8:42.02 (31.11)     9:13.40 (31.38)     9:44.53 (31.13)    10:15.79 (31.26)
       10:47.40 (31.61)    11:18.76 (31.36)    11:50.17 (31.41)    12:21.79 (31.62)
       12:53.64 (31.85)    13:25.95 (32.31)    13:57.38 (31.43)    14:28.74 (31.36)
       14:59.80 (31.06)    15:31.02 (31.22)    16:02.43 (31.41)    16:32.61 (30.18)
       17:01.19 (28.58)
  2 Bateman, Garon W          19 MILL                12:18.45   20:21.93    7  
                  29.52     1:02.92 (33.40)     1:38.10 (35.18)     2:14.80 (36.70)
        2:51.71 (36.91)     3:28.70 (36.99)     4:05.21 (36.51)     4:43.14 (37.93)
        5:20.71 (37.57)     5:58.24 (37.53)     6:35.84 (37.60)     7:12.66 (36.82)
        7:50.45 (37.79)     8:28.92 (38.47)     9:06.43 (37.51)     9:44.50 (38.07)
       10:22.68 (38.18)    11:00.28 (37.60)    11:38.98 (38.70)    12:17.26 (38.28)
       12:55.19 (37.93)    13:33.54 (38.35)    14:11.44 (37.90)    14:49.37 (37.93)
       15:27.81 (38.44)    16:06.82 (39.01)    16:44.64 (37.82)    17:22.26 (37.62)
       18:00.77 (38.51)    18:37.65 (36.88)    19:13.67 (36.02)    19:50.26 (36.59)
       20:21.93 (31.67)
  3 Giffin, Jacob                Berea-KY            20:18.00   20:46.76    6  
                  29.15     1:02.76 (33.61)     1:38.01 (35.25)     2:14.53 (36.52)
        2:51.44 (36.91)     3:29.03 (37.59)     4:07.35 (38.32)     4:45.77 (38.42)
        5:24.60 (38.83)     6:03.25 (38.65)     6:42.25 (39.00)     7:21.92 (39.67)
        8:01.22 (39.30)     8:40.56 (39.34)     9:19.76 (39.20)     9:58.99 (39.23)
       10:38.15 (39.16)    11:17.36 (39.21)    11:57.09 (39.73)    12:36.25 (39.16)
       13:15.20 (38.95)    13:53.59 (38.39)    14:32.74 (39.15)    15:12.27 (39.53)
       15:52.05 (39.78)    16:30.24 (38.19)    17:08.39 (38.15)    17:46.49 (38.10)
       18:24.52 (38.03)    19:01.70 (37.18)    19:37.92 (36.22)    20:13.81 (35.89)
       20:46.76 (32.95)
 -- Williams, Jacob           19 SCST-US                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:46.09    3:39.33   18  
     1) Eustrom, Tanya N 20             2) Yokley, Kayla B 20             
     3) Thompson, Lexus C 18            4) Cabral, Renata X 22            
                  26.40       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.80 (26.36)     1:51.23 (55.79)
        2:17.76 (26.53)     2:48.21 (56.98)     3:12.54 (24.33)     3:39.33 (51.12)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:48.68    3:42.21   14  
     1) Day, Nicole 20                  2) Grier, Elle J 18               
     3) Mills, Maggie S 19              4) Bugg, Taylor 21                
                  25.75       53.57 (53.57)     1:20.89 (27.32)     1:50.50 (56.93)
        2:17.15 (26.65)     2:46.66 (56.16)     3:13.62 (26.96)     3:42.21 (55.55)
  3 Milligan College  'A'                             3:57.65    3:57.34   12  
     1) Miller, Kenz L 18               2) Siddens, Mazie 18              
     3) McKinney, Katryn 19             4) Norton, Kim G 18               
                  29.02   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:27.54 (26.77)     1:57.44 (56.67)
        2:25.82 (28.38)     2:56.97 (59.53)     3:25.11 (28.14)   3:57.34 (1:00.37)
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 4:02.78    4:00.55   10  
     1) Mattingly, Shelby L 18          2) Perkins, Kyle C 20             
     3) Hill, April N 22                4) Foxworth, Bailey K 18          
                  28.57       58.83 (58.83)     1:28.53 (29.70)   2:01.25 (1:02.42)
        2:29.39 (28.14)   3:01.77 (1:00.52)     3:29.53 (27.76)     4:00.55 (58.78)
  5 Bethel University-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:12.55    8  
     1) DeBok, Bethany 19               2) Hepple, Laura 20               
     3) Rezac, Kayci 20                 4) Bryan, Jennifer 20             
                  27.69       58.40 (58.40)     1:30.55 (32.15)   2:06.89 (1:08.49)
        2:37.00 (30.11)   3:11.37 (1:04.48)     3:40.18 (28.81)   4:12.55 (1:01.18)
 -- Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT   x3:58.92  
     1) Schmidt, Miranda 21             2) Cregan, Erin T 20              
     3) Bartlett, Megan 22              4) Louviaux, Rachel 19            
                  28.75       59.39 (59.39)     1:28.37 (28.98)   2:00.85 (1:01.46)
        2:28.60 (27.75)     3:00.41 (59.56)     3:27.57 (27.16)     3:58.92 (58.51)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                  NT   x4:02.63  
     1) Gibbons, Abby 20                2) Hay, Brandi 19                 
     3) Walsh, Sarah C 19               4) Ault, Laura 20                 
                  29.22   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:30.99 (30.06)   2:02.83 (1:01.90)
        2:31.41 (28.58)     3:02.56 (59.73)     3:30.81 (28.25)   4:02.63 (1:00.07)
 -- Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT   x4:05.94  
     1) Duffy, Emma M 20                2) Davis, Lauren E 19             
     3) Poole, Lainey S 19              4) Jones, Aly A 18                
                  28.83       58.92 (58.92)     1:15.16 (16.24)     1:57.82 (58.90)
        2:12.54 (14.72)     2:29.42 (31.60)     3:04.47 (35.05)   4:05.94 (1:36.52)
 -- Berea College-KY  'A'                                  NT        SCR  
     1) Collins, Julia                  2) Ellard, Fernae                 
     3) Jett, Melanie                   4) Lawson, Jenna                  
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:15.29    3:07.38   18  
     1) Rocha, Yan M 20                 2) Cervera, Martino N 18          
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R 20            4) Strachan, Travis P 20          
                  22.61       47.17 (47.17)     1:09.77 (22.60)     1:34.33 (47.16)
        1:56.67 (22.34)     2:21.93 (47.60)     2:43.35 (21.42)     3:07.38 (45.45)
  2 Mars Hill College  'A'                            3:11.72    3:08.53   14  
     1) Tucker, Hudson H 20             2) Russo, Sal J 18                
     3) Mason, Trey T 19                4) Rosser, Drew H 19              
                  22.92       46.43 (46.43)     1:09.35 (22.92)     1:34.42 (47.99)
        1:57.11 (22.69)     2:22.20 (47.78)     2:43.87 (21.67)     3:08.53 (46.33)
  3 Milligan College  'A'                             3:24.28    3:18.48   12  
     1) Mahoney, Ryan T 18              2) Motter, Adam 19                
     3) Wright, Zach W 20               4) Alfano, Evan M 22              
                  23.74       50.06 (50.06)     1:13.47 (23.41)     1:40.39 (50.33)
        2:03.61 (23.22)     2:30.13 (49.74)     2:53.07 (22.94)     3:18.48 (48.35)
  4 Berea College-KY  'A'                                  NT    3:48.58   10  
     1) Leeper, Dean                    2) Taylor, Jacob                  
     3) Giffin, Jacob                   4) Li, Horton                     
                  24.44       51.71 (51.71)     1:17.07 (25.36)     1:46.03 (54.32)
        2:12.57 (26.54)     2:42.04 (56.01)   3:48.58 (1:06.54)                    
 -- Mars Hill College  'B'                                 NT   x3:21.18  
     1) Greene, Seth 20                 2) Crist, AJ J 18                 
     3) Elder, Audley 22                4) Diehl, Nathan 20               
                  23.84       50.00 (50.00)     1:14.25 (24.25)     1:40.83 (50.83)
        2:04.66 (23.83)     2:30.56 (49.73)     2:54.35 (23.79)     3:21.18 (50.62)
 -- Mars Hill College  'C'                                 NT   x3:35.03  
     1) Malmstrom, Brett A 19           2) Naelitz, Zach O 19             
     3) Abernethy, Devin A 18           4) Sexton, Matt 21                
                  25.82       54.56 (54.56)     1:19.71 (25.15)     1:48.71 (54.15)
        2:13.58 (24.87)     2:41.27 (52.56)     3:06.72 (25.45)     3:35.03 (53.76)
 -- Milligan College  'B'                                  NT   x3:35.10  
     1) Moore, Alec 19                  2) Lis, Riley 18                  
     3) Falasca, Luke 19                4) Crosby, Brent 19               
                  26.09       54.75 (54.75)     1:20.13 (25.38)     1:48.62 (53.87)
        2:13.56 (24.94)     2:42.50 (53.88)     3:06.32 (23.82)     3:35.10 (52.60)
 
Event 127  Women 50 Yard Freestyle TIME TRIAL Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- DeBok, Bethany            19 Wildcats-ZZ               NT     X28.38  
 -- Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ               NT     X30.43  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 127                    
 
  1. Mars Hill College                   533   2. Union College                       454
  3. Milligan College                    259   4. Campbellsville University           111
  5. Berea College                        80   6. Bethel University                    38
  7. St. Catharine Swim Team              13                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 127                   
 
  1. Mars Hill College                   281   2. Union College                       173
  3. Milligan College                    137   4. Campbellsville University           111
  5. Bethel University                    38   6. Berea College                        17
  7. St. Catharine Swim Team              11                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 127                    
 
  1. Union College                       281   2. Mars Hill College                   252
  3. Milligan College                    122   4. Berea College                        63
  5. St. Catharine Swim Team               2                                             

 
 
 
 
NAIA
NAIA