NAIA
NAIA

Licensed to ARWI/Robert Stivers II Wellness Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/7/2013 06:39 PM
        2013 Union College Winter Invitational - 12/6/2013 to 12/7/2013        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:55.39  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               1:40.80    1:36.96 AUTO    20  
     1) Richardson, Jessica 18          2) Shirey, Payton E 19            
     3) Fowler, Allison 19              4) Nolte, Michaela 18             
                  24.44       48.35 (23.91)     1:13.24 (24.89)     1:36.96 (23.72)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                       1:46.00    1:38.77 AUTO    14  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E 22           2) Eustrom, Tanya N 21            
     3) McCormick, Kasey L 22           4) Kotliarova, Anna A 23          
                  24.40       49.70 (25.30)     1:14.76 (25.06)     1:38.77 (24.01)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                   1:45.52    1:44.90 AUTO    12  
     1) Oberholtzer, Abigail 20         2) Houlton, Claire 19             
     3) Gabriel, Kimberly 21            4) Duncan, Katherine A 21         
                  25.86       52.56 (26.70)     1:18.66 (26.10)     1:44.90 (26.24)
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'           1:49.41    1:47.40 AUTO    10  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K 19           2) Hunter, Emily B 18             
     3) Cook, Jessica M 18              4) Mattingly, Shelby L 19         
                  26.61       54.01 (27.40)     1:21.80 (27.79)     1:47.40 (25.60)
 -- Emory & Henry College-VA  'B'                    NT   x1:42.73 AUTO   
     1) Guardalabene, Taylor R 19       2) Hamilton, Kia 18               
     3) Shumate, Olivia 19              4) Brown, Samantha K 19           
                  25.27       50.83 (25.56)     1:16.83 (26.00)     1:42.73 (25.90)
 -- Union College-KY  'B'                            NT   x1:47.19 AUTO   
     1) Melicharova, Eliska 19          2) Holck, Kellianne M 19          
     3) Cagle, Emily E 18               4) Yokley, Kayla B 21             
                  25.65       52.70 (27.05)     1:21.35 (28.65)     1:47.19 (25.84)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                   1:48.88   x1:48.33 AUTO   
     1) Buchanan, Rebekah 19            2) Bures, Katie 20                
     3) Klein, Ruth C 22                4) Brigdford, Laura J 21          
                  27.71       54.18 (26.47)     1:20.97 (26.79)     1:48.33 (27.36)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:36.60  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                   1:31.67    1:27.44 AUTO    20  
     1) Hall, Jimmy F 22                2) Courey, Jacob G 20             
     3) Zeltwanger, Joe 18              4) Barnes, Cody C 21              
                  22.40       44.35 (21.95)     1:05.90 (21.55)     1:27.44 (21.54)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                       1:37.00    1:30.91 AUTO    14  
     1) Lucena, Lucas R 19              2) Bertholo, Rafael F 22          
     3) Dyer, Dustin M 19               4) Morales, Jose Jesus O 20       
                  23.25       46.23 (22.98)     1:09.11 (22.88)     1:30.91 (21.80)
  3 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'           1:42.47    1:42.80         12  
     1) Cross, Devon T 18               2) Vaughn, Tyler W 18             
     3) Kattus, Jon L 19                4) Albertino, Filippo 20          
                  25.23       52.59 (27.36)     1:17.90 (25.31)     1:42.80 (24.90)
 -- Union College-KY  'B'                            NT   x1:35.86 AUTO   
     1) Moore, Bradley A 18             2) Bean, Aaron K 19               
     3) Clark, Christopher W 19         4) Baxter, Dalton L 18            
                  23.84       47.54 (23.70)     1:12.41 (24.87)     1:35.86 (23.45)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                   1:32.93        SCR        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.39  AUTO
        2:21.51  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Allison     19 E&H-VA               2:12.81    2:11.69 AUTO    10  
                  28.40   2:11.69 (1:43.29)                                        
  2 McCormick, Kasey L  22 Bulldogs-KY          2:20.25    2:16.32 AUTO     7  
                  28.98     1:04.77 (35.79)     1:43.44 (38.67)     2:16.32 (32.88)
  3 Melicharova, Elisk  19 Bulldogs-KY          2:30.30    2:22.29          6  
                  31.60     1:06.15 (34.55)     1:49.96 (43.81)     2:22.29 (32.33)
  4 Spaulding, Hannah   18 SCST-US              2:26.55    2:25.24          5  
                  30.46     1:08.23 (37.77)     1:51.32 (43.09)     2:25.24 (33.92)
  5 Mattingly, Shelby   19 Cville Tigers-KY     2:30.96    2:29.58          4  
                  32.44     1:11.66 (39.22)     1:57.22 (45.56)     2:29.58 (32.36)
  6 Rueff, Jenna K      19 Cville Tigers-KY     2:42.15    2:37.06          3  
                  31.58     1:10.32 (38.74)     1:59.07 (48.75)     2:37.06 (37.99)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.39  AUTO
        2:21.51  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Allison           19 E&H-VA               2:25.18    2:12.81 qAUTO  
                  28.37     1:01.74 (33.37)     1:42.27 (40.53)     2:12.81 (30.54)
  2 McCormick, Kasey L        22 Bulldogs-KY          2:26.59    2:20.25 q"B"   
                  29.47     1:06.21 (36.74)     1:45.75 (39.54)     2:20.25 (34.50)
  3 Spaulding, Hannah         18 SCST-US              2:28.68    2:26.55 q      
                  31.33     1:10.05 (38.72)     1:52.38 (42.33)     2:26.55 (34.17)
  4 Melicharova, Eliska       19 Bulldogs-KY          2:31.37    2:30.30 q      
                  32.97     1:10.33 (37.36)     1:55.75 (45.42)     2:30.30 (34.55)
  5 Mattingly, Shelby L       19 Cville Tigers-KY     2:31.73    2:30.96 q      
                  33.48     1:12.77 (39.29)     1:57.99 (45.22)     2:30.96 (32.97)
  6 Rueff, Jenna K            19 Cville Tigers-KY     2:49.71    2:42.15 q      
                  32.53     1:13.16 (40.63)     2:03.18 (50.02)     2:42.15 (38.97)
 -- Hunter, Emily B           18 Cville Tigers-KY     2:33.85        SCR        
 -- Livesay, Whitney          18 Asbury-KY            2:25.10        SCR        
 -- Gagnon, Caitlin J         19 Asbury-KY            2:25.31        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  AUTO
        2:03.38  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY          2:11.83    1:55.12 AUTO    10  
                  25.22       54.44 (29.22)     1:27.43 (32.99)     1:55.12 (27.69)
  2 Otley, Tommy        18 Asbury-KY            1:58.27    1:59.89 "B"      7  
                  26.10       57.03 (30.93)     1:30.98 (33.95)     1:59.89 (28.91)
  3 Iverson, Stuart J   21 Asbury-KY            2:04.98    2:03.66          6  
                  26.11       57.08 (30.97)     1:33.96 (36.88)     2:03.66 (29.70)
  4 Kattus, Jon L       19 Cville Tigers-KY     2:26.20    2:28.40          5  
                  29.44     1:08.05 (38.61)     1:54.39 (46.34)     2:28.40 (34.01)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.79  AUTO
        2:03.38  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otley, Tommy              18 Asbury-KY            2:01.78    1:58.27 qAUTO  
                  26.22       56.89 (30.67)     1:30.38 (33.49)     1:58.27 (27.89)
  2 Iverson, Stuart J         21 Asbury-KY            2:05.63    2:04.98 q      
                  25.72       56.35 (30.63)     1:34.42 (38.07)     2:04.98 (30.56)
  3 Morales, Jose Jesus O     20 Bulldogs-KY          2:00.21    2:11.83 q      
                  28.33     1:03.98 (35.65)     1:41.43 (37.45)     2:11.83 (30.40)
  4 Kattus, Jon L             19 Cville Tigers-KY     2:29.20    2:26.20 q      
                  28.36     1:06.88 (38.52)     1:52.81 (45.93)     2:26.20 (33.39)
 -- Bean, Aaron K             19 Bulldogs-KY          2:15.00   X2:05.13        
                  26.56       58.53 (31.97)     1:34.55 (36.02)     2:05.13 (30.58)
 -- Hall, Jimmy F             22 Asbury-KY            2:00.80        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.89  AUTO
        5:36.69  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guardalabene, Tayl  19 E&H-VA               5:26.56    5:20.70 AUTO    10  
                  28.78     1:00.52 (31.74)     1:32.63 (32.11)     2:05.16 (32.53)
        2:37.50 (32.34)     3:09.85 (32.35)     3:42.69 (32.84)     4:15.79 (33.10)
        4:48.56 (32.77)     5:20.70 (32.14)                                        
  2 Holck, Kellianne M  19 Bulldogs-KY          5:35.65    5:23.74 AUTO     7  
                  28.97     1:00.90 (31.93)     1:33.81 (32.91)     2:06.43 (32.62)
        2:39.20 (32.77)     3:12.34 (33.14)     3:45.71 (33.37)     4:19.53 (33.82)
        4:52.55 (33.02)     5:23.74 (31.19)                                        
  3 Valentien, Kayley   19 Asbury-KY            5:30.93    5:32.03 "B"      6  
                  30.21     1:03.42 (33.21)     1:37.08 (33.66)     2:10.75 (33.67)
        2:44.54 (33.79)     3:18.28 (33.74)     3:52.31 (34.03)     4:26.27 (33.96)
        5:00.05 (33.78)     5:32.03 (31.98)                                        
  4 Houlton, Claire     19 Asbury-KY            5:30.85    5:32.18 "B"      5  
                  29.97     1:02.41 (32.44)     1:35.63 (33.22)     2:08.91 (33.28)
        2:42.69 (33.78)     3:16.82 (34.13)     3:51.09 (34.27)     4:25.22 (34.13)
        4:59.17 (33.95)     5:32.18 (33.01)                                        
  5 Foxworth, Bailey K  19 Cville Tigers-KY     5:38.23    5:34.43 "B"      4  
                  29.33     1:02.57 (33.24)     1:37.10 (34.53)     2:11.79 (34.69)
        2:46.02 (34.23)     3:20.78 (34.76)     3:54.76 (33.98)     4:28.36 (33.60)
        5:01.44 (33.08)     5:34.43 (32.99)                                        
  6 Buchanan, Rebekah   19 Asbury-KY            5:37.75    5:35.89 "B"      3  
                  29.92     1:02.55 (32.63)     1:36.10 (33.55)     2:10.02 (33.92)
        2:44.09 (34.07)     3:18.43 (34.34)     3:53.05 (34.62)     4:27.84 (34.79)
        5:02.36 (34.52)     5:35.89 (33.53)                                        
  7 Henderson, Sara     19 Asbury-KY            5:44.33    5:37.30          2  
                  30.94     1:04.10 (33.16)     1:37.64 (33.54)     2:11.27 (33.63)
        2:45.05 (33.78)     3:19.10 (34.05)     3:53.32 (34.22)     4:28.12 (34.80)
        5:02.97 (34.85)     5:37.30 (34.33)                                        
  8 Shumate, Olivia     19 E&H-VA               5:36.81    5:38.14          1  
                  30.07     1:03.14 (33.07)     1:37.20 (34.06)     2:11.24 (34.04)
        2:45.17 (33.93)     3:19.48 (34.31)     3:54.48 (35.00)     4:29.35 (34.87)
        5:04.93 (35.58)     5:38.14 (33.21)                                        
  9 Gabriel, Kimberly   21 Asbury-KY            5:40.00    5:38.16        
                  29.81     1:02.74 (32.93)     1:36.64 (33.90)     2:10.49 (33.85)
        2:44.69 (34.20)     3:19.49 (34.80)     3:54.33 (34.84)     4:29.48 (35.15)
        5:04.49 (35.01)     5:38.16 (33.67)                                        
 10 Greenburg, Jordan   18 E&H-VA               5:39.86    5:42.06        
                  30.68                                                            
                                                    3:56.19 ( )   5:42.06 (1:45.87)
 11 Blakey, Lauren      18 E&H-VA               6:10.10    6:17.06        
                  32.80     1:08.95 (36.15)     1:46.89 (37.94)     2:25.07 (38.18)
        3:03.32 (38.25)     3:42.47 (39.15)     4:21.63 (39.16)     5:01.19 (39.56)
        5:39.80 (38.61)     6:17.06 (37.26)                                        
 12 Tilton, Rebekah L   20 Cville Tigers-KY     6:32.84    6:28.16        
                  33.72     1:10.70 (36.98)     1:49.03 (38.33)     2:28.15 (39.12)
        3:08.34 (40.19)     3:49.11 (40.77)     4:29.13 (40.02)     5:10.04 (40.91)
        5:50.64 (40.60)     6:28.16 (37.52)                                        
 13 Raley, Martha       20 SCST-US              6:39.16    6:46.98        
                  32.99     1:09.62 (36.63)     1:48.52 (38.90)     2:29.79 (41.27)
        3:12.43 (42.64)     3:56.20 (43.77)     4:41.35 (45.15)     5:23.73 (42.38)
        6:06.94 (43.21)     6:46.98 (40.04)                                        
 14 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY          6:59.31    6:52.63        
                  34.83     1:14.55 (39.72)     1:56.40 (41.85)     2:38.73 (42.33)
        3:20.97 (42.24)     4:03.96 (42.99)     4:46.64 (42.68)     5:29.37 (42.73)
        6:11.35 (41.98)     6:52.63 (41.28)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:52.19  AUTO
        5:00.96  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY          4:44.99    4:39.44 AUTO    10  
                  25.42       52.24 (26.82)     1:19.91 (27.67)     1:48.18 (28.27)
        2:16.56 (28.38)     2:44.99 (28.43)     3:13.92 (28.93)     3:42.70 (28.78)
        4:11.44 (28.74)     4:39.44 (28.00)                                        
  2 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY          4:52.57    4:40.35 AUTO     7  
                  25.46       52.63 (27.17)     1:20.65 (28.02)     1:48.64 (27.99)
        2:16.82 (28.18)     2:45.29 (28.47)     3:14.05 (28.76)     3:43.23 (29.18)
        4:12.25 (29.02)     4:40.35 (28.10)                                        
  3 Bjork, Jake         18 Asbury-KY            4:59.87    5:00.08 "B"      6  
                  25.97       54.55 (28.58)     1:24.19 (29.64)     1:54.33 (30.14)
        2:24.95 (30.62)     2:55.60 (30.65)     3:26.93 (31.33)     3:58.18 (31.25)
        4:29.72 (31.54)     5:00.08 (30.36)                                        
  4 Clark, Christopher  19 Bulldogs-KY          5:07.87    5:05.45          5  
                  27.86       57.80 (29.94)     1:28.25 (30.45)     1:59.14 (30.89)
        2:29.89 (30.75)     3:01.15 (31.26)     3:32.63 (31.48)     4:03.87 (31.24)
        4:34.77 (30.90)     5:05.45 (30.68)                                        
  5 Bechtel, Friend C   20 Asbury-KY            5:05.53    5:13.42          4  
                  26.49       55.60 (29.11)     1:25.83 (30.23)     1:56.67 (30.84)
        2:28.71 (32.04)     3:01.05 (32.34)     3:34.09 (33.04)     4:07.47 (33.38)
        4:40.88 (33.41)     5:13.42 (32.54)                                        
  6 Cole, Mikhail       19 Asbury-KY            5:50.94    5:26.06          3  
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)     1:30.54 (32.22)     2:04.23 (33.69)
        2:37.51 (33.28)     3:11.04 (33.53)     3:44.59 (33.55)     4:19.67 (35.08)
        4:54.85 (35.18)     5:26.06 (31.21)                                        
  7 Fathergill, Daniel  18 Cville Tigers-KY     6:27.68    6:27.12          2  
                  32.39     1:07.11 (34.72)     1:44.42 (37.31)     2:23.57 (39.15)
        3:02.70 (39.13)     3:43.33 (40.63)     4:24.08 (40.75)     5:05.70 (41.62)
        5:47.83 (42.13)     6:27.12 (39.29)                                        
 -- Touchton, Parker    18 Asbury-KY            5:24.96        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  AUTO
        1:13.53  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolte, Michaela     18 E&H-VA               1:07.32    1:06.74 AUTO    10  
                  31.36     1:06.74 (35.38)                                        
  2 McCormick, Kasey L  22 Bulldogs-KY          1:09.41    1:07.94 AUTO     7  
                  32.23     1:07.94 (35.71)                                        
  3 Myers, Emily C      19 Asbury-KY            1:12.88    1:12.04 "B"      6  
                  33.24     1:12.04 (38.80)                                        
  4 Spaulding, Hannah   18 SCST-US              1:13.93    1:12.96 "B"      5  
                  34.33     1:12.96 (38.63)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Kia       18 E&H-VA               1:15.64    1:13.58          4  
                  34.27     1:13.58 (39.31)                                        
  6 Landry, Rebecca C   21 Asbury-KY            1:15.39    1:14.40          3  
                  34.14     1:14.40 (40.26)                                        
  7 Alonge, Sophia M    20 E&H-VA               1:18.55    1:18.03          2  
                1:18.13         1:18.03 ( )                                        
  8 Hunter, Emily B     18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:17.85    1:19.29          1  
                  37.29     1:19.29 (42.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY          1:26.97    1:24.05        
                  38.86     1:24.05 (45.19)                                        
 10 Taylor, Keely       18 SCST-US              1:33.48    1:35.12        
                  42.72     1:35.12 (52.40)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.39  AUTO
        1:13.53  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolte, Michaela           18 E&H-VA               1:11.04    1:07.32 qAUTO  
                  31.89     1:07.32 (35.43)                                        
  2 McCormick, Kasey L        22 Bulldogs-KY          1:09.67    1:09.41 qAUTO  
                  32.58     1:09.41 (36.83)                                        
  3 Myers, Emily C            19 Asbury-KY            1:13.09    1:12.88 q"B"   
                  33.83     1:12.88 (39.05)                                        
  4 Spaulding, Hannah         18 SCST-US              1:16.87    1:13.93 q      
                  34.89     1:13.93 (39.04)                                        
  5 Landry, Rebecca C         21 Asbury-KY            1:16.00    1:15.39 q      
                  34.77     1:15.39 (40.62)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Kia             18 E&H-VA               1:18.38    1:15.64 q      
                  35.40     1:15.64 (40.24)                                        
  7 Hunter, Emily B           18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:19.07    1:17.85 q      
                  36.51     1:17.85 (41.34)                                        
  8 Alonge, Sophia M          20 E&H-VA               1:21.72    1:18.55 q      
                  35.96     1:18.55 (42.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cagle, Emily E            18 Bulldogs-KY          1:26.67    1:26.97 q      
                  40.16     1:26.97 (46.81)                                        
 10 Taylor, Keely             18 SCST-US                   NT    1:33.48 q      
                  41.75     1:33.48 (51.73)                                        
 -- Cook, Jessica M           18 Cville Tigers-KY          NT   X1:25.92        
                  40.34     1:25.92 (45.58)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AUTO
        1:02.92  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossi, Vinicius M   21 Bulldogs-KY          1:05.89      58.24 AUTO    10  
                  27.66       58.24 (30.58)                                        
  2 Hall, Jimmy F       22 Asbury-KY              59.70      59.00 AUTO     7  
                  27.61       59.00 (31.39)                                        
  3 Otley, Tommy        18 Asbury-KY            1:00.89    1:01.26 "B"      6  
                  28.88     1:01.26 (32.38)                                        
  4 Barnes, Cody C      21 Asbury-KY            1:02.28    1:02.00 "B"      5  
                  29.16     1:02.00 (32.84)                                        
  5 Bean, Aaron K       19 Bulldogs-KY          1:06.31    1:04.85          4  
                  30.21     1:04.85 (34.64)                                        
  6 Cole, Mikhail       19 Asbury-KY            1:08.15    1:09.73          3  
                  31.94     1:09.73 (37.79)                                        
  7 Cross, Devon T      18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:16.37    1:16.97          2  
                  35.57     1:16.97 (41.40)                                        
  8 Vaughn, Tyler W     18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:28.12    1:25.94          1  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AUTO
        1:02.92  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Jimmy F             22 Asbury-KY            1:02.41      59.70 qAUTO  
                  27.96       59.70 (31.74)                                        
  2 Otley, Tommy              18 Asbury-KY            1:02.53    1:00.89 qAUTO  
                  28.60     1:00.89 (32.29)                                        
  3 Barnes, Cody C            21 Asbury-KY            1:01.63    1:02.28 q"B"   
                  29.27     1:02.28 (33.01)                                        
  4 Rossi, Vinicius M         21 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.41    1:05.89 q      
                  31.66     1:05.89 (34.23)                                        
  5 Bean, Aaron K             19 Bulldogs-KY          1:07.67    1:06.31 q      
                  30.84     1:06.31 (35.47)                                        
  6 Cole, Mikhail             19 Asbury-KY            1:10.47    1:08.15 q      
                  32.40     1:08.15 (35.75)                                        
  7 Cross, Devon T            18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:15.60    1:16.37 q      
                  35.37     1:16.37 (41.00)                                        
  8 Vaughn, Tyler W           18 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    1:28.12 q      
                  40.67     1:28.12 (47.45)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  AUTO
        2:20.07  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrigan, Callie E  22 Bulldogs-KY          2:14.18    2:07.56 AUTO    10  
                  29.60     1:01.22 (31.62)     1:33.99 (32.77)     2:07.56 (33.57)
  2 Kleveno, Liz        19 E&H-VA               2:10.64    2:09.21 AUTO     7  
                  30.31     1:02.81 (32.50)     1:36.13 (33.32)     2:09.21 (33.08)
  3 Melicharova, Elisk  19 Bulldogs-KY          2:18.40    2:12.15 AUTO     6  
                  31.71     1:04.99 (33.28)     1:38.76 (33.77)     2:12.15 (33.39)
  4 Greenburg, Jordan   18 E&H-VA               2:15.50    2:14.53 AUTO     5  
                  31.47     1:05.01 (33.54)     1:39.38 (34.37)     2:14.53 (35.15)
  5 Duncan, Katherine   21 Asbury-KY            2:19.39    2:16.55 "B"      4  
                  31.78     1:06.00 (34.22)     1:41.29 (35.29)     2:16.55 (35.26)
  6 Shumate, Olivia     19 E&H-VA               2:21.18    2:22.36          3  
                  32.19     1:08.09 (35.90)     1:45.73 (37.64)     2:22.36 (36.63)
  7 Houlton, Claire     19 Asbury-KY            2:20.98    2:24.17          2  
                  33.59     1:10.14 (36.55)     1:47.38 (37.24)     2:24.17 (36.79)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.99  AUTO
        2:20.07  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kleveno, Liz              19 E&H-VA               2:18.88    2:10.64 qAUTO  
                  30.76     1:03.72 (32.96)     1:37.10 (33.38)     2:10.64 (33.54)
  2 Harrigan, Callie E        22 Bulldogs-KY          2:14.15    2:14.18 qAUTO  
                  31.92     1:06.00 (34.08)     1:40.63 (34.63)     2:14.18 (33.55)
  3 Greenburg, Jordan         18 E&H-VA               2:20.15    2:15.50 qAUTO  
                  32.09     1:05.93 (33.84)     1:40.40 (34.47)     2:15.50 (35.10)
  4 Melicharova, Eliska       19 Bulldogs-KY          2:19.11    2:18.40 q"B"   
                  32.70     1:07.97 (35.27)     1:43.58 (35.61)     2:18.40 (34.82)
  5 Duncan, Katherine A       21 Asbury-KY            2:17.94    2:19.39 q"B"   
                  32.72     1:07.61 (34.89)     1:43.36 (35.75)     2:19.39 (36.03)
  6 Houlton, Claire           19 Asbury-KY            2:19.08    2:20.98 q      
                  32.47     1:07.87 (35.40)     1:44.29 (36.42)     2:20.98 (36.69)
  7 Shumate, Olivia           19 E&H-VA               2:24.71    2:21.18 q      
                  31.83     1:06.88 (35.05)     1:44.06 (37.18)     2:21.18 (37.12)
 -- Gagnon, Caitlin J         19 Asbury-KY            2:26.05        SCR        
 -- Brigdford, Laura J        21 Asbury-KY            2:38.66        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.59  AUTO
        2:05.24  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucena, Lucas R     19 Bulldogs-KY          2:04.65    1:59.98 AUTO    10  
                  28.17       58.59 (30.42)     1:29.24 (30.65)     1:59.98 (30.74)
  2 Iverson, Stuart J   21 Asbury-KY            2:05.52    2:00.46 AUTO     7  
                  27.78       57.90 (30.12)     1:29.47 (31.57)     2:00.46 (30.99)
  3 Bechtel, Friend C   20 Asbury-KY            2:03.27    2:05.22 "B"      6  
                  28.49       59.41 (30.92)     1:31.85 (32.44)     2:05.22 (33.37)
  4 Dyer, Dustin M      19 Bulldogs-KY          2:10.48    2:07.50          5  
                  28.79     1:00.55 (31.76)     1:33.92 (33.37)     2:07.50 (33.58)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.59  AUTO
        2:05.24  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bechtel, Friend C         20 Asbury-KY            2:01.15    2:03.27 q"B"   
                  27.70       58.57 (30.87)     1:30.60 (32.03)     2:03.27 (32.67)
  2 Lucena, Lucas R           19 Bulldogs-KY          2:00.31    2:04.65 q"B"   
                  28.38     1:00.06 (31.68)     1:32.77 (32.71)     2:04.65 (31.88)
  3 Iverson, Stuart J         21 Asbury-KY            2:04.91    2:05.52 q      
                  28.76     1:00.21 (31.45)     1:33.20 (32.99)     2:05.52 (32.32)
  4 Dyer, Dustin M            19 Bulldogs-KY          2:11.36    2:10.48 q      
                  29.70     1:01.64 (31.94)     1:36.10 (34.46)     2:10.48 (34.38)
 -- Moore, Bradley A          18 Bulldogs-KY               NT   X1:56.33 AUTO   
                  28.45       57.36 (28.91)     1:27.19 (29.83)     1:56.33 (29.14)
 -- Baxter, Dalton L          18 Bulldogs-KY          2:09.17   X2:03.90 "B"    
                  29.44     1:00.33 (30.89)     1:32.37 (32.04)     2:03.90 (31.53)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.63  AUTO
          58.33  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shirey, Payton E    19 E&H-VA                 54.23      53.26 AUTO    10  
                  25.65       53.26 (27.61)                                        
  2 Kotliarova, Anna A  23 Bulldogs-KY            53.97      53.28 AUTO     7  
                  24.90       53.28 (28.38)                                        
  3 Eustrom, Tanya N    21 Bulldogs-KY            56.78      54.70 AUTO     6  
                  25.95       54.70 (28.75)                                        
  4 Richardson, Jessic  18 E&H-VA                 53.67      54.91 AUTO     5  
                  26.01       54.91 (28.90)                                        
  5 Yokley, Kayla B     21 Bulldogs-KY            56.75      56.08 AUTO     4  
                  26.92       56.08 (29.16)                                        
  6 Oberholtzer, Abiga  20 Asbury-KY              56.69      56.23 AUTO     3  
                  26.49       56.23 (29.74)                                        
  7 Mattingly, Shelby   19 Cville Tigers-KY       57.42      56.39 AUTO     2  
  8 Brown, Samantha K   19 E&H-VA                 56.87      56.65 "B"      1  
                  27.27       56.65 (29.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Klein, Ruth C       22 Asbury-KY            1:00.77      59.31        
                  28.60       59.31 (30.71)                                        
 10 Bures, Katie        20 Asbury-KY              59.49      59.81        
                  28.28       59.81 (31.53)                                        
 11 Brigdford, Laura J  21 Asbury-KY            1:01.04    1:00.12        
                  28.98     1:00.12 (31.14)                                        
 12 Gabriel, Kimberly   21 Asbury-KY              58.07    1:00.68        
                  28.54     1:00.68 (32.14)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.63  AUTO
          58.33  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Jessica       18 E&H-VA                 55.10      53.67 qAUTO  
                  25.66       53.67 (28.01)                                        
  2 Kotliarova, Anna A        23 Bulldogs-KY            53.96      53.97 qAUTO  
                  25.61       53.97 (28.36)                                        
  3 Shirey, Payton E          19 E&H-VA                 58.84      54.23 qAUTO  
                  26.24       54.23 (27.99)                                        
  4 Oberholtzer, Abigail      20 Asbury-KY              58.02      56.69 q"B"   
                  27.23       56.69 (29.46)                                        
  5 Yokley, Kayla B           21 Bulldogs-KY            58.64      56.75 q"B"   
                  27.58       56.75 (29.17)                                        
  6 Eustrom, Tanya N          21 Bulldogs-KY            56.25      56.78 q"B"   
                  27.29       56.78 (29.49)                                        
  7 Brown, Samantha K         19 E&H-VA                 58.94      56.87 q"B"   
                  27.58       56.87 (29.29)                                        
  8 Mattingly, Shelby L       19 Cville Tigers-KY       57.85      57.42 q"B"   
                  27.82       57.42 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabriel, Kimberly         21 Asbury-KY              58.31      58.07 q"B"   
                  27.72       58.07 (30.35)                                        
 10 Bures, Katie              20 Asbury-KY              59.75      59.49 q      
                  28.41       59.49 (31.08)                                        
 11 Klein, Ruth C             22 Asbury-KY              59.28    1:00.77 q      
                  29.12     1:00.77 (31.65)                                        
 12 Brigdford, Laura J        21 Asbury-KY            1:01.53    1:01.04 q      
                  29.32     1:01.04 (31.72)                                        
 13 Taylor, Keely             18 SCST-US              1:14.39    1:11.93 q      
                  32.77     1:11.93 (39.16)                                        
 -- Hunter, Emily B           18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:00.07   X1:00.95        
                  29.35     1:00.95 (31.60)                                        
 -- Duncan, Katherine A       21 Asbury-KY              59.93        SCR        
 -- Harrigan, Callie E        22 Bulldogs-KY            54.35        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.71  AUTO
          50.17  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Courey, Jacob G     20 Asbury-KY              47.86      48.21 AUTO    10  
                  23.21       48.21 (25.00)                                        
  2 Zeltwanger, Joe     18 Asbury-KY              48.80      48.43 AUTO     7  
                  23.37       48.43 (25.06)                                        
  3 Barnes, Cody C      21 Asbury-KY              49.82      48.59 AUTO     6  
                  23.34       48.59 (25.25)                                        
  4 Bertholo, Rafael F  22 Bulldogs-KY            51.94      50.20          5  
                  23.83       50.20 (26.37)                                        
  5 Albertino, Filippo  20 Cville Tigers-KY       57.40      56.72          4  
                  26.54       56.72 (30.18)                                        
  6 Kattus, Jon L       19 Cville Tigers-KY       57.77      58.07          3  
                  27.65       58.07 (30.42)                                        
  7 Vaughn, Tyler W     18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:10.77    1:06.42          2  
                  30.95     1:06.42 (35.47)                                        
  8 Raley, Rick H       20 Cville Tigers-KY     1:18.95    1:14.42          1  
                  35.95     1:14.42 (38.47)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.71  AUTO
          50.17  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courey, Jacob G           20 Asbury-KY              49.24      47.86 qAUTO  
                  23.13       47.86 (24.73)                                        
  2 Zeltwanger, Joe           18 Asbury-KY              49.61      48.80 q"B"   
                  23.55       48.80 (25.25)                                        
  3 Barnes, Cody C            21 Asbury-KY              48.53      49.82 q"B"   
                  23.96       49.82 (25.86)                                        
  4 Bertholo, Rafael F        22 Bulldogs-KY            53.03      51.94 q      
                  24.74       51.94 (27.20)                                        
  5 Albertino, Filippo        20 Cville Tigers-KY       56.82      57.40 q      
                  27.05       57.40 (30.35)                                        
  6 Kattus, Jon L             19 Cville Tigers-KY       57.79      57.77 q      
                  28.01       57.77 (29.76)                                        
  7 Vaughn, Tyler W           18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:05.06    1:10.77 q      
                  32.47     1:10.77 (38.30)                                        
  8 Raley, Rick H             20 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    1:18.95 q      
                  35.31     1:18.95 (43.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Polk, Matthew Q           19 Asbury-KY              54.48        SCR        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  AUTO
        2:24.19  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fowler, Allison     19 E&H-VA               2:13.45    2:13.09 AUTO    10  
                  29.08     1:03.43 (34.35)     1:37.94 (34.51)     2:13.09 (35.15)
  2 Guardalabene, Tayl  19 E&H-VA               2:15.55    2:15.96 AUTO     7  
                  29.78     1:04.04 (34.26)     1:39.69 (35.65)     2:15.96 (36.27)
  3 Powell, Nicole D    19 E&H-VA               2:19.91    2:18.11 AUTO     6  
                  30.00     1:04.91 (34.91)     1:41.53 (36.62)     2:18.11 (36.58)
  4 Gagnon, Caitlin J   19 Asbury-KY            2:22.03    2:22.23 "B"      5  
                  31.17     1:06.99 (35.82)     1:44.31 (37.32)     2:22.23 (37.92)
  5 Fanning, Leah       21 Asbury-KY            2:25.55    2:23.28 "B"      4  
                  32.24     1:09.24 (37.00)     1:47.14 (37.90)     2:23.28 (36.14)
  6 Buchanan, Rebekah   19 Asbury-KY            2:23.85    2:25.65          3  
                  32.32     1:09.74 (37.42)     1:47.44 (37.70)     2:25.65 (38.21)
  7 Livesay, Whitney    18 Asbury-KY            2:31.10    2:30.70          2  
                  31.93     1:09.14 (37.21)     1:49.51 (40.37)     2:30.70 (41.19)
  8 Raley, Martha       20 SCST-US              3:05.70    3:04.00          1  
                  37.85     1:25.12 (47.27)     2:14.85 (49.73)     3:04.00 (49.15)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  AUTO
        2:24.19  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fowler, Allison           19 E&H-VA               2:19.30    2:13.45 qAUTO  
                  29.71     1:03.72 (34.01)     1:39.02 (35.30)     2:13.45 (34.43)
  2 Guardalabene, Taylor R    19 E&H-VA               2:23.60    2:15.55 qAUTO  
                  30.00     1:04.48 (34.48)     1:39.41 (34.93)     2:15.55 (36.14)
  3 Powell, Nicole D          19 E&H-VA               2:21.28    2:19.91 qAUTO  
                  30.70     1:06.21 (35.51)     1:42.73 (36.52)     2:19.91 (37.18)
  4 Gagnon, Caitlin J         19 Asbury-KY            2:26.68    2:22.03 q"B"   
                  31.00     1:06.13 (35.13)     1:43.20 (37.07)     2:22.03 (38.83)
  5 Buchanan, Rebekah         19 Asbury-KY            2:32.63    2:23.85 q"B"   
                  32.28     1:08.60 (36.32)     1:46.29 (37.69)     2:23.85 (37.56)
  6 Fanning, Leah             21 Asbury-KY            2:24.53    2:25.55 q      
                  32.06     1:08.42 (36.36)     1:46.41 (37.99)     2:25.55 (39.14)
  7 Livesay, Whitney          18 Asbury-KY            2:26.95    2:31.10 q      
                  30.70     1:08.29 (37.59)     1:48.79 (40.50)     2:31.10 (42.31)
  8 Raley, Martha             20 SCST-US              2:58.26    3:05.70 q      
                  40.04     1:26.95 (46.91)     2:16.55 (49.60)     3:05.70 (49.15)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.59  AUTO
        2:05.24  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY          1:58.79    1:55.10 AUTO    10  
                  25.62       54.12 (28.50)     1:23.70 (29.58)     1:55.10 (31.40)
  2 Touchton, Parker    18 Asbury-KY            2:09.33    2:07.44          7  
                  27.43       58.61 (31.18)     1:32.03 (33.42)     2:07.44 (35.41)
  3 Bjork, Jake         18 Asbury-KY            2:08.47    2:11.30          6  
                  28.27     1:01.66 (33.39)     1:36.70 (35.04)     2:11.30 (34.60)
  4 Clark, Christopher  19 Bulldogs-KY          2:18.89    2:14.00          5  
                  30.21     1:04.16 (33.95)     1:38.66 (34.50)     2:14.00 (35.34)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.59  AUTO
        2:05.24  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Jose Jesus O     20 Bulldogs-KY          2:00.83    1:58.79 qAUTO  
                  26.58       56.20 (29.62)     1:26.57 (30.37)     1:58.79 (32.22)
  2 Bjork, Jake               18 Asbury-KY            2:10.92    2:08.47 q      
                  26.66       57.29 (30.63)     1:31.28 (33.99)     2:08.47 (37.19)
  3 Touchton, Parker          18 Asbury-KY            2:14.73    2:09.33 q      
                  28.33       59.78 (31.45)     1:33.79 (34.01)     2:09.33 (35.54)
  4 Clark, Christopher W      19 Bulldogs-KY          2:24.67    2:18.89 q      
                  30.71     1:06.31 (35.60)     1:42.81 (36.50)     2:18.89 (36.08)
 -- Baxter, Dalton L          18 Bulldogs-KY          2:13.15        SCR        
 -- Iverson, Stuart J         21 Asbury-KY            2:10.33        SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:44.88  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               4:17.76    4:00.85 AUTO    20  
     1) Kleveno, Liz 19                 2) Nolte, Michaela 18             
     3) Fowler, Allison 19              4) Shirey, Payton E 19            
                  29.93   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:31.65 (31.40)   2:07.43 (1:07.18)
        2:35.69 (28.26)   3:07.81 (1:00.38)     3:33.00 (25.19)     4:00.85 (53.04)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                       4:05.00    4:02.27 AUTO    14  
     1) Melicharova, Eliska 19          2) McCormick, Kasey L 22          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A 23           4) Harrigan, Callie E 22          
                  30.22   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:32.89 (31.85)   2:09.93 (1:08.89)
        2:37.04 (27.11)   3:10.36 (1:00.43)     3:34.98 (24.62)     4:02.27 (51.91)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                   4:21.65    4:19.83 AUTO    12  
     1) Houlton, Claire 19              2) Myers, Emily C 19              
     3) Valentien, Kayley 19            4) Duncan, Katherine A 21         
                  32.44   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:39.72 (33.62)   2:19.87 (1:13.77)
        2:49.09 (29.22)   3:22.04 (1:02.17)     3:48.84 (26.80)     4:19.83 (57.79)
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'           4:33.94    4:35.82 AUTO    10  
     1) Rueff, Jenna K 19               2) Hunter, Emily B 18             
     3) Foxworth, Bailey K 19           4) Mattingly, Shelby L 19         
                  36.86   1:15.92 (1:15.92)     1:53.12 (37.20)   2:36.26 (1:20.34)
        3:04.55 (28.29)   3:38.26 (1:02.00)     4:05.90 (27.64)     4:35.82 (57.56)
 -- Emory & Henry College-VA  'B'                    NT   x4:27.10 AUTO   
     1) Greenburg, Jordan 18            2) Hamilton, Kia 18               
     3) Shumate, Olivia 19              4) Brown, Samantha K 19           
                  31.04   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:38.15 (33.93)   2:18.40 (1:14.18)
        2:49.77 (31.37)   3:27.22 (1:08.82)     3:40.17 (12.95)     4:27.10 (59.88)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                   4:30.89   x4:36.62 AUTO   
     1) Gagnon, Caitlin J 19            2) Landry, Rebecca C 21           
     3) Fanning, Leah 21                4) Klein, Ruth C 22               
                  33.03   1:07.65 (1:07.65)     1:44.72 (37.07)   2:29.35 (1:21.70)
        2:59.67 (30.32)   3:35.53 (1:06.18)     4:04.07 (28.54)   4:36.62 (1:01.09)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:57.53  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                       3:43.00    3:35.45 AUTO    20  
     1) Lucena, Lucas R 19              2) Rossi, Vinicius M 21           
     3) Morales, Jose Jesus O 20        4) Moore, Bradley A 18            
                  26.96       55.25 (55.25)     1:21.89 (26.64)     1:53.50 (58.25)
        2:18.56 (25.06)     2:46.81 (53.31)     3:10.42 (23.61)     3:35.45 (48.64)
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                   3:40.59    3:36.50 AUTO    14  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 20            2) Hall, Jimmy F 22               
     3) Otley, Tommy 18                 4) Courey, Jacob G 20             
                  26.65       55.26 (55.26)     1:22.46 (27.20)     1:54.18 (58.92)
        2:19.39 (25.21)     2:49.41 (55.23)     3:11.61 (22.20)     3:36.50 (47.09)
  3 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'           4:24.02    4:29.87         12  
     1) Albertino, Filippo 20           2) Cross, Devon T 18              
     3) Kattus, Jon L 19                4) Fathergill, Daniel L 18        
                  33.81   1:10.89 (1:10.89)     1:45.64 (34.75)   2:26.84 (1:15.95)
        2:56.05 (29.21)   3:30.15 (1:03.31)     3:57.84 (27.69)     4:29.87 (59.72)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                   3:50.88        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:11.68  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'                    NT    7:55.82 AUTO    20  
     1) Fowler, Allison 19              2) Guardalabene, Taylor R 19      
     3) Kleveno, Liz 19                 4) Richardson, Jessica 18         
                  27.40       57.17 (57.17)   1:28.01 (1:28.01)   1:57.97 (1:57.97)
        2:24.89 (26.92)     2:55.95 (57.98)   3:27.34 (1:29.37)   3:58.92 (2:00.95)
        4:25.91 (26.99)     4:56.19 (57.27)   5:27.15 (1:28.23)   5:58.33 (1:59.41)
        6:24.46 (26.13)     6:54.67 (56.34)   7:25.58 (1:27.25)   7:55.82 (1:57.49)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                       8:26.25    7:56.62 AUTO    14  
     1) Holck, Kellianne M 19           2) Kotliarova, Anna A 23          
     3) McCormick, Kasey L 22           4) Harrigan, Callie E 22          
                  27.48       58.14 (58.14)   1:29.68 (1:29.68)   2:01.05 (2:01.05)
        2:26.81 (25.76)     2:56.64 (55.59)   3:27.66 (1:26.61)   3:59.43 (1:58.38)
        4:25.97 (26.54)     4:57.18 (57.75)   5:30.40 (1:30.97)   6:03.58 (2:04.15)
        6:28.91 (25.33)     6:57.20 (53.62)   7:26.40 (1:22.82)   7:56.62 (1:53.04)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                   8:25.11    8:26.73 AUTO    12  
     1) Henderson, Sara 19              2) Gabriel, Kimberly 21           
     3) Houlton, Claire 19              4) Valentien, Kayley 19           
                  29.47   1:00.65 (1:00.65)   1:33.08 (1:33.08)   2:05.98 (2:05.98)
        2:33.97 (27.99)   3:06.17 (1:00.19)   3:40.48 (1:34.50)   4:15.02 (2:09.04)
        4:29.60 (14.58)     4:43.50 (28.48)   5:15.81 (1:00.79)   5:49.26 (1:34.24)
        6:22.48 (33.22)   6:51.18 (1:01.92)   7:22.98 (1:33.72)   8:26.73 (2:37.47)
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'           9:13.15    8:40.19 AUTO    10  
     1) Hunter, Emily B 18              2) Cook, Jessica M 18             
     3) Mattingly, Shelby L 19          4) Foxworth, Bailey K 19          
                  29.29   1:01.78 (1:01.78)   1:36.52 (1:36.52)   2:11.24 (2:11.24)
        2:41.04 (29.80)   3:14.93 (1:03.69)   3:50.72 (1:39.48)   4:25.45 (2:14.21)
        4:54.67 (29.22)   5:27.39 (1:01.94)   6:01.21 (1:35.76)   6:33.61 (2:08.16)
        7:01.50 (27.89)   7:34.05 (1:00.44)   8:07.33 (1:33.72)   8:40.19 (2:06.58)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                   9:18.02        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:48.03  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                   7:21.64    7:06.93 AUTO    20  
     1) Hall, Jimmy F 22                2) Courey, Jacob G 20             
     3) Bechtel, Friend C 20            4) Otley, Tommy 18                
                  23.97   7:06.93 (7:06.93)                                        
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                       7:36.22    7:08.27 AUTO    14  
     1) Baxter, Dalton L 18             2) Morales, Jose Jesus O 20       
     3) Dyer, Dustin M 19               4) Moore, Bradley A 18            
                  24.42       50.78 (50.78)   1:18.41 (1:18.41)   1:45.78 (1:45.78)
        2:09.98 (24.20)     2:36.39 (50.61)   3:03.63 (1:17.85)   3:31.14 (1:45.36)
        3:55.48 (24.34)     4:23.82 (52.68)   4:53.86 (1:22.72)   5:24.86 (1:53.72)
        5:48.67 (23.81)     6:14.60 (49.74)   6:41.42 (1:16.56)   7:08.27 (1:43.41)
  3 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'                NT    9:08.53         12  
     1) Cross, Devon T 18               2) Fathergill, Daniel L 18        
     3) Albertino, Filippo 20           4) Kattus, Jon L 19               
                  30.23   1:05.78 (1:05.78)   1:43.39 (1:43.39)   2:24.29 (2:24.29)
        2:55.16 (30.87)   3:30.99 (1:06.70)   4:07.66 (1:43.37)   4:43.43 (2:19.14)
        5:11.30 (27.87)   5:44.97 (1:01.54)   6:21.51 (1:38.08)   6:57.62 (2:14.19)
        7:27.45 (29.83)   8:01.19 (1:03.57)   8:36.03 (1:38.41)   9:08.53 (2:10.91)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                   7:35.35        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:09.97  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               1:54.90    1:49.57 AUTO    20  
     1) Richardson, Jessica 18          2) Nolte, Michaela 18             
     3) Guardalabene, Taylor R 19       4) Shirey, Payton E 19            
                  28.47       58.69 (30.22)     1:25.31 (26.62)     1:49.57 (24.26)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                       1:51.68    1:50.12 AUTO    14  
     1) Melicharova, Eliska 19          2) McCormick, Kasey L 22          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A 23           4) Eustrom, Tanya N 21            
                  28.34       58.96 (30.62)     1:25.54 (26.58)     1:50.12 (24.58)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                   1:57.75    1:56.55 AUTO    12  
     1) Duncan, Katherine A 21          2) Myers, Emily C 19              
     3) Houlton, Claire 19              4) Oberholtzer, Abigail 20        
                  29.18     1:02.26 (33.08)     1:31.44 (29.18)     1:56.55 (25.11)
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'           2:05.93    2:03.83 AUTO    10  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K 19           2) Hunter, Emily B 18             
     3) Rueff, Jenna K 19               4) Mattingly, Shelby L 19         
                  31.18     1:07.55 (36.37)     1:38.44 (30.89)     2:03.83 (25.39)
 -- Emory & Henry College-VA  'B'                    NT   x1:56.61 AUTO   
     1) Greenburg, Jordan 18            2) Hamilton, Kia 18               
     3) Kleveno, Liz 19                 4) Brown, Samantha K 19           
                  31.46     1:02.99 (31.53)     1:29.75 (26.76)     1:56.61 (26.86)
 -- Union College-KY  'B'                            NT   x2:02.00 AUTO   
     1) Harrigan, Callie E 22           2) Cagle, Emily E 18              
     3) Yokley, Kayla B 21              4) Holck, Kellianne M 19          
                  28.21     1:06.43 (38.22)     1:34.92 (28.49)     2:02.00 (27.08)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                   2:00.00   x2:04.65 AUTO   
     1) Buchanan, Rebekah 19            2) Landry, Rebecca C 21           
     3) Fanning, Leah 21                4) Bures, Katie 20                
                  32.97     1:09.20 (36.23)     1:38.54 (29.34)     2:04.65 (26.11)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:50.71  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                       1:43.72    1:37.25 AUTO    20  
     1) Lucena, Lucas R 19              2) Rossi, Vinicius M 21           
     3) Morales, Jose Jesus O 20        4) Bertholo, Rafael F 22          
                  25.98       51.81 (25.83)     1:15.03 (23.22)     1:37.25 (22.22)
  2 Asbury University-KY  'A'                   1:39.62    1:39.42 AUTO    14  
     1) Bechtel, Friend C 20            2) Hall, Jimmy F 22               
     3) Otley, Tommy 18                 4) Barnes, Cody C 21              
                  25.97       53.57 (27.60)     1:18.13 (24.56)     1:39.42 (21.29)
  3 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'           1:58.20    2:01.67         12  
     1) Albertino, Filippo 20           2) Cross, Devon T 18              
     3) Kattus, Jon L 19                4) Vaughn, Tyler W 18             
                  32.10     1:06.23 (34.13)     1:33.97 (27.74)     2:01.67 (27.70)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                   1:42.94   x1:43.22 AUTO   
     1) Iverson, Stuart J 21            2) Cole, Mikhail 19               
     3) Bjork, Jake 18                  4) Zeltwanger, Joe 18             
                  26.81       56.74 (29.93)     1:20.84 (24.10)     1:43.22 (22.38)
 -- Union College-KY  'B'                            NT   x1:44.77 AUTO   
     1) Moore, Bradley A 18             2) Bean, Aaron K 19               
     3) Dyer, Dustin M 19               4) Baxter, Dalton L 18            
                  26.34       56.07 (29.73)     1:21.01 (24.94)     1:44.77 (23.76)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:58.70  AUTO
        5:07.66  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Allison     19 E&H-VA               4:42.79    4:38.27 AUTO    10  
                  28.89     1:02.57 (33.68)     1:37.68 (35.11)     2:12.92 (35.24)
        2:54.53 (41.61)     3:36.83 (42.30)     4:07.79 (30.96)     4:38.27 (30.48)
  2 Kleveno, Liz        19 E&H-VA               4:45.40    4:42.00 AUTO     7  
                  29.27     1:03.27 (34.00)     1:39.03 (35.76)     2:14.67 (35.64)
        2:54.96 (40.29)     3:36.32 (41.36)     4:09.38 (33.06)     4:42.00 (32.62)
  3 Valentien, Kayley   19 Asbury-KY            4:59.00    4:49.78 AUTO     6  
                  30.21     1:04.22 (34.01)     1:43.79 (39.57)     2:23.10 (39.31)
        3:03.22 (40.12)     3:43.62 (40.40)     4:17.73 (34.11)     4:49.78 (32.05)
  4 Powell, Nicole D    19 E&H-VA               4:59.80    4:54.84 AUTO     5  
                  30.47     1:05.10 (34.63)     1:44.32 (39.22)     2:22.48 (38.16)
        3:06.01 (43.53)     3:50.46 (44.45)     4:23.19 (32.73)     4:54.84 (31.65)
  5 Foxworth, Bailey K  19 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    5:01.38 "B"      4  
                  30.28     1:05.66 (35.38)     1:46.47 (40.81)     2:25.81 (39.34)
        3:10.53 (44.72)     3:55.82 (45.29)     4:29.98 (34.16)     5:01.38 (31.40)
  6 Gagnon, Caitlin J   19 Asbury-KY            5:12.32    5:01.57 "B"      3  
                  31.09     1:07.03 (35.94)     1:45.15 (38.12)     2:22.75 (37.60)
        3:07.52 (44.77)     3:52.46 (44.94)     4:27.60 (35.14)     5:01.57 (33.97)
  7 Livesay, Whitney    18 Asbury-KY            5:13.20    5:01.87 "B"      2  
                  30.24     1:06.30 (36.06)     1:44.58 (38.28)     2:23.08 (38.50)
        3:07.14 (44.06)     3:52.19 (45.05)     4:27.69 (35.50)     5:01.87 (34.18)
  8 Spaulding, Hannah   18 SCST-US              5:17.37    5:12.57          1  
                  32.63     1:11.25 (38.62)     1:53.32 (42.07)     2:34.16 (40.84)
        3:18.70 (44.54)     4:02.66 (43.96)     4:38.25 (35.59)     5:12.57 (34.32)
  9 Hunter, Emily B     18 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    5:17.78        
                  33.14     1:12.64 (39.50)     1:54.36 (41.72)     2:34.63 (40.27)
        3:19.12 (44.49)     4:04.63 (45.51)     4:41.31 (36.68)     5:17.78 (36.47)
 10 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    5:56.85        
                  40.51     1:31.32 (50.81)     2:17.11 (45.79)     3:02.13 (45.02)
        3:50.82 (48.69)     4:40.38 (49.56)     5:19.24 (38.86)     5:56.85 (37.61)
 11 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY               NT    6:11.17        
                  36.99     1:21.66 (44.67)     2:13.13 (51.47)     3:01.90 (48.77)
        3:51.97 (50.07)     4:43.95 (51.98)     5:29.10 (45.15)     6:11.17 (42.07)
 -- Melicharova, Elisk  19 Bulldogs-KY          5:05.44        SCR        
 -- McCormick, Kasey L  22 Bulldogs-KY          4:58.61        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:23.49  AUTO
        4:31.39  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY          4:19.37    4:05.69 AUTO    10  
                  26.18       55.43 (29.25)     1:27.87 (32.44)     1:58.96 (31.09)
        2:33.74 (34.78)     3:08.90 (35.16)     3:38.07 (29.17)     4:05.69 (27.62)
  2 Hall, Jimmy F       22 Asbury-KY            4:26.99    4:17.75 AUTO     7  
                  26.42       57.41 (30.99)     1:29.76 (32.35)     2:01.72 (31.96)
        2:38.18 (36.46)     3:15.69 (37.51)     3:47.10 (31.41)     4:17.75 (30.65)
  3 Bean, Aaron K       19 Bulldogs-KY          4:43.32    4:27.09 "B"      6  
                  27.43       59.71 (32.28)     1:35.73 (36.02)     2:10.37 (34.64)
        2:47.56 (37.19)     3:25.03 (37.47)     3:56.85 (31.82)     4:27.09 (30.24)
  4 Rossi, Vinicius M   21 Bulldogs-KY          4:44.21    5:10.88          5  
                  31.00     1:07.27 (36.27)     1:49.67 (42.40)     2:31.37 (41.70)
        3:12.15 (40.78)     3:53.12 (40.97)     4:33.73 (40.61)     5:10.88 (37.15)
 -- Iverson, Stuart J   21 Asbury-KY            4:30.00        SCR        
 -- Dyer, Dustin M      19 Bulldogs-KY          4:44.36        SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.79  AUTO
          26.59  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shirey, Payton E    19 E&H-VA                 24.62      24.44 AUTO    10  
  2 Nolte, Michaela     18 E&H-VA                 24.59      24.53 AUTO     7  
  3 Kotliarova, Anna A  23 Bulldogs-KY            24.70      24.75 AUTO     6  
  4 Eustrom, Tanya N    21 Bulldogs-KY            25.20      25.27 AUTO     5  
  5 Mattingly, Shelby   19 Cville Tigers-KY       25.77      25.60 AUTO     4  
  6 Oberholtzer, Abiga  20 Asbury-KY              25.79      25.64 AUTO     3  
  7 Hamilton, Kia       18 E&H-VA                 26.10      25.98 "B"      2  
  8 Duncan, Katherine   21 Asbury-KY              26.15      26.05 "B"      1  
B - Final
  9 Yokley, Kayla B     21 Bulldogs-KY            26.34      26.07 "B"    
 10 Bures, Katie        20 Asbury-KY              26.86      27.11        
 11 Klein, Ruth C       22 Asbury-KY              28.24      27.73        
 12 Cook, Jessica M     18 Cville Tigers-KY       27.67      27.85        
 13 Alonge, Sophia M    20 E&H-VA                 28.23      28.56        
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.79  AUTO
          26.59  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolte, Michaela           18 E&H-VA                 25.31      24.59 qAUTO  
  2 Shirey, Payton E          19 E&H-VA                 25.16      24.62 qAUTO  
  3 Kotliarova, Anna A        23 Bulldogs-KY            25.66      24.70 qAUTO  
  4 Eustrom, Tanya N          21 Bulldogs-KY            25.75      25.20 qAUTO  
  5 Mattingly, Shelby L       19 Cville Tigers-KY       25.98      25.77 qAUTO  
  6 Oberholtzer, Abigail      20 Asbury-KY              25.62      25.79 qAUTO  
  7 Hamilton, Kia             18 E&H-VA                 27.10      26.10 q"B"   
  8 Duncan, Katherine A       21 Asbury-KY              26.55      26.15 q"B"   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yokley, Kayla B           21 Bulldogs-KY            26.70      26.34 q"B"   
 10 Brown, Samantha K         19 E&H-VA                 27.37      26.40 q"B"   
 11 Bures, Katie              20 Asbury-KY              27.31      26.86 q      
 12 Cook, Jessica M           18 Cville Tigers-KY       27.80      27.67 q      
 13 Alonge, Sophia M          20 E&H-VA                 29.86      28.23 q      
 14 Klein, Ruth C             22 Asbury-KY              27.09      28.24 q      
 -- Cagle, Emily E            18 Bulldogs-KY            29.45     X29.11        
 -- Taylor, Keely             18 SCST-US                29.99        SCR        
 -- Gabriel, Kimberly         21 Asbury-KY              27.40        SCR        
 -- Harrigan, Callie E        22 Bulldogs-KY            25.49        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.09  AUTO
          22.75  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnes, Cody C      21 Asbury-KY              22.20      21.88 AUTO    10  
  2 Courey, Jacob G     20 Asbury-KY              22.36      22.45 "B"      7  
  3 Bertholo, Rafael F  22 Bulldogs-KY            23.09      22.51 "B"      6  
  4 Zeltwanger, Joe     18 Asbury-KY              22.62      22.58 "B"      5  
  5 Lucena, Lucas R     19 Bulldogs-KY            23.36      23.57          4  
  6 Albertino, Filippo  20 Cville Tigers-KY       25.36      24.77          3  
  7 Cross, Devon T      18 Cville Tigers-KY       25.20      25.55          2  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.09  AUTO
          22.75  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Cody C            21 Asbury-KY              21.80      22.20 q"B"   
  2 Courey, Jacob G           20 Asbury-KY              22.51      22.36 q"B"   
  3 Zeltwanger, Joe           18 Asbury-KY              22.64      22.62 q"B"   
  4 Bertholo, Rafael F        22 Bulldogs-KY            23.34      23.09 q      
  5 Lucena, Lucas R           19 Bulldogs-KY            22.85      23.36 q      
  6 Cross, Devon T            18 Cville Tigers-KY       25.58      25.20 q      
  7 Albertino, Filippo        20 Cville Tigers-KY       25.36      25.36 q      
 -- Vaughn, Tyler W           18 Cville Tigers-KY       27.34     X28.00        
 -- Polk, Matthew Q           19 Asbury-KY              23.76        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  AUTO
        1:04.57  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrigan, Callie E  22 Bulldogs-KY          1:05.44      59.53 AUTO    10  
                  28.62       59.53 (30.91)                                        
  2 Melicharova, Elisk  19 Bulldogs-KY          1:03.35    1:00.28 AUTO     7  
                  29.07     1:00.28 (31.21)                                        
  3 Richardson, Jessic  18 E&H-VA               1:00.64    1:00.87 AUTO     6  
                  29.39     1:00.87 (31.48)                                        
  4 Shumate, Olivia     19 E&H-VA               1:05.23    1:03.42 "B"      5  
                  30.30     1:03.42 (33.12)                                        
  5 Greenburg, Jordan   18 E&H-VA               1:04.01    1:03.87 "B"      4  
                  30.80     1:03.87 (33.07)                                        
  6 Houlton, Claire     19 Asbury-KY            1:06.00    1:06.78          3  
                  32.03     1:06.78 (34.75)                                        
  7 Rueff, Jenna K      19 Cville Tigers-KY     1:13.74    1:11.52          2  
                  34.27     1:11.52 (37.25)                                        
  8 Brigdford, Laura J  21 Asbury-KY            1:14.95    1:14.65          1  
                  36.31     1:14.65 (38.34)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  AUTO
        1:04.57  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Jessica       18 E&H-VA               1:02.19    1:00.64 qAUTO  
                  29.18     1:00.64 (31.46)                                        
  2 Melicharova, Eliska       19 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.22    1:03.35 q"B"   
                  31.15     1:03.35 (32.20)                                        
  3 Greenburg, Jordan         18 E&H-VA               1:04.30    1:04.01 q"B"   
                  30.75     1:04.01 (33.26)                                        
  4 Shumate, Olivia           19 E&H-VA               1:07.06    1:05.23 q      
                  31.25     1:05.23 (33.98)                                        
  5 Harrigan, Callie E        22 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.17    1:05.44 q      
                  31.98     1:05.44 (33.46)                                        
  6 Houlton, Claire           19 Asbury-KY            1:05.42    1:06.00 q      
                  32.10     1:06.00 (33.90)                                        
  7 Rueff, Jenna K            19 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    1:13.74 q      
                  35.63     1:13.74 (38.11)                                        
  8 Brigdford, Laura J        21 Asbury-KY            1:12.17    1:14.95 q      
                  36.39     1:14.95 (38.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Lanham, Katlynn B         19 Cville Tigers-KY          NT        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Keely             18 SCST-US                   NT        SCR        
 -- Duncan, Katherine A       21 Asbury-KY            1:02.41        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  AUTO
          56.85  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucena, Lucas R     19 Bulldogs-KY            55.28      53.62 AUTO    10  
                  26.11       53.62 (27.51)                                        
  2 Dyer, Dustin M      19 Bulldogs-KY            58.32      56.34 "B"      7  
                  26.98       56.34 (29.36)                                        
  3 Bechtel, Friend C   20 Asbury-KY              56.64      56.67 "B"      6  
                  26.63       56.67 (30.04)                                        
  4 Vaughn, Tyler W     18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:24.80    1:21.81          5  
                  38.80     1:21.81 (43.01)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  AUTO
          56.85  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucena, Lucas R           19 Bulldogs-KY            56.24      55.28 q"B"   
                  26.90       55.28 (28.38)                                        
  2 Bechtel, Friend C         20 Asbury-KY              54.57      56.64 q"B"   
                  26.82       56.64 (29.82)                                        
  3 Dyer, Dustin M            19 Bulldogs-KY            58.71      58.32 q      
                  27.96       58.32 (30.36)                                        
  4 Vaughn, Tyler W           18 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    1:24.80 q      
                  39.37     1:24.80 (45.43)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.29  AUTO
        2:06.99  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrigan, Callie E  22 Bulldogs-KY          2:06.58    2:00.37 AUTO    10  
                  27.49       57.92 (30.43)     1:29.81 (31.89)     2:00.37 (30.56)
  2 Holck, Kellianne M  19 Bulldogs-KY          2:05.23    2:00.78 AUTO     7  
                  27.57       58.34 (30.77)     1:29.79 (31.45)     2:00.78 (30.99)
  3 Brown, Samantha K   19 E&H-VA               2:09.24    2:04.17 "B"      6  
                  28.30       59.72 (31.42)     1:31.85 (32.13)     2:04.17 (32.32)
  4 Gabriel, Kimberly   21 Asbury-KY            2:06.93    2:05.65 "B"      5  
                  28.73     1:00.78 (32.05)     1:33.43 (32.65)     2:05.65 (32.22)
  5 Henderson, Sara     19 Asbury-KY            2:05.08    2:05.67 "B"      4  
                  29.24     1:00.79 (31.55)     1:33.10 (32.31)     2:05.67 (32.57)
  6 Duncan, Katherine   21 Asbury-KY            2:07.54    2:07.04          3  
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)     1:34.02 (32.53)     2:07.04 (33.02)
  7 Eustrom, Tanya N    21 Bulldogs-KY          2:11.96    2:08.44          2  
                  29.07     1:01.71 (32.64)     1:34.88 (33.17)     2:08.44 (33.56)
  8 Brigdford, Laura J  21 Asbury-KY            2:12.81    2:13.34          1  
                  30.48     1:04.45 (33.97)     1:39.29 (34.84)     2:13.34 (34.05)
B - Final
  9 Klein, Ruth C       22 Asbury-KY            2:15.40    2:11.05        
                  30.76     1:04.42 (33.66)     1:38.64 (34.22)     2:11.05 (32.41)
 10 Bures, Katie        20 Asbury-KY            2:14.39    2:12.60        
                  30.18     1:03.84 (33.66)     1:38.07 (34.23)     2:12.60 (34.53)
 11 Blakey, Lauren      18 E&H-VA               2:19.92    2:15.42        
                  30.73     1:04.80 (34.07)     1:40.02 (35.22)     2:15.42 (35.40)
 12 Tilton, Rebekah L   20 Cville Tigers-KY     2:22.05    2:22.16        
                  31.06     1:06.14 (35.08)     1:43.89 (37.75)     2:22.16 (38.27)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.29  AUTO
        2:06.99  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Sara           19 Asbury-KY            2:05.78    2:05.08 q"B"   
                  29.42     1:00.90 (31.48)     1:32.76 (31.86)     2:05.08 (32.32)
  2 Holck, Kellianne M        19 Bulldogs-KY          2:06.48    2:05.23 q"B"   
                  28.53     1:00.35 (31.82)     1:33.11 (32.76)     2:05.23 (32.12)
  3 Harrigan, Callie E        22 Bulldogs-KY          1:58.71    2:06.58 q"B"   
                  29.00     1:00.82 (31.82)     1:33.75 (32.93)     2:06.58 (32.83)
  4 Gabriel, Kimberly         21 Asbury-KY            2:07.46    2:06.93 q"B"   
                  29.11     1:01.18 (32.07)     1:34.33 (33.15)     2:06.93 (32.60)
  5 Duncan, Katherine A       21 Asbury-KY            2:09.53    2:07.54 q      
                  29.40     1:01.90 (32.50)     1:34.66 (32.76)     2:07.54 (32.88)
  6 Brown, Samantha K         19 E&H-VA               2:11.55    2:09.24 q      
                  30.10     1:02.99 (32.89)     1:37.02 (34.03)     2:09.24 (32.22)
  7 Eustrom, Tanya N          21 Bulldogs-KY          2:08.56    2:11.96 q      
                  29.61     1:02.81 (33.20)     1:36.92 (34.11)     2:11.96 (35.04)
  8 Brigdford, Laura J        21 Asbury-KY            2:11.14    2:12.81 q      
                  30.59     1:04.84 (34.25)     1:39.47 (34.63)     2:12.81 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bures, Katie              20 Asbury-KY            2:18.95    2:14.39 q      
                  30.64     1:04.91 (34.27)     1:40.02 (35.11)     2:14.39 (34.37)
 10 Klein, Ruth C             22 Asbury-KY            2:13.12    2:15.40 q      
                  31.17     1:05.45 (34.28)     1:40.78 (35.33)     2:15.40 (34.62)
 11 Blakey, Lauren            18 E&H-VA               2:19.81    2:19.92 q      
                  31.56     1:06.36 (34.80)     1:43.59 (37.23)     2:19.92 (36.33)
 12 Tilton, Rebekah L         20 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    2:22.05 q      
                  31.26     1:06.76 (35.50)     1:45.02 (38.26)     2:22.05 (37.03)
 -- Witheft, Dana S           24 Bulldogs-KY          2:30.45   X2:37.08        
                  34.76     1:14.94 (40.18)     1:56.50 (41.56)     2:37.08 (40.58)
 -- Buchanan, Rebekah         19 Asbury-KY            2:08.78        SCR        
 -- Yokley, Kayla B           21 Bulldogs-KY          2:12.61        SCR        
 -- Houlton, Claire           19 Asbury-KY            2:05.09        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:48.54  AUTO
        1:51.80  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY          2:08.17    1:44.00 AUTO    10  
                  24.58       50.55 (25.97)     1:17.17 (26.62)     1:44.00 (26.83)
  2 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY          1:53.40    1:47.22 AUTO     7  
                  24.73       51.72 (26.99)     1:19.88 (28.16)     1:47.22 (27.34)
  3 Zeltwanger, Joe     18 Asbury-KY            1:53.14    1:49.87 "B"      6  
                  24.86       52.43 (27.57)     1:21.30 (28.87)     1:49.87 (28.57)
  4 Courey, Jacob G     20 Asbury-KY            1:49.95    1:50.59 "B"      5  
                  24.55       51.76 (27.21)     1:20.87 (29.11)     1:50.59 (29.72)
  5 Touchton, Parker    18 Asbury-KY            1:53.52    1:53.23          4  
                  25.28       53.19 (27.91)     1:22.75 (29.56)     1:53.23 (30.48)
  6 Albertino, Filippo  20 Cville Tigers-KY     2:18.16    2:12.67          3  
                  28.31     1:01.29 (32.98)     1:37.60 (36.31)     2:12.67 (35.07)
  7 Fathergill, Daniel  18 Cville Tigers-KY     2:20.53    2:19.79          2  
                  29.83     1:04.80 (34.97)     1:42.17 (37.37)     2:19.79 (37.62)
  8 Raley, Rick H       20 Cville Tigers-KY     3:07.43    3:02.89          1  
                  37.29     1:24.41 (47.12)     2:15.55 (51.14)     3:02.89 (47.34)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:48.54  AUTO
        1:51.80  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courey, Jacob G           20 Asbury-KY            1:50.88    1:49.95 q"B"   
                  25.32       53.21 (27.89)     1:21.87 (28.66)     1:49.95 (28.08)
  2 Zeltwanger, Joe           18 Asbury-KY            1:53.45    1:53.14 q      
                  26.01       54.74 (28.73)     1:24.18 (29.44)     1:53.14 (28.96)
  3 Baxter, Dalton L          18 Bulldogs-KY          1:49.30    1:53.40 q      
                  26.88       56.41 (29.53)     1:26.05 (29.64)     1:53.40 (27.35)
  4 Touchton, Parker          18 Asbury-KY            1:55.48    1:53.52 q      
                  26.29       54.96 (28.67)     1:23.95 (28.99)     1:53.52 (29.57)
  5 Moore, Bradley A          18 Bulldogs-KY          1:46.82    2:08.17 q      
                  29.89     1:02.21 (32.32)     1:36.03 (33.82)     2:08.17 (32.14)
  6 Albertino, Filippo        20 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    2:18.16 q      
                  28.86     1:03.26 (34.40)     1:40.47 (37.21)     2:18.16 (37.69)
  7 Fathergill, Daniel L      18 Cville Tigers-KY     2:19.48    2:20.53 q      
                  31.77     1:07.35 (35.58)     1:44.73 (37.38)     2:20.53 (35.80)
  8 Raley, Rick H             20 Cville Tigers-KY          NT    3:07.43 q      
                1:25.89   3:07.43 (1:41.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Clark, Christopher W      19 Bulldogs-KY          1:58.11        SCR        
 -- Bechtel, Friend C         20 Asbury-KY            1:49.21        SCR        
 -- Polk, Matthew Q           19 Asbury-KY            2:03.31        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.79  AUTO
        2:40.46  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolte, Michaela     18 E&H-VA               2:27.51    2:25.83 AUTO    10  
                  32.88     1:10.43 (37.55)     1:48.76 (38.33)     2:25.83 (37.07)
  2 McCormick, Kasey L  22 Bulldogs-KY          2:34.81    2:28.80 AUTO     7  
                  32.54     1:09.75 (37.21)     1:48.67 (38.92)     2:28.80 (40.13)
  3 Kleveno, Liz        19 E&H-VA               2:31.62    2:34.05 AUTO     6  
                  34.35     1:13.64 (39.29)     1:53.76 (40.12)     2:34.05 (40.29)
  4 Valentien, Kayley   19 Asbury-KY            2:35.58    2:34.28 AUTO     5  
                  36.76     1:16.07 (39.31)     1:55.64 (39.57)     2:34.28 (38.64)
  5 Spaulding, Hannah   18 SCST-US              2:42.79    2:41.16          4  
                  34.88     1:15.72 (40.84)     1:58.59 (42.87)     2:41.16 (42.57)
  6 Myers, Emily C      19 Asbury-KY            2:43.05    2:41.45          3  
                  35.88     1:16.43 (40.55)     1:58.68 (42.25)     2:41.45 (42.77)
  7 Hamilton, Kia       18 E&H-VA               2:49.07    2:48.39          2  
                  36.51     1:19.54 (43.03)     2:04.02 (44.48)     2:48.39 (44.37)
  8 Alonge, Sophia M    20 E&H-VA               2:51.16    2:53.68          1  
                  39.31     1:23.35 (44.04)     2:08.56 (45.21)     2:53.68 (45.12)
B - Final
  9 Hunter, Emily B     18 Cville Tigers-KY     2:53.26    2:47.92        
                  37.42     1:19.62 (42.20)     2:03.56 (43.94)     2:47.92 (44.36)
 10 Landry, Rebecca C   21 Asbury-KY            2:54.71    2:54.24        
                  38.21     1:22.98 (44.77)     2:08.32 (45.34)     2:54.24 (45.92)
 11 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY          3:07.06    3:02.59        
                  39.66     1:26.80 (47.14)     2:14.26 (47.46)     3:02.59 (48.33)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.79  AUTO
        2:40.46  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolte, Michaela           18 E&H-VA               2:36.94    2:27.51 qAUTO  
                  33.34     1:11.05 (37.71)     1:49.42 (38.37)     2:27.51 (38.09)
  2 Kleveno, Liz              19 E&H-VA               2:37.40    2:31.62 qAUTO  
                  33.78     1:11.75 (37.97)     1:51.12 (39.37)     2:31.62 (40.50)
  3 McCormick, Kasey L        22 Bulldogs-KY          2:32.21    2:34.81 qAUTO  
                  34.59     1:13.58 (38.99)     1:53.91 (40.33)     2:34.81 (40.90)
  4 Valentien, Kayley         19 Asbury-KY            2:33.63    2:35.58 qAUTO  
                  36.41     1:15.80 (39.39)     1:55.38 (39.58)     2:35.58 (40.20)
  5 Spaulding, Hannah         18 SCST-US              2:39.71    2:42.79 q      
                  35.83     1:17.27 (41.44)     2:00.15 (42.88)     2:42.79 (42.64)
  6 Myers, Emily C            19 Asbury-KY            2:42.65    2:43.05 q      
                  36.18     1:16.61 (40.43)     1:59.61 (43.00)     2:43.05 (43.44)
  7 Hamilton, Kia             18 E&H-VA               2:58.50    2:49.07 q      
                  37.14     1:20.04 (42.90)     2:04.76 (44.72)     2:49.07 (44.31)
  8 Alonge, Sophia M          20 E&H-VA               3:01.29    2:51.16 q      
                  37.87     1:21.87 (44.00)     2:06.45 (44.58)     2:51.16 (44.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunter, Emily B           18 Cville Tigers-KY     2:49.34    2:53.26 q      
                  38.98     1:23.66 (44.68)     2:08.56 (44.90)     2:53.26 (44.70)
 10 Landry, Rebecca C         21 Asbury-KY            2:50.21    2:54.71 q      
                  38.92     1:23.78 (44.86)     2:09.44 (45.66)     2:54.71 (45.27)
 11 Cagle, Emily E            18 Bulldogs-KY          3:08.16    3:07.06 q      
                  41.94     1:29.75 (47.81)     2:18.71 (48.96)     3:07.06 (48.35)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.85  AUTO
        2:17.87  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rossi, Vinicius M   21 Bulldogs-KY          2:27.88    2:09.97 AUTO    10  
                  29.73     1:03.41 (33.68)     1:37.60 (34.19)     2:09.97 (32.37)
  2 Otley, Tommy        18 Asbury-KY            2:11.36    2:10.85 AUTO     7  
                  29.10     1:02.20 (33.10)     1:36.47 (34.27)     2:10.85 (34.38)
  3 Hall, Jimmy F       22 Asbury-KY            2:21.82    2:11.15 AUTO     6  
                  29.68     1:03.51 (33.83)     1:37.69 (34.18)     2:11.15 (33.46)
  4 Bean, Aaron K       19 Bulldogs-KY          2:24.77    2:21.86          5  
                  31.65     1:07.80 (36.15)     1:44.79 (36.99)     2:21.86 (37.07)
  5 Cole, Mikhail       19 Asbury-KY            2:29.08    2:30.92          4  
                  31.99     1:09.82 (37.83)     1:50.53 (40.71)     2:30.92 (40.39)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.85  AUTO
        2:17.87  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otley, Tommy              18 Asbury-KY            2:16.13    2:11.36 qAUTO  
                  29.18     1:02.29 (33.11)     1:36.58 (34.29)     2:11.36 (34.78)
  2 Hall, Jimmy F             22 Asbury-KY            2:19.69    2:21.82 q      
                  31.13     1:06.47 (35.34)     1:43.29 (36.82)     2:21.82 (38.53)
  3 Bean, Aaron K             19 Bulldogs-KY          2:27.43    2:24.77 q      
                  31.04     1:07.09 (36.05)     1:45.75 (38.66)     2:24.77 (39.02)
  4 Rossi, Vinicius M         21 Bulldogs-KY          2:13.78    2:27.88 q      
                  33.61     1:11.16 (37.55)     1:49.52 (38.36)     2:27.88 (38.36)
  5 Cole, Mikhail             19 Asbury-KY            2:42.89    2:29.08 q      
                  31.75     1:09.95 (38.20)     1:49.96 (40.01)     2:29.08 (39.12)
 -- Barnes, Cody C            21 Asbury-KY            2:18.46        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  AUTO
        1:03.85  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kotliarova, Anna A  23 Bulldogs-KY          1:02.75      59.83 AUTO    10  
                  27.48       59.83 (32.35)                                        
  2 Guardalabene, Tayl  19 E&H-VA                 59.89      59.84 AUTO     7  
                  27.82       59.84 (32.02)                                        
  3 Shirey, Payton E    19 E&H-VA               1:02.36    1:02.15 "B"      6  
                  28.70     1:02.15 (33.45)                                        
  4 Gagnon, Caitlin J   19 Asbury-KY            1:02.49    1:03.48 "B"      5  
                  29.37     1:03.48 (34.11)                                        
  5 Fanning, Leah       21 Asbury-KY            1:05.53    1:04.92          4  
                  30.47     1:04.92 (34.45)                                        
  6 Livesay, Whitney    18 Asbury-KY            1:06.54    1:05.06          2.5
                  29.13     1:05.06 (35.93)                                        
  6 Yokley, Kayla B     21 Bulldogs-KY          1:07.05    1:05.06          2.5
                  29.40     1:05.06 (35.66)                                        
  8 Rueff, Jenna K      19 Cville Tigers-KY     1:08.31    1:07.06          1  
                  30.36     1:07.06 (36.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Landry, Rebecca C   21 Asbury-KY            1:09.55    1:06.02        
                  29.77     1:06.02 (36.25)                                        
 10 Cook, Jessica M     18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:09.20    1:11.40        
                  32.73     1:11.40 (38.67)                                        
 11 Myers, Emily C      19 Asbury-KY            1:13.72    1:13.69        
                  34.22     1:13.69 (39.47)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  AUTO
        1:03.85  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guardalabene, Taylor R    19 E&H-VA               1:03.40      59.89 qAUTO  
                  28.23       59.89 (31.66)                                        
  2 Shirey, Payton E          19 E&H-VA               1:05.20    1:02.36 q"B"   
                  29.69     1:02.36 (32.67)                                        
  3 Gagnon, Caitlin J         19 Asbury-KY            1:03.02    1:02.49 q"B"   
                  29.29     1:02.49 (33.20)                                        
  4 Kotliarova, Anna A        23 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.94    1:02.75 q"B"   
                  28.79     1:02.75 (33.96)                                        
  5 Fanning, Leah             21 Asbury-KY            1:06.21    1:05.53 q      
                  30.73     1:05.53 (34.80)                                        
  6 Richardson, Jessica       18 E&H-VA               1:02.90    1:05.67 q      
                  28.89     1:05.67 (36.78)                                        
  7 Livesay, Whitney          18 Asbury-KY            1:07.58    1:06.54 q      
                  30.00     1:06.54 (36.54)                                        
  8 Yokley, Kayla B           21 Bulldogs-KY          1:10.25    1:07.05 q      
                  30.24     1:07.05 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rueff, Jenna K            19 Cville Tigers-KY     1:10.56    1:08.31 q      
                  31.63     1:08.31 (36.68)                                        
 10 Cook, Jessica M           18 Cville Tigers-KY     1:08.14    1:09.20 q      
                  31.68     1:09.20 (37.52)                                        
 11 Landry, Rebecca C         21 Asbury-KY            1:08.80    1:09.55 q      
                  31.86     1:09.55 (37.69)                                        
 12 Myers, Emily C            19 Asbury-KY            1:10.46    1:13.72 q      
                  33.52     1:13.72 (40.20)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  AUTO
          54.89  "B"
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Iverson, Stuart J   21 Asbury-KY              56.05      55.23         10  
                  25.54       55.23 (29.69)                                        
  2 Dyer, Dustin M      19 Bulldogs-KY            59.69      55.27          7  
                  25.86       55.27 (29.41)                                        
  3 Bertholo, Rafael F  22 Bulldogs-KY            58.24      56.06          6  
                  25.68       56.06 (30.38)                                        
  4 Touchton, Parker    18 Asbury-KY              58.06      58.39          5  
                  27.25       58.39 (31.14)                                        
  5 Kattus, Jon L       19 Cville Tigers-KY     1:04.33    1:04.35          4  
                  29.85     1:04.35 (34.50)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  AUTO
          54.89  "B"
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iverson, Stuart J         21 Asbury-KY              57.21      56.05 q      
                  25.48       56.05 (30.57)                                        
  2 Touchton, Parker          18 Asbury-KY              58.49      58.06 q      
                  27.05       58.06 (31.01)                                        
  3 Bertholo, Rafael F        22 Bulldogs-KY          1:00.79      58.24 q      
                  26.20       58.24 (32.04)                                        
  4 Dyer, Dustin M            19 Bulldogs-KY            57.52      59.69 q      
                  27.18       59.69 (32.51)                                        
  5 Kattus, Jon L             19 Cville Tigers-KY     1:06.11    1:04.33 q      
                  29.89     1:04.33 (34.44)                                        
 -- Morales, Jose Jesus O     20 Bulldogs-KY            54.04     X53.45 "B"    
                  25.18       53.45 (28.27)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:04.99  AUTO
       19:39.34  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Kellianne M  19 Bulldogs-KY         11:30.00   18:51.14 AUTO    10  
                  30.40     1:03.68 (33.28)     1:37.27 (33.59)     2:11.14 (33.87)
        2:44.86 (33.72)     3:18.76 (33.90)     3:52.52 (33.76)     4:26.71 (34.19)
        5:00.80 (34.09)     5:35.32 (34.52)     6:09.71 (34.39)     6:44.58 (34.87)
        7:19.25 (34.67)     7:53.36 (34.11)     8:28.14 (34.78)     9:02.71 (34.57)
        9:37.51 (34.80)    10:12.51 (35.00)    10:47.43 (34.92)    11:22.11 (34.68)
       11:57.27 (35.16)    12:31.93 (34.66)    13:06.61 (34.68)    13:41.37 (34.76)
       14:16.18 (34.81)    14:51.24 (35.06)    15:26.11 (34.87)    16:00.58 (34.47)
       16:35.62 (35.04)    17:10.33 (34.71)    17:45.07 (34.74)    18:18.86 (33.79)
       18:51.14 (32.28)
  2 Foxworth, Bailey K  19 Cville Tigers-KY    11:52.61   19:04.96 AUTO     7  
                  30.30     1:03.60 (33.30)     1:37.04 (33.44)     2:11.32 (34.28)
        2:44.79 (33.47)     3:18.99 (34.20)     3:53.61 (34.62)     4:28.02 (34.41)
        5:03.24 (35.22)     5:37.50 (34.26)     6:12.07 (34.57)     6:47.44 (35.37)
        7:23.32 (35.88)     7:58.23 (34.91)     8:33.79 (35.56)     9:10.10 (36.31)
        9:46.71 (36.61)    10:22.60 (35.89)    10:57.95 (35.35)    11:33.60 (35.65)
       12:09.20 (35.60)    12:44.73 (35.53)    13:20.75 (36.02)    13:56.44 (35.69)
       14:30.83 (34.39)    15:05.98 (35.15)    15:41.57 (35.59)    16:17.34 (35.77)
       16:52.45 (35.11)    17:27.02 (34.57)    18:00.34 (33.32)    18:33.64 (33.30)
       19:04.96 (31.32)
  3 Powell, Nicole D    19 E&H-VA              11:39.20   19:17.68 "B"      6  
                  31.52     1:05.98 (34.46)     1:41.26 (35.28)     2:16.54 (35.28)
        2:51.61 (35.07)     3:26.89 (35.28)     4:02.71 (35.82)     4:38.28 (35.57)
        5:14.01 (35.73)     5:49.14 (35.13)     6:24.42 (35.28)     6:59.38 (34.96)
        7:34.30 (34.92)     8:09.41 (35.11)     8:44.54 (35.13)     9:19.70 (35.16)
        9:54.92 (35.22)    10:30.09 (35.17)    11:05.33 (35.24)    11:40.68 (35.35)
       12:16.02 (35.34)    12:51.16 (35.14)    13:26.55 (35.39)    14:01.47 (34.92)
       14:36.63 (35.16)    15:11.81 (35.18)    15:47.37 (35.56)    16:22.92 (35.55)
       16:58.42 (35.50)    17:33.67 (35.25)    18:09.16 (35.49)    18:44.15 (34.99)
       19:17.68 (33.53)
  4 Buchanan, Rebekah   19 Asbury-KY           11:28.06   19:26.85 "B"      5  
                  31.02     1:04.45 (33.43)     1:38.66 (34.21)     2:13.20 (34.54)
        2:47.76 (34.56)     3:22.44 (34.68)     3:57.37 (34.93)     4:32.71 (35.34)
        5:08.26 (35.55)     5:44.07 (35.81)     6:19.77 (35.70)     6:55.47 (35.70)
        7:30.89 (35.42)     8:06.82 (35.93)     8:42.76 (35.94)     9:18.37 (35.61)
        9:54.51 (36.14)    10:30.33 (35.82)    11:06.31 (35.98)    11:42.11 (35.80)
       12:17.78 (35.67)    12:53.75 (35.97)    13:30.01 (36.26)    14:05.87 (35.86)
       14:41.68 (35.81)    15:17.87 (36.19)    15:53.69 (35.82)    16:29.71 (36.02)
       17:05.56 (35.85)    17:40.93 (35.37)    18:17.06 (36.13)    18:52.73 (35.67)
       19:26.85 (34.12)
  5 Henderson, Sara     19 Asbury-KY           11:31.31   19:51.32          4  
                  32.54     1:08.17 (35.63)     1:43.90 (35.73)     2:19.64 (35.74)
        2:55.58 (35.94)     3:31.55 (35.97)     4:07.48 (35.93)     4:43.29 (35.81)
        5:19.51 (36.22)     5:56.24 (36.73)     6:32.71 (36.47)     7:09.32 (36.61)
        7:46.04 (36.72)     8:23.53 (37.49)     8:59.78 (36.25)     9:36.40 (36.62)
       10:12.55 (36.15)    10:48.86 (36.31)    11:24.74 (35.88)    12:00.97 (36.23)
       12:37.25 (36.28)    13:13.34 (36.09)    13:49.42 (36.08)    14:25.83 (36.41)
       15:02.38 (36.55)    15:39.06 (36.68)    16:15.81 (36.75)    16:51.96 (36.15)
       17:28.44 (36.48)    18:04.73 (36.29)    18:40.32 (35.59)    19:15.93 (35.61)
       19:51.32 (35.39)
  6 Blakey, Lauren      18 E&H-VA              12:40.10   22:09.06          3  
                  15.17       34.18 (19.01)   2:23.84 (1:49.66)                    
            3:10.40 ( )     3:49.80 (39.40)     4:29.49 (39.69)     5:09.12 (39.63)
        5:49.05 (39.93)     6:28.26 (39.21)     7:08.50 (40.24)   8:28.55 (1:20.05)
        9:08.99 (40.44)     9:50.07 (41.08)    10:30.62 (40.55)    11:10.85 (40.23)
     12:32.56 (1:21.71)    13:13.67 (41.11)    13:55.22 (41.55)  16:39.40 (2:44.18)
       16:58.07 (18.67)  18:44.45 (1:46.38)                                        
           19:26.22 ( )    20:07.14 (40.92)    20:48.66 (41.52)  22:09.06 (1:20.40)
  7 Tilton, Rebekah L   20 Cville Tigers-KY    12:58.51   23:13.25          2  
                  34.79     1:14.80 (40.01)     1:56.31 (41.51)     2:38.46 (42.15)
        3:19.75 (41.29)     4:01.68 (41.93)     4:43.28 (41.60)     5:24.51 (41.23)
        6:06.34 (41.83)     6:48.46 (42.12)     7:31.02 (42.56)     8:13.74 (42.72)
        8:55.97 (42.23)     9:38.94 (42.97)    10:22.52 (43.58)    11:05.51 (42.99)
       11:48.53 (43.02)    12:31.97 (43.44)    13:16.01 (44.04)    13:58.86 (42.85)
       14:41.92 (43.06)    15:25.92 (44.00)    16:10.23 (44.31)    16:53.64 (43.41)
       17:36.23 (42.59)    18:19.13 (42.90)    19:02.28 (43.15)    19:45.58 (43.30)
       20:28.54 (42.96)    21:11.16 (42.62)    21:53.01 (41.85)    22:34.30 (41.29)
       23:13.25 (38.95)
  8 Raley, Martha       20 SCST-US             13:27.58   24:09.03          1  
                  35.15     1:14.78 (39.63)     1:56.97 (42.19)     2:40.38 (43.41)
        3:24.57 (44.19)     4:08.02 (43.45)     4:51.71 (43.69)     5:35.04 (43.33)
        6:18.73 (43.69)     7:02.53 (43.80)     7:46.78 (44.25)     8:30.40 (43.62)
        9:14.23 (43.83)     9:58.81 (44.58)    10:43.50 (44.69)    11:28.76 (45.26)
       12:13.13 (44.37)    12:57.83 (44.70)    13:43.03 (45.20)    14:28.95 (45.92)
       15:13.47 (44.52)    15:57.90 (44.43)    16:43.35 (45.45)    17:28.50 (45.15)
       18:13.78 (45.28)    18:57.93 (44.15)    19:43.74 (45.81)    20:27.23 (43.49)
       21:12.58 (45.35)    21:57.56 (44.98)    22:42.81 (45.25)    23:27.48 (44.67)
       24:09.03 (41.55)
  9 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY         14:29.00   24:16.42        
                  36.34     1:17.70 (41.36)     2:00.53 (42.83)     2:43.39 (42.86)
        3:26.75 (43.36)     4:10.59 (43.84)     4:54.60 (44.01)     5:38.67 (44.07)
        6:22.92 (44.25)     7:07.72 (44.80)     7:51.84 (44.12)     8:36.83 (44.99)
        9:21.89 (45.06)    10:07.24 (45.35)    10:51.98 (44.74)    11:36.58 (44.60)
       12:21.73 (45.15)    13:07.22 (45.49)    13:52.17 (44.95)    14:36.76 (44.59)
       15:21.72 (44.96)    16:06.73 (45.01)    16:51.99 (45.26)    17:36.93 (44.94)
       18:22.19 (45.26)    19:07.40 (45.21)    19:52.62 (45.22)    20:37.42 (44.80)
       21:22.08 (44.66)    22:06.82 (44.74)    22:51.81 (44.99)    23:35.17 (43.36)
       24:16.42 (41.25)
 
Event 38  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:26.99  AUTO
       17:58.40  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY          9:52.00   16:33.42 AUTO    10  
                  26.53       54.81 (28.28)     1:23.88 (29.07)     1:53.49 (29.61)
        2:23.04 (29.55)     2:52.72 (29.68)     3:22.48 (29.76)     3:52.20 (29.72)
        4:22.11 (29.91)     4:52.37 (30.26)     5:22.29 (29.92)     5:52.32 (30.03)
        6:22.63 (30.31)     6:53.10 (30.47)     7:23.55 (30.45)     7:53.96 (30.41)
        8:24.49 (30.53)     8:55.00 (30.51)     9:25.66 (30.66)     9:56.21 (30.55)
       10:26.92 (30.71)    10:57.46 (30.54)    11:28.46 (31.00)    11:59.13 (30.67)
       12:29.69 (30.56)    13:00.29 (30.60)    13:30.93 (30.64)    14:01.66 (30.73)
       14:32.57 (30.91)    15:03.66 (31.09)    15:34.25 (30.59)    16:05.20 (30.95)
       16:33.42 (28.22)
  2 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY         10:08.00   16:54.67 AUTO     7  
                  27.30       56.11 (28.81)     1:25.96 (29.85)     1:55.65 (29.69)
        2:25.97 (30.32)     2:56.18 (30.21)     3:26.73 (30.55)     3:57.26 (30.53)
        4:27.58 (30.32)     4:57.95 (30.37)     5:28.80 (30.85)     5:59.35 (30.55)
        6:30.09 (30.74)     7:00.90 (30.81)     7:32.04 (31.14)     8:03.12 (31.08)
        8:34.39 (31.27)     9:05.69 (31.30)     9:36.51 (30.82)    10:07.40 (30.89)
       10:38.87 (31.47)    11:10.38 (31.51)    11:41.98 (31.60)    12:13.25 (31.27)
       12:44.56 (31.31)    13:16.31 (31.75)    13:47.79 (31.48)    14:19.49 (31.70)
       14:50.97 (31.48)    15:22.32 (31.35)    15:53.82 (31.50)    16:24.78 (30.96)
       16:54.67 (29.89)
  3 Clark, Christopher  19 Bulldogs-KY         10:20.00   17:22.56 AUTO     6  
                  28.68       59.66 (30.98)     1:31.18 (31.52)     2:02.68 (31.50)
        2:33.92 (31.24)     3:05.32 (31.40)     3:36.80 (31.48)     4:08.33 (31.53)
        4:39.61 (31.28)     5:11.23 (31.62)     5:42.81 (31.58)     6:14.61 (31.80)
        6:45.78 (31.17)     7:17.62 (31.84)     7:49.83 (32.21)     8:21.52 (31.69)
        8:53.38 (31.86)     9:25.71 (32.33)     9:57.41 (31.70)    10:29.17 (31.76)
       11:00.89 (31.72)    11:32.61 (31.72)    12:04.49 (31.88)    12:36.63 (32.14)
       13:08.47 (31.84)    13:40.64 (32.17)    14:12.58 (31.94)    14:44.62 (32.04)
       15:16.76 (32.14)    15:49.20 (32.44)    16:20.87 (31.67)    16:52.47 (31.60)
       17:22.56 (30.09)
  4 Bjork, Jake         18 Asbury-KY           10:26.54   18:02.90          5  
                  28.47       59.59 (31.12)     1:30.81 (31.22)     2:02.08 (31.27)
        2:33.87 (31.79)     3:05.37 (31.50)     3:37.44 (32.07)     4:09.88 (32.44)
        4:42.67 (32.79)     5:15.58 (32.91)     5:48.45 (32.87)     6:21.54 (33.09)
        6:54.69 (33.15)     7:27.91 (33.22)     8:01.23 (33.32)     8:34.59 (33.36)
        9:08.08 (33.49)     9:41.47 (33.39)    10:14.95 (33.48)    10:48.52 (33.57)
       11:22.11 (33.59)    11:55.75 (33.64)    12:29.25 (33.50)    13:03.00 (33.75)
       13:36.77 (33.77)    14:10.27 (33.50)    14:44.32 (34.05)    15:18.14 (33.82)
       15:51.71 (33.57)    16:24.90 (33.19)    16:57.94 (33.04)    17:31.08 (33.14)
       18:02.90 (31.82)
 -- Cole, Mikhail       19 Asbury-KY           12:00.61        SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:12.12  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory & Henry College-VA  'A'               3:42.60    3:34.01 AUTO    20  
     1) Nolte, Michaela 18              2) Shirey, Payton E 19            
     3) Fowler, Allison 19              4) Richardson, Jessica 18         
                  25.72       53.20 (53.20)     1:18.90 (25.70)     1:46.25 (53.05)
        2:11.69 (25.44)     2:39.66 (53.41)     3:05.31 (25.65)     3:34.01 (54.35)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                       3:46.87    3:36.08 AUTO    14  
     1) Harrigan, Callie E 22           2) Eustrom, Tanya N 21            
     3) McCormick, Kasey L 22           4) Kotliarova, Anna A 23          
                  25.71       52.92 (52.92)     1:19.22 (26.30)     1:47.41 (54.49)
        2:13.37 (25.96)     2:43.22 (55.81)     3:07.86 (24.64)     3:36.08 (52.86)
  3 Asbury University-KY  'A'                   3:55.03    3:48.63 AUTO    12  
     1) Valentien, Kayley 19            2) Houlton, Claire 19             
     3) Oberholtzer, Abigail 20         4) Duncan, Katherine A 21         
                  28.49       58.09 (58.09)     1:25.71 (27.62)     1:55.87 (57.78)
        2:22.34 (26.47)     2:52.03 (56.16)     3:18.52 (26.49)     3:48.63 (56.60)
  4 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'           3:59.75    3:56.27 AUTO    10  
     1) Foxworth, Bailey K 19           2) Cook, Jessica M 18             
     3) Hunter, Emily B 18              4) Mattingly, Shelby L 19         
                  28.14       58.02 (58.02)     1:27.25 (29.23)   1:59.81 (1:01.79)
        2:28.63 (28.82)   3:00.39 (1:00.58)     3:27.09 (26.70)     3:56.27 (55.88)
 -- Emory & Henry College-VA  'B'               3:58.30   x3:49.38 AUTO   
     1) Kleveno, Liz 19                 2) Shumate, Olivia 19             
     3) Brown, Samantha K 19            4) Guardalabene, Taylor R 19      
                  26.80       56.32 (56.32)     1:11.30 (14.98)     1:24.04 (27.72)
        2:22.37 (58.33)   2:55.12 (1:31.08)     3:20.85 (25.73)     3:49.38 (54.26)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                   4:03.03   x4:04.66 AUTO   
     1) Henderson, Sara 19              2) Bures, Katie 20                
     3) Brigdford, Laura J 21           4) Gabriel, Kimberly 21           
                  29.51   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:30.94 (28.79)   2:02.82 (1:00.67)
        2:32.32 (29.50)   3:05.43 (1:02.61)     3:33.39 (27.96)     4:04.66 (59.23)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:29.07  AUTO
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University-KY  'A'                   3:19.94    3:11.35 AUTO    20  
     1) Otley, Tommy 18                 2) Barnes, Cody C 21              
     3) Courey, Jacob G 20              4) Hall, Jimmy F 22               
                  23.56       49.20 (49.20)     1:10.83 (21.63)     1:36.26 (47.06)
        1:58.99 (22.73)     2:24.26 (48.00)     2:46.42 (22.16)     3:11.35 (47.09)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                       3:24.35    3:13.49 AUTO    14  
     1) Lucena, Lucas R 19              2) Baxter, Dalton L 18            
     3) Morales, Jose Jesus O 20        4) Moore, Bradley A 18            
                  23.82       48.94 (48.94)     1:12.73 (23.79)     1:38.52 (49.58)
        2:01.02 (22.50)     2:25.55 (47.03)     2:48.77 (23.22)     3:13.49 (47.94)
  3 Campbellsville University-KY  'A'           3:52.63    3:53.91         12  
     1) Cross, Devon T 18               2) Fathergill, Daniel L 18        
     3) Kattus, Jon L 19                4) Albertino, Filippo 20          
                  26.12       58.02 (58.02)     1:26.84 (28.82)   2:00.47 (1:02.45)
        2:27.76 (27.29)     2:57.99 (57.52)     3:24.02 (26.03)     3:53.91 (55.92)
 -- Asbury University-KY  'B'                   3:25.94   x3:19.73 AUTO   
     1) Bjork, Jake 18                  2) Bechtel, Friend C 20           
     3) Zeltwanger, Joe 18              4) Touchton, Parker 18            
                  23.93       49.03 (49.03)     1:11.72 (22.69)     1:37.47 (48.44)
        2:01.18 (23.71)     2:27.83 (50.36)     2:51.80 (23.97)     3:19.73 (51.90)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Union College                     485.5   2. Asbury University                 439.5
  3. Emory & Henry College               294   4. Campbellsville University           184
  5. St. Catharine Swim Team              17                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Emory & Henry College               294   2. Union College                     206.5
  3. Asbury University                 168.5   4. Campbellsville University            84
  5. St. Catharine Swim Team              17                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Union College                       279   2. Asbury University                   271
  3. Campbellsville University           100