Licensed to Union College - KY    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/19/2013 11:12 PM
              Union vs Cumberlands vs St. Catharine - 10/19/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                            NT    1:51.59        
     1) Melicharova, Eliska 19          2) McCormick, Kasey L 22          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A 23           4) Harrigan, Callie E 22          
                  28.86     1:00.27 (31.41)     1:27.23 (26.96)     1:51.59 (24.36)
  2 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'            NT    1:52.13        
     1) Horn, Lizzy M 21                2) Hammett, Jordyn L 22           
     3) Clayton, Anna M 19              4) Botill, Kaleigh T 22           
                  28.93     1:00.88 (31.95)     1:26.98 (26.10)     1:52.13 (25.15)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'            NT    1:38.06        
     1) Brinkman, Joe F 20              2) Tahull, Marc 19                
     3) Gramling, Jordan M 19           4) Cleavenger, Dillon C 21        
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                            NT    1:38.16        
     1) Lucena, Lucas R 18              2) Rossi, Vinicius M 21           
     3) Morales, Jose Jesus O 20        4) Bertholo, Rafael F 22          
                  25.91       51.76 (25.85)     1:15.25 (23.49)     1:38.16 (22.91)
  3 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'B'            NT    1:45.19        
     1) Olsen, Greg D 21                2) Marsh, Kyle T 20               
     3) Rasmussen, Jakob J 20           4) Martins, Cesar A 20            
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Ryckeghem, Gra  19 Cumberlands-KY            NT   11:24.18        
                  29.11                                                            
                                                    5:40.29 ( )     6:14.16 (33.87)
                                                                        6:46.86 ( )
        7:21.12 (34.26)     7:54.25 (33.13)     8:28.40 (34.15)     9:03.09 (34.69)
        9:38.34 (35.25)    10:13.56 (35.22)    10:48.87 (35.31)    11:24.18 (35.31)
  2 Holck, Kellianne M  18 Bulldogs-KY               NT   11:31.41        
                                                                        5:42.90 ( )
        6:17.40 (34.50)                                                 6:51.82 ( )
        7:26.59 (34.77)     8:01.86 (35.27)     8:37.47 (35.61)     9:12.55 (35.08)
        9:47.60 (35.05)    10:22.66 (35.06)    10:57.70 (35.04)    11:31.41 (33.71)
  3 Wilson, Kathryn N   18 Cumberlands-KY            NT   13:11.10        
                                5:51.91 ( )   7:11.45 (1:19.54)     7:51.81 (40.36)
        8:32.45 (40.64)     9:12.91 (40.46)     9:53.28 (40.37)    10:33.90 (40.62)
       11:13.87 (39.97)    11:53.55 (39.68)    12:32.72 (39.17)    13:11.10 (38.38)
  4 Raley, Martha       20 SCST-US             14:17.49   13:32.31        
                                                                        5:54.24 ( )
        6:36.67 (42.43)     7:19.02 (42.35)                             8:01.53 ( )
        8:43.13 (41.60)     9:25.61 (42.48)    10:09.22 (43.61)    10:51.09 (41.87)
       11:32.32 (41.23)    12:10.24 (37.92)    12:52.14 (41.90)    13:32.31 (40.17)
  5 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY               NT   14:40.24        
                                7:13.22 ( )     7:58.48 (45.26)     8:44.13 (45.65)
        9:29.74 (45.61)    10:15.04 (45.30)    11:00.24 (45.20)    11:45.19 (44.95)
       12:29.93 (44.74)    13:13.88 (43.95)    13:58.34 (44.46)    14:40.24 (41.90)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crater, Kyle P      18 Cumberlands-KY            NT   10:11.02        
                  26.05       54.93 (28.88)     1:24.46 (29.53)     1:54.29 (29.83)
        2:24.49 (30.20)     2:54.85 (30.36)     3:25.59 (30.74)     3:56.82 (31.23)
        4:28.18 (31.36)     4:59.40 (31.22)     5:30.60 (31.20)     6:01.99 (31.39)
        6:33.35 (31.36)     7:05.36 (32.01)     7:37.33 (31.97)     8:08.93 (31.60)
        8:40.04 (31.11)     9:11.40 (31.36)     9:42.43 (31.03)    10:11.02 (28.59)
  2 Johnson, Stefan P   19 Cumberlands-KY            NT   10:11.09        
                  27.22       57.05 (29.83)     1:27.35 (30.30)     1:57.71 (30.36)
        2:28.12 (30.41)     2:58.97 (30.85)     3:30.45 (31.48)     4:01.35 (30.90)
        4:32.02 (30.67)     5:02.79 (30.77)     5:33.93 (31.14)     6:05.00 (31.07)
        6:36.21 (31.21)     7:07.05 (30.84)     7:38.39 (31.34)     8:09.52 (31.13)
        8:40.68 (31.16)     9:11.82 (31.14)     9:42.44 (30.62)    10:11.09 (28.65)
  3 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY               NT   10:17.47        
                  27.63       57.45 (29.82)     1:27.83 (30.38)     1:58.95 (31.12)
        2:30.02 (31.07)     3:00.76 (30.74)     3:31.86 (31.10)     4:03.20 (31.34)
        4:34.08 (30.88)     5:04.81 (30.73)     5:36.08 (31.27)     6:07.32 (31.24)
        6:38.68 (31.36)     7:10.33 (31.65)     7:41.79 (31.46)     8:13.42 (31.63)
        8:44.94 (31.52)     9:16.66 (31.72)     9:47.49 (30.83)    10:17.47 (29.98)
  4 Clark, Christopher  18 Bulldogs-KY               NT   10:30.53        
                  28.21       58.98 (30.77)     1:29.82 (30.84)     2:00.70 (30.88)
        2:31.50 (30.80)     3:03.01 (31.51)     3:34.79 (31.78)     4:06.46 (31.67)
        4:38.36 (31.90)     5:10.53 (32.17)     5:42.76 (32.23)     6:14.74 (31.98)
        6:46.84 (32.10)     7:19.07 (32.23)     7:51.23 (32.16)     8:23.34 (32.11)
        8:55.23 (31.89)     9:27.21 (31.98)     9:59.18 (31.97)    10:30.53 (31.35)
  5 Rossi, Vinicius M   21 Bulldogs-KY               NT   12:45.14        
                  32.02     1:08.96 (36.94)     1:46.99 (38.03)     2:23.54 (36.55)
        3:01.07 (37.53)     3:40.94 (39.87)     4:21.45 (40.51)     5:02.51 (41.06)
        5:43.16 (40.65)     6:22.90 (39.74)     7:02.86 (39.96)     7:44.27 (41.41)
        8:25.80 (41.53)     9:05.49 (39.69)     9:45.49 (40.00)    10:22.30 (36.81)
       10:58.64 (36.34)    11:35.94 (37.30)    12:13.04 (37.10)    12:45.14 (32.10)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:58.71        
                  27.78       57.84 (30.06)     1:28.58 (30.74)     1:58.71 (30.13)
  2 Clayton, Anna M     19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:58.90        
                  28.01       58.38 (30.37)     1:29.12 (30.74)     1:58.90 (29.78)
  3 Gregory, Lucy L     19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:00.80        
                  28.32       58.14 (29.82)     1:29.31 (31.17)     2:00.80 (31.49)
  4 Williamson, Felici  20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:04.51        
                  27.83       58.63 (30.80)     1:31.19 (32.56)     2:04.51 (33.32)
  5 Spaulding, Hannah   18 SCST-US              2:20.01    2:09.08        
                  28.92     1:01.06 (32.14)     1:34.61 (33.55)     2:09.08 (34.47)
  6 Raley, Martha       20 SCST-US                   NT    2:26.37        
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)     1:48.49 (38.92)     2:26.37 (37.88)
  7 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:50.70        
                  38.35     1:21.60 (43.25)     2:06.84 (45.24)     2:50.70 (43.86)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:46.82        
                  25.42       52.45 (27.03)     1:20.28 (27.83)     1:46.82 (26.54)
  2 Block, Adam D       20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:47.70        
                  24.88       52.58 (27.70)     1:20.08 (27.50)     1:47.70 (27.62)
  3 Arevalo, Jaime      19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:50.60        
                  25.52       53.01 (27.49)     1:21.75 (28.74)     1:50.60 (28.85)
  4 Dozortsev, Igor V   17 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:52.32        
                  26.35       54.78 (28.43)     1:24.20 (29.42)     1:52.32 (28.12)
  5 Dyer, Dustin M      19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:52.66        
                  25.81       53.85 (28.04)     1:23.09 (29.24)     1:52.66 (29.57)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peplinski, Melissa  20 Cumberlands-KY            NT      25.39        
  2 Eustrom, Tanya N    21 Bulldogs-KY               NT      26.55        
  3 Hammett, Jordyn L   22 Cumberlands-KY            NT      26.66        
  4 Yokley, Kayla B     21 Bulldogs-KY               NT      26.83        
  5 Wright, Hanna M     20 Cumberlands-KY            NT      27.91        
 -- McDonald, Michelle  20 Cumberlands-KY            NT     X28.68        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caixeta, Thalys T   19 Cumberlands-KY            NT      21.80        
  2 Cleavenger, Dillon  21 Cumberlands-KY            NT      22.18        
  3 Lucena, Lucas R     18 Bulldogs-KY               NT      22.85        
  4 Gramling, Jordan M  19 Cumberlands-KY            NT      23.12        
  5 Bertholo, Rafael F  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT      23.79        
 -- Rasmussen, Jakob J  20 Cumberlands-KY            NT     X23.76        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Charlotte   21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    4:46.76        
                  28.80     1:02.34 (33.54)     1:39.42 (37.08)     2:15.61 (36.19)
        2:56.67 (41.06)     3:38.51 (41.84)     4:13.18 (34.67)     4:46.76 (33.58)
  2 Horn, Lizzy M       21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    4:56.98        
                  31.72     1:09.63 (37.91)     1:47.82 (38.19)     2:24.32 (36.50)
        3:05.97 (41.65)     3:47.97 (42.00)     4:22.80 (34.83)     4:56.98 (34.18)
  3 McCormick, Kasey L  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:58.61        
                  30.39     1:06.32 (35.93)     1:46.77 (40.45)     2:26.15 (39.38)
        3:06.67 (40.52)     3:47.63 (40.96)     4:25.26 (37.63)     4:58.61 (33.35)
  4 Melicharova, Elisk  19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    5:08.41        
                  33.11     1:12.52 (39.41)     1:50.55 (38.03)     2:28.04 (37.49)
        3:14.19 (46.15)     4:00.29 (46.10)     4:35.37 (35.08)     5:08.41 (33.04)
  5 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY               NT    6:21.90        
                  38.45     1:23.69 (45.24)     2:16.41 (52.72)     3:07.27 (50.86)
        4:00.35 (53.08)     4:52.91 (52.56)     5:38.95 (46.04)     6:21.90 (42.95)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tahull, Marc        19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    4:17.26        
                  26.68       56.91 (30.23)     1:30.28 (33.37)     2:02.88 (32.60)
        2:39.15 (36.27)     3:16.27 (37.12)     3:47.61 (31.34)     4:17.26 (29.65)
  2 Brinkman, Joe F     20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    4:18.21        
                  27.57       58.89 (31.32)     1:31.55 (32.66)     2:03.91 (32.36)
        2:41.15 (37.24)     3:18.97 (37.82)     3:49.46 (30.49)     4:18.21 (28.75)
  3 Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:19.37        
                  27.18       56.96 (29.78)     1:30.83 (33.87)     2:03.21 (32.38)
        2:40.74 (37.53)     3:18.92 (38.18)     3:49.28 (30.36)     4:19.37 (30.09)
  4 Bean, Aaron K       19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:43.98        
                  29.08     1:04.35 (35.27)     1:42.53 (38.18)     2:20.13 (37.60)
        2:58.52 (38.39)     3:37.30 (38.78)     4:11.22 (33.92)     4:43.98 (32.76)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Ryckeghem, Gra  19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:13.59        
                  29.47     1:03.24 (33.77)     1:38.12 (34.88)     2:13.59 (35.47)
  2 Clayton, Anna M     19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:22.40        
                  30.48     1:05.34 (34.86)     1:43.07 (37.73)     2:22.40 (39.33)
  3 Spaulding, Hannah   18 SCST-US              2:47.20    2:32.72        
                  32.02     1:09.47 (37.45)     1:49.99 (40.52)     2:32.72 (42.73)
  4 Kotliarova, Anna A  23 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:35.19        
                  29.12     1:04.44 (35.32)     1:47.29 (42.85)     2:35.19 (47.90)
  5 Yokley, Kayla B     21 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:49.25        
                  32.58     1:13.33 (40.75)     2:01.03 (47.70)     2:49.25 (48.22)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Jaime      19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    1:59.79        
                  27.27       58.27 (31.00)     1:29.16 (30.89)     1:59.79 (30.63)
  2 Cabezas, David d    19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:00.09        
                  26.90       57.29 (30.39)     1:28.75 (31.46)     2:00.09 (31.34)
  3 Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:07.62        
                  27.98       59.03 (31.05)     1:32.77 (33.74)     2:07.62 (34.85)
  4 Dyer, Dustin M      19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:11.19        
                  27.56       59.56 (32.00)     1:34.26 (34.70)     2:11.19 (36.93)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT      54.35        
                  26.08       54.35 (28.27)                                        
  2 Peplinski, Melissa  20 Cumberlands-KY            NT      55.83        
                  26.81       55.83 (29.02)                                        
  3 Botill, Kaleigh T   22 Cumberlands-KY            NT      56.15        
                  27.33       56.15 (28.82)                                        
  4 Hammett, Jordyn L   22 Cumberlands-KY            NT      58.28        
                  27.81       58.28 (30.47)                                        
  5 Eustrom, Tanya N    21 Bulldogs-KY               NT      58.78        
                  27.99       58.78 (30.79)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caixeta, Thalys T   19 Cumberlands-KY            NT      47.96        
                  22.78       47.96 (25.18)                                        
  2 Gramling, Jordan M  19 Cumberlands-KY            NT      50.31        
                  24.08       50.31 (26.23)                                        
  3 Bertholo, Rafael F  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT      52.73        
                  25.02       52.73 (27.71)                                        
  4 Martins, Cesar A    20 Cumberlands-KY            NT      53.20        
                  25.46       53.20 (27.74)                                        
  5 Bean, Aaron K       19 Bulldogs-KY               NT      54.67        
                  26.24       54.67 (28.43)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Charlotte   21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:09.35        
                  31.04     1:03.73 (32.69)     1:36.69 (32.96)     2:09.35 (32.66)
  2 Gregory, Lucy L     19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:11.90        
                  30.39     1:03.38 (32.99)     1:37.52 (34.14)     2:11.90 (34.38)
  3 Melicharova, Elisk  19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:18.03        
                  31.83     1:06.88 (35.05)     1:42.76 (35.88)     2:18.03 (35.27)
  4 Wright, Hanna M     20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:33.60        
                  35.24     1:13.41 (38.17)     1:53.46 (40.05)     2:33.60 (40.14)
  5 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    3:11.02        
                  45.59     1:34.76 (49.17)     2:23.93 (49.17)     3:11.02 (47.09)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucena, Lucas R     18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:00.20        
                  28.68       59.39 (30.71)     1:30.11 (30.72)     2:00.20 (30.09)
  2 Brinkman, Joe F     20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:00.51        
                  29.18     1:00.41 (31.23)     1:31.51 (31.10)     2:00.51 (29.00)
  3 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:06.84        
                  30.40     1:02.48 (32.08)     1:35.27 (32.79)     2:06.84 (31.57)
  4 Block, Adam D       20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:08.29        
                  29.85     1:02.71 (32.86)     1:35.60 (32.89)     2:08.29 (32.69)
  5 Cabezas, David d    19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:20.48        
                  30.95     1:05.89 (34.94)     1:42.52 (36.63)     2:20.48 (37.96)
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Ryckeghem, Gra  19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    5:26.35        
                  29.73     1:03.15 (33.42)     1:36.61 (33.46)     2:10.29 (33.68)
        2:43.97 (33.68)     3:17.47 (33.50)     3:51.01 (33.54)     4:24.09 (33.08)
        4:56.65 (32.56)     5:26.35 (29.70)                                        
  2 Holck, Kellianne M  18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    5:32.64        
                  30.98     1:04.30 (33.32)     1:38.49 (34.19)     2:12.76 (34.27)
        2:46.51 (33.75)     3:19.88 (33.37)     3:53.42 (33.54)     4:26.65 (33.23)
        4:59.64 (32.99)     5:32.64 (33.00)                                        
  3 Williamson, Felici  20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    5:36.70        
                  30.35     1:04.44 (34.09)     1:38.34 (33.90)     2:11.82 (33.48)
        2:46.21 (34.39)     3:20.64 (34.43)     3:54.89 (34.25)     4:29.03 (34.14)
        5:03.07 (34.04)     5:36.70 (33.63)                                        
  4 Raley, Martha       20 SCST-US              6:52.35    6:39.16        
                  33.67     1:11.51 (37.84)     1:51.22 (39.71)     2:32.46 (41.24)
        3:13.35 (40.89)     3:54.62 (41.27)     4:36.38 (41.76)     5:18.22 (41.84)
        6:00.55 (42.33)     6:39.16 (38.61)                                        
  5 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY               NT    7:10.65        
                  36.68     1:19.32 (42.64)     2:03.12 (43.80)     2:48.01 (44.89)
        3:32.14 (44.13)     4:16.85 (44.71)     5:02.22 (45.37)     5:46.32 (44.10)
        6:30.21 (43.89)     7:10.65 (40.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:44.99        
                  26.23       54.29 (28.06)     1:23.02 (28.73)     1:51.84 (28.82)
        2:20.91 (29.07)     2:49.94 (29.03)     3:19.05 (29.11)     3:48.24 (29.19)
        4:17.22 (28.98)     4:44.99 (27.77)                                        
  2 Johnson, Stefan P   19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    4:59.41        
                  27.17       56.47 (29.30)     1:26.47 (30.00)     1:56.89 (30.42)
        2:26.81 (29.92)     2:57.48 (30.67)     3:27.87 (30.39)     3:58.75 (30.88)
        4:29.62 (30.87)     4:59.41 (29.79)                                        
  3 Dozortsev, Igor V   17 Cumberlands-KY            NT    5:05.97        
                  27.15       56.77 (29.62)     1:27.18 (30.41)     1:58.07 (30.89)
        2:29.40 (31.33)     3:01.03 (31.63)     3:32.72 (31.69)     4:04.28 (31.56)
        4:35.55 (31.27)     5:05.97 (30.42)                                        
  4 Clark, Christopher  18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    5:07.61        
                  28.50       58.58 (30.08)     1:29.37 (30.79)     2:00.52 (31.15)
        2:31.76 (31.24)     3:02.99 (31.23)     3:33.68 (30.69)     4:05.10 (31.42)
        4:36.90 (31.80)     5:07.61 (30.71)                                        
  5 Olsen, Greg D       21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    5:12.32        
                  27.32       57.43 (30.11)     1:28.69 (31.26)     2:00.36 (31.67)
        2:32.11 (31.75)     3:04.05 (31.94)     3:36.06 (32.01)     4:08.11 (32.05)
        4:40.30 (32.19)     5:12.32 (32.02)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kasey L  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:33.36        
                  34.54     1:13.54 (39.00)     1:53.46 (39.92)     2:33.36 (39.90)
  2 Horn, Lizzy M       21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:33.76        
                  34.90     1:14.75 (39.85)     1:54.58 (39.83)     2:33.76 (39.18)
  3 Spaulding, Hannah   18 SCST-US              2:40.02    2:39.71        
                  36.04     1:16.36 (40.32)     1:57.80 (41.44)     2:39.71 (41.91)
  4 Botill, Kaleigh T   22 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:49.59        
                  37.00     1:19.51 (42.51)     2:04.55 (45.04)     2:49.59 (45.04)
  5 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    3:30.77        
                  45.80     1:39.65 (53.85)     2:35.99 (56.34)     3:30.77 (54.78)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tahull, Marc        19 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:13.72        
                  30.13     1:04.20 (34.07)     1:39.34 (35.14)     2:13.72 (34.38)
  2 Rossi, Vinicius M   21 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:13.78        
                  30.90     1:05.96 (35.06)     1:41.06 (35.10)     2:13.78 (32.72)
  3 Marsh, Kyle T       20 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:30.39        
                  35.76     1:14.17 (38.41)     1:52.75 (38.58)     2:30.39 (37.64)
  3 Bean, Aaron K       19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:30.39        
                  33.36     1:12.12 (38.76)     1:51.42 (39.30)     2:30.39 (38.97)
  5 Cyrus, Clay T       21 Cumberlands-KY            NT    2:31.08        
                  33.11     1:11.77 (38.66)     1:51.77 (40.00)     2:31.08 (39.31)
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'            NT    3:42.72        
     1) Gregory, Lucy L 19              2) Williamson, Felicia A 20       
     3) Peplinski, Melissa J 20         4) Parent, Charlotte L 21         
                  26.89       55.51 (55.51)     1:22.42 (26.91)     1:52.33 (56.82)
        2:18.06 (25.73)     2:48.24 (55.91)     3:13.97 (25.73)     3:42.72 (54.48)
  2 Union College-KY  'A'                            NT    3:53.42        
     1) Kotliarova, Anna A 23           2) Yokley, Kayla B 21             
     3) Holck, Kellianne M 18           4) Eustrom, Tanya N 21            
                  26.42       55.90 (55.90)     1:23.69 (27.79)     1:54.57 (58.67)
        2:22.93 (28.36)     2:53.83 (59.26)     3:21.75 (27.92)     3:53.42 (59.59)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'A'            NT    3:17.77        
     1) Arevalo, Jaime 19               2) Cleavenger, Dillon C 21        
     3) Block, Adam D 20                4) Caixeta, Thalys T 19           
                  24.28       50.40 (50.40)     1:14.81 (24.41)     1:40.57 (50.17)
        2:03.35 (22.78)     2:29.26 (48.69)     2:51.86 (22.60)     3:17.77 (48.51)
  2 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'B'            NT    3:23.13        
     1) Crater, Kyle P 18               2) Cabezas, David d 19            
     3) Johnson, Stefan P 19            4) Dozortsev, Igor V 17           
                  23.68       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.68 (24.44)     1:41.68 (51.44)
        2:05.47 (23.79)     2:31.90 (50.22)     2:56.11 (24.21)     3:23.13 (51.23)
  3 Union College-KY  'A'                            NT    3:28.46        
     1) Moore, Bradley A 18             2) Dyer, Dustin M 19              
     3) Clark, Christopher W 18         4) Baxter, Dalton L 18            
                  25.15       50.68 (50.68)     1:14.80 (24.12)     1:41.48 (50.80)
        2:07.33 (25.85)     2:35.74 (54.26)     3:00.91 (25.17)     3:28.46 (52.72)
  4 University of the Cumberlands-KY  'C'            NT   x3:34.05        
     1) Rasmussen, Jakob J 20           2) Olsen, Greg D 21               
     3) Martins, Cesar A 20             4) Marsh, Kyle T 20               
                  24.95       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.08 (25.35)     1:46.99 (54.26)
        2:11.91 (24.92)     2:40.28 (53.29)     3:05.44 (25.16)     3:34.05 (53.77)

 
 
 
 
NAIA
NAIA