NAIA
NAIA

Licensed to Union College - KY    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/10/2012 10:21 PM
            Campbellsville v. Lindsey Wilson v. Union - 11/10/2012             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey Wilson College-ZZ  'A'                         NT    2:00.24  
     1) Nikolaeva, Elena                2) Spaulding, Kate                
     3) Harrington, Susan               4) Lewis, Paige                   
                  28.75     1:03.05 (34.30)     1:33.31 (30.26)     2:00.24 (26.93)
  2 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 2:01.70    2:00.94  
     1) Perkins, Kyle C                 2) Hill, April N                  
     3) Foxworth, Bailey K              4) Mattingly, Shelby L            
                  33.30     1:06.59 (33.29)     1:35.13 (28.54)     2:00.94 (25.81)
 -- Union College-KY  'A'                                  NT        SCR  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             1:36.69    1:38.82  
     1) Glavinos Jr., Louis P           2) Malick, Edward A               
     3) Strachan, Travis P              4) Snider, Jeffrey R              
                  25.45       52.71 (27.26)     1:16.34 (23.63)     1:38.82 (22.48)
  2 Lindsey Wilson College-ZZ  'A'                         NT    1:44.11  
     1) Wetzel, Logan                   2) Hindman, Johnathan             
     3) Hall, Corey                     4) Johnson, Luke                  
                  27.99       56.17 (28.18)     1:20.82 (24.65)     1:44.11 (23.29)
 -- Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                      NT        SCR  
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X             Bulldogs-KY               NT   11:17.84  
                  29.37     1:02.06 (32.69)     1:35.65 (33.59)     2:09.69 (34.04)
        2:43.89 (34.20)     3:18.45 (34.56)     3:53.09 (34.64)     4:27.71 (34.62)
        5:02.09 (34.38)     5:36.65 (34.56)     6:11.10 (34.45)     6:45.32 (34.22)
        7:19.59 (34.27)     7:54.04 (34.45)     8:28.32 (34.28)     9:02.73 (34.41)
        9:36.89 (34.16)    10:11.03 (34.14)    10:44.99 (33.96)    11:17.84 (32.85)
  2 Wood, Sarah                  LWC-ZZ                    NT   11:55.69  
                  30.62     1:05.24 (34.62)     1:40.88 (35.64)     2:17.06 (36.18)
        2:53.09 (36.03)     3:29.72 (36.63)     4:06.14 (36.42)     4:43.09 (36.95)
        5:19.22 (36.13)     5:55.71 (36.49)     6:32.17 (36.46)     7:08.64 (36.47)
        7:44.78 (36.14)     8:20.79 (36.01)     8:57.40 (36.61)     9:33.36 (35.96)
       10:08.98 (35.62)    10:45.20 (36.22)    11:21.05 (35.85)    11:55.69 (34.64)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervera, Martino N           Bulldogs-KY         10:20.07   11:13.81  
                  29.45     1:02.79 (33.34)     1:37.16 (34.37)     2:11.23 (34.07)
        2:45.66 (34.43)     3:20.63 (34.97)     3:54.05 (33.42)     4:27.48 (33.43)
        5:02.36 (34.88)     5:36.48 (34.12)     6:10.90 (34.42)     6:45.00 (34.10)
        7:19.50 (34.50)     7:53.74 (34.24)     8:27.14 (33.40)     9:00.74 (33.60)
        9:34.64 (33.90)    10:08.82 (34.18)    10:42.68 (33.86)    11:13.81 (31.13)
  2 Malick, Edward A             Bulldogs-KY         10:34.90   11:14.01  
                  29.64     1:02.80 (33.16)     1:37.00 (34.20)     2:11.10 (34.10)
        2:45.42 (34.32)     3:19.56 (34.14)     3:53.82 (34.26)     4:28.10 (34.28)
        5:02.36 (34.26)     5:36.67 (34.31)     6:10.88 (34.21)     6:45.00 (34.12)
        7:19.32 (34.32)     7:53.45 (34.13)     8:27.51 (34.06)     9:01.28 (33.77)
        9:34.92 (33.64)    10:09.05 (34.13)    10:42.82 (33.77)    11:14.01 (31.19)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yokley, Kayla B              Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:07.71  
                  28.96     1:01.19 (32.23)     1:34.52 (33.33)     2:07.71 (33.19)
  2 Lewis, Paige                 LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:11.99  
                  31.21     1:04.70 (33.49)     1:38.48 (33.78)     2:11.99 (33.51)
  3 Davis, Stephanie             LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:12.29  
                  29.49     1:02.33 (32.84)     1:37.47 (35.14)     2:12.29 (34.82)
  4 Charity, Lindy M             Cville Tigers-KY          NT    2:20.58  
                  30.62     1:05.59 (34.97)     1:42.44 (36.85)     2:20.58 (38.14)
  5 Ewing, Kathleen T            Cville Tigers-KY     2:19.00    2:20.59  
                  31.34     1:07.25 (35.91)   2:20.59 (1:13.34)                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocha, Yan M                 Bulldogs-KY          1:46.70    1:48.15  
                  25.75       53.79 (28.04)     1:21.28 (27.49)     1:48.15 (26.87)
  2 Strachan, Travis P           Bulldogs-KY          1:47.63    1:52.76  
                  26.47       54.59 (28.12)     1:23.83 (29.24)     1:52.76 (28.93)
  3 Johnson, Luke                LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:54.33  
                  26.77       55.71 (28.94)     1:25.08 (29.37)     1:54.33 (29.25)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaeva, Elena             LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:02.04  
                  30.78     1:02.04 (31.26)                                        
  2 Thompson, Lexus C            Bulldogs-KY          1:02.09    1:03.73  
                  30.63     1:03.73 (33.10)                                        
  3 Rueff, Jenna K               Cville Tigers-KY     1:13.65    1:13.85  
                  35.46     1:13.85 (38.39)                                        
  4 Farris, Alyssa               LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:17.73  
                  38.22     1:17.73 (39.51)                                        
 -- Marshall, Kelsey             LWC-ZZ                    NT        SCR  
 -- Spaulding, Kate              LWC-ZZ                    NT        SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glavinos Jr., Louis P        Bulldogs-KY            54.32      56.37  
                  27.13       56.37 (29.24)                                        
  2 Brewer, Cameron S            Bulldogs-KY            57.03      57.47  
                  28.21       57.47 (29.26)                                        
  3 Stevenson, Shelby            LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:04.27  
                  31.10     1:04.27 (33.17)                                        
  4 Cummings, Shai               LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:13.29  
                  35.31     1:13.29 (37.98)                                        
 -- Hindman, Johnathan           LWC-ZZ                    NT        SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X             Bulldogs-KY          1:12.71    1:11.16  
                  33.96     1:11.16 (37.20)                                        
  2 Spaulding, Kate              LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:13.95  
                  35.64     1:13.95 (38.31)                                        
  3 Hill, April N                Cville Tigers-KY     1:14.22    1:14.17  
                  34.03     1:14.17 (40.14)                                        
  4 Marshall, Kelsey             LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:16.05  
                  35.92     1:16.05 (40.13)                                        
 -- Harrington, Susan            LWC-ZZ                    NT        SCR  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Vinicius M            Bulldogs-KY          1:00.23    1:01.00  
                  28.20     1:01.00 (32.80)                                        
  2 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A       Bulldogs-KY          1:02.21    1:01.38  
                  29.03     1:01.38 (32.35)                                        
  3 Hindman, Johnathan           LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:04.45  
                  31.11     1:04.45 (33.34)                                        
  4 Crosby, Marquise G           Cville Tigers-KY     1:18.95    1:19.22  
                  37.16     1:19.22 (42.06)                                        
 -- Bean, Aaron K                Bulldogs-KY          1:12.09   X1:12.35  
                  33.90     1:12.35 (38.45)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Susan            LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:25.87  
                  33.13     1:09.69 (36.56)     1:47.43 (37.74)     2:25.87 (38.44)
  2 Foxworth, Bailey K           Cville Tigers-KY          NT    2:35.77  
                  31.48     1:10.11 (38.63)   2:35.77 (1:25.66)                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Corey                  LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:00.91  
                  26.72       57.50 (30.78)     1:29.10 (31.60)     2:00.91 (31.81)
  2 Malick, Edward A             Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:09.08  
                  27.23       59.63 (32.40)     1:33.96 (34.33)     2:09.08 (35.12)
  3 Wetzel, Logan                LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:11.59  
                  27.98     1:00.77 (32.79)     1:35.77 (35.00)     2:11.59 (35.82)
  4 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A       Bulldogs-KY          2:03.72    2:22.40  
                  29.40     1:05.58 (36.18)     1:45.77 (40.19)     2:22.40 (36.63)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eustrom, Tanya N             Bulldogs-KY            26.62      26.48  
  2 Mattingly, Shelby L          Cville Tigers-KY       26.87      26.76  
  3 Wood, Sarah                  LWC-ZZ                    NT      28.43  
  4 Lewis, Paige                 LWC-ZZ                    NT      28.65  
  5 Perkins, Kyle C              Cville Tigers-KY          NT      28.84  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P           Bulldogs-KY               NT      22.09  
  2 Snider, Jeffrey R            Bulldogs-KY            22.38      22.88  
  3 Crosby, Marquise G           Cville Tigers-KY       26.61      27.46  
  4 Hope, Dakota                 LWC-ZZ                    NT      28.84  
 -- Bertholo, Rafael F           Bulldogs-KY            23.72     X23.93  
 -- Brown, Jeff A                Cville Tigers-KY       23.19        SCR  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yokley, Kayla B              Bulldogs-KY            57.90      58.40  
                  28.39       58.40 (30.01)                                        
  2 Mattingly, Shelby L          Cville Tigers-KY       59.40      58.64  
                  28.71       58.64 (29.93)                                        
  3 Eustrom, Tanya N             Bulldogs-KY            56.57      58.76  
                  28.37       58.76 (30.39)                                        
  4 Charity, Lindy M             Cville Tigers-KY     1:03.70    1:02.59  
                  30.23     1:02.59 (32.36)                                        
  5 Lewis, Paige                 LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:02.75  
                  30.46     1:02.75 (32.29)                                        
  6 Davis, Stephanie             LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:04.55  
                  30.71     1:04.55 (33.84)                                        
  7 Rueff, Jenna K               Cville Tigers-KY          NT    1:05.21  
                  31.32     1:05.21 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocha, Yan M                 Bulldogs-KY            48.90      49.68  
  2 Snider, Jeffrey R            Bulldogs-KY            49.28      51.17  
  3 Cummings, Shai               LWC-ZZ                    NT      57.43  
  4 Crosby, Marquise G           Cville Tigers-KY     1:02.28    1:02.32  
 -- Bertholo, Rafael F           Bulldogs-KY            54.09     X54.01  
 -- Brown, Jeff A                Cville Tigers-KY       53.86        SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaeva, Elena             LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:18.46  
                  33.60     1:09.24 (35.64)     1:44.70 (35.46)     2:18.46 (33.76)
  2 Thompson, Lexus C            Bulldogs-KY          2:20.19    2:22.14  
                  33.36     1:09.95 (36.59)     1:46.27 (36.32)     2:22.14 (35.87)
  3 Farris, Alyssa               LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:42.05  
                  39.16     1:19.59 (40.43)     2:00.86 (41.27)     2:42.05 (41.19)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervera, Martino N           Bulldogs-KY          2:00.98    1:59.54  
                  28.45       58.96 (30.51)     1:29.32 (30.36)     1:59.54 (30.22)
  2 Brewer, Cameron S            Bulldogs-KY          2:04.58    2:08.46  
                  30.13     1:02.07 (31.94)     1:35.02 (32.95)     2:08.46 (33.44)
 -- Glavinos Jr., Louis P        Bulldogs-KY          2:03.85   X2:13.21  
                  29.57     1:04.13 (34.56)     1:39.77 (35.64)     2:13.21 (33.44)
 -- Johnson, Luke                LWC-ZZ                    NT        SCR  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kelsey             LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:39.85  
                  36.41     1:16.36 (39.95)     1:58.61 (42.25)     2:39.85 (41.24)
  2 Spaulding, Kate              LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:43.96  
                  36.92     1:17.86 (40.94)     2:00.37 (42.51)     2:43.96 (43.59)
  3 Yokley, Kayla B              Bulldogs-KY          2:58.48    2:54.37  
                  39.37     1:22.83 (43.46)     2:09.17 (46.34)     2:54.37 (45.20)
 -- Hill, April N                Cville Tigers-KY     2:40.96        SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio Filho, Luis A       Bulldogs-KY          2:13.45    2:15.77  
                  31.38     1:06.04 (34.66)     1:40.95 (34.91)     2:15.77 (34.82)
  2 Rossi, Vinicius M            Bulldogs-KY          2:16.74    2:20.12  
                  32.53     1:09.41 (36.88)     1:45.34 (35.93)     2:20.12 (34.78)
  3 Hindman, Johnathan           LWC-ZZ                    NT    2:21.31  
                  32.66     1:08.73 (36.07)     1:44.52 (35.79)     2:21.31 (36.79)
 -- Bean, Aaron K                Bulldogs-KY          2:38.77   X2:41.63  
                  35.74     1:17.21 (41.47)     2:00.01 (42.80)     2:41.63 (41.62)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Sarah                  LWC-ZZ                    NT    5:48.23  
                  30.55     1:05.19 (34.64)     1:40.68 (35.49)     2:16.09 (35.41)
        2:51.47 (35.38)     3:27.07 (35.60)     4:02.61 (35.54)     4:38.75 (36.14)
        5:14.00 (35.25)     5:48.23 (34.23)                                        
  2 Eustrom, Tanya N             Bulldogs-KY          5:52.30    5:58.75  
                  32.32     1:07.61 (35.29)     1:43.93 (36.32)     2:20.72 (36.79)
        2:57.78 (37.06)     3:34.95 (37.17)     4:11.95 (37.00)     4:48.03 (36.08)
        5:23.41 (35.38)     5:58.75 (35.34)                                        
  3 Davis, Stephanie             LWC-ZZ                    NT    6:24.32  
                  36.37     1:15.68 (39.31)     1:55.78 (40.10)     2:34.99 (39.21)
        3:13.82 (38.83)     3:52.77 (38.95)     4:31.49 (38.72)     5:10.02 (38.53)
        5:48.06 (38.04)     6:24.32 (36.26)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Logan                LWC-ZZ                    NT    5:03.31  
                  26.52       56.13 (29.61)     1:26.37 (30.24)     1:56.92 (30.55)
        2:27.87 (30.95)     2:58.74 (30.87)     3:30.05 (31.31)     4:01.41 (31.36)
        4:32.97 (31.56)     5:03.31 (30.34)                                        
  2 Malick, Edward A             Bulldogs-KY               NT    5:08.91  
                  27.23       57.38 (30.15)     1:29.19 (31.81)     2:01.15 (31.96)
        2:32.84 (31.69)     3:04.46 (31.62)     3:36.02 (31.56)     4:07.80 (31.78)
        4:39.14 (31.34)     5:08.91 (29.77)                                        
  3 Rocha, Yan M                 Bulldogs-KY          5:01.41    5:14.63  
                  27.53       57.16 (29.63)     1:28.20 (31.04)     1:59.95 (31.75)
        2:32.05 (32.10)     3:03.89 (31.84)     3:36.03 (32.14)     4:08.79 (32.76)
      5:14.63 (1:05.84)                                                            
  4 Stevenson, Shelby            LWC-ZZ                    NT    5:31.12  
                  28.22     1:00.53 (32.31)     1:33.79 (33.26)     2:07.92 (34.13)
        2:41.54 (33.62)     3:15.19 (33.65)     3:49.37 (34.18)     4:23.41 (34.04)
        4:57.63 (34.22)     5:31.12 (33.49)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Renata X             Bulldogs-KY          1:00.25    1:00.63  
                  28.47     1:00.63 (32.16)                                        
  2 Harrington, Susan            LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:06.99  
                  32.44     1:06.99 (34.55)                                        
  3 Ewing, Kathleen T            Cville Tigers-KY     1:10.88    1:09.14  
                  32.22     1:09.14 (36.92)                                        
  4 Marshall, Kelsey             LWC-ZZ                    NT    1:13.63  
                  34.43     1:13.63 (39.20)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strachan, Travis P           Bulldogs-KY            53.22      53.72  
                  25.75       53.72 (27.97)                                        
  2 Hall, Corey                  LWC-ZZ                    NT      54.77  
                  25.94       54.77 (28.83)                                        
  3 Hindman, Johnathan           LWC-ZZ                    NT      58.98  
                  27.20       58.98 (31.78)                                        
  4 Rossi, Vinicius M            Bulldogs-KY            58.57    1:01.38  
                  28.18     1:01.38 (33.20)                                        
 -- Bertholo, Rafael F           Bulldogs-KY          1:03.55   X1:03.35  
                  28.86     1:03.35 (34.49)                                        
 -- Hope, Dakota                 LWC-ZZ                    NT   X1:15.43  
                  34.12     1:15.43 (41.31)                                        
 -- Brown, Jeff A                Cville Tigers-KY     1:00.76        SCR  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Lexus C            Bulldogs-KY          5:08.32    5:12.49  
                  31.68     1:11.87 (40.19)     1:52.08 (40.21)     2:31.00 (38.92)
        3:14.68 (43.68)     4:01.11 (46.43)     4:37.75 (36.64)     5:12.49 (34.74)
  2 Foxworth, Bailey K           Cville Tigers-KY          NT    5:13.90  
                  31.26     1:08.92 (37.66)     1:49.51 (40.59)     2:29.50 (39.99)
        3:16.82 (47.32)     4:05.77 (48.95)     4:40.98 (35.21)     5:13.90 (32.92)
  3 Spaulding, Kate              LWC-ZZ                    NT    5:27.64  
                  34.41     1:17.96 (43.55)     2:00.14 (42.18)     2:41.25 (41.11)
        3:25.91 (44.66)     4:10.90 (44.99)     4:49.40 (38.50)     5:27.64 (38.24)
  4 Harrington, Susan            LWC-ZZ                    NT    5:29.13  
                  33.58     1:11.60 (38.02)     1:54.60 (43.00)     2:37.38 (42.78)
        3:25.97 (48.59)     4:14.42 (48.45)     4:52.26 (37.84)     5:29.13 (36.87)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cervera, Martino N           Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:23.83  
                  28.08     1:00.49 (32.41)     1:33.39 (32.90)     2:05.44 (32.05)
        2:44.57 (39.13)     3:23.66 (39.09)     3:54.37 (30.71)     4:23.83 (29.46)
  2 Hall, Corey                  LWC-ZZ                    NT    4:38.02  
                  27.99     1:00.40 (32.41)     1:36.95 (36.55)     2:13.11 (36.16)
        2:53.33 (40.22)     3:34.04 (40.71)     4:06.47 (32.43)     4:38.02 (31.55)
  3 Brewer, Cameron S            Bulldogs-KY          4:48.86    4:43.84  
                  29.20     1:04.31 (35.11)     1:39.51 (35.20)     2:13.49 (33.98)
        2:57.07 (43.58)     3:40.93 (43.86)     4:14.37 (33.44)     4:43.84 (29.47)
  4 Johnson, Luke                LWC-ZZ                    NT    4:47.70  
                  29.67     1:05.75 (36.08)     1:41.66 (35.91)     2:17.81 (36.15)
        3:01.22 (43.41)     3:45.50 (44.28)     4:16.78 (31.28)     4:47.70 (30.92)
 -- Bean, Aaron K                Bulldogs-KY          5:02.85   X4:57.45  
                  31.28     1:08.36 (37.08)     1:47.08 (38.72)     2:25.66 (38.58)
        3:07.27 (41.61)     3:48.96 (41.69)     4:24.48 (35.52)     4:57.45 (32.97)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:46.09    3:55.53  
     1) Yokley, Kayla B                 2) Eustrom, Tanya N               
     3) Cabral, Renata X                4) Thompson, Lexus C              
                  28.58       59.08 (59.08)     1:27.26 (28.18)     1:58.31 (59.23)
        2:24.48 (26.17)     2:52.68 (54.37)     3:22.15 (29.47)   3:55.53 (1:02.85)
  2 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                 4:07.03    4:02.78  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K              2) Perkins, Kyle C                
     3) Hill, April N                   4) Mattingly, Shelby L            
                  29.21   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:29.91 (29.12)   2:01.93 (1:01.14)
        2:31.61 (29.68)   3:05.30 (1:03.37)     3:23.37 (18.07)     4:02.78 (57.48)
 -- Lindsey Wilson College-ZZ  'A'                         NT   X4:05.54  
     1) Davis, Stephanie                2) Lewis, Paige                   
     3) Wood, Sarah                     4) Nikolaeva, Elena               
                  30.10   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:33.02 (29.90)   2:05.74 (1:02.62)
        2:35.07 (29.33)   3:07.77 (1:02.03)     3:35.11 (27.34)     4:05.54 (57.77)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                             3:15.29    3:21.14  
     1) Ambrosio Filho, Luis A          2) Rocha, Yan M                   
     3) Glavinos Jr., Louis P           4) Snider, Jeffrey R              
                  24.48       50.98 (50.98)     1:14.33 (23.35)     1:39.83 (48.85)
        2:03.44 (23.61)     2:30.11 (50.28)     2:53.80 (23.69)     3:21.14 (51.03)
 -- Lindsey Wilson College-ZZ  'A'                         NT   X3:35.98  
     1) Wetzel, Logan                   2) Hindman, Johnathan             
     3) Stevenson, Shelby               4) Cummings, Shai                 
                  24.87       52.15 (52.15)     1:16.46 (24.31)     1:43.55 (51.40)
        2:08.83 (25.28)     2:37.34 (53.79)     3:03.09 (25.75)     3:35.98 (58.64)
 -- Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                      NT        SCR