NAIA
NAIA

Licensed to ARWI/Robert Stivers II Wellness Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2012 03:50 PM
            Union College vs Asbury Univ vs Bethel Univ - 11/3/2012            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    1:55.66  
     1) Ray, Ranay C 22                 2) Fredrickson, Sarah 19          
     3) Albright, Taryn 19              4) Duncan, Katherine A 20         
                  30.41     1:03.05 (32.64)     1:29.81 (26.76)     1:55.66 (25.85)
  2 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT    2:05.83  
     1) LeMay, Courtney P 21            2) Fisher, Hillary C 20           
     3) Landry, Rebecca C 20            4) Oberholtzer, Abigail 19        
                  34.94     1:09.60 (34.66)     1:39.86 (30.26)     2:05.83 (25.97)
  3 Bethel University-ZZ  'A'                         2:12.00    2:09.13  
     1) Hepple, Laura 20                2) DeBok, Bethany 19              
     3) Bryan, Jennifer 20              4) Rezac, Kayci 20                
                  35.49       50.54 (15.05)   2:09.13 (1:18.59)                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:38.38    1:36.69  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P 22        2) Rossi, Vinicius M 20           
     3) Strachan, Travis P 20           4) Snider, Jeffrey R 20           
                  25.14       51.73 (26.59)     1:15.04 (23.31)     1:36.69 (21.65)
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    1:39.79  
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R 21         2) Barnes, Cody C 19              
     3) Young, James 19                 4) Bechtel, Friend C 19           
                  25.86       53.36 (27.50)     1:17.63 (24.27)     1:39.79 (22.16)
  3 Union College-KY  'B'                                  NT    1:46.56  
     1) Brewer, Cameron S 19            2) Bean, Aaron K 18               
     3) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A 23       4) Bertholo, Rafael F 21          
                  26.88       59.15 (32.27)     1:23.60 (24.45)     1:46.56 (22.96)
  4 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT    1:50.12  
     1) Duncan, Graham G 18             2) Houlton, Nolan 18              
     3) Runtas, Nathan A 22             4) Polk, Matthew Q 18             
                  27.45     1:00.68 (33.23)     1:26.59 (25.91)     1:50.12 (23.53)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Elizabeth D       21 Asbury-KY                 NT   11:19.76  
                  30.99     1:04.09 (33.10)     1:37.57 (33.48)     2:11.19 (33.62)
        2:45.02 (33.83)     3:19.22 (34.20)     3:53.38 (34.16)     4:27.72 (34.34)
        5:01.86 (34.14)     5:36.07 (34.21)     6:10.37 (34.30)     6:44.82 (34.45)
        7:19.28 (34.46)     7:53.78 (34.50)     8:28.20 (34.42)     9:02.61 (34.41)
        9:36.88 (34.27)    10:11.31 (34.43)    10:45.89 (34.58)    11:19.76 (33.87)
  2 Henderson, Sara           18 Asbury-KY                 NT   11:49.40  
                  31.80     1:06.88 (35.08)     1:42.61 (35.73)     2:17.87 (35.26)
        2:53.60 (35.73)     3:29.33 (35.73)     4:04.74 (35.41)     4:40.21 (35.47)
        5:15.34 (35.13)     5:50.59 (35.25)     6:26.24 (35.65)     7:01.85 (35.61)
        7:30.40 (28.55)  10:01.97 (2:31.57)    10:37.84 (35.87)    11:13.92 (36.08)
       11:49.65 (35.73)        11:49.40 ( )                                        
  3 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY               NT   11:58.62  
                  31.53     1:05.55 (34.02)     1:40.00 (34.45)     2:15.63 (35.63)
        2:51.04 (35.41)     3:26.97 (35.93)     4:03.15 (36.18)     4:39.21 (36.06)
        5:15.71 (36.50)     5:52.30 (36.59)     6:29.19 (36.89)     7:06.28 (37.09)
        7:43.37 (37.09)     8:19.92 (36.55)     8:56.52 (36.60)     9:33.11 (36.59)
       10:10.24 (37.13)    10:46.59 (36.35)    11:22.83 (36.24)    11:58.62 (35.79)
  4 Rush, Madison             19 Wildcats-ZZ         15:43.20   15:20.09  
                  36.63     1:21.10 (44.47)     2:06.26 (45.16)     2:52.15 (45.89)
        3:37.58 (45.43)     4:24.00 (46.42)     5:10.61 (46.61)     5:57.78 (47.17)
        6:45.71 (47.93)     7:32.77 (47.06)     8:19.85 (47.08)     9:07.49 (47.64)
        9:55.37 (47.88)    10:42.16 (46.79)    11:28.77 (46.61)    12:15.99 (47.22)
       13:02.31 (46.32)    13:49.24 (46.93)    14:35.54 (46.30)    15:20.09 (44.55)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT   10:01.20  
                  26.43       55.35 (28.92)     1:24.46 (29.11)     1:53.55 (29.09)
        2:22.96 (29.41)     2:52.59 (29.63)     3:22.65 (30.06)     3:53.10 (30.45)
        4:24.11 (31.01)     4:54.73 (30.62)     5:25.03 (30.30)     5:55.47 (30.44)
        6:26.53 (31.06)     6:57.34 (30.81)     7:28.12 (30.78)     7:59.31 (31.19)
        8:30.43 (31.12)     9:01.46 (31.03)     9:32.69 (31.23)    10:01.20 (28.51)
  2 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY         10:20.07   10:22.26  
                  26.32       55.69 (29.37)     1:24.94 (29.25)     1:54.34 (29.40)
        2:24.05 (29.71)     2:53.92 (29.87)     3:24.33 (30.41)     3:55.02 (30.69)
        4:25.40 (30.38)     4:56.65 (31.25)     5:27.78 (31.13)     5:59.53 (31.75)
        6:31.05 (31.52)     7:03.02 (31.97)     7:36.53 (33.51)     8:09.20 (32.67)
        8:42.63 (33.43)     9:16.17 (33.54)     9:49.84 (33.67)    10:22.26 (32.42)
  3 Malick, Edward A          20 Bulldogs-KY               NT   10:34.90  
                5:12.01     5:44.46 (32.45)     6:16.94 (32.48)  10:34.90 (4:17.96)
  4 Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY                 NT   10:38.29  
                  28.13       58.66 (30.53)     1:29.86 (31.20)     2:01.49 (31.63)
        2:33.31 (31.82)     3:05.36 (32.05)     3:37.99 (32.63)     4:10.37 (32.38)
        4:42.83 (32.46)     5:15.64 (32.81)     5:48.76 (33.12)     6:21.30 (32.54)
        6:53.80 (32.50)     7:26.27 (32.47)     7:59.22 (32.95)     8:32.05 (32.83)
        9:03.57 (31.52)     9:34.99 (31.42)    10:06.66 (31.67)    10:38.29 (31.63)
  5 Houlton, Nolan            18 Asbury-KY                 NT   11:00.71  
                  28.00       59.82 (31.82)     1:33.23 (33.41)     2:06.86 (33.63)
        2:40.68 (33.82)     3:14.35 (33.67)     3:48.03 (33.68)     4:22.37 (34.34)
        4:56.76 (34.39)     5:30.60 (33.84)     6:04.22 (33.62)     6:38.68 (34.46)
        7:12.13 (33.45)     7:45.63 (33.50)     8:18.81 (33.18)     8:52.08 (33.27)
        9:24.67 (32.59)     9:57.44 (32.77)    10:29.63 (32.19)    11:00.71 (31.08)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          22 Bulldogs-KY          2:02.88    1:58.70  
                  26.85       56.24 (29.39)     1:26.78 (30.54)     1:58.70 (31.92)
  2 Valentien, Kayley         18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:02.90  
                  28.04       58.58 (30.54)     1:30.53 (31.95)     2:02.90 (32.37)
  3 Thomas, Cali M            20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:07.97  
                  29.15     1:01.21 (32.06)     1:34.67 (33.46)     2:07.97 (33.30)
  4 Gabriel, Kimberly         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:08.54  
                  29.42     1:01.57 (32.15)     1:34.98 (33.41)     2:08.54 (33.56)
  5 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY                 NT   x2:14.15  
                  30.14     1:04.08 (33.94)     1:39.57 (35.49)     2:14.15 (34.58)
  6 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    2:25.66  
                1:09.04     1:48.37 (39.33)     2:25.66 (37.29)                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY          1:46.70    1:46.98  
                  25.25       52.30 (27.05)     1:19.93 (27.63)     1:46.98 (27.05)
  2 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY          1:49.86    1:47.63  
                                  52.75 ( )     1:20.61 (27.86)     1:47.63 (27.02)
  3 Decker, Tyler A           21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:49.25  
                  25.29       52.70 (27.41)     1:20.54 (27.84)     1:49.25 (28.71)
  4 Bechtel, Friend C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:49.78  
                  25.63       53.34 (27.71)     1:21.03 (27.69)     1:49.78 (28.75)
  5 Courey, Jacob G           19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:52.51  
                  25.96       54.53 (28.57)     1:23.89 (29.36)     1:52.51 (28.62)
  6 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:01.85  
                  26.59       56.94 (30.35)     1:29.35 (32.41)     2:01.85 (32.50)
 -- Young, James              19 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY          1:03.80    1:02.09  
                  29.30     1:02.09 (32.79)                                        
  2 Duncan, Katherine A       20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:03.96  
                  30.89     1:03.96 (33.07)                                        
  3 Ray, Ranay C              22 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:04.88  
                  31.64     1:04.88 (33.24)                                        
  4 Kirkland, Kayla           18 Wildcats-ZZ          1:26.11    1:22.61  
                  40.00     1:22.61 (42.61)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       22 Asbury-KY                 NT      54.19  
                  25.95       54.19 (28.24)                                        
  2 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY            55.66      54.32  
  3 Armstrong, Patrick R      21 Asbury-KY                 NT      55.24  
                  26.82       55.24 (28.42)                                        
  4 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY            57.85      57.03  
                  27.66       57.03 (29.37)                                        
  5 Iverson, Stuart J         20 Asbury-KY                 NT      57.34  
                  27.71       57.34 (29.63)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredrickson, Sarah        19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:13.10  
  2 Parsons, Amber E          20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:14.63  
                  34.64     1:14.63 (39.99)                                        
  3 Fisher, Hillary C         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:15.84  
                  35.86     1:15.84 (39.98)                                        
  4 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY          1:21.00    1:19.65  
                  37.13     1:19.65 (42.52)                                        
 -- Myers, Emily C            18 Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:18.02  
                  36.11     1:18.02 (41.91)                                        
 -- Fanning, Leah             20 Asbury-KY                 NT   X1:22.70  
                  39.22     1:22.70 (43.48)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Vinicius M         20 Bulldogs-KY          1:01.62    1:00.23  
                  28.98     1:00.23 (31.25)                                        
  2 Malick, Edward A          20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:01.20  
                  28.74     1:01.20 (32.46)                                        
  3 Hall, Jimmy F             21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:03.00  
  4 Barnes, Cody C            19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:03.29  
                  29.58     1:03.29 (33.71)                                        
  5 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ          1:15.23    1:12.20  
                  34.00     1:12.20 (38.20)                                        
  6 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY          1:12.09    1:12.39  
                  34.16     1:12.39 (38.23)                                        
 -- Ehrenheim, Trevor L       22 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Caitlin J         18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:19.30  
                  31.69     1:06.80 (35.11)     1:43.14 (36.34)     2:19.30 (36.16)
  2 Landry, Rebecca C         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:32.72  
                  32.06     1:10.11 (38.05)     1:51.35 (41.24)     2:32.72 (41.37)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:00.52  
                  27.66       58.35 (30.69)     1:29.84 (31.49)     2:00.52 (30.68)
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:03.72  
  3 Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:08.07  
                  27.94       59.54 (31.60)     1:33.10 (33.56)     2:08.07 (34.97)
  4 Young, James              19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:10.86  
                  28.69     1:01.33 (32.64)     1:35.39 (34.06)     2:10.86 (35.47)
  5 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:30.56  
                  31.40     1:09.32 (37.92)     1:50.45 (41.13)     2:30.56 (40.11)
 -- Iverson, Stuart J         20 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          22 Bulldogs-KY               NT      24.48  
  2 Albright, Taryn           19 Asbury-KY                 NT      25.87  
  3 Rezac, Kayci              20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.84      26.34  
  4 Klein, Ruth C             21 Asbury-KY                 NT      26.36  
  5 Oberholtzer, Abigail      19 Asbury-KY                 NT      26.40  
  6 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.98      26.93  
  7 Gabriel, Kimberly         20 Asbury-KY                 NT     x27.46  
  8 LeMay, Courtney P         21 Asbury-KY                 NT     x27.59  
  9 DeBok, Bethany            19 Wildcats-ZZ            29.27      28.40  
 10 Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ            30.05     x30.70  
 11 Kirkland, Kayla           18 Wildcats-ZZ            33.89     x33.44  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snider, Jeffrey R         20 Bulldogs-KY            22.47      22.38  
  2 Armstrong, Patrick R      21 Asbury-KY                 NT      22.53  
  3 Decker, Tyler A           21 Asbury-KY                 NT      22.62  
  4 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY            22.31      22.69  
  5 Courey, Jacob G           19 Asbury-KY                 NT      22.76  
  6 Runtas, Nathan A          22 Asbury-KY                 NT     x23.13  
  7 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY            24.07      23.72  
  8 Polk, Matthew Q           18 Asbury-KY                 NT     x23.94  
  9 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ            25.78      24.88  
 10 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ            26.50      27.02  
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 -- Barnes, Cody C            19 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 -- Hall, Jimmy F             21 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X          22 Bulldogs-KY            54.39      54.23  
                  26.20       54.23 (28.03)                                        
  2 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY            59.76      56.57  
                  26.92       56.57 (29.65)                                        
  3 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY            58.93      57.90  
                  27.83       57.90 (30.07)                                        
  4 Klein, Ruth C             21 Asbury-KY                 NT      58.05  
                  28.45       58.05 (29.60)                                        
  5 LeMay, Courtney P         21 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:01.90  
                  29.27     1:01.90 (32.63)                                        
  6 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:02.35  
                  29.70     1:02.35 (32.65)                                        
  7 DeBok, Bethany            19 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    1:03.71  
                  30.57     1:03.71 (33.14)                                        
  8 Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:07.53    1:08.69  
                  32.94     1:08.69 (35.75)                                        
 -- Thomas, Cali M            20 Asbury-KY                 NT         NS  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY            47.45      47.56  
                  23.21       47.56 (24.35)                                        
  2 Snider, Jeffrey R         20 Bulldogs-KY            49.94      49.28  
                  23.90       49.28 (25.38)                                        
  3 Decker, Tyler A           21 Asbury-KY                 NT      49.71  
                  23.81       49.71 (25.90)                                        
  4 Courey, Jacob G           19 Asbury-KY                 NT      49.79  
                  24.15       49.79 (25.64)                                        
  5 Runtas, Nathan A          22 Asbury-KY                 NT      52.23  
                  24.99       52.23 (27.24)                                        
  6 Bertholo, Rafael F        21 Bulldogs-KY            55.06      54.09  
                  25.39       54.09 (28.70)                                        
  7 Polk, Matthew Q           18 Asbury-KY                 NT     x55.58  
                  25.96       55.58 (29.62)                                        
  8 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ          1:00.41    1:01.79  
                  28.57     1:01.79 (33.22)                                        
 -- Barnes, Cody C            19 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 -- Hall, Jimmy F             21 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Katherine A       20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:15.15  
                  31.80     1:05.73 (33.93)     1:40.44 (34.71)     2:15.15 (34.71)
  2 Ray, Ranay C              22 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:18.97  
                  32.77     1:08.28 (35.51)     1:43.69 (35.41)     2:18.97 (35.28)
  3 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:20.19  
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)     1:45.03 (36.20)     2:20.19 (35.16)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       22 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:58.63  
                  27.67       57.19 (29.52)     1:27.79 (30.60)     1:58.63 (30.84)
  2 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:00.98  
                  29.19     1:00.21 (31.02)     1:30.89 (30.68)     2:00.98 (30.09)
  3 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:03.85  
                  28.67     1:00.18 (31.51)     1:33.10 (32.92)     2:03.85 (30.75)
  4 Iverson, Stuart J         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:03.96  
                  28.82     1:00.13 (31.31)     1:32.55 (32.42)     2:03.96 (31.41)
  5 Brewer, Cameron S         19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:04.58  
                  29.46     1:00.06 (30.60)     1:32.33 (32.27)     2:04.58 (32.25)
  6 Bechtel, Friend C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:05.97  
                  29.19     1:01.08 (31.89)     1:33.63 (32.55)     2:05.97 (32.34)
 -- Armstrong, Patrick R      21 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentien, Kayley         18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:35.50  
                  36.16     1:16.00 (39.84)     1:55.95 (39.95)     2:35.50 (39.55)
  2 Fredrickson, Sarah        19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:40.03  
                  35.42     1:15.22 (39.80)     1:56.85 (41.63)     2:40.03 (43.18)
  3 Fisher, Hillary C         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:42.63  
                  37.16     1:18.27 (41.11)     2:00.37 (42.10)     2:42.63 (42.26)
  4 Yokley, Kayla B           20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:58.48  
                  40.34     1:25.63 (45.29)     2:11.93 (46.30)     2:58.48 (46.55)
 -- Parsons, Amber E          20 Asbury-KY                 NT   X2:47.10  
                  38.08     1:21.43 (43.35)     2:04.79 (43.36)     2:47.10 (42.31)
 -- Myers, Emily C            18 Asbury-KY                 NT   X2:50.38  
                  38.20     1:20.87 (42.67)     2:04.71 (43.84)     2:50.38 (45.67)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:13.45  
                  31.09     1:05.52 (34.43)     1:39.28 (33.76)     2:13.45 (34.17)
  2 Rossi, Vinicius M         20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:16.74  
                  32.10     1:08.18 (36.08)     1:43.46 (35.28)     2:16.74 (33.28)
  3 Hall, Jimmy F             21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:19.59  
                  31.31     1:07.26 (35.95)     1:43.65 (36.39)     2:19.59 (35.94)
  4 Barnes, Cody C            19 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:22.70  
                  31.36     1:07.43 (36.07)     1:44.83 (37.40)     2:22.70 (37.87)
  5 Houlton, Nolan            18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:38.53  
                  35.55     1:16.74 (41.19)     1:58.78 (42.04)     2:38.53 (39.75)
  6 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:38.77  
                  36.56     1:17.43 (40.87)     1:59.17 (41.74)     2:38.77 (39.60)
 -- Ehrenheim, Trevor L       22 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Elizabeth D       21 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:37.44  
                  32.09     1:05.79 (33.70)     1:39.63 (33.84)     2:13.50 (33.87)
        2:47.59 (34.09)     3:21.60 (34.01)     3:55.52 (33.92)     4:29.57 (34.05)
        5:03.73 (34.16)     5:37.44 (33.71)                                        
  2 Henderson, Sara           18 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:45.56  
                  30.48     1:03.22 (32.74)     1:36.85 (33.63)     2:11.56 (34.71)
        2:46.53 (34.97)     3:21.80 (35.27)     3:57.40 (35.60)     4:33.15 (35.75)
        5:09.69 (36.54)     5:45.56 (35.87)                                        
  3 Gabriel, Kimberly         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:46.37  
                  31.57     1:06.37 (34.80)     1:41.76 (35.39)     2:17.45 (35.69)
        2:52.91 (35.46)     3:28.36 (35.45)     4:03.69 (35.33)     4:38.94 (35.25)
        5:13.22 (34.28)     5:46.37 (33.15)                                        
  4 Eustrom, Tanya N          20 Bulldogs-KY          5:52.30    6:01.43  
                  31.56     1:06.82 (35.26)     1:43.26 (36.44)     2:20.14 (36.88)
        2:57.39 (37.25)     3:34.63 (37.24)     4:11.76 (37.13)     4:49.23 (37.47)
        5:26.69 (37.46)     6:01.43 (34.74)                                        
  5 Brigdford, Laura J        19 Asbury-KY                 NT   x6:04.24  
                  31.52     1:07.45 (35.93)     1:44.40 (36.95)     2:22.27 (37.87)
        3:00.65 (38.38)     3:38.20 (37.55)     4:15.92 (37.72)     4:53.07 (37.15)
        5:29.71 (36.64)     6:04.24 (34.53)                                        
  6 Bryan, Jennifer           20 Wildcats-ZZ          6:19.31    6:38.67  
                  33.29     1:12.76 (39.47)     1:53.17 (40.41)     2:34.77 (41.60)
        3:14.98 (40.21)     3:56.45 (41.47)     4:38.29 (41.84)     5:19.89 (41.60)
        6:00.98 (41.09)     6:38.67 (37.69)                                        
  7 Hepple, Laura             20 Wildcats-ZZ          6:53.43    6:48.34  
                  35.19     1:14.76 (39.57)     1:56.27 (41.51)     2:37.96 (41.69)
        3:19.91 (41.95)     4:02.43 (42.52)     4:44.62 (42.19)     5:26.34 (41.72)
        6:08.01 (41.67)     6:48.34 (40.33)                                        
  8 Rush, Madison             19 Wildcats-ZZ          7:10.23    7:25.49  
                  37.27     1:21.94 (44.67)     2:08.24 (46.30)     2:54.67 (46.43)
        3:40.39 (45.72)     4:26.87 (46.48)     5:13.10 (46.23)     5:58.84 (45.74)
        6:44.64 (45.80)     7:25.49 (40.85)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervera, Martino N        18 Bulldogs-KY          4:55.22    4:50.83  
                  26.24       55.15 (28.91)     1:25.14 (29.99)     1:55.10 (29.96)
        2:25.18 (30.08)     2:54.25 (29.07)     3:24.71 (30.46)     3:54.29 (29.58)
        4:22.72 (28.43)     4:50.83 (28.11)                                        
  2 Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT    4:55.44  
                  26.35       55.28 (28.93)     1:25.14 (29.86)     1:55.06 (29.92)
        2:25.01 (29.95)     2:54.28 (29.27)     3:24.70 (30.42)     3:55.21 (30.51)
        4:25.44 (30.23)     4:55.44 (30.00)                                        
  3 Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:00.24  
                  26.94       56.33 (29.39)     1:26.27 (29.94)     1:56.79 (30.52)
        2:27.41 (30.62)     2:58.39 (30.98)     3:29.47 (31.08)     4:00.33 (30.86)
        4:31.11 (30.78)     5:00.24 (29.13)                                        
  4 Rocha, Yan M              20 Bulldogs-KY          5:03.86    5:01.41  
                  26.69       56.31 (29.62)     1:26.16 (29.85)     1:56.52 (30.36)
        2:26.73 (30.21)     2:57.53 (30.80)     3:28.60 (31.07)     3:59.71 (31.11)
        4:31.00 (31.29)     5:01.41 (30.41)                                        
  5 Houlton, Nolan            18 Asbury-KY                 NT    5:25.89  
                  28.38       59.98 (31.60)     1:34.04 (34.06)     2:08.01 (33.97)
        2:41.95 (33.94)     3:15.58 (33.63)     3:48.84 (33.26)     4:22.25 (33.41)
        4:55.11 (32.86)     5:25.89 (30.78)                                        
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         19 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 -- Runtas, Nathan A          22 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 -- Young, James              19 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Taryn           19 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:01.35  
                  28.69     1:01.35 (32.66)                                        
  2 Gagnon, Caitlin J         18 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:02.51  
                  29.79     1:02.51 (32.72)                                        
  3 Landry, Rebecca C         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:06.34  
                  30.31     1:06.34 (36.03)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P        20 Bulldogs-KY            54.11      53.22  
                  24.94       53.22 (28.28)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Patrick R      21 Asbury-KY                 NT      55.18  
                  25.41       55.18 (29.77)                                        
  3 Young, James              19 Asbury-KY                 NT      56.72  
                  26.85       56.72 (29.87)                                        
  4 Glavinos Jr., Louis P     22 Bulldogs-KY               NT      56.93  
                  26.91       56.93 (30.02)                                        
  5 Rossi, Vinicius M         20 Bulldogs-KY            59.23      58.57  
                  26.85       58.57 (31.72)                                        
  6 Runtas, Nathan A          22 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:03.37  
                  27.98     1:03.37 (35.39)                                        
 -- Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valentien, Kayley         18 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:19.69  
                  30.45     1:09.45 (39.00)     1:49.34 (39.89)     2:19.69 (30.35)
  2 Thompson, Lexus C         18 Bulldogs-KY          2:25.51    2:22.35  
                  28.98     1:04.72 (35.74)     1:48.73 (44.01)     2:22.35 (33.62)
  3 Bowman, Elizabeth D       21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:33.36  
                  35.76     1:15.73 (39.97)     1:58.75 (43.02)     2:33.36 (34.61)
  4 Fanning, Leah             20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:36.72  
                  33.68     1:15.64 (41.96)     2:01.03 (45.39)     2:36.72 (35.69)
 -- Fisher, Hillary C         20 Asbury-KY                 NT   X2:36.78  
                  33.12     1:16.17 (43.05)     1:59.74 (43.57)     2:36.78 (37.04)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       22 Asbury-KY                 NT    1:59.12  
                  25.88       55.77 (29.89)     1:30.99 (35.22)     1:59.12 (28.13)
  2 Malick, Edward A          20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:02.93  
                  25.85       58.91 (33.06)     1:33.01 (34.10)     2:02.93 (29.92)
  3 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A    23 Bulldogs-KY          2:08.84    2:05.25  
                  26.30     1:00.90 (34.60)     1:37.39 (36.49)     2:05.25 (27.86)
  4 Hall, Jimmy F             21 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:05.43  
                  27.53       59.93 (32.40)     1:37.12 (37.19)     2:05.43 (28.31)
  5 Iverson, Stuart J         20 Asbury-KY                 NT    2:07.81  
                  26.64       58.28 (31.64)     1:37.94 (39.66)     2:07.81 (29.87)
  6 Bean, Aaron K             18 Bulldogs-KY          2:20.21    2:18.75  
                  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)     1:46.88 (41.06)     2:18.75 (31.87)
  7 Kupersmith, Tyler         19 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    2:24.43  
                  30.91     1:11.38 (40.47)     1:51.72 (40.34)     2:24.43 (32.71)
  8 Meddings, Alec            20 Wildcats-ZZ               NT    2:41.25  
                  31.58     1:13.86 (42.28)     2:02.45 (48.59)     2:41.25 (38.80)
 -- Duncan, Graham G          18 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 -- Bowman, Daniel M          20 Asbury-KY                 NT        SCR  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:58.34    3:46.09  
     1) Yokley, Kayla B 20              2) Eustrom, Tanya N 20            
     3) Cabral, Renata X 22             4) Thompson, Lexus C 18           
                  27.84       57.92 (57.92)     1:24.71 (26.79)     1:54.10 (56.18)
        2:19.43 (25.33)     2:47.14 (53.04)     3:14.88 (27.74)     3:46.09 (58.95)
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    3:52.04  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 20          2) Ray, Ranay C 22                
     3) Albright, Taryn 19              4) Oberholtzer, Abigail 19        
                  27.25       57.20 (57.20)     1:24.26 (27.06)     1:53.92 (56.72)
        2:21.84 (27.92)     2:53.03 (59.11)     3:20.58 (27.55)     3:52.04 (59.01)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT    4:04.74  
     1) Parsons, Amber E 20             2) Gabriel, Kimberly 20           
     3) Klein, Ruth C 21                4) Brigdford, Laura J 19          
                  30.65   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:31.42 (28.39)   2:03.20 (1:00.17)
        2:31.23 (28.03)     3:01.79 (58.59)     3:31.35 (29.56)   4:04.74 (1:02.95)
  4 Asbury University-KY  'C'                              NT   x4:04.80  
     1) Henderson, Sara 18              2) Myers, Emily C 18              
     3) Valentien, Kayley 18            4) LeMay, Courtney P 21           
                  30.14   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:32.56 (29.64)   2:05.29 (1:02.37)
        2:33.35 (28.06)     3:03.63 (58.34)     3:32.64 (29.01)   4:04.80 (1:01.17)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                              NT    3:14.67  
     1) Decker, Tyler A 21              2) Courey, Jacob G 19             
     3) Barnes, Cody C 19               4) Ehrenheim, Trevor L 22         
                  23.38       49.12 (49.12)     1:12.07 (22.95)     1:37.44 (48.32)
        2:00.72 (23.28)     2:25.63 (48.19)     2:48.86 (23.23)     3:14.67 (49.04)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:17.89    3:15.29  
     1) Rocha, Yan M 20                 2) Cervera, Martino N 18          
     3) Snider, Jeffrey R 20            4) Malick, Edward A 20            
                  23.64       48.95 (48.95)     1:12.70 (23.75)     1:37.70 (48.75)
        2:00.56 (22.86)     2:25.83 (48.13)     2:49.53 (23.70)     3:15.29 (49.46)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'B'                              NT    3:24.69  
     1) Bowman, Daniel M 20             2) Hall, Jimmy F 21               
     3) Young, James 19                 4) Bechtel, Friend C 19           
                  24.73       50.84 (50.84)     1:14.96 (24.12)     1:43.47 (52.63)
        2:07.32 (23.85)     2:34.62 (51.15)     2:58.29 (23.67)     3:24.69 (50.07)