Licensed to Union College - KY    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/23/2013 07:31 PM
                 Union vs Transylvania vs Bethel - 11/23/2013                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                            NT    1:51.68        
     1) Melicharova, Eliska 19          2) McCormick, Kasey L 22          
     3) Kotliarova, Anna A 23           4) Eustrom, Tanya N 21            
                  28.65       59.49 (30.84)     1:26.24 (26.75)     1:51.68 (25.44)
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                  NT    1:56.36        
     1) Cornish, Kristen 20             2) Cyrus, Morgan 18               
     3) Davis, Elizabeth 19             4) Anderson, Callie 19            
                  30.41     1:01.92 (31.51)     1:29.11 (27.19)     1:56.36 (27.25)
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                  NT    2:32.31        
     1) Meng, Katelyn 18                2) Lissanu, Lydia 20              
     3) Potter, Kassiah 18              4) Jawed, Ghazal 19               
                  40.26       53.16 (12.90)     1:22.22 (29.06)   2:32.31 (1:10.09)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                            NT    1:49.03        
     1) Lucena, Lucas R 19              2) Rossi, Vinicius M 21           
     3) Morales, Jose Jesus O 20        4) Bean, Aaron K 19               
                  27.90       56.40 (28.50)     1:22.53 (26.13)     1:49.03 (26.50)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Kellianne M  19 Bulldogs-KY         11:42.90   11:30.72        
                  30.05     1:03.02 (32.97)     1:36.64 (33.62)     2:11.03 (34.39)
        2:45.90 (34.87)     3:20.90 (35.00)     3:56.22 (35.32)     4:31.11 (34.89)
        5:05.83 (34.72)     5:41.29 (35.46)     6:16.32 (35.03)     6:50.76 (34.44)
        7:25.69 (34.93)     8:00.99 (35.30)     8:36.32 (35.33)     9:11.68 (35.36)
        9:46.68 (35.00)    10:22.15 (35.47)    10:56.71 (34.56)    11:30.72 (34.01)
  2 Balassa, Anna       20 Transylvania-KY           NT   11:33.62        
                  31.22     1:05.27 (34.05)     1:40.04 (34.77)     2:14.96 (34.92)
        2:50.41 (35.45)     3:25.89 (35.48)     4:00.79 (34.90)     4:36.06 (35.27)
        5:11.29 (35.23)     5:46.20 (34.91)     6:20.68 (34.48)     6:55.53 (34.85)
        7:31.60 (36.07)     8:06.58 (34.98)     8:41.88 (35.30)     9:17.20 (35.32)
        9:51.84 (34.64)    10:26.38 (34.54)    11:00.81 (34.43)    11:33.62 (32.81)
  3 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY         14:31.57   14:20.48        
                  34.56     1:13.32 (38.76)     1:54.07 (40.75)     2:36.15 (42.08)
        3:19.19 (43.04)     4:02.92 (43.73)     4:47.05 (44.13)     5:31.67 (44.62)
        6:16.07 (44.40)     7:01.07 (45.00)     7:45.82 (44.75)     8:30.22 (44.40)
        9:14.76 (44.54)     9:59.34 (44.58)    10:44.59 (45.25)    11:29.15 (44.56)
       12:13.14 (43.99)    12:56.69 (43.55)    13:41.12 (44.43)    14:20.48 (39.36)
  4 Rush, Madison L     20 Wildcats            14:30.59   14:28.41        
                  33.82     1:14.07 (40.25)     1:57.28 (43.21)     2:41.09 (43.81)
        3:25.18 (44.09)     4:09.62 (44.44)     4:53.16 (43.54)     5:37.49 (44.33)
        6:21.41 (43.92)     7:05.00 (43.59)     7:49.95 (44.95)     8:33.99 (44.04)
        9:18.74 (44.75)    10:03.17 (44.43)    10:48.87 (45.70)    11:33.31 (44.44)
       12:17.85 (44.54)    13:02.22 (44.37)    13:46.43 (44.21)    14:28.41 (41.98)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    9:52.17        
                  26.27       54.58 (28.31)     1:23.76 (29.18)     1:53.51 (29.75)
        2:23.19 (29.68)     2:53.04 (29.85)     3:23.03 (29.99)     3:52.84 (29.81)
        4:23.11 (30.27)     4:53.20 (30.09)     5:23.26 (30.06)     5:53.22 (29.96)
        6:23.44 (30.22)     6:53.57 (30.13)     7:23.62 (30.05)     7:53.64 (30.02)
        8:23.73 (30.09)     8:53.91 (30.18)     9:23.74 (29.83)     9:52.17 (28.43)
  2 Clark, Christopher  18 Bulldogs-KY         10:44.62   10:28.35        
                  28.85     1:00.06 (31.21)     1:31.57 (31.51)     2:03.12 (31.55)
        2:34.88 (31.76)     3:06.41 (31.53)     3:37.88 (31.47)     4:09.47 (31.59)
        4:41.16 (31.69)     5:13.14 (31.98)     5:44.30 (31.16)     6:15.74 (31.44)
        6:47.56 (31.82)     7:19.14 (31.58)     7:51.13 (31.99)     8:22.98 (31.85)
        8:54.67 (31.69)     9:26.51 (31.84)     9:57.02 (30.51)    10:28.35 (31.33)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotliarova, Anna A  23 Bulldogs-KY          2:03.87    2:00.00        
                  27.12       57.29 (30.17)     1:28.06 (30.77)     2:00.00 (31.94)
  2 Taylor, Meghan      18 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:04.24        
                  28.14       58.72 (30.58)     1:31.34 (32.62)     2:04.24 (32.90)
  3 Holck, Kellianne M  19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:11.11        
                  29.36     1:02.40 (33.04)     1:37.05 (34.65)     2:11.11 (34.06)
 -- Morris, Mackenzie   19 Transylvania-KY           NT         NS        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:48.36        
                  25.68       52.89 (27.21)     1:20.70 (27.81)     1:48.36 (27.66)
  2 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:49.30        
                  24.73       51.85 (27.12)     1:20.66 (28.81)     1:49.30 (28.64)
  3 Petersen, Taylor    19 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:52.62        
                  25.86       53.81 (27.95)     1:22.67 (28.86)     1:52.62 (29.95)
  4 Quijano, EJ J       21 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:55.94        
                  26.94       55.78 (28.84)     1:25.56 (29.78)     1:55.94 (30.38)
  5 Dabney, Don         18 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:17.33        
                  31.02     1:05.87 (34.85)     1:42.17 (36.30)     2:17.33 (35.16)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:02.17        
                  30.51     1:02.17 (31.66)                                        
  2 Melicharova, Elisk  19 Bulldogs-KY          1:04.74    1:02.22        
                  30.40     1:02.22 (31.82)                                        
  3 Johnson, Julia      18 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:02.44        
                  30.23     1:02.44 (32.21)                                        
  4 Budnick, Kaylyn     19 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:12.71        
                  35.68     1:12.71 (37.03)                                        
  5 Potter, Kassiah     18 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:14.88        
                  36.93     1:14.88 (37.95)                                        
  6 Meng, Katelyn       18 Transylvania-KY           NT   x1:27.17        
                  42.89     1:27.17 (44.28)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kristen    20 Transylvania-KY           NT   x1:33.34        
                  13.01   1:33.34 (1:20.33)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucena, Lucas R     19 Bulldogs-KY            57.77      56.24        
                  27.44       56.24 (28.80)                                        
  2 Dyer, Dustin M      19 Bulldogs-KY               NT      58.71        
                  28.56       58.71 (30.15)                                        
  3 Kupersmith, Tyler   20 Wildcats             1:13.52    1:09.54        
                  34.01     1:09.54 (35.53)                                        
  4 Meddings, Alec M    21 Wildcats             1:12.30    1:11.61        
                  34.40     1:11.61 (37.21)                                        
 -- Brewer, Cameron     20 Transylvania-KY           NT     X57.42        
                  27.99       57.42 (29.43)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kasey L  22 Bulldogs-KY          1:13.43    1:09.67        
                  33.02     1:09.67 (36.65)                                        
  2 Cyrus, Morgan       18 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:09.80        
                  33.30     1:09.80 (36.50)                                        
  3 Balassa, Anna       20 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:17.24        
                  36.57     1:17.24 (40.67)                                        
  4 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY          1:31.05    1:26.67        
                  40.71     1:26.67 (45.96)                                        
  5 Lissanu, Lydia      20 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:32.95        
                  43.08     1:32.95 (49.87)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Vinicius M   21 Bulldogs-KY          1:03.43    1:02.41        
                  28.78     1:02.41 (33.63)                                        
  2 Quijano, EJ J       21 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:06.22        
                  30.84     1:06.22 (35.38)                                        
  3 Bean, Aaron K       19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:07.67        
                  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)                                        
 -- Brewer, Cameron     20 Transylvania-KY           NT   X1:19.13        
                  35.67     1:19.13 (43.46)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Carly R    21 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:16.40        
                  31.68     1:06.28 (34.60)     1:40.98 (34.70)     2:16.40 (35.42)
  2 Anderson, Callie    19 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:19.44        
                  31.38     1:06.39 (35.01)     1:42.12 (35.73)     2:19.44 (37.32)
  3 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY               NT    3:07.18        
                  41.22     1:28.49 (47.27)     2:17.91 (49.42)     3:07.18 (49.27)
  4 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    3:23.35        
                  43.39     1:36.19 (52.80)     2:29.52 (53.33)     3:23.35 (53.83)
 -- Morris, Mackenzie   19 Transylvania-KY           NT         NS        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY          2:00.83    2:05.04        
                  27.78     1:00.02 (32.24)     1:30.36 (30.34)     2:05.04 (34.68)
  2 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:13.15        
                  29.07     1:02.12 (33.05)     1:37.05 (34.93)     2:13.15 (36.10)
  3 Petersen, Taylor    19 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:14.97        
                  30.47     1:04.22 (33.75)     1:39.14 (34.92)     2:14.97 (35.83)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Meghan      18 Transylvania-KY           NT      25.04        
  2 Harrigan, Callie E  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT      25.49        
  3 Eustrom, Tanya N    21 Bulldogs-KY            26.84      25.75        
  4 Yokley, Kayla B     21 Bulldogs-KY            27.86      26.70        
  5 Rezac, Kayci R      21 Wildcats               27.06      26.84        
  6 Cornish, Kristen    20 Transylvania-KY           NT      26.92        
  7 Bryan, Jennifer K   21 Wildcats               28.32      27.89        
  8 Budnick, Kaylyn     19 Transylvania-KY           NT      28.56        
  9 Rush, Madison L     20 Wildcats                  NT      32.28        
 10 Jawed, Ghazal       19 Transylvania-KY           NT     x32.56        
 11 Meng, Katelyn       18 Transylvania-KY           NT     x35.95        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarate, Fernando    19 Transylvania-KY           NT      23.09        
  2 Bertholo, Rafael F  22 Bulldogs-KY            23.94      23.34        
  3 Dyer, Dustin M      19 Bulldogs-KY               NT      23.59        
  4 Lucena, Lucas R     19 Bulldogs-KY            24.45      23.66        
  5 Reister, Evan       19 Transylvania-KY           NT      24.68        
  6 Kupersmith, Tyler   20 Wildcats               25.44      25.18        
  7 Meddings, Alec M    21 Wildcats               26.25      25.97        
  8 Dabney, Don         18 Transylvania-KY           NT      27.53        
  9 Pineda, Manuel E    21 Wildcats               29.58      28.10        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baughman, Carson    19 Transylvania-KY           NP     190.44        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotliarova, Anna A  23 Bulldogs-KY               NT      53.96        
  2 Taylor, Meghan      18 Transylvania-KY           NT      55.37        
  3 Eustrom, Tanya N    21 Bulldogs-KY            58.97      56.25        
  4 Rezac, Kayci R      21 Wildcats               58.99      57.47        
  5 Yokley, Kayla B     21 Bulldogs-KY          1:01.13      58.64        
  6 Hubbard, Carly R    21 Transylvania-KY           NT      59.84        
  7 Davis, Elizabeth    19 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:00.62        
  8 Bryan, Jennifer K   21 Wildcats                  NT    1:08.54        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Bradley A    18 Bulldogs-KY               NT      50.18        
                  25.00       50.18 (25.18)                                        
  2 Zarate, Fernando    19 Transylvania-KY           NT      50.50        
                  24.56       50.50 (25.94)                                        
  3 Bertholo, Rafael F  22 Bulldogs-KY            54.60      53.03        
                  24.98       53.03 (28.05)                                        
  4 Reister, Evan       19 Transylvania-KY           NT      54.03        
  5 Meddings, Alec M    21 Wildcats               57.97      57.74        
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)                                        
  6 Dabney, Don         18 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:00.85        
                  30.19     1:00.85 (30.66)                                        
  7 Pineda, Manuel E    21 Wildcats                  NT    1:04.36        
                  30.04     1:04.36 (34.32)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Callie E  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:16.30        
                  32.40     1:06.79 (34.39)     1:41.61 (34.82)     2:16.30 (34.69)
  2 Johnson, Julia      18 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:17.35        
                  32.41     1:07.25 (34.84)     1:42.47 (35.22)     2:17.35 (34.88)
  3 Melicharova, Elisk  19 Bulldogs-KY          2:21.02    2:20.15        
                  32.61     1:08.51 (35.90)     1:45.18 (36.67)     2:20.15 (34.97)
  4 Potter, Kassiah     18 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:42.02        
                  38.50     1:19.43 (40.93)     2:01.10 (41.67)     2:42.02 (40.92)
  5 Jawed, Ghazal       19 Transylvania-KY           NT    3:15.00        
                  43.18     1:31.72 (48.54)     2:22.87 (51.15)     3:15.00 (52.13)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucena, Lucas R     19 Bulldogs-KY          2:05.91    2:04.54        
                  29.50     1:01.67 (32.17)     1:33.34 (31.67)     2:04.54 (31.20)
  2 Dyer, Dustin M      19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    2:11.36        
                  30.36     1:03.68 (33.32)     1:37.18 (33.50)     2:11.36 (34.18)
 -- Brewer, Cameron     20 Transylvania-KY           NT   X2:05.92        
                  30.01     1:01.96 (31.95)     1:34.08 (32.12)     2:05.92 (31.84)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kasey L  22 Bulldogs-KY          2:40.90    2:32.21        
                  34.31     1:13.15 (38.84)     1:52.91 (39.76)     2:32.21 (39.30)
  2 Cyrus, Morgan       18 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:33.80        
                  36.34     1:16.61 (40.27)     1:55.62 (39.01)     2:33.80 (38.18)
  3 Anderson, Callie    19 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:43.55        
                  37.32     1:18.85 (41.53)     2:00.92 (42.07)     2:43.55 (42.63)
  4 Cagle, Emily E      18 Bulldogs-KY          3:18.02    3:08.16        
                  42.91     1:31.26 (48.35)     2:19.62 (48.36)     3:08.16 (48.54)
  5 Lissanu, Lydia      20 Transylvania-KY           NT    3:18.96        
                  45.16     1:35.77 (50.61)     2:27.30 (51.53)     3:18.96 (51.66)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Vinicius M   21 Bulldogs-KY          2:23.15    2:20.00        
                  32.41     1:08.87 (36.46)     1:45.25 (36.38)     2:20.00 (34.75)
  2 Quijano, EJ J       21 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:21.07        
                  33.89     1:11.47 (37.58)     1:47.15 (35.68)     2:21.07 (33.92)
  3 Bean, Aaron K       19 Bulldogs-KY          2:35.88    2:27.43        
                  33.10     1:11.44 (38.34)     1:49.91 (38.47)     2:27.43 (37.52)
  4 Reister, Evan       19 Transylvania-KY           NT    2:44.76        
                  35.80     1:16.91 (41.11)     2:00.72 (43.81)     2:44.76 (44.04)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Kellianne M  19 Bulldogs-KY          5:35.65    5:35.92        
                  29.71     1:02.50 (32.79)     1:36.27 (33.77)     2:10.63 (34.36)
        2:44.65 (34.02)     3:19.52 (34.87)     3:53.72 (34.20)     4:27.95 (34.23)
        5:02.21 (34.26)     5:35.92 (33.71)                                        
  2 Balassa, Anna       20 Transylvania-KY           NT    5:45.67        
                  30.69     1:05.21 (34.52)     1:40.23 (35.02)     2:15.78 (35.55)
        2:51.12 (35.34)     3:26.77 (35.65)     4:01.99 (35.22)     4:37.53 (35.54)
        5:12.23 (34.70)     5:45.67 (33.44)                                        
  3 Witheft, Dana S     24 Bulldogs-KY          6:59.31    6:59.43        
                  35.19     1:16.06 (40.87)     1:58.20 (42.14)     2:41.90 (43.70)
        3:25.90 (44.00)     4:09.21 (43.31)     4:53.09 (43.88)     5:36.45 (43.36)
        6:19.25 (42.80)     6:59.43 (40.18)                                        
  4 Rush, Madison L     20 Wildcats             7:12.48    7:07.74        
                  34.99     1:16.44 (41.45)     2:00.49 (44.05)     2:45.01 (44.52)
        3:29.38 (44.37)     4:13.99 (44.61)     4:58.29 (44.30)     5:43.03 (44.74)
        6:27.27 (44.24)     7:07.74 (40.47)                                        
 -- Morris, Mackenzie   19 Transylvania-KY           NT         NS        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Dalton L    18 Bulldogs-KY          5:00.86    4:52.57        
                  26.35       55.33 (28.98)     1:24.71 (29.38)     1:54.30 (29.59)
        2:24.32 (30.02)     2:54.58 (30.26)     3:24.58 (30.00)     3:54.71 (30.13)
        4:24.23 (29.52)     4:52.57 (28.34)                                        
  2 Petersen, Taylor    19 Transylvania-KY           NT    5:01.22        
                  26.98       56.21 (29.23)     1:26.16 (29.95)     1:57.37 (31.21)
        2:28.33 (30.96)     2:59.60 (31.27)     3:30.56 (30.96)     4:01.53 (30.97)
        4:31.88 (30.35)     5:01.22 (29.34)                                        
  3 Clark, Christopher  18 Bulldogs-KY          5:18.10    5:07.87        
                  28.81       59.70 (30.89)     1:30.88 (31.18)     2:02.12 (31.24)
        2:33.55 (31.43)     3:04.69 (31.14)     3:36.00 (31.31)     4:06.65 (30.65)
        4:37.24 (30.59)     5:07.87 (30.63)                                        
  4 Kupersmith, Tyler   20 Wildcats             6:13.15    6:06.39        
                  31.80     1:08.54 (36.74)     1:45.79 (37.25)     2:24.53 (38.74)
        3:02.66 (38.13)     3:40.82 (38.16)     4:19.66 (38.84)     4:57.37 (37.71)
        5:32.99 (35.62)     6:06.39 (33.40)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotliarova, Anna A  23 Bulldogs-KY          1:03.73    1:00.94        
                  28.05     1:00.94 (32.89)                                        
  2 Davis, Elizabeth    19 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:02.47        
                  29.66     1:02.47 (32.81)                                        
  3 Hubbard, Carly R    21 Transylvania-KY           NT    1:04.56        
                  30.56     1:04.56 (34.00)                                        
  4 Yokley, Kayla B     21 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:10.25        
                  31.91     1:10.25 (38.34)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY            54.40      54.04        
                  25.49       54.04 (28.55)                                        
  2 Zarate, Fernando    19 Transylvania-KY           NT      56.28        
                  26.34       56.28 (29.94)                                        
  3 Rossi, Vinicius M   21 Bulldogs-KY               NT      59.84        
                  28.09       59.84 (31.75)                                        
  4 Bertholo, Rafael F  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    1:00.79        
                  27.46     1:00.79 (33.33)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baughman, Carson    19 Transylvania-KY           NP     154.70        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Julia      18 Transylvania-KY           NT    4:53.01        
                  32.12     1:08.92 (36.80)     1:45.97 (37.05)     2:21.97 (36.00)
        3:05.62 (43.65)     3:47.70 (42.08)     4:20.70 (33.00)     4:53.01 (32.31)
  2 Anderson, Callie    19 Transylvania-KY           NT    4:59.81        
                  31.04     1:06.09 (35.05)     1:44.26 (38.17)     2:22.87 (38.61)
        3:06.51 (43.64)     3:50.08 (43.57)     4:25.56 (35.48)     4:59.81 (34.25)
  3 Melicharova, Elisk  19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    5:05.44        
                  33.03     1:12.77 (39.74)     1:50.49 (37.72)     2:27.50 (37.01)
        3:13.65 (46.15)     3:59.00 (45.35)     4:33.15 (34.15)     5:05.44 (32.29)
  4 McCormick, Kasey L  22 Bulldogs-KY               NT    5:08.79        
                  31.12     1:12.35 (41.23)     1:53.36 (41.01)     2:33.43 (40.07)
        3:15.48 (42.05)     3:57.07 (41.59)     4:33.81 (36.74)     5:08.79 (34.98)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Jose Jesu  20 Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:37.25        
                  30.56     1:03.69 (33.13)     1:42.56 (38.87)     2:19.48 (36.92)
        2:57.41 (37.93)     3:36.19 (38.78)     4:08.92 (32.73)     4:37.25 (28.33)
  2 Bean, Aaron K       19 Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:43.32        
                  30.00     1:04.95 (34.95)     1:43.64 (38.69)     2:22.32 (38.68)
        3:00.64 (38.32)     3:39.83 (39.19)     4:12.73 (32.90)     4:43.32 (30.59)
  3 Clark, Christopher  18 Bulldogs-KY               NT    4:44.58        
                  31.70     1:08.12 (36.42)     1:43.96 (35.84)     2:19.87 (35.91)
        3:01.38 (41.51)     3:43.97 (42.59)     4:14.59 (30.62)     4:44.58 (29.99)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                            NT    3:46.87        
     1) Holck, Kellianne M 19           2) Eustrom, Tanya N 21            
     3) Yokley, Kayla B 21              4) Harrigan, Callie E 22          
                  27.86       58.06 (58.06)     1:24.69 (26.63)     1:53.64 (55.58)
        2:21.75 (28.11)     2:52.32 (58.68)     3:18.33 (26.01)     3:46.87 (54.55)
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                  NT    3:48.62        
     1) Cyrus, Morgan 18                2) Hubbard, Carly R 21            
     3) Davis, Elizabeth 19             4) Taylor, Meghan 18              
                  27.56       57.70 (57.70)     1:24.91 (27.21)     1:55.27 (57.57)
        2:23.11 (27.84)     2:54.22 (58.95)     3:19.64 (25.42)     3:48.62 (54.40)
  3 Transylvania University-KY  'B'                  NT    4:08.21        
     1) Balassa, Anna 20                2) Cornish, Kristen 20            
     3) Budnick, Kaylyn 19              4) Johnson, Julia 18              
                  29.67   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:29.28 (27.86)   2:02.08 (1:00.66)
        2:32.26 (30.18)   3:04.69 (1:02.61)     3:34.44 (29.75)   4:08.21 (1:03.52)
  4 Transylvania University-KY  'C'                  NT   x4:28.29        
     1) Lissanu, Lydia 20               2) Meng, Katelyn 18               
     3) Jawed, Ghazal 19                4) Potter, Kassiah 18             
                  35.05   1:14.60 (1:14.60)     1:52.49 (37.89)   2:35.58 (1:20.98)
        2:55.93 (20.35)     3:12.00 (36.42)     4:03.02 (51.02)   4:28.29 (1:16.29)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Union College-KY  'A'                            NT    3:24.35        
     1) Baxter, Dalton L 18             2) Bertholo, Rafael F 22          
     3) Dyer, Dustin M 19               4) Moore, Bradley A 18            
                  25.03       51.58 (51.58)     1:16.01 (24.43)     1:43.48 (51.90)
        2:07.54 (24.06)     2:33.88 (50.40)     2:58.47 (24.59)     3:24.35 (50.47)
  2 Transylvania University-KY  'A'                  NT    3:29.03        
     1) Quijano, EJ J 21                2) Zarate, Fernando 19            
     3) Petersen, Taylor 19             4) Reister, Evan 19               
                  25.32       51.97 (51.97)     1:15.95 (23.98)     1:42.21 (50.24)
        2:07.12 (24.91)     2:34.35 (52.14)     3:00.34 (25.99)     3:29.03 (54.68)

 
 
 
 
NAIA
NAIA